Taunton 10K External Results
Taunton
25 Sep 11
10K 10KWC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:16   Luke Scott SBSENMTaunton32:1630:585.5 
233:34   Lee Turner  SENMTorbay32:5532:46-0.2 
334:30   Jon Parkinson SBV40MTorbay34:3033:173.8 
434:42   Peter Monaghan SBV45MTorbay34:4233:420.4 
535:01   Mark Batchelor PBV40MSouth Molton35:0135:0118.8 
635:15   Naomi Taschimowitz PBU23WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey35:1535:15-0.4 
735:40   David Cutler PBV35MSouth Molton35:4035:4011.0 
836:08   Daryl Milford PBV35MTeignbridge36:0834:387.2 
936:29   Oliver Ager PBU20MTaunton/Warwick Uni36:2936:2930.7 
1036:31   Stephen Willis PBV40MTaunton36:3136:312.9 
1136:35   Tom Mellor PBSENMTaunton/Hydrographic36:3536:202.8 
1236:36   Alexander Abrams PBSENMRunning Forever36:3636:3635.0 
1336:40   Lucy Hodgson PBV35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36:4036:406.4 
1436:43   Richard Palmer SBV35MRunning Forever36:4336:3132.7 
1536:43   Richard Caburn SBV40MTaunton36:4335:1635.6 
1636:45   Russell Hart PBSENMTorbay36:4536:453.4 
1736:46   Dave Hardiman PBV45MChard36:4636:4634.2 
1836:49   Milan Goc  SENMSidmouth36:4835:273.4 
1936:54   Lance Mason PBV50MTeignbridge36:5436:5411.2 
2036:54   Simon Tucker PBSENMSouth West RR36:5436:5412.7 
2137:08   Richard J Clifton PBV45MChard37:0837:087.9 
2237:29   Nigel Fenn SBV35MTorbay37:2936:279.7 
2338:11   Daniel Talbot PBV35MRunning Forever38:1137:575.2 
2438:11   Steven Selby PBV45MQuantock38:1138:1110.0 
2538:17   Graham Hodgson SBV45MNewquay RR38:1738:0714.2 
2638:23   Greg Howe PBV35MQuantock38:2338:2319.2 
2738:35   Jo Carritt SBV35WHighgate/Running Forever38:3538:1315.9 
2838:50   Simon Goodman SBV40MSouth Molton38:5037:4317.4 
2938:58   Christian Hewitt SBU17MTiverton38:5835:092.2 
3039:01   Jeremy Greenslade PBV35MRunning Forever39:0139:0136.0 
3139:18   Mark Payne SBV45MSouth West RR39:1838:3515.9 
3239:40   Russell Cleave  SENMTorbay37:4135:5631.9 
3339:46   Richard Vanstone PBSENMPortishead39:4638:1735.4 
3439:58   Neil A Downer SBV45MSouth Devon39:5839:4216.8 
3539:59   Caroline Hewitt  V45WTiverton39:4237:5712.8 
3640:19   Eddie Gray SBV45MQuantock40:1939:2725.1 
3740:27   Stephen Wilbraham  V40MTorbay40:2439:239.2 
3840:30   Nigel Morgan SBV35MMinehead40:3039:029.5 
3940:40   Nick Hawkes SENMSomerset RC Tri Club     
4040:48   Nick Daniells SENMChard RR    
4140:52   Andy Brown SBV55MQuantock40:5238:4113.1 
4240:53   Martin Holley PBV40MChard40:5340:5318.9 
4340:57   Leyton Green PBV35MYeovil Town40:5739:105.7 
4440:57   Serane Stone  V35WTiverton40:4336:102.6 
4541:04   David Moulder V50M     
4641:08   Stuart Sweatman PBV35MTorbay41:0840:2011.9 
4741:13   Nigel Power V55M     
4841:15   Robert Graham PBV35MSouth West RR41:1541:158.4 
4941:25   James Beach SBV35MRunning Forever41:2540:3218.0 
5041:26   Stuart Parkes  V35MTorbay41:0840:3430.6 
5141:50   Michael Dunn PBSENMTaunton41:5041:5036.0 
