Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 Series External Results
Barnsley
2 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:27Zak Mellard SENMKimberworth-0.6 
226:45Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth1.3 
326:49John Broom V40MBarnsley H3.5 
427:00Ross McClelland V35MDenby Dale5.5 
527:03Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth7.0 
627:11Joe Mann SENMPenistone6.9 
727:51Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.9 
828:04John Hackleton V35MKingstone4.0 
928:14Shaun Wright V35MSheffield RC9.7 
1028:25Jon HargreavesSENM   
1128:36John Comrie V45MRotherham6.1 
1228:45Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire7.0 
1328:56Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H7.2 
1428:58Bryan Clayton V45MBarnsley H8.1 
1529:07Mick Quinn V45MBarnsley H18.3 
1629:13Luke FieldSENM   
1729:20Gareth Irvine SENMHallamshire3.6 
1829:25Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone6.1 
1929:38Mark Leggett V45MDenby Dale7.0 
2030:07Jim Bell V50MPenistone13.9 
2130:12Ashley Buck SENMWakefield Triathlon Club2.4 
2230:16Richard Knight SENMWakefield Triathlon Club35.0 
2330:27Julie Buckley V50WPenistone32.8 
2430:32Neil Johnson V35MBarnsley H12.5 
2530:37Andrew Lee Chalkley V40MKingstone10.9 
2630:41Rodney AdamsSENM   
2730:43Marc DaigneaultSENM   
2830:47John HowardV40MWakefield Tri  
2930:59Shaun Walker V40MBarnsley H/Penistone21.4 
3031:06Stephen Moran V45MHallamshire30.1 
3131:14Paul Minns V40MWakefield10.6 
3231:16Andrew Dovernor V40MWakefield Triathlon Club3.7 
3331:18David Dawson V40MWakefield35.1 
3431:19John McDermott V50MKimberworth35.6 
3531:26Kevin Thomas V55MRotherham17.2 
3631:42Paul RiggV40MSYOC  
3731:48David Storey SENMBarnsley H36.0 
3831:54Lesley Leggett V50WDenby Dale11.2 
3932:04Joy Wilton V35WWakefield Triathlon Club35.4 
4032:07Julian Williams V40MBarnsley H9.4 
4132:10Colin Earl V45MKimberworth5.4 
4232:20Ian Micklethwaite V35MKingstone10.6 
4332:23Rob Webster V40MBarnsley H32.5 
4432:24Paul DelahuntySENM   
4532:27John Grocutt V50MHallamshire35.3 
4632:32Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC28.0 
4732:36Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth8.2 
4832:50Chris Law U13MPenistone/Holmfirth-0.9 
4932:55Alan Knox V55MPenistone9.5 
5032:57Andrew RainforthV40M   
5133:05Anthony WestonV50MDenby Dale Travellers  
5233:18Emma Wolff V35WPenistone23.1 
5333:30Bob Innes V60MPenistone17.0 
5433:32Marisol Carrera Vivar V40WBingley/Spain13.0 
5533:39Christopher Deacon V45MPenistone9.8 
5633:44Claire Pickersgill SENWLongwood11.5 
5733:51Paul BradburyV50M   
5834:00Lee BridgewaterSENM   
5934:20Arthur BroadheadV50M   
6034:23Fiona Jeffries V40WHallamshire16.3 
6134:24Brian Lowndes V60MMaltby14.3 
6234:31Chris ReedSENMWakefield Tri  
6334:44Samantha James SENWKimberworth16.4 
6434:45Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth8.7 
6534:46David Stern V35MKimberworth25.6 
6634:49Wayne Sables V40MBarnsley H36.0 
6734:53Patrick GarlandV40M   
6834:56Kevin LiddyV40M   
6935:02Caroline Hall V40WSunlight Runners9.2 
