Midlands Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
19 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:46   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland5.0 
216:57   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford17.3 
317:33   Nicola Brookland V35WBristol & West3.1 
417:38   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield26.8 
517:41   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry9.6 
617:43   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.2 
717:48   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton7.8 
818:08   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students34.3 
918:13   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston7.9 
1018:37   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport18.0 
1118:57   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC3.1 
1219:03   Elena James SENWBirchfield H34.7 
1319:07   Vicky Plume U23WWestbury36.0 
1419:16   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
1519:22   Louise Fry SENWStroud4.7 
1619:24   Rebecca Hall U23WCorby4.3 
1719:25   Imogen Peace V35WKenilworth Runners16.0 
1819:26   Alison Hurford V50WBristol & West/Veterans15.1 
1919:31   Katie Banerjee V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
2019:40   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill11.4 
2119:55   Nicola Thompson V40WCharnwood15.5 
2219:58   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
2319:59   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry19.9 
2420:00   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers12.8 
2520:01   Antonia Walder SENWBRAT24.3 
2620:19   Debbie Hope V40WStaffordshire Moorlands10.3 
2720:25   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough7.9 
2820:27   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers19.1 
2920:29   Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service8.4 
3021:00   Sharon Townley V40WCenturion34.3 
3121:16   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H12.2 
3221:20   Jean Fleming V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
3321:57   Sarah Davies SENWSilson11.7 
3422:05   Wendy Kane V40WNotts16.4 
3522:13   Ann-Marie Bathmaker V50WBRAT29.7 
3622:44   Katy Connolly V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3722:53   Tina Butler SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3822:56   Ruth Calderbank V55WStratford-upon-Avon17.1 
3923:17   Paula Shore-Marston V40WMassey Ferguson20.0 
4023:53   Cath Fenn V40WNorthbrook11.5 
4124:28   Linda Dale V45WStaffordshire Moorlands31.1 
4224:29   Megan Jacobs U23WTamworth/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
4325:27   Lisa Rees V40WCharnwood23.4 
4427:21   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers24.0 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.3 
218:00   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H27.5 
318:28   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston3.6 
418:31   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West11.2 
518:31   Jenni Muston V35WCharnwood6.3 
618:55   Lisa Staley V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police26.6 
718:55   Kerry Marchant V35WStaffordshire Moorlands6.6 
819:11   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters15.2 
919:24   Susanne Koburger U23WBournville Harriers36.0 
1019:31   Cally Read U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni19.8 
1119:35   Jo Fifield SENWStroud7.0 
1219:49   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC2.9 
1319:52   Julie Hinch SENWTipton20.1 
1420:01   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT5.4 
1520:03   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West11.3 
1620:07   Fern Hordern V35WStratford-upon-Avon14.2 
1720:14   Lucy Archbold U20WBirchfield H33.1 
1820:22   Janine Thomas V35WCenturion12.6 
1920:36   Corinna O'Connor V35WNorthbrook11.5 
2020:38   Sue Kneill-Boxley V45WCannock & Stafford11.7 
2120:55   Heather Kirk SENWSilson20.2 
2221:01   Annie Stride SENWBRAT36.0 
2321:12   Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers17.0 
2421:29   Claire Goodall V40WCorby14.5 
2521:43   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
2621:47   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni35.2 
2722:08   Elizabeth Blake V45WSparkhill16.7 
2822:12   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.0 
2922:29   Sarah Vaughan V45WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3022:33   Jo Love V35WRugby & Northampton36.0 
3122:42   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners12.1 
3222:53   Joanna Hitchcock V40WKnowle & Dorridge29.8 
3323:07   Christine Hirsch V50WBRAT36.0 
3423:17   Alix Pitcher U23WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
3523:29   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3623:36   Lianne Brooks SENWHarborough15.1 
3724:11   Jill Norman V50WStaffordshire Moorlands26.0 
3824:41   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners18.2 
3924:56   Rebecca Reynolds V35WCLC Striders14.9 
4026:13   Sharon Weldon V45WBournville Harriers36.0 
4126:38   Clare Bradley V50WMassey Ferguson36.0 
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:14   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West8.8 
217:22   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry27.7 
317:39   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton16.0 
418:45   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury30.8 
519:08   Anna Rainey U23WLagan Valley/Nottingham Uni36.0 
619:11   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
719:11   Liz Radbourne SENWCharnwood36.0 
819:34   Cath Holden SENWTipton8.3 
919:49   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby14.7 
1020:21   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC27.3 
1120:26   Joanna Mayland SENWStaffordshire Moorlands33.8 
1220:39   Yasmin Chaudhri U20WBRAT9.0 
1320:43   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport30.5 
1420:49   Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield9.8 
1520:57   Christina Horak SENWStroud8.2 
1621:11   Louise Harman SENWBirchfield H10.2 
1721:14   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders10.0 
1821:18   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.5 
1921:31   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion11.3 
2021:34   Julia Murfitt SENWNotts15.0 
2121:48   Nicki Maritz V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
2221:50   Helen Davies V35WGloucester23.8 
2321:57   Sarah Price SENWBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club/BRAT10.7 
2422:18   Sarah Connors V40WKnowle & Dorridge15.6 
2522:54   Sarah Ward U20WHarborough8.8 
2623:07   Sue Clayton-Drabble V45WSilson29.7 
2723:12   Aine Marie Gallagher U23WBournville Harriers18.4 
