BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Birmingham
20 Aug 11
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.44   Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.521:44.980.9 
21:48.36   Ed Aston  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.001:47.029.7 
31:48.58   Steve Evison PBSENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.5814.4 
41:48.72   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.626.4 
51:48.83   Charlie Grice PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.831:45.53-5.6 
61:49.43   Ben Scarlett  SENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manchester1:47.881:47.8827.8 
71:49.75   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.363.0 
81:49.78   Nils Pennekamp  SENMNetherlands1:48.961:48.8233.4 
91:50.07   Craig Stewart  SENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.0612.6 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.85   Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Birchfield H1:49.81:48.42-0.7 
21:50.96   Danny Barkes  SENMMansfield1:49.301:49.3030.7 
31:51.22   Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.621:49.09-4.8 
41:51.81   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.293.2 
51:52.40   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:49.431:49.367.4 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.36   Oliver Aitchison PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.361:48.14-1.8 
21:51.49   William Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:51.491:51.499.4 
31:51.75   Joe Warne SBSENMDoheny/Ireland1:51.751:49.724.9 
41:52.46   Gary Smith  SENMFalkirk1:51.911:50.431.2 
51:53.33   Tom Smith  U23MEnfield & Haringey1:50.51:50.530.7 
61:53.41   Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:51.751:51.75-3.8 
72:00.05   Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.091:51.0920.9 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.33   Josh Oguntayo PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.151:51.575.0 
21:52.88   James Tartt  SENMSouthport Waterloo1:52.571:49.96-1.4 
31:53.12   Jonathan Slade  SENMSouthampton1:52.021:52.0224.7 
41:53.94   Owen Walpole  U23MExeter/Durham Uni1:52.351:52.353.5 
51:54.63   Andrew Provost  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.4025.2 
61:54.69   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.661:49.06-1.5 
71:56.09   Tom Graves  U20MBirchfield H1:51.581:51.5027.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.02   Ryan Saunders SBU23MCity of Norwich1:52.021:50.4833.7 
21:53.57   James Moroney  SENMNotts1:53.211:53.2-0.6 
31:53.72   James Joy SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.721:53.510.6 
41:55.21   Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:54.41:54.40.3 
51:56.42   David Banwell-Clode  U20MCwmbran1:54.541:50.84-2.2 
61:56.53   James Mills  SENMCardiff/Wrexham1:54.451:49.61-0.4 
71:58.31   Tom Watson  U20MCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.701.3 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.23   Guy Smith PBU23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:53.231:50.01-4.3 
21:54.09   Andrew Constable PBU20MBirchfield H1:54.091:52.6223.2 
31:54.20   Tom Gayle SBSENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H1:54.201:51.0614.1 
41:54.81   Jamie McCullagh SBSENMKingston & Poly1:54.811:50.503.0 
51:55.13   Nico Constanti  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.811:52.2933.0 
61:55.58   Stewart Orr  U20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire1:54.951:54.9522.3 
71:55.91   Richard de-Camps  U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.61:54.04-2.5 
81:55.97   David Devine T13  U20MLiverpool H1:55.661:54.34-3.6 
91:56.84   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.591:52.862.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24   Elliot Giles PBU20MBirchfield H1:53.241:44.99-6.0 
21:55.01   Sam Coombes SBSENMDartford H/Kent1:54.631:50.7-0.4 
31:55.36   Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.533.9 
41:56.53   Alex Jones PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:55.681:53.746.6 
51:57.55   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:56.021:53.51-2.4 
61:57.89   James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:57.891:54.8613.2 
71:59.37   Ben Martin  U23MTrafford1:55.921:51.658.0 
82:00.29   Samuel Millar  SENMBallymena & Antrim1:58.101:58.1013.5 
92:03.54   Luke Sebit-Berridge  SENMBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1:58.071:57.2934.0 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.37   Max Pickard PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:58.371:52.25-3.3 
21:58.60   Matthew Emery SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:58.601:57.836.3 
