St Clears 10K External Results
St Clears
28 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:43   Geraint Lewis  SENMPorthcawl Runners34:5634:562.8 
237:05   Mark Shepherd  V40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District35:3134:102.0 
337:17   David Jones  V35MPoole AC35:2835:281.2 
437:27   John Morris  SENMAmman Valley35:5235:512.9 
538:11   Carwyn Thomas SBU23MSarn Helen38:1135:098.4 
638:21   Timothy Griffiths  SENMPembrokeshire38:2037:0823.2 
738:30   Lee Morris  SENM3M Gorseinon36:4236:428.4 
838:50   Kevin Griffiths  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36:3534:394.6 
938:51   Raul Reismann  V35MUnattached36:4236:282.1 
1038:56   Richard Simpson  V35MPembrokeshire37:1437:1435.5 
1139:41   Llewelyn Lloyd  U20MSarn Helen38:1337:196.8 
1240:06   Gareth Elliott  SENMPembrokeshire38:2737:374.0 
1340:56   David O'Neill  V40MPembrokeshire40:1440:1428.6 
1441:03   Shan Roberts  V35W     
1541:10   Eric Rees  V35MSarn Helen39:2539:2520.8 
1641:12   Chris Lewis  SENM     
1741:13   Alun Evans  V40M     
1841:15   Barry Owen SBV35MEmlyn41:1540:5013.3 
1941:29   Simon Smith  SENM     
2041:33   Stephen Morris  V40M     
2141:54   Adam Crumplin  SENM     
2242:22   Simon Hall  SENMSarn Helen41:0238:364.9 
2342:37   Stephen Thomas  V50M     
2442:38   Melissa Watson SBV45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)42:3839:4210.2 
2542:42   Tim John  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)40:0638:5819.5 
2643:08   Tony Hall  V55MSarn Helen41:3041:3010.3 
2743:12   Chris Bowen  SENM     
2843:19   Kirsty Murray  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)40:5640:3036.0 
2943:39   Gareth Davey  V35M 40:0436:483.6 
3043:45   Richard Phillips PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)43:4541:287.9 
3143:48   David Langford  V50MPembrokeshire TC43:2043:2036.0 
3244:03   John Sinnett  V50MPembrokeshire42:4042:4021.6 
3344:23   Martin Davies  SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)42:2742:2731.1 
3444:33   Steve Brown  V45MPembrokeshire41:4241:4228.9 
3544:40   Alex Lewis  SENM     
3644:45   Mary Bowen-Rees  V45WTROTs     
3744:50   Dave Griffiths  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire43:0642:3123.9 
3845:19   Martin Price  SENM     
3946:15   Dylan Jones  SENM     
4046:26   Steffan Jones PBU23MSarn Helen46:2643:5835.8 
4146:26   Laurence Worth  V45MPembrokeshire43:1740:129.1 
4246:49   Caroline Jones  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)43:4440:2514.5 
4346:50   Lindy Eynon  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached44:4142:3611.5 
4446:55   David Hawkins  SENM     
4547:10   Bethan Ouseley SBSENWIngli47:1045:3435.7 
4647:20   Ceiron Jenkins  SENMSarn Helen     
4747:31   Nigel Evans  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)46:0146:0133.7 
4847:46   Catharine Bleasdale PBV40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)47:4643:2516.2 
4948:04   Andrew Dunscombe  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)45:0944:4018.8 
5048:07   Liz Ranger  SENW     
5148:08   Robert Smith  V50MPembrokeshire46:2144:2512.1 
5248:24   Kate Anna Scourfield  SENWPembrokeshire47:3747:3736.0 
5348:56   Paul Smith  U23MLC Cobras46:0740:5435.3 
5449:13   Stephen Job  V40M     
5549:13   Hannah Jones  SENW     
5649:18   Christopher Birch PBV50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)47:2047:2031.8 
5749:27   Patrick Wing  V55MPembrokeshire47:4646:1714.6 
5849:30   Gerald Brace  V40M     
5949:31   Jonathan Beynon  V35MLC Cobras46:2645:4936.0 
6049:35   Justin Showell SBV40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch47:4342:245.6 
6150:45   Kevin Jenkins  V40M     
6250:50   Helen Williams PBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)50:5048:0719.2 
6351:46   Keith Powell SBV55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)49:1445:1813.3 
6451:52   Michael Halsall  V35MLlanelli44:5036:279.4 
6552:44   Ann Rowell  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)50:4347:1727.5 
6653:06   Les Male  V40M     
6753:28   Karl Sutton  V40MPembrokeshire TC50:3549:4034.4 
6853:58   Nathan Orford  V35MUnattached48:4041:4418.2 
6954:56   Ian Ralfs  V60M     
7056:00   Vanessa Boyett  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)53:2751:2625.2 
7156:11   Hannah Austin  U15WPembrokeshire54:0047:1936.0 
7256:11   Martin Dyde SBV50MPembrokeshire56:1148:2936.0 
7356:27   Corina Holley  V45W     
7456:43   Cyril Walters  V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)46:5040:1520.9 
7556:59   Andrew Russell SBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)56:5946:2314.4 
7657:22   Alison Griffiths  V40WPembrokeshire57:1453:4223.1 
7757:45   Andrea Lynne Brabrook  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)54:3354:3324.8 
7857:45   Karen Foley  SENW     
7957:48   Kimberley Orford  SENW     
8057:57   Nigel Leighton-Jones  V50MLlanelli Strollers     
8158:24   Eleanor Turner  SENW     
8358:51   Claire Louise Thomas  SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)57:2353:4333.9 
8459:15   David Phillips  V60MPembrokeshire57:1857:1828.7 
8259:24   Tom Roberts  SENM     
8559:39   Matthew Jones  SENMLC Cobras54:0854:0836.0 
8660:36   Marc Bowen  SENM     
8760:55   Tim Cole  V40M     
8864:06   Keith Richardson  V60M     
8970:44   Margaret Powell  V45W     
9081:36   Allen Watts SBV80MSarn Helen81:3648:5236.0