Southern Road Relay Championships SW/U17M External Results
Aldershot
24 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.5 
211:54   Tom Hook U17MCity of Norwich-4.4 
312:07   Liam Dee U17MHerts Phoenix-3.9 
412:08   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-4.4 
512:08   Macauley Delo U17MWest Suffolk10.2 
612:11   Phillip Crout U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.0 
712:14   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
812:21   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
912:25   Benedict Westhenry U17MWeymouth/Poole AC-1.7 
1012:26   Eoin O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.9 
1112:29   Tom Rawet U17MCornwall30.8 
1212:30   James West U17MMedway & Maidstone-5.0 
1312:33   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-4.3 
1412:37   Michael Harrison U17MBedford & County-0.2 
1512:39   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
1612:41   Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-1.8 
1712:42   Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners7.2 
1812:43   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.0 
1912:46   Max Patch U17MTaunton24.9 
2012:47   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
2112:51   Joe Walton U17MTaunton-1.8 
2212:54   Bhavesh Soneji U17MEaling Southall & Middx31.5 
2313:05   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.4 
2413:08   Michael Goddard U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs3.5 
2513:09   Jack Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley4.2 
2613:11   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-2.0 
2713:16   Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge14.3 
2813:17   Christopher Olley U17MTonbridge-5.0 
2913:17   Adam Willis U17MBexley28.0 
3013:18   Kieran Jack U17MNene Valley13.6 
3113:19   Ryan Midgley U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
3213:20   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-1.7 
3313:22   Christopher Allison U17MNene Valley1.0 
3413:24   Sam Redding U17MMarshall Milton Keynes15.4 
3513:35   Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet29.0 
3613:38   Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-2.2 
3713:40   Joe Grant U17MSwindon36.0 
3813:44   Scott Proctor U17MBedford & County10.3 
3913:49   Oliver Jones U17MIpswich15.5 
4013:49   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester11.8 
4113:51   Thomas Daborn U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4213:53   Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill30.2 
4313:54   Jacob Rainier U17MWoking4.7 
4414:03   Matthew Cole U17MYeovil/Wells City-0.8 
4514:06   Tom Butcher U17MGuildford & Godalming6.7 
4614:11   Joshua Tack U17MOxford City34.6 
4714:16   Steve Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes21.2 
4814:23   Oliver White U17MCity of Portsmouth27.3 
4914:24   Oliver Pickersgill U17MChichester36.0 
5014:28   Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC11.1 
5115:10   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.6 
5215:21   Max Davis U17MCamberley22.6 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Laurie Probert U17MTonbridge16.7 
212:13   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.1 
312:18   Rowan Preece U17MTaunton0.7 
412:22   Andrew Worden U17MCornwall6.1 
512:29   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil5.1 
612:30   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-3.4 
712:33   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.2 
812:39   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich17.2 
1012:49   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-2.7 
912:49   George Gillingwater U17MChiltern0.8 
1112:53   Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.6 
1212:54   Scott GreavesU17MCity of Norwich  
1312:55   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC10.7 
1413:01   Rory Cox U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1513:04   Oliver May U17MDorking & Mole Valley32.2 
1613:07   Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City1.0 
1713:15   Nick DoyleU17MSt Albans  
1813:15   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
1913:17   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross20.7 
2013:19   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth31.9 
2113:23   Duncan Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx33.0 
2213:25   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge18.9 
2313:34   Lewis Elsey U17MBexley15.5 
2413:39   Jack Douglas U17MBedford & County-3.2 
2513:39   Kyle Langford U17MShaftesbury Barnet-6.0 
2613:49   Idiris Ali U17MHerne Hill19.0 
2713:50   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley24.4 
2813:51   Alex Ruggles U17MSouthampton9.0 
2913:53   Adam Cripps U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
3013:57   Tom Cox U17MMarshall Milton Keynes21.6 
3114:01   Benjamin James U17MMarshall Milton Keynes24.7 
3214:02   Callum Adams U17MChichester36.0 
3314:05   Lewis Marshall U17MBedford & County6.1 
3414:11   Jack Walker U17MWinchester33.1 
3514:16   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge30.9 
3614:18   Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs26.6 
3714:23   Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon31.4 
3814:33   Charlie Winch U17MBexley20.0 
3914:36   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne29.3 
4014:39   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth25.0 
4114:41   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon0.0 
4214:42   James Watson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4315:07   James Williamson U17MMedway & Maidstone23.6 
4415:09   Angus Young U17MGuildford & Godalming29.5 
4515:52   Jake O'ConnorU17MHastings A.C.  