5241:51   Stuart Paul SENM     
5342:00   Catherine Fewings SBV45WTorbay42:0040:5836.0 
5442:04   Richard Kilworth V45M     
5542:05   David King SBV55MTaunton/South West Vets42:0541:2111.8 
5642:11   Mark Porter SENM     
5742:18   Nick Chapman SBV35MTaunton42:1840:3836.0 
5842:21   Derek Page SBV50MSouth Molton42:2138:2816.7 
5942:23   Chris Simpson PBV35MSouth Molton42:2342:2320.9 
6042:28   Craig Stone SENM     
6142:32   Dan Caines SENM     
6242:33   Tim Jones PBV60MNorth Devon RR42:3342:3312.0 
6342:36   Tom Werner PBV45MQuantock42:3642:3618.2 
6442:38   Leigh Hunt SENMSomerset RC Tri Club     
6542:43   Jo Porter PBV35WRunning Forever42:4342:3219.4 
6642:44   Tim Peters SBV35MTorbay42:4440:4715.4 
6742:48   Amanda J Perry PBV45WWomens Running Network42:4842:4819.9 
6842:54   James Paull SENMSomerset RC Tri Club     
6942:55   Martin Bluemel V50M     
7042:55   Shaun Grinter SENM     
7142:56   Liam Elliott SENM     
7242:58   Darren Newman SBV45MQuantock42:5842:2921.8 
7342:59   Steven Monaghan PBV45MTorbay42:5941:3435.8 
7443:02   Martin Kemp PBV55MRunning Forever43:0243:0236.0 
7543:13   Samuel White U20M     
7643:18   Julian Head PBV45MTeignbridge43:1843:1836.0 
7743:19   Jamie Stevenson PBSENMTorbay43:1943:1929.4 
7843:20   Oliver Disney-Walford SENM     
7943:22   Alexander Rogers  U20MTaunton/Minehead/Unattached38:2836:5529.0 
8043:22   Rachel Langbein SBU20WTaunton43:2238:0317.6 
8143:24   Ian Cruickshank SENM     
8243:26   Mike Blake V45M     
8343:37   Scott Weetch  V35MRunning Forever43:3543:1511.9 
8443:38   Robert Squibb V40MWellington Allstars RC     
8543:40   David Loader SBV40MRunning Forever43:4043:1824.3 
8643:44   Joe Brina SENM     
8743:47   Sean Fitzgerald SENM     
8843:54   Tracy Elphick PBV35WTeignbridge43:5442:028.4 
8944:00   Claire Scanlon SENW     
9044:02   Andrew Stewart SENM     
9144:14   Robin Havill SENM     
9244:16   Liam Leavy SENM     
9344:17   Adrian Posta V40MSomerset RC Tri Club     
9444:22   Tom Rees SENM     
9544:24   Angela Toohey SBV40WUnattached44:2442:3416.2 
9644:25   Richard Staunton SBV40MRunning Forever44:2543:1720.6 
9744:31   Andrew Ford V55M     
9844:33   Thomas Shoolbraid PBU17MTorbay44:2542:1835.8 
9944:37   Sally Tovey SBV40WRunning Forever44:3741:3336.0 
10044:39   Sarah Fogwill V40W     
10144:44   Tracey Hulland PBV40WSouth Molton44:4444:2020.0 
10244:46   Zach Denton U20M     
10344:47   James Nicholas SENMSomerset RC Tri Club     
10444:50   James Anstee V40M     
10544:54   Robert Spoors V55M     
10644:55   Matt Wright SENM     
10744:57   Simon Booth V45MWellington Weavers RC     
10844:59   Andrew Cottey V40M     
10945:00   Joshua Hutchison U20M     
11045:02   Tanya Lewis SBV35WRunning Forever45:0243:2622.7 
11145:09   Hannah Taunton PBU23WTaunton45:0936:282.2 
11245:10   Joe Mills SENM     
11345:14   Hannah Baker SENW     
11445:17   Andy Buswell SBV45Mrunbritain.com45:1741:479.3 
11545:21   Stephen Wray SENM     