7035:06David Gill V50MDenby Dale23.3 
7135:08Joe HowardSENMWakefield Tri  
7235:11Heather ParkinSENWWakefield Tri  
7335:40Nigel Greaves V35MBarnsley H35.3 
7435:41Fay Bird V35WKimberworth36.0 
7535:42Adelle Marsden V35WKimberworth10.4 
7635:47David Foster V55MPenistone17.9 
7735:59Stuart Laidlaw V45MHallamshire36.0 
7836:17Barry KnaggsSENM   
7936:30Adrienne AngyalSENW   
8036:35Zoe Mitchell SENWBarnsley AC14.9 
8136:40Tim Mullett SENMPenistone36.0 
8236:47Barbara Lowndes V50WMaltby14.0 
8336:55Karl SpeightSENMWakefield Tri  
8437:00Jason WrightSENM   
8537:01Ken Chapman V65MKimberworth15.5 
8637:02Donna Hackleton SENWKingstone18.2 
8737:09Tim Wade V55MKingstone14.1 
8837:20Carolyn PierseSENW   
8937:31Keith Gordon V60MPenistone13.5 
9037:34Michael Ramsden V40MKingstone36.0 
9137:41David WrightV50M   
9237:54Claire StansfieldSENW   
9338:07Chris Oxley V45MKingstone19.5 
9438:10Katie BatesSENW   
9538:14Ian Wragg V50MPenistone16.1 
9638:33Raymond Brown V70MPenistone20.8 
9738:39Tracy Woodward V40WHallamshire16.7 
9838:42Amy FosterSENW   
9938:43Nicola Garrity V35WBarnsley H14.7 
10039:00Ian Christopherson V60MBarnsley H24.7 
10139:08Daniel Batty V65MPenistone16.5 
10239:09Tom Isherwood SENMWakefield Triathlon Club36.0 
10339:10Dean FeethamV40M   
10439:12Alan HutchinsonV50MHolme Valley AC  
10539:16Gary Nock V45MBarnsley H26.9 
10639:42Richard Kent V55MPenistone19.5 
10739:46Janice Ashforth V55WHallamshire/Handsworth23.2 
10840:07Simon Logan SENMBarnsley H17.8 
10940:15Brian Pickersgill V60MLongwood24.8 
11040:19Nicholas Scarr V35MKimberworth36.0 
11140:25Jane LiddyV40W   
11240:56Malcolm Rhodes V60MRotherham18.6 
11341:13Rachel Nothard V45WBarnsley H29.9 
11441:25Maxine Deacon V40WPenistone24.1 
11541:30Thomas Finch V70MHalifax/Northern Vets28.6 
11642:01Sarah Clough V40WPenistone32.1 
11742:02Susan Higham V60WPenistone21.1 
11842:03Martyn Cartwright V60MPenistone16.3 
11942:20Sue FieldV40WPenistone Footpath Runners  
12042:45Andrea Morris V35WBarnsley H35.8 
12142:49Eleanor Law V40WPenistone17.7 
12243:24Joanne Birkinshaw V40WBarnsley H14.9 
12343:30Steve Cresswell V50MBarnsley H27.1 
12443:37Stevie Cresswell SENWBarnsley H26.8 
12543:38Julie Nothard V45WBarnsley H28.5 
12643:39Fiona EarlV40WBannatynes Road Runners  
12743:42Judith Webb V40WValley Hill23.9 
12844:09Laura MacDonald SENWBarnsley H34.8 
12945:29David Phillips V60MPembrokeshire28.7 
13045:51Kathryn Watson V55WHallamshire32.0 
13145:58Mario CannasV60M   
13246:08Nicola Skegg V45WPenistone36.0 
13346:30Neil Todd V45MBarnsley H28.5 
13446:43Karen FeethamV40W   
13546:50May EdenSENW   
13647:19Melanie Sanders V50WBarnsley H30.0 
13748:17Rachel Gray V45WBarnsley H24.3 
13848:27Pamela Rawson V65WHallamshire36.0 
13948:56Jill Davis V55WPenistone32.4 
14049:00Sally Gray V50WBarnsley H24.6 
14150:12Anna Phillips SENWPenistone36.0 
14250:13David Hudson SENMPenistone36.0 
14350:29Guy Goodair V70MDenby Dale31.3 
14452:20Katy Gray V40WBarnsley H33.4 
14553:43Hilary DixonV50W   
14655:20Caroline Dean SENWPenistone36.0 
14755:21Sue Taylor V50WBarnsley H34.9