4616:33   Joshua Morgan U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Michael Callegari U17MShaftesbury Barnet6.4 
212:26   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-2.7 
312:30   Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-3.8 
412:32   Callum Jones U17MCornwall-3.2 
513:03   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge13.2 
613:05   Tobias Rankin U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares6.9 
713:08   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
813:14   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School11.4 
913:14   Shaun Wyllie U17MBracknell AC-2.9 
1013:16   Curtis Stevens U17MWells City31.3 
1113:18   Matt Bray U17MBedford & County-2.3 
1213:23   Will Ballard U17MSwindon25.3 
1313:27   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth10.2 
1413:32   Isaac Taschimowitz U17MTaunton24.8 
1513:41   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC22.9 
1613:47   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-2.8 
1713:48   James ThomasU17MNene Valley Harriers  
1813:54   Joe Redwood U17MShaftesbury Barnet24.8 
1914:03   David Fisher U17MSouthampton14.1 
2014:04   George Towersey U17MAbingdon34.9 
2114:12   Malik Ouzia U17MEaling Southall & Middx16.6 
2214:13   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District13.3 
2314:18   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
2414:20   Harry Horton-Hill U17MBournemouth26.6 
2514:20   Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1 
2614:20   Tim LeakU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
2714:30   Joshua SaunderU17MBedford & County  
2814:34   Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming28.1 
2914:34   Luke Francis U17MBexley15.4 
3014:37   Chris Strong U17MChiltern31.8 
3114:44   Nathan Denial U17MNene Valley33.0 
3214:50   Christian El Shamma U17MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3314:52   Stanley Parker U17MPoole Runners34.5 
3414:54   Bradley Stansbury U17MCity of Norwich11.4 
3514:55   Jonathon Oldfield U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.1 
3614:59   Greg Smith U17MChichester24.7 
3715:06   Eckley JoshU17MSt Albans  
3815:13   Bradley Kelman U17MMarshall Milton Keynes29.3 
3915:15   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge8.0 
4015:38   Jonny WaltonU17MDMV  
4116:08   Owen Huxley U17MOxford City15.6 
4216:08   Cameron Bateman U17MCamberley36.0 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   James McMurray U17MSt. Albans AC-5.5 
212:08   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-3.7 
312:18   Daniel Wallis U17MGuildford & Godalming-2.7 
412:23   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District23.3 
512:40   Sam Shindler-Glass U17MEaling Southall & Middx19.2 
612:53   Ashok Mathur U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.7 
712:54   Ross Tennant U17MIpswich-2.9 
812:56   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge29.8 
912:57   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-3.8 
1013:06   Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-2.3 
1113:07   Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet21.7 
1213:10   Callum Todd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.1 
1313:11   William Somogyi U17MBexley16.2 
1413:20   Jamie Coles U17MTaunton18.6 
1513:21   Declan Toth U17MBournemouth14.4 
1613:22   Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
1713:25   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District16.9 
1813:27   Alex Bampton U17MSwindon-2.9 
1913:29   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall15.3 
2013:32   Jack Benedickter U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick7.3 
2113:33   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City-3.2 
2213:44   Josh Knight U17MMarshall Milton Keynes33.1 
2313:46   Alistair Olrog U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.0 
2413:48   Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon-0.5 
2513:49   Harry Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley14.2 
2613:54   Callum Russell U17MCity of Norwich36.0 
2714:06   Jack Lynch U17MSouthampton24.5 
2814:06   Daniel AyersU17MCamberley  
2914:12   Alex Bow U17MReading AC20.2 
3014:21   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley4.3 
3114:21   Daniel Henson U17MBedford & County36.0 
3214:34   Luke Bartholomew U17MBracknell AC31.8 
3314:48   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill0.0 
3414:54   Eli Bou-Gharios U17MChiltern32.5 
3515:14   William Stockwell U17MMedway & Maidstone2.0 
3615:25   Harry Avis U17MTonbridge35.0 
