Booth Decorators Road Race League External Results
Sutton-in-Ashfield
17 May 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:48   Chris Dale SBU20MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni26:4826:1410.1 
226:59   Philip Mitchell  SENMDerby26:0925:4734.7 
327:06   Joe Rainsford  U20MHeanor27:0024:31-2.5 
427:34   Stephen Ashmore SBSENMHeanor27:3427:033.2 
527:39   Gordon Irvine SBSENMThames Valley/Belper27:3926:164.8 
627:48   Richie Talbot PBU20MMansfield27:4827:4836.0 
727:49   Ashley Deeming SBV40MHeanor27:4927:312.3 
827:51   Joel Stevens PBSENMWirksworth27:5127:5132.8 
928:36   Ben O'Connell PBSENMBelper28:3628:366.6 
1028:44   Dale Annable SBSENMBelper28:4425:273.3 
1128:46   Andrew Peat  SENMLong Eaton27:5825:211.4 
1228:48   Tim Clayton SBV45MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters28:4828:022.5 
1328:55   Tom O'Mara SBU17MMansfield28:5527:5724.1 
1429:08   Paul Whittingham SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield29:0826:251.1 
1529:13   Edmond Murden SBV45MShelton/Long Eaton29:1328:095.7 
1629:19   Doug Ross SBV45MMansfield29:1926:3436.0 
1729:21   Darren Ridout SBSENMHeanor29:2126:0934.5 
1829:22   Andrew Wilson SBV35MMansfield29:2228:0921.6 
1929:23   Andy Parkin PBV35MBelper29:2329:238.9 
2029:24   Robert Fox  V50MLong Eaton29:1027:435.4 
2129:26   Lee Perkins PBSENMHeanor29:2629:2619.8 
2229:28   Peter Stafford SBV50MMansfield29:2827:3518.2 
2329:30   Dean Taylor  V35MRipley29:2027:139.7 
2429:31   Matt Rogers SBU23MKimberley29:3128:2611.2 
2529:32   Mark Boot PBU20MLong Eaton29:0227:497.3 
2629:43   Edward James SBSENMBelper29:4326:324.1 
2729:56   Owen Gibbs PBSENMNorth Derbyshire29:5629:5636.0 
2829:58   Martin Tilling  V50MLong Eaton29:1229:1212.1 
2929:59   Robert Crawford PBSENMLong Eaton29:5929:5936.0 
3030:04   Paul Clarke  SENMAmber Valley & Erewash28:5528:3521.3 
3130:06   Richard Gratton PBV35MNorth Derbyshire30:0630:0636.0 
3230:14   Daniel Teasel SBSENMNorth Derbyshire30:1430:0421.6 
3330:17   Geoff Lowry SBV45MBelper30:1727:454.3 
3430:20   Neil Kirk  V45MKimberley29:2229:1335.4 
3530:21   Tim Holling SBV35MBelper30:2127:4814.1 
3630:27   Anthony Weatherson SBV40MHeanor30:2728:4011.7 
3730:35   Liam Hodson  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield29:3928:1323.5 
3830:37   Steve Bennett PBV50MNorth Derbyshire30:3730:3715.0 
3930:39   Sean Martin SBSENMSutton Runners30:3928:5628.4 
4030:43   Krishna Mahadevan PBV45MBelper30:4330:4314.8 
4130:44   Jim Fyfe SBV50MKimberley30:4427:5736.0 
4230:55   Mike Richmond SBSENMHeanor30:5529:3733.4 
4330:57   Mark Johnson SBV40MMansfield30:5726:10-0.7 
4431:01   Russell White SBV35MNorth Derbyshire31:0130:084.3 
4531:02   Jake Lacey SBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield31:0229:3021.5 
4631:04   Nikita Pembleton PBU20WSutton-in-Ashfield31:0429:3228.3 
4731:05   Lisa Palmer-Blount  SENWHeanor/Derby30:3428:392.2 
4831:06   Kieran McKeever  SENMNotts/Long Eaton30:0630:0632.6 
