Midlands Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
19 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:46   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland7.5 
216:57   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford19.8 
317:33   Nicola Brookland V35WBristol & West5.5 
417:38   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield29.3 
517:41   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry5.8 
617:43   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.5 
717:48   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton10.0 
818:08   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students34.8 
918:13   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
1018:37   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport14.8 
1118:57   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC3.1 
1219:03   Elena James SENWBirchfield H35.8 
1319:07   Vicky Plume U23WWestbury36.0 
1419:16   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
1519:22   Louise Fry SENWStroud4.4 
1619:24   Rebecca Hall U23WCorby6.4 
1719:25   Imogen Peace V35WKenilworth Runners18.6 
1819:26   Alison Hurford V50WBristol & West/Veterans15.3 
1919:31   Katie Banerjee V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
2019:40   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill12.5 
2119:55   Nicola Thompson V40WCharnwood13.8 
2219:58   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
2319:59   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry22.4 
2420:00   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers9.4 
2520:01   Antonia Walder SENWBRAT26.9 
2620:19   Debbie Hope V40WStaffordshire Moorlands10.9 
2720:25   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough10.3 
2820:27   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers21.7 
2920:29   Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service8.2 
3021:00   Sharon Townley V40WCenturion35.7 
3121:16   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H12.3 
3221:20   Jean Fleming V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
3321:57   Sarah Davies SENWSilson14.2 
3422:05   Wendy Kane V40WNotts18.4 
3522:13   Ann-Marie Bathmaker V50WBRAT30.9 
3622:44   Katy Connolly V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3722:53   Tina Butler SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3822:56   Ruth Calderbank V55WStratford-upon-Avon18.4 
3923:17   Paula Shore-Marston V40WMassey Ferguson22.7 
4023:53   Cath Fenn V40WNorthbrook11.7 
4124:28   Linda Dale V45WStaffordshire Moorlands32.9 
4224:29   Megan Jacobs U23WTamworth/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
4325:27   Lisa Rees V40WCharnwood22.8 
4427:21   Lesley Pymm V55WBournville Harriers25.0 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.2 
218:00   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H30.0 
318:28   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
418:31   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West10.1 
518:31   Jenni Muston V35WCharnwood6.4 
618:55   Lisa Staley V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police14.2 
718:55   Kerry Marchant V35WStaffordshire Moorlands4.9 
819:11   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters13.9 
919:24   AN Other      
1019:31   Cally Read U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni22.4 
1119:35   Jo Fifield SENWStroud6.2 
1219:49   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC4.5 
1319:52   Julie Hinch SENWTipton22.7 
1420:01   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT6.9 
1520:03   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West13.9 
1620:07   Fern Hordern V35WStratford-upon-Avon15.8 
1720:14   Lucy Archbold U20WBirchfield H33.6 
1820:22   Janine Thomas V35WCenturion13.4 
1920:36   Corinna O'Connor V35WNorthbrook13.8 
2020:38   Sue Kneill-Boxley V45WCannock & Stafford12.2 
2120:55   Heather Kirk SENWSilson21.1 
2221:01   Annie Stride SENWBRAT36.0 
2321:12   Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers18.0 
2421:29   Claire Goodall V40WCorby16.9 
2521:43   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
2621:47   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni35.8 
2722:08   Elizabeth Blake V45WSparkhill14.5 
2822:12   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC17.9 
2922:29   Sarah Vaughan V45WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3022:33   Jo Love V35WRugby & Northampton36.0 
3122:42   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners14.5 
3222:53   Joanna Hitchcock V40WKnowle & Dorridge26.7 
3323:07   Christine Hirsch V50WBRAT36.0 
3423:17   Alix Pitcher U23WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
3523:29   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3623:36   Lianne Brooks SENWHarborough16.1 
3724:11   Jill Norman V50WStaffordshire Moorlands27.1 
3824:41   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners20.5 
3924:56   Rebecca Reynolds V35WCLC Striders17.0 
4026:13   Sharon Weldon V45WBournville Harriers36.0 
4126:38   Clare Bradley V50WMassey Ferguson36.0 
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:14   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West5.1 
217:22   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry30.3 
317:39   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton18.5 
418:45   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury32.3 
519:08   Anna Rainey U23WLagan Valley/Nottingham Uni36.0 
619:11   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
719:11   Liz Radbourne SENWCharnwood36.0 
819:34   Cath Holden SENWTipton9.2 
919:49   Hayley Veasey V35WCorby17.1 
1020:21   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC29.8 
1120:26   Joanna Mayland SENWStaffordshire Moorlands34.5 
1220:39   Yasmin Chaudhri U20WBRAT8.4 
1320:43   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport32.1 
1420:49   Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield12.3 
1520:57   Christina Horak SENWStroud7.8 
1621:11   Louise Harman SENWBirchfield H8.5 
1721:14   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders11.2 
1821:18   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston14.2 
1921:31   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.0 
2021:34   Julia Murfitt SENWNotts14.1 
2121:48   Nicki Maritz V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
2221:50   Helen Davies V35WGloucester26.2 
2321:57   Sarah Price SENWBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club/BRAT12.7 
2422:18   Sarah Connors V40WKnowle & Dorridge17.2 
2522:54   Sarah Ward U20WHarborough9.2 
2623:07   Sue Clayton-Drabble V45WSilson31.7 
2723:12   Aine Marie Gallagher U23WBournville Harriers17.6 
