Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 Series External Results
Barnsley
2 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:27   Zak Mellard SENMKimberworth-0.7 
226:45   Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth2.0 
326:49   John Broom V40MBarnsley H4.3 
427:00   Ross McClelland V35MDenby Dale6.8 
527:03   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth11.7 
627:11   Joe Mann SENMPenistone4.8 
727:51   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H1.4 
828:04   John Hackleton V35MKingstone7.4 
928:14   Shaun Wright V35MSheffield RC2.2 
1028:25   Jon HargreavesSENM   
1128:36   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.6 
1228:45   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire8.2 
1328:56   Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H13.3 
1428:58   Bryan Clayton V45MBarnsley H8.2 
1529:07   Mick Quinn V45MBarnsley H11.9 
1629:13   Luke FieldSENM   
1729:20   Gareth Irvine SENMHallamshire4.8 
1829:25   Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone7.2 
1929:38   Mark Leggett V45MDenby Dale10.0 
2030:07   Jim Bell V50MPenistone16.9 
2130:12   Ashley Buck SENMWakefield Triathlon Club5.9 
2230:16   Richard Knight SENMWakefield Triathlon Club36.0 
2330:27   Julie Buckley V50WPenistone36.0 
2430:32   Neil Johnson V35MBarnsley H14.2 
2530:37   Andrew Lee Chalkley V40MKingstone7.8 
2630:41   Rodney AdamsSENM   
2730:43   Marc DaigneaultSENM   
2830:47   John HowardV40MWakefield Tri  
2930:59   Shaun Walker V40MBarnsley H/Penistone13.4 
3031:06   Stephen Moran V45MHallamshire29.6 
3131:14   Paul Minns V40MWakefield10.7 
3231:16   Andy Dovernor V40MWakefield Triathlon Club4.1 
3331:18   David Dawson V40MWakefield36.0 
3431:19   John McDermott V50MKimberworth36.0 
3531:26   Kevin Thomas V55MRotherham13.7 
3631:42   Paul RiggV40MSYOC  
3731:48   David Storey SENMBarnsley H36.0 
3831:54   Lesley Leggett V50WDenby Dale17.6 
3932:04   Joy Wilton V35WWakefield Triathlon Club36.0 
4032:07   Julian Williams V40MBarnsley H10.1 
4132:10   Colin Earl V45MKimberworth4.4 
4232:20   Ian Micklethwaite V35MKingstone11.8 
4332:23   Rob Webster V40MBarnsley H36.0 
4432:24   Paul DelahuntySENM   
4532:27   John Grocutt V50MHallamshire36.0 
4632:32   Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC34.4 
4732:36   Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth7.3 
4832:50   Chris Law U13MHolmfirth/Penistone-1.5 
4932:55   Alan Knox V55MPenistone9.7 
5032:57   Andrew RainforthV40M   
5133:05   Anthony WestonV50MDenby Dale Travellers  
5233:18   Emma Wolff V35WPenistone29.5 
5333:30   Bob Innes V60MPenistone17.1 
5433:32   Marisol Carrera Vivar V40WBingley/Spain10.4 
5533:39   Christopher Deacon V45MPenistone7.3 
5633:44   Claire Pickersgill SENWLongwood9.8 
5733:51   Paul BradburyV50M   
5834:00   Lee BridgewaterSENM   
5934:20   Arthur BroadheadV50M   
6034:23   Fiona Jeffries V40WHallamshire10.6 
6134:24   Brian Lowndes V60MMaltby14.7 
6234:31   Chris ReedSENMWakefield Tri  
6334:44   Samantha James SENWKimberworth14.8 
6434:45   Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth8.7 
6534:46   David Stern V35MKimberworth32.1 
6634:49   Wayne Sables V40MBarnsley H36.0 
6734:53   Patrick GarlandV40M   
6834:56   Kevin LiddyV40M   
6935:02   Caroline Hall V40WSunlight Runners9.2 