4931:07   Chris Wardle PBV35MWirksworth31:0731:0722.9 
5031:10   Phil Conroy PBV35MBelper31:1031:1036.0 
5131:12   Ben Humphreys SBV35MRedhill RR/Belper31:1227:3736.0 
5231:18   Mark Riches SBV45MBelper31:1829:2314.0 
5331:21   James O'Mara PBU15MMansfield31:2131:2120.8 
5431:22   Stuart Cunningham SBV45MNorth Derbyshire31:2228:1510.7 
5531:30   Mark Tomlinson PBV40MRipley31:3031:3036.0 
5631:33   Robert Roper SBV40MWorksop31:3330:186.9 
5731:36   Phil Abbott SBV35MLong Eaton31:3631:0916.8 
5831:41   Josh Housley PBU20MHeanor31:4131:4126.0 
5931:42   Brian Bailey SBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield31:4231:2227.6 
6032:04   Jake Farnsworth U20MSutton    
6132:05   Karl Atton PBV35MBelper32:0532:0536.0 
6232:06   Jake Lancaster PBU15MMansfield32:0632:0636.0 
6332:10   Tim Raynor  V45MMansfield31:1531:158.2 
6432:15   Alan Maplethorpe  V50MLong Eaton32:1330:457.6 
6532:25   Brendan Moore PBSENMIlkeston32:2532:255.6 
6632:26   David Tilling PBU20MLong Eaton32:2632:2636.0 
6732:30   Stephen Williams SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield32:3032:1815.6 
6832:33   Peter Johnston SBSENMWirksworth32:3331:2316.9 
6932:40   Gary Berzins SBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield32:4030:074.3 
7032:51   Christopher Riley  V45MHeanor32:0632:0636.0 
7132:58   Marcus Hanford PBV35MBelper32:5832:5836.0 
7233:05   Robert Jackson SBV45MLong Eaton33:0532:4311.4 
7333:17   David Horton SBV40MBelper33:1732:156.6 
7433:21   Andrew Rose SBSENMBelper33:2132:3131.5 
7533:24   Russell Morgan PBSENMWirksworth33:2433:2428.9 
7633:29   Jon Bryan PBV40MRipley33:2933:2936.0 
7733:31   Roland Wells PBSENMNorth Derbyshire33:3133:3134.9 
7833:34   Ryan Ball SBSENMRipley33:3429:467.5 
7933:35   Keith Brown SBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield33:3529:3710.6 
8033:36   Sandra Grimes SBV50WOwls Leicester33:3632:0936.0 
8133:37   Joanne Caborn SBV35WBelper33:3731:3936.0 
8233:37   Malcolm Weir  V60MBelper33:2233:228.5 
8333:39   Ronald Ilsley  V50MBelper/Ripley33:3731:4926.5 
8433:41   Neil Shipley SBV45MChesapeake33:4133:3216.6 
8533:44   Andrew Basey SBSENMBelper33:4426:556.3 
8633:46   John Gorman  V55MNorth Derbyshire33:2732:4614.6 
8733:47   Wendy Mullineux SBSENWHeanor33:4730:346.1 
8833:49   John Bruce SENMRipley    
8933:50   Richard Howe  SENMLong Eaton33:4028:334.4 
9033:51   Martin Dowson SBV45MWirksworth33:5132:0622.7 
9133:53   Jill Burke  V45WHeanor32:2930:209.3 
9233:54   Sam Dobb U20MMansfield    
9333:57   Steff Ilsley PBV45WBelper33:5733:5732.8 
9434:15   John Hay  V45MLong Eaton33:4732:1810.6 
9534:16   Richard Glyn Phillis  V35MRipley33:4232:4020.7 
9634:17   Timothy Jaques SBV45MRipley34:1734:0223.2 
9734:18   Sam Raynor PBU15MMansfield34:1834:1836.0 
9834:19   Dave Spencer SBV50MWirksworth34:1931:1817.7 
10034:20   Jackie Mather  V45WLong Eaton33:3133:3112.8 
9934:20   James Lamb SBSENMNorth Derbyshire34:2032:375.3 
