Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.506KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:45   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave26.9 
217:49   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
318:01   Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.4 
418:04   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
518:19   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.8 
618:23   David Lipscomb SENMBedford & County/Olney5.6 
718:45   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine28.3 
818:51   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate8.6 
918:51   Dave Child V50MKent14.1 
1019:00   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove11.0 
1119:13   Lee Morgan V40MSouth London/Nene Valley32.4 
1219:16   Alasdair Donaldson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie36.0 
1319:17   Simon Whitrod SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.0 
1419:22   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley2.0 
1519:23   Frazer Heasman U20MCity of Norwich7.7 
1619:28   Andrew Deamer V40MWells City16.9 
1719:35   Will Forbes SENMSerpentine5.7 
1819:43   Alexander Hookway U20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London3.2 
1920:16   Christopher Manning V40MBarnet30.1 
2020:17   Neil Cook SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.2 
2120:18   Gavin Boyter V40MEaling Southall & Middx35.6 
2220:31   John McGrath V45MMet Police6.1 
2320:35   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon7.6 
2420:49   Tom Fallon U20MEnfield & Haringey15.8 
2521:08   Daniel Brumby V35MMarshall Milton Keynes9.8 
2621:14   Mark Clews V50MAldershot, Farnham & District19.8 
2722:14   Tim Parkin SENMShaftesbury Barnet9.3 
2822:15   Daniel Winfield V40MLuton3.8 
2922:49   Steven Lambert V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.7 
3023:30   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury9.4 
3124:34   Mark Childs V45MMarshall Milton Keynes18.6 
5.506KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:21   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.1 
217:33   Nick Altmann V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill2.1 
317:33   Harry Paton U23MTonbridge/Police0.2 
417:35   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County2.2 
517:46   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill16.0 
617:46   Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill29.4 
717:56   Jordan Ali U20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich7.8 
818:10   Kelvin Goodwin SENMIlford/Newham & Essex Beagles31.0 
918:14   Tom Mead U20MLuton1.7 
1018:19   Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove1.2 
1118:32   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-2.9 
1218:40   Will Jones SENMSerpentine23.5 
1318:53   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.5 
1418:56   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni12.7 
1518:58   Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1619:17   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.4 
1719:21   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway4.5 
1819:27   Andy Cunningham V45MBarnet2.6 
1919:29   Nick Jacobs V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4.6 
1919:47   Josh Moss U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni19.0 
2019:49   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon10.0 
2120:06   Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil8.7 
2220:09   John Nash SENMNene Valley7.3 
2320:12   Ian Warren SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.7 
2520:38   Jon Kyte SENMHarrow4.7 
2621:01   Steve Plested V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans11.1 
2721:10   Peter Bennewith V45MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
2821:31   John Knight V35MMet Police/St. Albans Striders1.6 
2921:51   Dale Powell U23MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni11.4 
3022:39   Terry McCarthy V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion8.5 
3123:25   Phil Shelley V50MShaftesbury Barnet13.9 
5.506KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:11   Daniel Clorley U20MLuton/Birmingham Uni10.7 
216:13   Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.1 
317:05   Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall20.1 
417:06   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.5 
517:17   Matthew Sullivan U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students30.2 
617:20   Rick Ward U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni16.6 
717:26   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
817:31   Gavin Lewis U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2.4 
917:34   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Ireland-4.2 
1017:39   Martin Shore SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1117:45   Peter Downie V35MHighgate0.7 
1217:46   Christopher Peach SENMHerne Hill7.5 
1317:47   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.4 
1417:50   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon10.0 
1518:10   Andrew Moreton SENMKent7.8 
1618:20   Chris Carter U20MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni12.7 
1718:22   Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni3.9 
1818:25   Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove7.7 
1918:30   Hassan Raidi SENMBelgrave13.3 
2018:36   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
2118:42   Petru Snaipar U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova35.0 
2218:52   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow6.2 
2318:56   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley4.9 
2419:05   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill17.0 
2519:14   Alex Wiltshire U20MWells City/Yeovil/Loughborough Students6.5 
2619:16   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury3.2 
2719:29   Brahma Pochee U23MHighgate-0.2 
2819:37   Gary Bagnall V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.6 
2919:38   Joshua Paparo V35MSerpentine/Australia31.7 
3019:40   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni16.6 
3119:51   Leigh Crispin SENMNewham & Essex Beagles31.0 
3219:59   Robert Norville SENMBelgrave5.8 
3320:20   Ben Phillips U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.8 
3420:25   Chris Fuller V40MMet Police19.4 
3520:43   Peter Ellis V50MBarnet7.2 
3621:09   Charlie Wallace V35MWimbledon Windmilers/Thames Hare & Hounds22.6 
3723:40   Nick Washington V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.3 
5.506KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:14   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby16.3 