7035:06   David Gill V50MDenby Dale29.0 
7135:08   Joe HowardSENMWakefield Tri  
7235:11   Heather ParkinSENWWakefield Tri  
7335:40   Nigel Greaves V35MBarnsley H36.0 
7435:41   Fay Bird V35WKimberworth36.0 
7535:42   Adelle Marsden V35WKimberworth9.3 
7635:47   David Foster V55MPenistone14.1 
7735:59   Stuart Laidlaw V45MHallamshire36.0 
7836:17   Barry KnaggsSENM   
7936:30   Adrienne AngyalSENW   
8036:35   Zoe Mitchell SENWBarnsley AC14.9 
8136:40   Tim Mullett SENMPenistone36.0 
8236:47   Barbara Lowndes V50WMaltby15.1 
8336:55   Karl SpeightSENMWakefield Tri  
8437:00   Jason WrightSENM   
8537:01   Ken Chapman V65MKimberworth15.0 
8637:02   Donna Hackleton SENWKingstone22.9 
8737:09   Tim Wade V55MKingstone15.6 
8837:20   Carolyn PierseSENW   
8937:31   Keith Gordon V60MPenistone13.3 
9037:34   Michael Ramsden V40MKingstone36.0 
9137:41   David WrightV50M   
9237:54   Claire StansfieldSENW   
9338:07   Chris Oxley V45MKingstone23.9 
9438:10   Katie BatesSENW   
9538:14   Ian Wragg V50MPenistone21.1 
9638:33   Raymond Brown V70MPenistone19.6 
9738:39   Tracy Woodward V40WHallamshire18.7 
9838:42   Amy FosterSENW   
9938:43   Nicola Fox V35WBarnsley H18.8 
10039:00   Ian Christopherson V60MBarnsley H24.3 
10139:08   Daniel Batty V65MPenistone17.1 
10239:09   Tom Isherwood SENMWakefield Triathlon Club36.0 
10339:10   Dean FeethamV40M   
10439:12   Alan HutchinsonV50MHolme Valley AC  
10539:16   Gary Nock V45MBarnsley H31.1 
10639:42   Richard Kent V55MPenistone24.6 
10739:46   Janice Ashforth V55WHallamshire/Handsworth20.7 
10840:07   Simon Logan SENMBarnsley H21.5 
10940:15   Brian Pickersgill V60MLongwood30.7 
11040:19   Nicholas Scarr V35MKimberworth36.0 
11140:25   Jane LiddyV40W   
11240:56   Malcolm Rhodes V60MRotherham18.4 
11341:13   Rachel Nothard V45WBarnsley H32.7 
11441:25   Maxine Deacon V40WPenistone17.8 
11541:30   Thomas Finch V70MHalifax/Northern Vets32.7 
11642:01   Sarah Clough V40WPenistone35.8 
11742:02   Susan Higham V60WPenistone22.7 
11842:03   Martyn Cartwright V60MPenistone20.5 
11942:20   Sue FieldV40WPenistone Footpath Runners  
12042:45   Andrea Morris V35WBarnsley H31.7 
12142:49   Eleanor Law V40WPenistone18.3 
12243:24   Joanne Birkinshaw V40WBarnsley H17.0 
12343:30   Steve Cresswell V50MBarnsley H30.6 
12443:37   Stevie Cresswell SENWBarnsley H27.5 
12543:38   Julie Nothard V45WBarnsley H31.5 
12643:39   Fiona EarlV40WBannatynes Road Runners  
12743:42   Judith Webb V40WValley Hill27.5 
12844:09   Laura MacDonald SENWBarnsley H36.0 
12945:29   David Phillips V60MPembrokeshire28.8 
13045:51   Kathryn Watson V55WHallamshire35.2 
13145:58   Mario CannasV60M   
13246:08   Nicola Skegg V45WPenistone36.0 
13346:30   Neil Todd V45MBarnsley H29.4 
13446:43   Karen FeethamV40W   
13546:50   May EdenSENW   
13647:19   Melanie Sanders V50WBarnsley H27.1 
13748:17   Rachel Gray V45WBarnsley H23.8 
13848:27   Pamela Rawson V65WHallamshire36.0 
13948:56   Jill Davis V55WPenistone28.1 
14049:00   Sally Gray V50WBarnsley H22.4 
14150:12   Anna Phillips SENWPenistone36.0 
14250:13   David Hudson SENMPenistone36.0 
14350:29   Guy Goodair V70MDenby Dale34.5 
14452:20   Katy Gray V40WBarnsley H36.0 
14553:43   Hilary DixonV50W   
14655:20   Caroline Dean SENWPenistone30.7 
14755:21   Sue Taylor V50WBarnsley H29.9