Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
19 Jul 11
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1   Jazzmin Kiffin PBU13WCharnwood2:34.92:22.617.8 
22:37.0   Bethany Gordon PBU13WKettering2:37.02:22.5325.9 
32:46.7   Tabatha Walford  U13WKettering2:43.52:16.03.2 
42:50.7   Sophie Domingo  U13WLeicestershire Schs2:47.02:26.2912.4 
52:53.6   Morgan Potter  U11MCorby2:41.52:12.193.7 
62:55.7   Rebecca Hughes PBU13WKettering2:55.72:25.1121.4 
72:57.7   James Moss SBU11MKettering2:57.72:57.136.0 
83:05.5   Jack Iliff PBU13MCorby3:05.53:05.536.0 
93:05.6   Sophie Moss SBU13WKettering3:05.62:25.58.4 
103:08.6   James McIntyre PBU11MCorby3:08.62:30.013.0 
113:10.1   Selina Scott PBU11WCorby3:06.92:19.635.6 
123:19.1   Alice Freeman PBU11WCorby3:19.13:05.533.9 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.1   Josh Coles PBU17MKettering2:07.02:02.02.7 
22:17.2   Kevin Pye  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:15.12:04.25.3 
32:19.8   Francesca Ashworth SBU15WKettering2:16.312:13.4311.3 
42:20.7   Joanne Bradford SBSENWLeicester2:20.72:19.6212.7 
52:28.9   Archie Banks  U13MCharnwood2:25.491:58.07-1.5 
62:29.0   Scott McIntyre  U15MCorby2:14.812:03.016.9 
72:31.9   Charlotte Redden  U17WCorby2:27.242:27.2435.1 
82:33.9   Storm Sunderland SBU15WOxford City2:30.562:22.9420.1 
92:38.5   Jess Gordon  U15WKettering2:30.02:15.920.3 
102:46.1   Katie Healy  U15WBedford & County2:36.832:36.8335.1 
112:47.8   Freddie Sunderland  U13MOxford City2:41.542:41.5426.6 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.2   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.591:52.862.3 
21:58.9   Dale Willis PBSENMCorby1:58.91:57.529.2 
31:59.8   Simon Franklin  U23MCorby/Birmingham Uni1:59.201:59.2027.9 
42:01.2   Christopher Allison  U17MNene Valley2:00.031:54.371.0 
52:01.6   Matthew Kirby PBU17MWreake Runners1:59.111:59.1129.5 
62:02.0   Michael Craven  U17MBoston2:01.372:01.023.8 
72:03.2   Luke Montgomery PBSENMCorby2:02.82:00.6-0.9 
82:18.7   Samuel Smith  U15MNene Valley/Unattached2:16.992:06.025.9 
92:22.2   Christopher Cooper  U23MNene Valley2:20.352:20.3536.0 
102:33.5   Daniel Patterson  U17MNene Valley2:23.262:18.1535.5 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.3   Jo Pulsford  SENWRugby & Northampton10:08.810:08.817.0 
210:32.7   Catherine Gallagher  SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners10:00.5610:00.5614.2 
310:59.0   Sarah Bennett  U17WRugby & Northampton10:50.0910:50.0923.5 
411:09.9   Ellie Welch  U15WCorby11:05.310:33.05.7 
511:16.9   Kayli Walford PBU17WKettering11:16.910:47.8026.2 
611:23.6   Clarissa Blake  U17WRugby & Northampton11:20.611:20.628.0 
711:38.8   Abigail Morrow-Harris SBU17WCorby11:38.811:08.636.0 
811:50.5   Kelly Barnett PBU20WKettering11:50.510:54.05.4 
911:52.6   Margaret Mulholland  V40WCorby11:34.811:34.812.5 
1011:58.6   Gemma Vaughan  U15WKettering11:55.4511:52.934.4 
1112:02.5   Dannielle McCann-Gaskell SBU11WKettering12:02.511:42.716.6 
1212:08.3   Alison Curtis  U11WCorby12:03.712:03.735.8 
1312:13.8   Trudi Pike PBV40WCorby12:13.812:13.811.7 
1412:15.5   Chloe Iliff PBU15WCorby12:11.912:10.636.0 
1512:19.8   Ellie-May Hathaway PBU13WCorby12:19.811:41.521.2 
1612:25.5   Natasha Wain PBV35WWellingborough12:25.512:25.516.2 
1712:26.4   Holly Bevins SBU15WCorby12:26.412:01.436.0 
1812:41.6   Danielle Smith SBU20WKettering12:41.611:45.536.0 
1913:14.0   Debra Galletta PBV45WCorby13:14.013:14.023.8 
2016:46.0   Kerry Green PBU17WCorby16:46.016:46.036.0 
3000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.3   Jonathan Goringe PBU23MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H8:58.38:32.71-3.6 
28:59.8   Mathew Almond SBSENMCoventry8:59.88:17.578.8 
39:09.3   Rory Grant PBU20MRugby & Northampton9:07.38:32.35-2.7 
49:13.5   Chris Lamb SBSENMRugby & Northampton9:13.58:53.232.3 
59:29.7   Chris Wood PBSENMSilson9:29.79:19.88.9 
69:33.1   Luke Robinson  U20MRugby & Northampton9:29.09:24.410.5 
79:38.1   Seb Goodall SBU20MCorby9:26.39:01.85.8 
89:40.0   Kieran Jack PBU17MNene Valley9:40.09:24.9114.7 
99:41.3   Stuart Nelson  V35MRugby & Northampton9:24.08:49.9911.9 
109:43.7   Simon Cotton SBV40MLeicester9:29.28:08.2615.1 
119:44.2   Zack Nolan PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath9:44.28:49.20.6 
129:52.8   Robert Male  U20MRugby & Northampton9:51.28:55.29-0.5 
139:54.8   William Rawlinson PBU17MLeicester9:54.89:54.825.4 
1410:07.2   Terry Egan  V50MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:03.0010:03.008.4 
1510:10.4   Jake Richardson PBU15MGrantham AC10:08.789:09.63-0.4 
1610:13.2   Ben Green PBU20MWellingborough10:13.210:13.236.0 
1710:22.7   Phillip Maddocks SBU17MLeicester10:22.79:43.413.5 
1810:29.4   Sam Furey PBU17MCorby10:29.410:06.411.3 
2010:30.4   James Berry SBSENMWellingborough10:30.410:14.011.8 
2110:31.8   Harry Freeman SBU13MCorby10:31.810:14.968.7 
2210:34.5   Jon Kemp SBV40MWellingborough10:34.510:27.63.8 
2310:37.2   Luke Mathers PBU17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth10:37.210:37.236.0 
2410:56.7   Scott Magee  V40MCorby10:53.410:08.53.2 
2511:32.5   Peter Williams SBV35MWellingborough11:32.511:24.730.8 
2611:42.1   Christopher Male PBU15MRugby & Northampton11:42.111:42.136.0 
2711:54.7   Robert McArthur PBV45MCorby11:54.711:54.736.0 
2814:22.3   Amos Hill PBV40MWellingborough14:22.314:22.332.8 
2918:03.2   Andrew Manning PBV45MWellingborough18:03.218:03.235.0