Watford Open External Results
Watford
29 Jun 11
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.96   Matthew Cursons SBU15MHarrow5:27.965:17.6424.7 
25:31.15   Michelle Lathwell  U15WLuton5:27.55:27.536.0 
35:39.51   Andrew Shaw  U13MSt. Albans AC5:34.65:00.53.7 
45:40.88   Matthew Ashley PBU13MBasildon5:40.885:18.5829.9 
55:42.58   Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:37.75:29.0611.2 
65:44.84   Katherine Lathwell  U15WLuton5:44.25:44.236.0 
75:45.58   John P V65MHHH    
85:50.23   Natasha Taylor  U13WWycombe5:40.064:50.04.8 
95:51.45   Katie Hatchett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:51.455:10.2035.0 
105:51.92   Lucy Daniells PBSENWReading AC5:51.925:36.413.4 
115:52.91   Charlotte Phillips  SENWReading AC5:34.875:34.512.6 
125:58.40   Briony Findlay  U13WBasildon5:55.95:24.526.5 
136:04.29   Tilly Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:55.35:35.031.0 
146:09.09   Katy Fenner SBU11WBasildon6:09.095:34.6127.6 
157:10.15   Janet Fenner SENWUnatt    
16TBC   John Fenner SENMUnatt    
1500 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.09   Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:14.743:49.14-4.0 
24:21.71   Robert Simmonds SBSENMRyston4:21.714:09.052.0 
34:22.03   George Elliott PBU15MBenfleet RC4:17.843:58.20-2.8 
44:23.03   Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow4:18.54:18.522.2 
54:23.61   Andrew Sweeney PBU23MSouthampton4:18.794:11.1327.7 
64:23.82   Callum Reid PBU17MNene Valley4:23.824:23.8223.5 
74:25.17   Stuart Hicks SBV35MSouthampton4:25.174:22.101.9 
84:25.55   Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton4:19.524:16.273.5 
94:25.63   Matt Bray PBU17MBedford & County4:25.633:57.46-2.8 
104:25.80   Jack Griggs PBU15MWellington College4:23.454:15.833.4 
114:26.43   Sam Fowler PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.434:26.4322.8 
124:28.65   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.174:22.148.4 
134:30.11   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.24-0.3 
144:31.24   Rizwaan Malik SBU17MHarrow4:31.244:15.625.7 
154:31.73   Jack Douglas PBU17MBedford & County4:26.13:55.77-3.7 
164:38.16   Jonathan Collier  U17MHarrow4:30.723:58.17-2.8 
1500 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.22   Adam Villard PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:15.224:09.3213.1 
24:15.95   James McKenzie PBU17MChichester4:15.954:05.534.3 
34:16.76   Ben Kennard PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.934:13.9316.0 
44:17.33   Eoin O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.334:11.102.7 
54:17.39   Ben Priddle PBU17MReading AC4:09.824:00.459.7 
64:17.55   Ben Hampson PBU17MNene Valley/Bourne4:17.554:17.5528.4 
74:18.00   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-2.0 
84:18.37   Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.201.3 
94:18.67   James West  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:39.65-5.5 
104:19.82   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.824:06.8118.3 
114:20.64   Sam Benge PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.728.4 
124:21.39   James Nadin PBU15MSouthend4:20.14:16.1313.2 
134:22.78   Joshua Asbrey PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.784:22.7831.8 
144:22.78   George Gillingwater  U17MChiltern4:16.704:07.740.1 
154:28.85   Jordan Henderson-Quartey PBU20MHarrow4:28.854:28.854.4 
164:33.25   Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring4:23.824:18.6424.7 
1500 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.14   Josh Mutch SBU23MBrighton & Hove4:02.784:00.544.4 
24:07.69   Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.41-4.2 
34:08.08   Alex Milne PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College4:08.083:58.72-3.3 
44:08.77   Louis Walshe PBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4:08.774:07.75.8 
54:09.53   Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:06.794:04.94-2.8 
64:10.02   Andrew Holliman PBU20MHarrow4:10.024:00.138.5 
74:11.05   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8115.7 
84:11.66   Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1426.3 
94:11.93   Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni4:11.934:03.2-3.9 
104:13.13   Ryan Burling PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-3.1 
114:15.23   Alex Horton  SENMBarnet4:13.354:12.480.7 
124:15.26   Massi Dendani PBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni4:15.263:58.29-0.7 
134:15.59   Martin Bateman  SENMHillingdon/Channel Islands4:12.934:06.533.8 
144:17.55   Edward Smith  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.079.2 
154:19.04   Andrew Law PBU20MBasildon4:19.044:19.0433.1 
164:19.08   Jack Fitsall SBU20MBasildon4:19.084:10.6022.6 
174:28.75   Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:05.944:05.949.8 
1500 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.09   Martin Johnson SBSENMSouthampton/Corby4:01.254:00.6510.4 