31:58.80   Theo Blundell PBU17MBirchfield H1:58.801:46.432.7 
42:00.07   Alistair Smith SBSENMCoventry2:00.071:56.40-2.8 
52:01.00   Matt Holmes  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.051:58.6523.5 
62:01.14   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:00.121:57.06-1.6 
72:05.01   Daniel Rebeiro PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath2:05.012:01.05.4 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.77   Tara Bird PBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.772:02.5422.1 
22:02.88   Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SBV35WCorby2:02.882:00.5332.4 
32:05.60   Laura Weightman SBU23WMorpeth2:04.602:01.87-2.3 
42:05.99   Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.432:03.8916.0 
52:07.22   Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.071.7 
62:07.89   Lucy Dowsett  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:06.352:06.357.4 
72:08.10   Claire Burgoyne  SENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:06.232:05.8428.0 
82:09.10   Suvi Selvenius  SENWFinland2:04.862:04.8036.0 
92:09.49   Danielle Christmas  SENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:04.392:02.5435.6 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.39   Rachael Thompson SBSENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:06.392:03.5733.8 
22:06.78   Carolyn Johnson SBSENWRadley2:06.782:03.041.4 
32:07.53   Elisabeth Niedereder  SENWAustria2:07.402:07.1436.0 
42:07.73   Emily Dudgeon PBU20WEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh2:07.732:01.890.4 
52:09.88   Leigh Lennon  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.972:05.9331.1 
62:10.00   Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.9514.5 
72:11.34   Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.557.5 
82:11.80   Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE2:11.412:11.277.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.09   Kate Holt PBU20WCity of Stoke2:09.092:07.37-0.3 
22:10.75   Erin Mcilveen PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:10.752:05.831.8 
32:10.83   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.832:04.887.4 
42:11.65   Eilidh Mackenzie PBU23WStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni2:11.652:11.653.6 
52:12.87   Cherisse Walley PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.872:12.8720.6 
62:13.26   Holly Archer  U20WWest Suffolk2:13.122:07.270.8 
72:14.76   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:13.002:10.502.2 
82:18.11   Sally Smith  U20WWakefield2:13.052:05.3211.9 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.26   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff2:14.972:11.549.0 
22:17.37   Michelle Stone  U23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni2:15.232:15.2334.8 
32:17.88   Natalie Whitty PBSENWGuernsey2:17.882:08.377.0 
42:18.32   Nikita Pembleton PBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield2:18.322:15.926.8 
52:25.12   Shelley Brace PBU23WCity of Stoke2:20.292:12.710.7 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.26   Lucy Hayes  U17WCity of Stoke2:16.32:11.323.9 
22:23.12   Helena Keenan  U15WCorby2:20.892:16.365.1 
32:23.29   Laura Muth  U20WBirchfield H2:23.22:23.236.0 
42:23.61   Beth Hawling  U20WCheltenham2:23.22:21.14.7 
52:23.87   Laura Mahady  V50WAberdeen2:23.242:19.5028.0 
62:29.05   Sophie Tarver  U15WWirral2:24.292:09.604.2 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.16   Niclas Sandells SBSENMFinland3:41.163:39.4330.6 
23:42.01   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.013:39.500.9 
33:42.40   Anthony Whiteman SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet3:42.403:32.34-4.3 
43:42.58   James Brewer  SENMCheltenham3:41.103:37.171.9 
53:43.13   James Thie SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:37.06-2.7 
63:43.47   Andy Wiles PBSENMNew Marske3:43.473:43.47-3.2 
73:43.69   Richard Weir PBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.693:41.93-4.6 
83:45.32   Harry Harper PBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:45.323:42.802.0 
93:46.42   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:41.923:38.27-4.3 
103:46.65   Bruce Raeside  SENMNotts/Cambuslang3:41.363:41.360.0 
113:49.53   Mirco Zwahlen  SENMSwitzerland3:44.243:42.5432.1 
123:49.69   Kristof Van Malderen SBSENMBelgium3:49.693:37.1334.6 
133:57.01   Niels Verwer  U23MNetherlands3:42.453:40.0834.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.61   Zak Seddon PBU20MBracknell AC3:46.613:42.02-3.5 
23:46.79   Dale King-Clutterbuck PBU20MBasildon3:46.793:38.65-4.2 
33:47.00   Mathew Jackson PBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:47.003:46.82-3.9 