2823:25   Wendy Bowyer V45WStratford-upon-Avon30.3 
2923:37   Sophie Clark U20WBirchfield H36.0 
3023:49   Jane Hunt V50WKnowle & Dorridge13.1 
3123:49   Hannah O'Brien SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
3223:51   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath19.6 
3323:59   Claire Molloy V40WSparkhill32.4 
3424:34   Kathryn Doudican V35WBournville Harriers32.3 
3526:56   Maria Owen V45WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
3627:01   Kate DightonSENWBirmingha C  
3727:18   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook24.1 
3833:46   Anna Roden SENWMassey Ferguson35.9 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:22   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H11.3 
218:40   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester8.2 
318:43   Grace Crane SENWBristol & West/Australia34.0 
419:05   Helen Taylor SENWBRAT/Royal Air Force30.8 
519:47   Heather Langham SENWNotts5.8 
620:08   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry16.9 
720:08   R FreemanSENWSolihull  
820:10   Nicola Woods SENWBirchfield H36.0 
920:27   Kathryn Morton V50WStroud12.9 
1020:38   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
1120:40   Sarah Roberts V35WKnowle & Dorridge26.9 
1220:51   Susannah Davies U23WTipton5.0 
1320:53   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers11.3 
1420:54   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby13.6 
1520:56   Jacqueline Kind V40WSutton-in-Ashfield20.6 
1621:08   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.9 
1721:28   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook21.8 
1821:33   Lucy Vaux-harvey V40WKidderminster & Stourport26.4 
1921:58   Jennifer Stevenson V40WWestbury9.4 
2022:01   Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners15.2 
2122:06   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts27.4 
2222:17   Krissie Davies SENWSparkhill20.4 
2322:33   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers16.4 
2422:47   U HamiltonHSENWHarboroug  
2522:56   Hannah Pearson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston7.5 
2623:12   Roberta Harris V45WBRAT36.0 
2723:15   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
2823:32   Amanda Holdcroft U23WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
2923:48   Kellie Bewick U23WBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
3024:13   Heather North V45WCharnwood30.2 
3124:16   Jane DuncanSENWStratford  
3224:41   Kim L Davies SENWTelford AC36.0 
3324:41   Cas ChisolmSENWBirmingha B  
3425:46   Pauline Dable V60WKenilworth Runners22.7 
3526:32   Tina Twiselton SENWSilson36.0 
3627:25   Rachel MasseySENWStaffords B  
3727:28   Lesley Keighley V55WMassey Ferguson26.2 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:52   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni12.9 
217:40   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.7 
318:13   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant10.4 
418:15   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H17.7 
519:20   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
620:04   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury34.8 
720:07   Aimee Booth SENWBirchfield H36.0 
820:13   Amy Brightwell SENWBRAT36.0 
920:18   Cat Cummings SENWBournville Harriers5.3 
1020:29   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.3 
1120:49   Trudi Pike V40WCorby12.3 
1220:49   Jo Wilkie SENW 7.0 
1320:54   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC16.9 
1420:57   Joyce Barrus V55WStroud/Midland Masters36.0 
1521:03   Victoria Kirby V35WKnowle & Dorridge34.5 
1621:34   Ruth Goreham V40WStaffordshire Moorlands35.5 
1721:46   Lucinda Stone V35WStaffordshire Moorlands15.0 
1821:57   Jane LeckebushSENWGlouceste  
1922:03   Tricia Garner V50WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters28.0 
2022:25   Claire Pawson V40WKidderminster & Stourport18.0 
2122:44   Kate Williams SENWTipton14.0 
2222:44   Sally Hicks V50WKenilworth Runners21.3 
2323:43   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts20.6 
2423:55   Margaret Ehrenberg V55WSparkhill/Midland Masters20.5 
2524:14   Jackie King V45WHarborough19.1 
2624:42   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H35.2 
2724:55   Michaela Thompson V35WBournville Harriers20.0 
2825:29   Jane Plant SENWCenturion35.1 
2925:34   Trish Morgan V35WWolverhampton & Bilston35.2 
3026:05   F ThrelfallSENWSilson Jo  
3126:32   Elizabeth Cross V50WKenilworth Runners26.1 
3226:46   Lizi SnushallSENWBirmingha C  
3326:46   Cath Gavin V45WMassey Ferguson36.0 
3427:50   Rose Morris V50WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4.819KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood7.5 
216:36   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West34.4 
317:45   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts10.0 
418:41   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers11.1 
518:42   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry17.3 
618:49   Lynne Hill SENWTipton6.5 
719:16   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.1 
819:21   Hanifa Greenwood U20WBirchfield H27.6 
919:35   Catherine Tomaney SENWBRAT23.2 
1019:42   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service10.5 
1119:57   Hilary Crook V50WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
1220:01   Monica Green V40WKnowle & Dorridge9.6 
1320:14   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC10.8 
1420:20   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough15.7 
1520:39   Michelle Stark V35WGloucester15.2 
1620:53   Sarah Hanley U23WStroud6.4 
1721:17   Megan Shields V35WBRAT35.8 
1821:24   Hilary Wood V35WStaffordshire Moorlands34.4 
1921:39   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts14.6 
2021:43   Megan Harris V35WSparkhill22.6 
2121:51   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby18.0 
2221:55   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters15.4 
2322:19   Tamara Kennedy SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
2423:08   Lucy Beaumont SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
2523:13   Madeleine Moutrie V45WSilson17.5 
2623:37   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon15.6 
2723:47   Ann Rollings V55WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2824:01   Lyn Stevenson V40WStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
2924:45   Jessica Carroll U20WWolverhampton & Bilston33.4 
3025:09   Bea Pavlovic V45WBRAT31.7 
3125:30   Judith Blanchard V45WCenturion36.0 
3226:25   Joan Mason V60WKenilworth Runners36.0 
3331:48   Wendy Morant V40WBirchfield H/Midland Masters34.7