10134:24   Gavin Elliott SENMBelper    
10234:24   Tony Donaldson PBV40MIlkeston34:2434:2412.3 
10334:26   Roger Sandell PBSENMKimberley34:2634:2636.0 
10434:26   Leonie Shipley  U20WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni34:1030:594.9 
10534:27   Shaun Orwin V40MRipley    
10634:28   Richard Charlesworth SBV40MHeanor34:2831:4615.2 
10734:31   Chris Summers SENMWirksworth    
10834:32   Ben Hewitt PBU15MChesapeake34:3234:3236.0 
10934:33   David Riley SBV55MLong Eaton34:3332:159.4 
11034:40   Liz Day  SENWLong Eaton33:4533:4536.0 
11134:45   Donald Aldred SBV55MNorth Derbyshire34:4530:2836.0 
11234:51   Carl Mcdonagh PBV55MWirksworth34:5134:5136.0 
11334:55   Peter Collinge SBV60MMansfield34:5532:2611.5 
11434:57   Kevin Loftus PBV50MNorth Derbyshire/Police34:5734:5715.5 
11534:58   Darren Knight PBV35MChesapeake34:5833:5313.8 
11635:00   John Cannon SBV45MNorth Derbyshire35:0034:4717.5 
11735:01   Jonathon Curtis  V40MHeanor33:2033:2036.0 
11835:08   Gary Antcliffe PBV55MHeanor35:0835:0824.3 
11935:10   Lucy Taylor PBSENWRipley35:1031:578.7 
12035:12   Brian Hampton SBV65MNorth Derbyshire35:1231:5615.4 
12135:14   Chris Mellors PBV60MHeanor35:1435:1426.2 
12235:15   Sharon Mellors SBV35WBelper35:1530:5435.0 
12335:16   Jack Dakin SBU17MBelper35:1629:522.4 
12435:17   Paul Burchell SBV50MLong Eaton35:1733:1613.9 
12535:18   Ceri Stewart SBSENWWirksworth35:1832:4713.1 
12635:19   Paul Coe  V50MIlkeston34:3933:4321.4 
12735:22   Jonathan Saunders SBV50MBelper35:2234:1636.0 
12835:23   Philip Shaw SBV45MBelper35:2334:1132.1 
12935:24   Helen Woods  SENWKimberley33:4331:2918.4 
13035:25   Andrew Smart PBV55MNorth Derbyshire35:2535:2532.9 
13135:37   John Hardy PBV50MMansfield35:3735:3730.3 
13235:40   Adele Betts PBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield35:4035:4028.6 
13335:43   Michelle Willcocks SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield35:4329:084.1 
13435:44   Colin Sinnott  V60MNorth Derbyshire34:3634:1120.0 
13535:46   Glen Salkeld SBV35MHeanor35:4633:2817.8 
13635:48   Bryan White PBV50MNorth Derbyshire35:4835:4836.0 
13735:51   Stuart Shipley  V50MChesapeake35:1733:4316.6 
13835:53   Martin Tilling  V50MLong Eaton29:1229:1212.1 
13935:55   David Ashmore PBV50MNorth Derbyshire35:5535:5536.0 
14035:56   Carly Johnson SENWMansfield    
14136:04   Eva Taylor SBSENWWirksworth36:0434:5335.0 
14236:07   Paul Sleate PBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield36:0735:1634.3 
14336:11   Eva Williams SBV40WMansfield36:1134:2729.0 
14436:17   Stephen Wardle SBV55MHeanor36:1734:0715.4 
14536:22   Gemma Irvine PBSENWBelper36:2236:2210.7 
14636:25   Geoff Brown PBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield36:2536:2536.0 
14736:27   Robert Sharratt  V50MBurton34:3734:3713.0 
14836:29   Jonathan Brassington PBSENMNorth Derbyshire36:2936:2914.9 
14936:32   Kevin Johnson SBV35MIlkeston36:3230:329.8 
15036:34   Adrian Smith PBV45MHeanor36:3436:3428.2 