43:47.42   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.423:42.14-4.5 
53:47.50   Luke Minns SBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:47.503:46.78-2.9 
63:49.51   Jorge Thomas  SENMCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Keighley & Craven3:49.103:44.2530.0 
73:50.19   Ryan Stephenson  SENMGateshead3:49.873:49.877.6 
83:51.71   Cameron Boyek  U20MShildon/Central3:47.463:39.15-3.8 
93:52.75   John McDonnell  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni3:47.193:46.610.5 
103:53.05   Robert Hodges  SENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey3:49.023:49.0218.1 
113:57.37   Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.673:44.03-4.2 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.33   Jakob Hoffmann PBSENMDenmark3:48.333:47.9628.9 
23:48.90   Tjerk Conijn PBSENMNetherlands3:48.903:47.8828.0 
33:49.54   Tom Purnell PBU20MStroud3:49.543:47.993.7 
43:49.69   Charlie MacLean PBU23MBristol & West3:49.693:49.3512.4 
53:50.88   Andrew Mariani PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:50.883:50.13-2.9 
63:52.03   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:50.913:46.820.3 
73:53.02   Nathan Bibby PBU23MPreston3:53.023:53.0230.4 
83:53.03   Russell Bentley SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley3:53.033:52.4-3.7 
93:53.31   Stephen Emery  SENMCoventry/Loughborough Students3:50.043:47.6416.9 
103:54.32   Mark Nouws SBU23MNetherlands3:54.323:41.6626.6 
113:54.61   Matthew Fayers  U20MHillingdon3:50.103:43.71-2.9 
123:55.47   James Tydeman  SENMBasildon3:50.223:50.163.2 
133:59.99   Adam Morrell  U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni3:52.663:52.6629.6 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.40   Ander Russell PBSENMStroud/Birmingham Uni3:51.403:51.4017.1 
23:54.17   Paul Thompson PBU20MBRAT3:54.173:51.0015.3 
33:54.29   Daniel Studley PBU20MYate/Westbury3:54.293:43.64-4.5 
43:55.10   Jonathan Henderson PBSENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:55.103:54.9117.7 
53:55.23   Daniel Cheeseman PBU20MCity of York3:55.233:44.383.0 
63:56.05   Stuart Ferguson PBU20MRadley3:56.053:47.95-0.5 
73:56.40   Alex Cornwell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:54.063:43.3412.0 
83:56.55   Ray Hynes  SENMCrusaders/Ireland3:55.853:53.4918.0 
93:56.78   Andrew Penney PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni3:56.783:56.78-3.5 
103:59.56   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:55.073:49.15-3.8 
114:00.05   Paul Bisceglio  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States3:56.163:56.1633.3 
124:03.51   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:54.133:54.1314.4 
134:07.55   Grant Muir  U20MGiffnock North3:54.123:48.63-4.1 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.69   Chris Busaileh PBSENMHerne Hill3:57.063:57.06-2.2 
23:57.72   Max Roberts PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.653:56.6515.5 
33:59.69   Daniel Price PBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni3:59.693:59.6933.2 
44:03.87   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBSENMBirchfield H4:02.614:01.013.3 
54:04.44   Daniel Hiscox PBU23MSwansea4:04.444:04.4434.1 
64:08.49   Jonathan Simpkins  U23MSolihull & Small Heath4:02.954:02.9518.3 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.45   Ciara Mageean PBU20WCity of Lisburn/University College Dublin/Ireland4:07.454:01.46-1.2 
24:07.53   Jemma Simpson SBSENWNewquay & Par4:07.534:06.3914.2 
34:11.74   Jennifer Wenth  U23WAustria4:11.074:11.0735.5 
44:18.99   Anne Van Es-vd Hurk  SENWNetherlands4:16.474:14.1235.0 
54:19.60   Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.494.8 
64:19.68   Julia Bleasdale PBSENWHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds4:19.684:16.567.8 
74:19.70   Jessica Sparke  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester4:16.164:15.5030.9 
84:20.51   Beth Potter  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:18.074:18.07-0.1 
94:20.53   Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon4:20.444:13.543.1 
104:24.18   Ashley Gibson  SENWElswick/Gateshead4:24.154:18.720.2 
114:26.91   Liz Wheater  SENWHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:15.814:11.9631.9 
124:34.24   Jordan Kinney  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.7836.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.21   Melissa Courtney SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:05.82-1.8 
24:28.51   Laura Dunn SBU23WEdinburgh AC4:28.514:21.465.6 
34:28.89   Hanna Tarver PBU20WWirral4:28.894:16.912.6 
44:28.95   Stacey Wilkinson  SENWCannock & Stafford4:26.394:19.8217.3 
54:29.58   Kirsty Addy PBU20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:29.584:23.747.8 