24:06.21   James Laing PBU20MHillingdon4:06.214:06.21-2.1 
34:07.73   Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-0.6 
44:07.91   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton4:03.373:58.38-0.5 
54:08.23   Huw Evans  V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters4:05.673:56.61.0 
64:08.70   Jack Gregory PBU20MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:06.493:58.213.1 
74:09.02   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5426.8 
84:09.27   Sean Renfer  SENMThames Valley/Switzerland4:06.74:06.7-0.7 
94:09.52   Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col4:07.544:07.5425.6 
104:09.67   Tommy Bower PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:09.674:06.064.1 
114:09.74   Matthew Salt SBU20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:09.744:09.581.3 
124:09.86   Steven Tuttle PBU23MBedford & County4:09.864:09.86-2.2 
134:11.59   Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.813.8 
144:14.50   Luke McAra PBSENMReading AC4:14.504:14.5034.5 
154:15.26   Grant Webb  U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:08.534:03.87-0.5 
164:17.25   Mark Harris  SENMHarlow AC4:16.224:00.2719.3 
1500 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.03   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge3:58.93:58.9-1.2 
24:01.44   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring3:54.683:54.68-2.4 
34:01.59   Mark Burgess SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:01.593:45.9230.0 
44:02.22   Nick Earl  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:57.033:57.03-4.9 
54:02.40   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU17MTonbridge3:57.573:54.19-3.5 
64:03.00   James Budde SBSENMNorth Down3:59.543:59.54-0.2 
74:04.79   Matthew Bennett SBSENMChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:00.663:54.54-3.3 
84:06.20   Bayah Gatluak PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:06.204:06.2034.7 
94:07.14   Jack Williams  U20MReading AC4:04.173:49.663.4 
104:09.54   Daniel Thorne PBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:09.544:02.703.9 
114:10.19   Liam Blaikie  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.734:08.7331.7 
124:13.48   Tom Claessens  U20MWycombe4:10.424:09.9811.3 
134:17.05   Darren Southcott SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni4:17.054:13.64-1.9 
1500 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.98   Ryan Saunders SBU23MCity of Norwich3:53.983:46.5632.7 
23:54.12   Chris Carter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.0711.6 
33:55.30   Glen Watts PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet3:55.303:51.620.9 
43:55.89   Oliver Aitchison PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.893:40.21-2.8 
53:58.01   Alex Flynn  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela3:55.513:55.5122.8 
63:58.59   Gavin Lewis SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.593:51.873.7 
73:58.92   Daniel Watts PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich3:58.923:58.92-1.3 
83:59.68   Ben Tyler SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:57.703:53.17-0.5 
94:01.34   Mark Burchett SBSENMWorthing4:01.343:54.231.4 
104:03.07   William Gray  U20MBrighton & Hove3:59.633:50.67-2.9 
114:05.62   Chris Lamb SBSENMRugby & Northampton3:59.763:58.822.4 
-DNF   Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:04.704:01.3214.9 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.42   Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8834.5 
25:11.21   Toby McDermott PBU15MHarrow5:11.214:27.519.4 
35:12.10   Steve Mayfield PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans5:05.445:05.449.2 
45:12.99   James Kingston PBU15MWycombe5:12.994:47.110.6 
55:16.72   Katie Bench PBU15WChiltern5:16.725:05.525.2 
65:17.07   Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2518.5 
75:18.86   Pippa Tilney SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.864:51.719.9 
85:23.78   Maisie Jones SBU15WBasildon5:13.14:52.4231.2 
95:24.18   Laura Fenwick SBU17WWinchester5:24.185:05.4313.4 
105:25.77   Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.316.6 
115:27.06   Richard Slade PBU13MChiltern5:27.064:18.840.5 
125:27.44   Faye McLellan  U17WHuntingdonshire5:23.375:09.4131.5 
135:29.58   Natasha May  U13WSouthend5:19.45:01.2123.5 
145:30.06   Lucy Longden  U15WChelmsford5:23.95:23.936.0 
155:34.02   Mark Childs SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes5:34.025:29.3420.2 
165:43.50   Sophie Botham  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:37.24:43.833.7 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.67   Khahisa Mhlanga  U13WChelmsford4:50.924:18.83-0.9 
25:05.62   Emma Delgado PBU15WWycombe5:04.04:56.108.6 
35:06.95   Storm Sunderland SBU15WOxford City5:04.394:55.918.1 
45:06.96   Hannah Thear PBU13WChiltern4:58.614:44.634.9 