15136:35   Adey Bellingham V40MMansfield    
15236:36   Simon English  SENMRipley36:2629:506.2 
15336:37   John R Ashover PBV45MNorth Derbyshire36:3736:3735.8 
15436:38   David Ward SBV50MMansfield36:3835:1621.0 
15536:42   Shaun Burton  V45MLong Eaton35:1334:3712.0 
15636:45   Theresa K Hempsall SBV45WBelper36:4534:2426.4 
15736:49   Nicola Clayton PBV35WHeanor36:4936:4936.0 
15836:55   Jordan Mitchell PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield36:5536:557.1 
15936:58   Gary Whelan PBV60MKimberley36:5836:5836.0 
16037:02   Martin Matthews  V40MLong Eaton36:1335:0531.7 
16137:05   Paul Alexander SBV50MNorth Derbyshire37:0534:4214.2 
16237:10   Ann Barker SBV45WNorth Derbyshire37:1034:5825.0 
16337:13   Robert Softley  SENMChesapeake36:4035:4615.7 
16437:15   Robert D Pearce PBV35MBelper37:1535:4514.9 
16537:19   Dave Litchfield PBV40MIlkeston37:1937:1912.5 
16637:28   Deborah Lock SBV40WNorth Derbyshire37:2833:587.5 
16737:33   Chew Kwee Tan PBSENWNorth Derbyshire37:3337:3315.6 
16837:34   Julian Wood  V50MMansfield36:5036:1219.3 
17037:38   Amelia Mitchell SBU15WMansfield37:3835:2134.8 
17137:41   Dan Gooch SBSENMKimberley37:4131:579.6 
17237:44   Harriet Codd SBU15WMansfield37:4435:4928.8 
17337:45   Russell Wilkinson PBV55MHeanor37:4537:4535.7 
17437:51   Sarah Holme PBSENWBelper37:5137:5136.0 
17537:54   Melanie Hodson SBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield37:5437:0536.0 
17637:55   Florin Bailey PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield37:5537:5536.0 
17737:57   Alison Whittingham SBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield37:5734:5217.9 
17838:01   John Henshaw PBV45MIlkeston38:0138:0136.0 
17938:05   Leonard Foulkes PBV45MBelper38:0538:0526.0 
18038:05   Nicky Ward PBSENWWirksworth38:0538:0536.0 
18138:11   Karl Hopkinson SBV40MRipley38:1135:5534.3 
18238:18   Ashley Finney SBSENMKimberley38:1834:2913.0 
18338:19   Gavin Leatherland SBV40MChesapeake38:1936:3234.2 
18438:21   Karl Tietz SBV50MRipley38:2131:1118.9 
18538:22   Dennis Holmes  V45MRipley36:4931:2711.2 
18638:28   Tony Staniland SBV70MSutton-in-Ashfield38:2834:3024.0 
18738:31   Chris Jones SBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield38:3132:1236.0 
18838:33   Gary Mountford SENMHeanor    
18938:39   John Grant PBV40MNorth Derbyshire38:3938:3936.0 
19038:44   Anne Cook PBV40WRipley38:4438:4422.3 
19138:52   Michael Andrew PBV40MIlkeston38:5238:5219.1 
19238:52   Paul Hartshorne V45MNorth Derbyshire    
19338:53   Martin Seider SENMSutton    
19438:53   Bethany Ceney PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield38:5338:5336.0 
19538:55   Kate Raynor  U20WMansfield36:0536:0517.7 
19639:01   Sue Watkinson V45WMansfield    
19739:02   Tom Ford PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield39:0239:0236.0 
19839:03   Angela Forte SBV45WRipley39:0335:3315.8 
19939:04   Carrie Wing SBSENWNorth Derbyshire39:0436:5736.0 
