Welsh Castles Relay External Results
Caernarfon
11-12 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.75ML L7 (11 Jun)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
152:19   Andrew Norman SENMAltrincham-4.0 
255:12   Jelte BrontsemaSENMRunnersworld Haarlem   
356:33   James Rodgers U23MClevedon/Swansea Uni-1.4 
456:47   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H13.0 
557:18   Jerome Edwards V35MLes Croupiers0.3 
658:15   Phil Davies-Peerless SENMWirral32.6 
758:38   Michael Kilmartin SENMSale Harriers Manchester11.8 
859:12   Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine31.8 
959:30   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.4 
1059:36   Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch13.5 
1160:12   Alex Rowe V50MWesham/Northern Vets9.0 
1260:54   Gareth Michael Green SENMSan Domenico11.4 
1361:46   Mark Bown SENMTeam Bath35.8 
1461:56   Paul Speyer V35MBrackla Harriers4.5 
1562:56   Richard Dando SENMBridgend1.8 
1663:20   Matthew Symons U20MManchester YMCA36.0 
1763:56   Alan Pitt V45MStroud5.1 
1864:07   Chris Wilson V40MWigan Phoenix29.2 
1964:10   James Blore U23MChepstow H6.6 
2064:21   Chris Fulcher V40MPort Talbot5.5 
2164:45   Sjaak BetjesV40MHaarlem Globetrotters   
2265:06   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland7.1 
2265:06   Pete Clark V40MBitton6.4 
2465:15   Mark Smith SENMAberystwyth10.9 
2565:22   Gary Irving V50MSwansea/Civil Service36.0 
2665:23   Crispin Allen V40MStragglers2.9 
2766:08   Steve Claxton V35MPoole Runners0.1 
2866:48   Steven Holmes V35MSarn Helen9.4 
2967:07   Dean Webster SENM3M Gorseinon10.0 
3067:14   Sandy Johnston V60MLes Croupiers7.5 
3167:20   Alexie Shaw SENWDulwich6.0 
3267:32   John Reilly V55MMiddleton36.0 
3368:14   Stephen Brown V35MSerpentine/Runnymede17.7 
3468:24   Andrew JenkinsV40MTata Steel   
3568:30   John Todd V45MVale Royal7.5 
3668:54   Chris Lloyd SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.9 
3769:34   Kate Laforet SENWSerpentine36.0 
3870:26   Stephen Williams V50MNeath10.3 
3970:36   Kathryn Bonham U23WWinchester/Birmingham Uni36.0 
4070:37   Andrew Tarrant SENMGreat Western1.4 
4171:14   Tony Croft V50MLytham St. Annes36.0 
4271:17   Matt KyleV40MBurges Salmon LLP   
4371:47   Melissa Dando SENWLes Croupiers24.8 
4472:28   Steven McCormack U23MAbergele4.8 
4572:51   Alison Cole V35WEllesmere Port8.4 
4672:58   Joanne Widdup SENWGreat Western26.1 
4773:02   Christopher Jones V50MLliswerry6.8 
4873:23   Darren MorganV40MVillage Vipers   
4973:40   Stephen JenkinsSENMSouth Wales Police AC   
5074:18   Richard Phillips SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)9.0 
5174:40   Mairead O'Rourke SENWMornington Chasers/Winchester/Ireland4.8 
5275:35   Jo Webb V50WBitton14.4 
5376:32   Paul Miller V55MTattenhall36.0 
5477:04   Jan Nicholls V40WSale Harriers Manchester19.8 
5578:31   Stephen Morath SENMPenarth & Dinas34.5 
5681:19   Tony Benton V45MDenbigh9.8 
5786:28   Annemieke BloemSENWOf de Rood   
5887:17   Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR35.8