64:30.11   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.24-0.1 
74:33.57   Sarah Mercier PBU23WChannel Islands4:33.574:24.051.5 
84:33.59   Olivia Sadler  U20WBristol & West4:28.914:18.365.3 
94:36.60   Nicola Squires SBSENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac4:36.604:36.235.1 
104:38.68   Tamara Armoush SBU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:38.684:18.250.2 
114:52.11   Sarah Griffiths  U20WWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni4:49.614:39.94.8 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:47.22   Tom Humphries PBSENMCannock & Stafford13:47.2213:47.2219.6 
213:48.24   James Walsh  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni13:39.2313:39.2315.4 
314:15.92   Samatar Farah PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:15.9214:15.922.3 
414:19.07   Matthew Barnes  SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:12.6313:58.14-3.0 
514:19.84   Chris Powner  SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students14:02.2814:02.281.7 
614:28.59   Jonathan Hay  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District13:57.1613:57.16-4.7 
714:29.08   Simon Deakin  SENMLeeds City14:19.3514:00.55-1.4 
814:30.35   Tommy Davies  SENMSouthampton14:28.4914:05.606.5 
914:35.19   James Ellis  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:24.9414:24.9412.9 
1014:44.20   Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton14:38.3414:38.347.3 
1114:46.85   Ian Bailey  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14:42.6414:29.281.8 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:31.93   Paul Whittaker PBU23MChelmsford14:31.9314:10.06-3.9 
214:32.59   Matthew Dumigan SBSENMSwansea14:32.5914:27.1527.2 
314:34.67   Phil Hinch SBSENMTipton/Wolverhampton Uni14:34.6714:27.913.6 
414:37.21   Matthew Hynes PBSENMNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)14:37.2114:02.89-1.4 
514:37.39   Josh Guilmant PBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley14:37.3914:36.142.1 
614:39.47   Niall Fleming SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni14:39.4713:58.820.4 
714:42.28   Kieran Clements  U20MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares14:39.7213:53.34-4.8 
814:43.32   Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley14:43.3214:09.48-4.3 
914:47.22   Steven Connor PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:47.2214:41.250.2 
1014:52.34   Dan Cliffe SBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni14:52.3414:14.39-2.9 
1114:55.01   Tim Haughian PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:55.0114:55.014.4 
1215:00.44   Liam White PBU20MHercules Wimbledon15:00.4415:00.4414.7 
1315:04.14   Dave Norman  SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:39.9214:21.94-0.4 
1415:04.31   Christopher Bannon  U23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly14:56.5114:12.7610.6 
1515:18.25   Fabian Downs SBSENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC15:07.814:46.35-1.0 
1615:22.95   Neil Phillips  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:57.1114:45.75-1.9 
1715:31.71   Matt Blunden  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force15:02.314:41.621.2 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.41   Stephen Kerr PBU20MArmagh14:57.4114:57.4110.9 
215:06.33   James Mee SBU23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni15:06.3314:31.934.3 
315:08.11   Bradley Goater SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:08.1114:06.84-4.3 
415:08.38   Nathaniel Lane SBV35MCardiff15:08.3813:58.440.6 
515:13.77   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton15:13.7715:13.77-0.4 
615:14.37   Harvey Speed PBSENMCoventry/Birmingham Uni15:14.3714:56.76-1.2 
715:16.84   Ben Paviour  V35MHerne Hill15:14.815:12.0-1.3 
815:31.91   Michael Dawson  SENMMorpeth15:13.015:10.890.2 
915:41.37   Dave Alcock SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds15:41.3714:59.84-0.9 
1015:53.38   Martin Johnson  SENMSouthampton/Corby15:38.4915:38.4911.4 
1116:53.62   Grant Webb  U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col16:20.315:35.600.1 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59.16   Gemma Turtle PBSENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni15:59.1615:44.0929.9 
216:17.56   Hannah Walker  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni15:48.6915:48.690.1 
316:34.90   Annie Bersagel  SENWUnited States15:53.8515:46.1627.3 
416:55.72   Emily Wicks SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni16:55.7216:51.164.7 
517:07.78   Silvia Del Fava  SENWItaly16:52.9916:28.8414.8 
617:28.03   Bryony Proctor SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17:28.0316:48.643.0