55:07.85   Mike Burling SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.854:51.1924.9 
65:10.27   Charlotte Stafford PBU13WOxford City5:10.275:10.2734.8 
75:11.31   Claire McMahon-Adie  SENWLuton5:01.34:48.34.4 
85:11.37   Sophie Dundovic  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni5:06.855:06.8535.9 
95:13.22   Amy Pettitt PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs5:13.225:13.2236.0 
105:13.54   Christine Lathwell PBSENWLuton5:13.45:03.695.1 
115:13.65   Maddy Gough  U15WChelmsford5:09.435:09.3136.0 
125:16.47   Neil Gosling T38/F38  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.465:03.9726.1 
135:16.62   David Willcox  U13MChiltern5:08.325:08.3236.0 
145:19.27   Helen Johal  V40WWatford5:08.005:08.0010.1 
155:26.82   Charlotte Murphy  U15WRugby & Northampton5:08.95:08.925.9 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.94   Jodie Judd PBU13WChelmsford4:59.454:24.361.1 
25:02.09   Harrison Pyrke PBU15MBarnet5:02.094:27.328.5 
35:02.53   Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.534:58.6223.7 
45:03.80   Jo Kent SBV40WBarnet5:03.054:58.45.3 
55:04.22   William Bardsley  U15MSouth London4:58.934:02.41-1.0 
65:04.37   Hannah Dewhurst SBU20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5222.1 
75:05.29   Emily Bullis PBU17WBasildon5:04.74:46.424.8 
85:05.29   Sue True  SENWWinchester5:02.75:02.77.3 
95:05.50   Sharon Elder PBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing/Southern Counties Vet4:54.084:54.0830.4 
105:05.93   Poppy Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:04.105:04.1030.9 
115:06.12   Charlotte Peach  U15WNewark AC5:05.35:05.320.6 
125:06.78   Eleanor Johnson  U17WBasildon5:02.624:54.7711.3 
135:07.75   Neil Cullis SBU15MHarrow5:07.755:05.0236.0 
145:08.03   Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.036.0 
155:08.65   Hannah Novakovic  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.935.9 
165:08.74   Harry Trower PBU17MHarrow5:08.745:08.7436.0 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.97   Mark Castleton PBSENMWatford4:48.884:48.885.3 
24:53.37   Bethany Gibson PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.494:42.3517.0 
34:53.54   Molly Pocock PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:39.532.7 
44:53.79   Tamara Myall PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.8829.8 
54:54.29   Anna Whitfield SBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:54.294:42.094.6 
64:57.48   Sophie Fowler PBU20WNewbury4:57.484:57.4812.1 
74:57.48   Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:25.23-0.7 
84:59.07   Charmaine Sterling PBSENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0612.2 
104:59.57   Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County4:59.574:36.826.2 
94:59.57   Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4524.2 
115:01.02   Niamh Brown PBU13WReigate Priory4:58.094:26.902.8 
125:02.87   Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.54:49.226.7 
135:07.54   Mason Webb  U13MBasildon4:59.74:13.968.3 
145:07.82   April Beeby  U17WLeicester4:55.764:55.7631.6 
155:12.49   Nick Washington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.164:55.5511.7 
165:17.08   Leigh James SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:14.64:58.985.0 
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.52   Rebecca Johnson PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx4:47.524:46.265.1 
24:49.68   Sophie Johnstone PBU20WChelmsford/Essex Schs4:49.684:49.6810.6 
34:49.99   Kate Brown PBU23WSt. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:49.994:40.262.4 
44:50.02   Kimberly Johansen PBU17WChelmsford4:50.024:17.35-0.2 
54:51.91   Henry McCann  U13MReigate Priory4:49.924:27.6324.5 
64:52.26   Ciara Stewart PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5025.4 
74:53.62   Ellie Still PBU17WLuton4:53.624:53.6217.1 
84:53.97   Harry Grace PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.974:18.22-0.7 
94:53.98   Adam Davison  U15MCity of Norwich4:52.24:52.234.9 
104:54.29   Patrick Goffey PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:54.294:20.986.9 
114:56.16   Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.814.9 
124:56.88   Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:56.884:44.346.9 
134:57.20   Clive Wickham  SENMHillingdon4:49.944:47.984.0 
144:58.54   Alfie Linstead  U13MCity of Norwich4:54.44:54.435.4 
154:59.17   Freya Lenton PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:59.174:59.1736.0 
165:00.18   Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford5:00.184:48.8818.1 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.81   Ben Smith PBU23MBarnet4:37.814:37.8133.8 
24:38.59   Sanjiv Solanki PBU15MHillingdon4:38.594:38.5933.6 
34:42.65   Amy Griffiths SBU17WLeicester4:36.214:12.67-0.6 
44:43.72   Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:43.724:07.935.0 
54:44.63   Josh Saunders PBU17MBedford & County4:44.634:36.533.1 
