Southern Women's 6 Stage External Results
Milton Keynes
21 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.506KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 18:33   Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army23.6 
2 19:08   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4.2 
3 19:29   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni34.0 
4 19:40   Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/United States34.0 
5 19:43   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley9.1 
6 19:46   Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden24.2 
7 20:06   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley30.2 
8 20:17   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
9 20:28   Katherine Gundersen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.0 
10 21:11   Gail Duckworth V50WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters8.1 
11 21:14   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton RC/Southampton Uni15.8 
12 21:32   Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
13 21:36   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
14 21:43   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.8 
15 21:46   Christine Lutsch SENWSerpentine/South Africa8.9 
16 21:47   Katherine Reeves V35WTonbridge/Met Police36.0 
17 21:51   Yvonne Scarrott V40WNene Valley9.8 
18 21:54   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow7.5 
19 22:44   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles19.6 
20 22:51   Julie Jones V40WMarshall Milton Keynes15.2 
21 22:56   Louise Card U20WVale of Aylesbury34.6 
22 23:53   Joanna Winfield V35WLuton6.6 
23 24:00   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London9.7 
24 26:21   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC16.7 
25 27:43   Susanna Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5 
5.506KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:35   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
2 21:10   Nicki Gooderham SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached/Brunel Uni London32.0 
3 21:11   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County6.9 
4 21:21   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton RC6.4 
5 21:27   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury9.2 
6 21:42   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.2 
7 21:53   Maren Urner SENWSerpentine/Germany28.0 
8 21:59   Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.2 
9 22:30   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8 
10 22:32   Claire Simm U20WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14.9 
11 22:33   Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx12.3 
12 22:40   Sarah Green SENWMet Police21.8 
13 22:41   Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley18.6 
14 22:47   Christine Lathwell SENWLuton5.3 
15 22:52   Lucy Robbie SENWSerpentine36.0 
16 22:56   Jemma Weekes U23WHillingdon21.4 
17 23:03   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC34.0 
18 24:02   Lara Nyman U20WHarrow36.0 
19 24:03   Maureen Noel V45WBelgrave/Civil Service/Veterans13.8 
20 24:23   Anick Valapinee V50WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
21 25:34   Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury22.0 
2225:45   Amelia WallaceSENWL Buzz  
5.506KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 20:41   Emily Ferenczi SENWShaftesbury Barnet12.4 
2 20:43   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx10.6 
3 21:11   Anne Hegvold V40WBelgrave/Norway7.3 
4 21:12   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force30.4 
5 21:18   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes18.7 
6 21:21   Libby Free SENWMet Police/Hillingdon20.8 
7 21:36   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County21.1 
8 21:49   Grace Wu V35WSerpentine18.8 
9 21:51   Dee Smale V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg8.9 
10 22:00   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC16.7 
11 22:11   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Belgrave7.0 
12 22:45   Nicky Morgan V40WNene Valley10.7 
13 23:29   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton4.6 
14 23:36   Amy Concannon U20WHarrow15.0 
15 23:37   Lisa Pettit V40WSerpentine12.5 
16 23:58   Kate Nunn V35WThames Valley28.9 
17 24:13   Stephanie McCarthy V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans20.5 
18 24:34   Kate Penrose V35WMarshall Milton Keynes20.1 
19 24:44   Sally Diaper V45WSouthampton RC36.0 
20 31:26   Fiona Towell V40WLeighton Buzzard17.5 
5.506KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:41   Suzi Boast U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni7.5 
2 21:04   Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni12.0 
3 21:18   Maggie Cooper V40WShaftesbury Barnet9.9 
4 21:26   Tanya Shaw SENWGreat Western/Serpentine/Canada17.2 
5 22:16   Yolanda Gutteridge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.0 
6 22:20   Tanya Taylor V35WNene Valley21.1 
7 22:23   Rhiannon Shepherd U20WSouthampton RC26.3 
8 22:43   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury8.9 
922:51   Aparna NanayakkaraSENWTVH  
10 22:53   Claudia Manera V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy20.0 
11 23:14   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1 
12 23:17   Karen Balcombe V45WMet Police14.5 
13 23:21   Lucy Daniels SENWReading AC22.3 
14 23:46   Leah Hartwell SENWMarshall Milton Keynes14.6 
15 24:43   Anna Sebastian SENWHillingdon36.0 
16 24:57   Laura Smith SENWLeighton Buzzard36.0 
17 25:09   Kiera Davidson SENWSerpentine/Australia26.4 
18 25:49   Lorraine Daglish V50WLuton/Eastern Masters25.8 
19 26:55   Jennifer Beecroft SENWBelgrave30.7 
5.506KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:29   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)2.4 
2 21:19   Sophie Proffitt U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3 22:04   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
4 22:25   Pascale Fotherby SENWSouthampton RC17.4 
5 22:42   Beata Ochmann SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Poland36.0 
6 22:50   Penny Thorn V35WSerpentine8.6 
7 22:51   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC9.6 
8 22:51   Lauren Hankers SENWMarshall Milton Keynes13.1 
9 23:06   Rosie Keane U20WLuton1.6 
10 23:19   Pam Rutherford V35WSerpentine35.6 
11 23:50   Jo Ravenhill SENWMet Police31.3 
12 24:20   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave36.0 
13 24:33   Susan Davey V35WMarshall Milton Keynes21.2 
14 25:13   Laura Grimer SENWNene Valley8.6 
15 26:03   Amy Inchley SENWLeighton Buzzard9.7 
16 27:03   Amy Pitch SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
1727:14   A MorrisSENWHill  
18 29:34   Maureen Fitzgerald V65WThames Valley/Ireland35.7 
5.506KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1 19:18   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts8.7 
2 20:44   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave3.3 
3 21:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.0 
4 21:35   Lauren Licietis U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students36.0 
5 21:59   Kathryn Hadley SENWSerpentine26.0 
6 22:21   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton RC12.3 
7 23:05   Louisa Brana SENWMet Police36.0 
8 23:47   Laura Williams V35WSerpentine36.0 
9 24:10   Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes9.3 
10 24:59   Louise Flack SENWLeighton Buzzard21.5 
11 25:01   Julie Madry V40WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
12 25:24   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC35.8 
13 25:28   Vicky Essex SENWEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
14 25:36   Pauline Fischer V50WHillingdon16.0 
15 26:09   Chantelle Bazzoni U20WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
16 26:23   Jade Christie U23WLuton/Birmingham Uni36.0 
17 26:37   Andrea Page SENWNene Valley18.9 
18 27:50   Ana Da Silva U23WThames Valley36.0