2823:25   Wendy Bowyer V45WStratford-upon-Avon29.5 
2923:37   Sophie Clark U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3023:49   Jane Hunt V50WKnowle & Dorridge12.3 
3123:49   Hannah O'Brien SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3223:51   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath18.4 
3323:59   Claire Molloy V40WSparkhill36.0 
3424:34   Kathryn Doudican V35WBournville Harriers31.2 
3526:56   Maria Owen V45WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
3627:01   Kate DightonSENWBirmingha C  
3727:18   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook22.5 
3833:46   Anna Roden SENWMassey Ferguson35.5 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:22   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H8.8 
218:40   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester8.1 
318:43   Grace Crane SENWBristol & West/Australia33.5 
419:05   Helen Taylor SENWBRAT/Royal Air Force28.2 
519:47   Heather Langham SENWNotts7.0 
620:08   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry14.8 
720:08   R FreemanSENWSolihull  
820:10   Nicola Woods SENWBirchfield H36.0 
920:27   Kathryn Morton V50WStroud10.9 
1020:38   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton34.9 
1120:40   Sarah Roberts V35WKnowle & Dorridge24.3 
1220:51   Susannah Davies U23WTipton4.0 
1320:53   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers15.1 
1420:54   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby11.8 
1520:56   Jacqueline Kind V40WSutton-in-Ashfield18.1 
1621:08   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders5.6 
1721:28   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook19.3 
1821:33   Lucy Vaux-harvey V40WKidderminster & Stourport27.7 
1921:58   Jennifer Stevenson V40WWestbury8.3 
2022:01   Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners14.2 
2122:06   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts24.9 
2222:17   Krissie Davies SENWSparkhill19.2 
2322:33   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers15.5 
2422:47   U HamiltonHSENWHarboroug  
2522:56   Hannah Pearson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston18.0 
2623:12   Roberta Harris V45WBRAT36.0 
2723:15   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
2823:32   Amanda Holdcroft U23WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
2923:48   Kellie Bewick U23WBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
3024:13   Heather North V45WCharnwood27.7 
3124:16   Jane DuncanSENWStratford  
3224:41   Kim L Davies SENWTelford AC36.0 
3324:41   Cas ChisolmSENWBirmingha B  
3425:46   Pauline Dable V60WKenilworth Runners20.9 
3526:32   Tina Twiselton SENWSilson36.0 
3627:25   Rachel MasseySENWStaffords B  
3727:28   Lesley Keighley V55WMassey Ferguson26.2 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:52   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni10.4 
217:40   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.8 
318:13   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant7.9 
418:15   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H26.8 
519:20   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
620:04   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury33.3 
720:07   Aimee Booth SENWBirchfield H36.0 
820:13   Amy Brightwell SENWBRAT36.0 
920:18   Cat Cummings SENWBournville Harriers5.4 
1020:29   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.3 
1120:49   Trudi Pike V40WCorby11.0 
1220:49   Jo Wilkie SENW 7.4 
1320:54   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC15.1 
1420:57   Joyce Barrus V55WStroud/Midland Masters36.0 
1521:03   Victoria Kirby V35WKnowle & Dorridge33.8 
1621:34   Ruth Goreham V40WStaffordshire Moorlands34.2 
1721:46   Lucinda Stone V35WStaffordshire Moorlands15.9 
1821:57   Jane LeckebushSENWGlouceste  
1922:03   Tricia Garner V50WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters30.1 
2022:25   Claire Pawson V40WKidderminster & Stourport15.8 
2122:44   Kate Williams SENWTipton14.7 
2222:44   Sally Hicks V50WKenilworth Runners19.0 
2323:43   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts19.8 
2423:55   Margaret Ehrenberg V55WSparkhill/Midland Masters22.2 
2524:14   Jackie King V45WHarborough17.0 
2624:42   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H33.8 
2724:55   Michaela Thompson V35WBournville Harriers27.8 
2825:29   Jane Plant SENWCenturion33.4 
2925:34   Trish Morgan V35WWolverhampton & Bilston33.7 
3026:05   F ThrelfallSENWSilson Jo  
3126:32   Elizabeth Cross V50WKenilworth Runners23.6 
3226:46   Lizi SnushallSENWBirmingha C  
3326:46   Cath Gavin V45WMassey Ferguson36.0 
3427:50   Rose Morris V50WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4.819KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood5.0 
216:36   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West32.5 
317:45   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts7.8 
418:41   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers8.9 
518:42   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry14.7 
618:49   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.8 
719:16   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury12.5 
819:21   Hanifa Greenwood U20WBirchfield H26.1 
919:35   Catherine Tomaney SENWBRAT20.7 
1019:42   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service8.1 
1119:57   Hilary Crook V50WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1220:01   Monica Green V40WKnowle & Dorridge12.5 
1320:14   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC9.4 
1420:20   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough15.7 
1520:39   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester14.0 
1620:53   Sarah Hanley U23WStroud5.4 
1721:17   Megan Shields V35WBRAT35.3 
1821:24   Hilary Wood V35WStaffordshire Moorlands33.9 
1921:39   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts13.9 
2021:43   Megan Harris V35WSparkhill22.7 
2121:51   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby15.7 
2221:55   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters14.8 
2322:19   Tamara Kennedy SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
2423:08   Lucy Beaumont SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
2523:13   Madeleine Moutrie V45WSilson17.3 
2623:37   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon13.2 
2723:47   Ann Rollings V55WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2824:01   Lyn Stevenson V40WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
2924:45   Jessica Carroll U20WWolverhampton & Bilston32.9 
3025:09   Bea Pavlovic V45WBRAT29.1 
3125:30   Judith Blanchard V45WCenturion36.0 
3226:25   Joan Mason V60WKenilworth Runners36.0 
3331:48   Wendy Morant V40WBirchfield H/Midland Masters35.4