64:45.95   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford4:42.714:41.8833.3 
74:47.38   Zak Anderson PBU17MLeicester4:47.384:38.0323.8 
84:47.55   James Williamson SBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:47.554:13.2922.7 
94:51.24   Will Perkin  U13MChiltern4:43.113:53.17-3.8 
104:51.41   Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon4:48.944:48.426.0 
114:52.08   David Pettitt  V45MCambridge & Coleridge4:48.244:48.2416.3 
124:52.23   Luke Beeby  U15MLeicester4:41.374:39.7122.1 
134:52.47   Lauren Hawtin  U17WOxford City4:48.484:41.1813.8 
144:52.52   Sam Griffiths SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:52.523:57.63-1.3 
154:54.09   Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5634.2 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.00   Ben Rochford PBU17MWatford4:24.73:54.761.0 
24:33.60   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.604:10.6528.0 
34:34.12   Aedan O'Brien PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.00-1.1 
44:34.46   Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:34.464:20.4228.8 
54:34.51   Jack Murphy  U15MRugby & Northampton4:30.604:29.322.2 
64:35.06   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.196.5 
74:36.53   William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:36.534:08.941.0 
84:37.11   Max Jones PBU13MBasildon4:37.113:56.56-2.7 
94:38.08   Leonie Smith  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Iona Col4:29.874:29.8617.9 
104:38.14   Joseph Aherne  U15MChiltern4:33.704:13.4116.7 
114:39.22   Ashlee McGuigan PBSENWHarrow4:39.224:39.227.1 
124:40.06   Will Morris SBSENMBarnet4:40.064:21.151.1 
134:42.71   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory4:40.64:12.80-2.0 
144:44.24   Richard Holland  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4:39.394:11.206.1 
154:49.30   Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:36.384:16.960.7 
164:49.39   Avi Fogelman SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:49.394:40.1035.5 
1500 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.69   Joe Redwood PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:24.694:18.4723.8 
24:25.40   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.974:10.64-2.0 
34:26.50   Kieran Jack PBU17MNene Valley4:25.764:25.7612.7 
44:27.38   Liam Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:27.384:17.0024.3 
54:27.41   Christopher Olley PBU17MTonbridge4:27.413:44.22-5.0 
64:27.92   Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:27.924:07.3313.6 
74:28.52   Kieran Gilfedder PBU17MWycombe4:28.524:07.01.3 
84:29.47   Jack Baker SENMUnatt    
94:30.30   Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:25.274:24.1030.5 
104:31.15   Alistair Noel SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:31.154:30.8730.3 
114:31.20   Emma Danby PBSENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:31.204:31.2029.8 
124:33.79   Callum Gregory PBU15MReading AC4:33.794:13.5820.2 
134:36.01   Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:36.014:30.557.6 
144:37.24   Daniel Ashley PBU15MBasildon4:37.244:11.414.0 
154:45.48   Jack Benedickter  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.534:27.536.4 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.11   Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering9:21.119:07.521.3 
29:31.70   Rory Cox PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:31.709:31.7035.8 
39:38.63   Adam Atkins SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:26.359:19.2434.2 
49:40.74   Leigh Lattimore PBU23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni9:40.749:28.544.5 
59:42.52   Sam Johnson SBU15MMansfield9:42.528:48.14-0.8 
69:42.80   Linzi Snow SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida State Uni9:42.809:21.1036.0 
79:48.68   Lorna Russell PBU23WWinchester9:48.689:44.32.2 
89:53.47   Luke Allen  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:57.568:49.9516.3 
99:53.65   Rachel Robinson PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:53.659:53.654.8 
109:54.04   Jonathan Janes  U15MBedford & County9:50.478:34.641.6 
119:56.41   Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx9:56.419:40.1227.5 
129:56.81   Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge9:56.819:56.8135.7 
1310:00.02   Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:00.029:59.2013.2 
1410:02.19   Kirsty Addy PBU20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students9:52.119:38.217.9 
1510:05.89   Owen Seamark PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.899:21.0316.9 
1610:07.24   Dionne Allen PBU23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni10:07.2410:07.242.4 
1710:12.12   Mark Castleton PBSENMWatford10:03.0410:03.045.3 
1810:14.12   Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.569:59.5619.7 
1910:14.43   Emily Hosker Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent10:14.439:11.70-0.1 
Page: 1 2