11645:23   Richard Stone SENM     
11745:23   Martin Conlon V40M     
11845:26   Mark Hampstead PBV35MRunning Forever45:2645:2621.3 
11945:27   Amelia Hall  V40WTorbay42:5940:3311.9 
12045:45   John Lockyer V55M     
12145:47   Steve Mitchell V50M     
12245:47   Andrew Burgess PBV35MRunning Forever45:4744:4511.4 
12345:48   Jonathan Seymour V40M     
12445:48   Gemma Usher-Clark SENWTeam Paula     
12545:49   Mark Cracknell SENM     
12645:51   Steve Clark SENM     
12745:54   Sean Mcfadden SENM     
12845:54   Mike Bellamy V40M     
12946:03   Joanna Boon SENW     
13046:05   Tony Barrett SENM     
13146:09   Mark Sawyer  V50MHydrographic45:3644:5135.5 
13246:10   Rob Beasley-Stones SENM     
13346:10   Lorna Bond PBSENWTiverton46:1046:1036.0 
13446:13   James Squires V55M     
13546:18   Richard Caile  V45MCrewkerne44:5144:5136.0 
13646:20   Derek Norman V50M     
13746:24   Raymond Wilson PBV60MTorbay46:2444:4517.0 
13846:25   Martin Wren SENM     
13946:25   Phil Powell PBV40MUnattached46:2246:2236.0 
14046:26   Matthew Parr V45MRNAC    
14146:27   Denis Violet PBV50MTrull Troggers46:2746:2720.8 
14246:30   David House SENMTeam Paula     
14346:34   Lesley Maclaren PBSENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR46:3446:3423.1 
14446:36   James Johnson SENM     
14546:36   Edward Scanlon SENM     
14646:37   Robert Hudson PBV40MRunning Forever46:3746:3736.0 
14746:39   Adam White SENMThe Jasmine Runners     
14846:43   Rob Organ SENM     
14946:50   Andrew White SBV45MHydrographic46:5040:026.0 
15046:52   Gary Chaffey V40M     
15146:52   Steve Holman SENM     
15246:52   Ashley Stockton SENM     
15346:53   Mark Hooper SENM     
15446:58   Hazel Hole SBV40WMinehead46:5843:5522.5 
15546:59   David Hyde PBV65MTorbay46:5946:5935.1 
15647:07   Alan Taylor SENM     
15747:10   Nick Napper V55M     
15847:15   Liz Ladd SENW     
15947:23   Elaine Fields PBV35WSouth Molton47:2345:4930.2 
16047:29   Peter Hall SBV55MRunning Forever47:2945:1021.7 
16147:33   Cara Whitmore V35W     
16247:34   Lee Kerrigan SENM     
16347:36   William Pettitt SENM     
16447:39   Timothy Macdonald V45M     
16547:40   Robert Cregan V40M     
16647:40   Mark Wall V45M     
16747:44   Matthew Bentley SBV35MRunning Forever47:4445:3522.9 
16847:47   Dean Horton PBV40MRunning Forever47:4745:0536.0 
16947:50   Darren Nunn PBV45MQuantock47:5047:5024.8 
17047:57   Caroline Haywood SENW     
17147:59   Andy Ashford PBV45MRunning Forever47:4246:3230.4 
17248:07   Michael Earthy V45M     
17348:10   Chris Parsons V40M     
17448:10   Adrian Edwards SENM     
17548:25   David Morris PBV50MQuantock48:2546:3115.6 
17648:26   Nigel Robinson PBSENMHydrographic48:2648:2636.0 
17748:28   Nick Bradley-Carter  V55MHoniton RC47:0045:2836.0 
17848:31   Adam Kingdon SENM     
17948:35   Giuseppe Prisco SENM     
18048:35   Jack Battersby SENM     
18148:40   Ben Fogwill V45M     