217:29   Andrew Mariani U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students-4.1 
317:38   Steven Cannell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
417:38   Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni13.6 
517:39   Alex Flynn U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela21.3 
617:40   Tadhg Grant U20MShaftesbury Barnet30.6 
717:43   Edgars Sumskis U23MNene Valley/Latvia16.9 
817:44   Charlie Low V35MShaftesbury Barnet23.2 
917:45   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
1017:53   Ryan Parker U20MBedford & County5.0 
1117:57   Jordan Stokes U20MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down7.8 
1217:58   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent4.6 
1318:20   Stephen Whiting V40MHighgate1.5 
1418:20   Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine7.0 
1518:30   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley0.1 
1618:30   Darren Treadaway SENMNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
1718:41   Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda24.7 
1818:50   Greg Cole U23MTonbridge-1.4 
1919:00   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill3.3 
2019:01   Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.3 
2119:16   Gavin Barclay U20MHillingdon36.0 
2219:22   James Gwyther SENMSerpentine15.0 
2319:26   Leigh Dooley SENMCity of Stoke/Met Police22.3 
2419:31   Edward Richards SENMBrighton & Hove36.0 
2519:31   Robert Birchley SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets29.2 
2619:48   Karim Ali U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies32.9 
2719:59   Phil Wetton V40MThames Valley12.5 
2820:06   Robin Hudson V45MLuton27.4 
2920:10   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave12.6 
3020:12   George Burkett U20MBedford & County8.5 
3120:24   Luke Nicholas U20MEaling Southall & Middx3.1 
3220:26   Tim Butler V45MBarnet11.2 
3320:28   Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury8.2 
3420:38   David Kail U20MNewham & Essex Beagles8.5 
3521:29   Adil Hussein U23MEnfield & Haringey35.6 
3621:46   Andrew Harrison V50MMarshall Milton Keynes17.6 
5.506KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:43   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
216:44   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave12.2 
316:56   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-3.2 
417:30   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
517:52   Ian Harkness V40MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds14.7 
617:54   Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.7 
717:55   John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.3 
818:03   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police1.3 
918:05   Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal21.6 
1018:10   Andrew Conway U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni29.9 
1118:22   Alex Jones U20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students4.1 
1218:28   Andrew Hennessy SENMWells City/Thames Valley0.5 
1318:31   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet4.5 
1418:32   Ali Yahye U20MThames Valley/Somalia16.2 
1518:32   Sam Hunt U20MNene Valley-0.2 
1618:32   Richard Henderson U23MBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.7 
1718:40   Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow1.3 
1818:49   Jonathan Gill SENMKent36.0 
1918:55   Cameron Smart U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col24.0 
2019:03   Sebastian Harding U20MTonbridge36.0 
2119:15   Daniel Mann SENMCity of Norwich36.0 
2219:24   Chris Symonds V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana11.0 
2319:27   Andre Duque U23MNewham & Essex Beagles13.6 
2419:52   Luke Lambourne U23MBrighton & Hove/Warwick Uni34.6 
2520:08   Craig Emmerson U20MBedford & County3.4 
2620:08   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave10.4 
2720:17   Alex Leslie U20MEaling Southall & Middx19.4 
2820:22   Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.2 
2920:23   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.3 
3020:49   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine4.4 
3121:06   Paul Allen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.9 
3221:51   Duncan Burbidge V35MHighgate1.2 
3321:51   Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes23.3 
3421:59   Ian Thompson V45MVale of Aylesbury19.2 
3523:09   John Skelton V55MMarshall Milton Keynes4.4 
3623:33   An OtherSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
5.506KL L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:40   Jonathan Blackledge SENMBelgrave/Oxford Uni29.0 
216:46   Martin Mashford SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
317:29   Scott Sterling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford8.4 
417:30   Omar Mansour U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3.9 
517:35   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County-0.9 
617:37   James Mason SENMHerne Hill2.8 
718:01   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate2.2 
818:04   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate6.4 
918:10   Simon Wurr SENMHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.1 
1018:14   Tony Jackson V40MShaftesbury Barnet4.2 
1118:15   Bayah Gatluak U23MMarshall Milton Keynes32.9 
1218:34   Mark Rogers SENMMet Police35.9 
1318:43   Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth7.9 
1418:51   Luke Armitage V45MKent3.9 
1518:51   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove11.1 
1618:52   Matt Ponting SENMThames Valley8.6 
1718:53   Andrew Walpole SENMTonbridge/City of Norwich23.1 
1818:54   Ryan Fitzsimons U23MSerpentine36.0 
1919:03   Sean Still U20MLuton7.4 
2019:12   Al Jones V40MWells City36.0 
2119:44   Richard Jenkin V50MHillingdon/Veterans12.3 
2219:44   Tim Grose V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.6 
2319:49   Tom Rodgers U20MNene Valley24.0 
2419:59   David Crout V40MBarnet5.6 
2520:00   Andrew Coleman V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.7 
2620:53   Gavin Murrison SENMSerpentine/South Africa12.1 
2720:53   Andy Dodd SENMEaling Southall & Middx6.3 
2821:04   Terry McIntyre V55MHarrow19.1 
2921:11   David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners14.8 
3021:12   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service6.6 
3122:20   Tom Pye U20MEnfield & Haringey3.3 
3222:49   Martin McPheat V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22.1 
3323:01   Tom Roberts U23MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni5.5