3715:55   Gavin Newbury U17MPoole Runners7.7 
3816:12   Joe Gunton U17MBexley15.6 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Jessica Draskau-Petersson SENWStragglers/Denmark17.9 
212:57   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
313:00   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton23.1 
413:08   Leigh Lattimore U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni5.1 
513:14   Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.4 
613:19   Jessica Chen U20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni10.0 
713:20   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.9 
813:23   Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students9.1 
913:25   Lorna Russell U23WWinchester3.0 
1013:27   Elaine Rayner SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.7 
1113:36   Debbie Appleton V35WHavering9.9 
1213:39   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.5 
1313:41   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley6.9 
1413:46   Isabel Brinsden U20WEpsom & Ewell1.6 
1513:53   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County1.9 
1613:54   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles15.4 
1713:57   Joanna Klaptocz U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni24.6 
1814:10   Holly Archer U20WWest Suffolk0.8 
1914:11   Julia Henderson U20WReading AC3.7 
2014:11   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester8.2 
2114:13   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service15.1 
2214:13   Beth Armstrong U20WBexley9.6 
2314:14   Ellie Gosling SENWReading RR5.5 
2414:15   Bel Levene SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
2514:31   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2 
2614:38   Rebekah Gardiner U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.6 
2714:39   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury8.9 
2814:39   Helen Wilson U20WTonbridge36.0 
2914:39   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine7.1 
3014:40   Africa Mason U20WPoole AC27.8 
3114:46   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni10.5 
3214:53   Helen Cozens SENWBracknell AC4.3 
3314:56   Molly Riglin U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.3 
3415:00   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey7.0 
3515:01   Tanya Taylor V40WNene Valley21.7 
3615:08   Rebecca O'Neill U20WChelmsford27.1 
3715:13   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.9 
3815:15   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Broxbourne36.0 
3915:21   Joanna Albert V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.8 
4015:22   Pippa Major V45WThames Hare & Hounds10.6 
4115:24   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone10.3 
4215:24   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders18.1 
4315:26   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.1 
4415:33   Katrina Prior V35WWells City/Yeovil12.0 
4515:36   Mareika JarchikSENWTVH  
4615:38   Corin Bearpark U23WHavant4.3 
4715:39   Hannah Thompson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4815:40   Michelle Oldham V35WWoking7.0 
4915:40   Belinda Tull V40WReading RR10.2 
5015:43   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine9.1 
5115:45   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London10.0 
5215:47   Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR32.2 
5315:51   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking6.7 
5415:51   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley20.1 
5515:58   Jennifer McLachlan U20WWinchester6.9 
5616:02   Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.3 
5716:12   Martha Lloyd U23WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama4.6 
5816:25   Cathy Stewart V45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton10.6 
5916:25   Christine Lowson U23WGuildford & Godalming31.6 
6016:34   Claire Marks V45WReading RR11.5 
6116:47   Kerri Oakley SENWOverton24.5 
6216:56   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC12.4 
6317:44   Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham19.4 
6418:17   Susanne Cooper V45WWoking15.7 
6518:32   Katie Wadeson U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.7 
6618:34   Maureen Poole V60WThames Hare & Hounds36.0 
6718:38   Karen D'Santos V40WAldershot, Farnham & District33.4 
6818:38   Tina Wilson V55WReading RR20.2 
6918:51   Tina Eke V50WFolkestone21.4 
7019:41   Aimee Heming SENWFleet & Crookham30.7 
3.851KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
213:06   Svenja Abel SENWChelmsford/Germany7.9 
Page: 1 2