18248:40   Karen Lister PBV40WTiverton48:4048:4024.2 
18348:42   Jon Sparks PBV50MRunning Forever48:4248:4232.9 
18448:48   Alan Fouracre PBV50MSouth West Vets48:4848:4836.0 
18548:49   Richard Mackrory SBV60MQuantock48:4947:2520.0 
18648:52   Lee Goodman SENM     
18748:59   David Trelease SBSENMUnattached48:5937:364.0 
18849:00   Lee Bond SENM     
18949:01   Michael Skene SENM     
19049:02   Wayne Hitchott SENM     
19149:03   Kiara Gorst PBV35WSouth Molton49:0349:0336.0 
19249:09   Mark Staple V40M     
19349:11   Sam Stamp SENM     
19449:11   Marcus Partridge SENM     
19549:13   Nigel Hake V40M     
19649:13   Charli Holder SENW     
19749:14   Garth Webster U20M     
19849:14   Robert Powell SENM     
19949:29   Stephen Gabell SENM     
20049:35   Janet Thompson SBV45WQuantock49:3548:3636.0 
20149:45   Claire Stewart V35W     
20249:50   Mark Speakman V55M     
20349:51   Dean Glass V40M     
20449:51   Janine Callard  V45WTorbay48:4648:3432.9 
20549:54   Tristan Catto V40M     
20649:56   Simon Harries SENM     
20749:57   James Lamb SENMTeam Paula     
20849:59   Georgina Gillman SENW     
20950:02   Chris Lambourne SBV60MBurnham on Sea Harriers50:0248:0136.0 
21050:04   Matthew Hill V40M     
21150:08   Derek Nevell SENMSomerset RC Tri Club     
21250:08   David Webster V50M     
21350:09   Simon Denson V40M     
21450:14   Malcolm Hutchings PBV50MRunning Forever50:1448:5816.7 
21550:17   Luke Curtis SENMMatts Runners     
21650:21   Nicky Barry V40W     
21750:23   Amy Roberts  SENWTorbay49:0149:0134.1 
21850:27   Derek White PBV65MMinehead50:2749:4417.0 
21950:37   Stephen Linon SENM     
22050:37   Mark Jonathan Lucas  V45MUnattached49:4149:4135.5 
22150:39   Caroline Lucas V45W     
22250:40   Louise Cording SENW     
22350:45   Julian Cottingham SENMTeam Paula     
22450:46   Mark Thompson V40M     
22550:46   Charlotte Coleman V35WRunning Forever RC    
22650:53   Jack Cordery SENM     
22750:55   Jamie Archibald SENM     
22850:56   Simon Hill SENM     
22950:56   Emma Butt PBSENWTorbay50:5650:5636.0 
23051:03   Anne Lucas  V60WTorbay50:4650:2825.9 
23151:05   Ian Stone SENM     
23251:06   Jayson Holley SENM     
23351:11   Kristie Barrett SENW     
23451:17   Joanne Blake  V40WRunning Forever50:4249:2732.7 
23551:18   Julie Colman PBSENWSouth Molton51:1851:1835.4 
23651:19   Steve Taylor SENM     
23751:20   Michael Roberts  V60MPlymouth H50:2849:1621.5 
23851:24   Daniel Gill SENM     
23951:25   Estelle Rapsey PBSENWUnattached51:2551:2535.8 
24051:27   Dale Ingram PBV45MRunning Forever51:2751:2735.6 
24151:28   Joel Chapman V45MTone Leisure     
24251:30   Gavin Brown SENM     
24351:31   Ben Filler SENM     
24451:35   Hannah Kirkman V40W     
24551:37   Tobias Fielder SENM     
24651:39   Wayne Long SENMTeam Paula     
24751:39   Mark Coombes SENM     
24851:46   Ben Warr SENM     
24951:52   Bridget Jolliffee V50W     
25051:55   Thomas Gardner SENMMatts Runners     
Page: 1 2 3