20039:05   Bill Dunphy PBV50MNorth Derbyshire39:0539:0536.0 
20139:06   Lewis Colton PBU20MMansfield39:0639:0636.0 
20239:07   Peter Moss SBV40MIlkeston39:0738:2336.0 
20339:08   Laura Harvey  SENWHeanor38:0936:5036.0 
20439:09   Peter Fowles  V65MLong Eaton38:5238:5225.4 
20539:10   Matt Conroy PBSENMBelper39:1039:1036.0 
20639:11   Vreni Verhoeven SBV45WErewash Valley39:1135:2636.0 
20739:24   William Breslin SBV35MChesapeake39:2436:4616.7 
20839:26   Chris Chandler SBU23MKimberley39:2633:3317.6 
20939:29   Catherine Benson  V40WLong Eaton38:1233:5114.1 
21039:36   Eleanor Robinson SBV60WRipley39:3634:1716.3 
21139:40   Paula Brudenell  SENWRipley36:5936:5934.1 
21239:44   Martin Brown SBV35MNorth Derbyshire39:4437:4029.9 
21339:46   Rachel Bown  V35WChesapeake37:3036:1424.2 
21439:47   Sharon Armitage PBV40WMansfield39:4739:4717.1 
21539:49   Caroline Moss  SENWRipley35:2435:2433.7 
21639:55   Nick Oxley SBV45MNorth Derbyshire39:5534:5014.4 
21740:01   Carol Prokopyszyn  V40WLong Eaton39:2339:2336.0 
21840:02   Amanda Gallagher SBV45WChesapeake40:0236:0820.7 
21940:03   Ian Beresford SBV35MIlkeston40:0338:4935.2 
22040:07   Rachel Woollard  SENWLong Eaton39:0439:0436.0 
22140:14   Vicky Beaumont  SENWLong Eaton39:4139:4133.8 
22240:23   Tracie Morris PBV45WHeanor40:2340:2325.0 
22340:24   Jay Bird SBSENMRipley40:2439:4030.4 
22440:25   Helen Bates PBV45WIlkeston40:2540:2527.8 
22540:28   Betheny Young SBSENWNorth Derbyshire40:2838:3536.0 
22640:31   David James PBV60MKimberley40:3140:3118.3 
22740:34   Donna Baker  SENWHeanor38:4938:4936.0 
22840:42   Chris Mountford V50MHeanor    
22940:44   Claire O`Mara PBV35WMansfield40:4440:4436.0 
23040:47   Jane Seamer  V55WHeanor39:1039:1036.0 
23140:47   Ian Chambers PBV45MNorth Derbyshire40:4740:4736.0 
23240:47   Michael William V40MSutton    
23340:55   Joe Ball PBV60MSutton Runners40:5540:5536.0 
23440:55   Bill Powis SBV55MRipley40:5538:2924.7 
23540:58   Ken Hensby SBV70MSutton Runners40:5835:1434.2 
23641:02   Joanne Potter  V40WHeanor39:0738:0317.0 
23741:03   Richard Thorpe SBV40MNorth Derbyshire41:0335:2319.2 
23841:11   Caroline Lawson PBV45WIlkeston41:1141:1132.5 
23941:30   Carol Ann Sharratt  V50WHatton Darts RC39:1439:1421.7 
24041:45   Vicky Leach PBSENWRipley41:4541:4536.0 
24141:50   Beverley Dawes SBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield41:5040:5836.0 
24241:55   Claire Duffin  V35WRipley40:1440:1436.0 
24342:12   Phillip Bird PBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield42:1242:1235.3 
24442:17   Gemma Newbury SENWIlkeston    
16942:26   Wayne Yearwood  V55MRipley34:3334:3312.5 
24542:29   Colin R Bostock SBV55MLong Eaton42:2937:5417.3 
24642:37   Maddy Collinge SBV60WMansfield42:3737:3915.9 
24742:38   Rosemary Arris-Pratt  V45WBelper41:3439:5718.8 
24842:45   Catherine Hughes SBV40WIlkeston42:4541:3121.0 
24942:49   Zoe Kent PBV35WNorth Derbyshire42:4942:4935.5 
25042:52   Freya Shipley SBU15WDerby/Chesapeake42:5236:4920.8 
Page: 1 2