Crich Monument 11.3K External Results
Crich
16 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
11.3KMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:55   Joel Stevens SENMWirksworth31.5 
243:37   Chris Nicoll V40MDerby TC0.1 
346:19   Jonny Lowe V45MMansfield2.3 
446:49   Jacob Barnes-GottSENM   
546:59   Dean Taylor V35MRipley7.6 
647:35   Louis Ashford SENMSheffield TC35.8 
747:46   Carl WrightSENMKimberley + District Striders  
847:49   Shaun Martin U23MSutton-in-Ashfield2.5 
948:18   Christine Howard V40WMatlock/Police11.0 
1049:01   Clive Toplass V50MDerby36.0 
1149:30   Thomas SwiftSENMDerby Triathlon  
1249:48   Luke BerisfordSENM   
1349:57   Emily Collinge U23W 11.0 
1450:02   Vincent Harlin V45MRipley10.6 
1550:22   Phillip Shaw V45MMansfield3.1 
1650:46   Paul Marval SENMBelper33.7 
1751:04   Christopher MossV55M   
1852:05   Mathew Brennan V35MMansfield36.0 
1952:23   Roland SmithV45M   
2052:27   Paul CortonV45MDerbyshire Police  
2152:30   Todd Coxhead SENMRolls Royce36.0 
2252:32   Andy SweeneySENM   
2352:46   Pete WilmotV40M   
2453:06   Andrew AuldSENM   
2553:14   Dave Lane V40MMatlock33.1 
2653:15   Tony CortonV45MDerbyshire Police  
2753:20   Andrew HookeSENM   
2853:55   Mark Riches V45MBelper13.1 
2954:14   Andrew Basey SENMBelper6.0 
3054:40   Ryan Ball SENMRipley8.0 
3154:48   Jonathan CaseSENM   
3254:54   Garry CooperSENM   
3355:25   Ozzy UnsworthV40M   
3455:28   Kevin Loftus V50MNorth Derbyshire/Police13.7 
3555:32   Andy Mellor V35MUnattached12.6 
3655:34   Steve SmedleyV45M   
3756:04   Carl Beasley U20MSutton-in-Ashfield13.7 
3856:08   Ceri Stewart SENWWirksworth13.1 
3956:14   David Ward V50MMansfield19.0 
4056:16   Matthew HardySENM   
4156:16   Peter Robertshaw V35MUnattached16.6 
4256:45   Russ Martin V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
4356:49   Michael KuszynshiV50MMatlock  
4457:13   Andrew WrightSENM   
4558:03   Graham JohnsonV55MDVO  
4658:09   Stephen DolmanV45M   
4758:21   Rob EadonSENMWirksworth  
4858:23   ? BatemanV50MRipley Running Club  
4958:24   Nick Oxley V45MNorth Derbyshire12.2 
5058:58   Ian FergusonSENM   
5159:06   Gary MorleySENM   
5259:43   Kathryn BerrisfordV35W   
5359:51   William ChangSENMLong Eaton Running Club  
5459:54   Gideon CaseSENM   
5559:56   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield31.7 
5660:18   Mary Mills V45WHolme Pierrepont20.6 
5760:21   Peter LaneV50M   
5860:27   Mandy McGonigleV45WEllesmere Port  
5960:36   John LanderV50M   
6060:38   James SmithSENM   
6160:42   Steve BurnsV55M   
6261:00   Neil AdamsV40M   
6361:02   Duncan James Gedge V45MLong Eaton27.6 
6461:04   Jonathan AllenSENM   
6561:08   Helen Scott SENWMansfield31.6 
6661:47   Dennis Holmes V45MRipley11.0 
6761:48   Bob GardenerV50MNorth Derbyshire  
6861:48   John GilmartinSENM   
6961:58   Sal ChaffeyV45WDVO  
7062:52   Dennis Parker V55MErewash Valley19.9 
7162:56   Mick FowlerV55M   
7263:06   Dave FosterV55MPennistone  
7363:16   Oliver TogoodSENM   
7463:17   Ian TraversV45M   
7563:35   Stephen Dewick V45MStilton32.3 
7663:40   Robert Tattersall V35MRolls Royce36.0 
7763:48   Stacey SmithSENW   
7863:51   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton11.9 
7964:05   Tyler HattonSENMRipley Running Club  
8064:11   Stephen Walker V60MRolls Royce28.4 
8164:18   James WettonSENM   
8264:34   Helen JonesSENM   
8364:35   Paul ChampionV55M   
8464:43   Paul EastwoodV45M   
8564:46   Damian Cowlishaw V45MLong Eaton12.9 
8664:53   Samantha McGradyV40W   
8765:11   Richard Pegram V45MWirksworth36.0 
8865:16   Victoria Haworth U23WKeswick26.3 
8965:48   Anne Cook V40WRipley20.6 
9066:06   Grace AldisSENW   
9166:32   Andrew Middleton V60MWest End36.0 
9266:35   Steven Peake V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)36.0 
9367:04   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield15.2 
9467:19   Richard MartinV45M   
9567:33   Stephen Ball V60MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
9667:39   Katie LastSENW   
9767:43   Graham SelfSENM   
9868:19   David HaworthV60M   
9968:30   Madeleine ChadwickV35W   
10068:44   Linda PalmerV45W   
10168:45   Rachel Angell SENWUnattached14.9 
10268:46   Becky AngellSENW   
10368:51   Sarah EastwoodV40W   
10469:11   Alistair LomaxV50M   
10569:30   Simon FordV65MLEI  
10669:51   Susan Varley V35WRipley36.0 
10769:59   Neil LaminV40M   
10870:21   Stuart HumphriesV50M   
10971:04   Tom TravisSENM   
11072:25   Nigel YardleySENM   
11172:26   Declan OglesbyV40M   
11272:47   Denise Winfield V55WMansfield27.6 
11373:10   Dawn SteeleV45W   
11473:12   Michael GilmartinSENM   
11573:27   Kevin Roughton V40MErewash Valley20.7 
11673:42   Zoe GordonV45WDVO  
11773:55   Ann Roberts V50WDoncaster36.0 
11874:11   Rhisiart Jarman-HarrisSENM   
11974:54   Stephen HawkinSENM   
12075:07   Liz LawrenceV40W   
12175:16   Richard FletcherSENM   
12275:57   Carol JohnsonV50W   
12376:07   Sue RussellV45WDVO  
12476:14   Sarah ThorpeSENW   
12576:18   Michelle PeetV45W   
12676:34   Cindi BluntV40W   
12778:47   Joy WilliamsV50W   
12878:54   Robert Swift V35MRipley36.0 
12978:54   Cindi UnderwoodV50W   
13079:55   Christine MiddletonV60MWest End Runners  
13180:08   Helen CollierV45W   
13280:59   Roz GriffithsV35W   
13382:45   Margaret KeelingV60WDVO  
13483:30   Clare LimbV40WTors Community Sports Club  
13583:30   Clare BaileyV35W   
13683:30   Charlotte RichardsonSENW   
13786:59   Marie HattonV40WRipley Running Club  
13888:13   Stephanie McKayV45W   
13988:28   Jane RichmondV40WRipley Running Club  
14089:07   Tanya Godden V45WRipley36.0 
14195:24   Bill RigbyV50M