Northern Ireland & Ulster Juvenile Indoor Championships External Results
Magherafelt
5 Mar 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.6   Ashley Cairns  U20MSpringwell2:06.642:00.1236.0 
22:11.9   Paul O'Neill  U20MLagan Valley2:03.392:01.4618.7 
32:13.5   Patrick McCann SBU20MBallymena & Antrim2:13.52:01.236.0 
42:17.8   Conor Doherty PBU20MCity of Derry2:17.82:03.554.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6   Monica O'Connor SBU20WLetterkenny/Ireland2:34.62:27.8236.0 
22:37.1   Amy McDaid  U20WCity of Derry2:24.472:23.511.1 
32:37.3   Hannah McGowan  U20WCity of Derry2:26.422:23.838.2 
42:43.5   Regina Dolan SBU20WAnnalee/Ireland2:43.52:34.936.0 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.7   Shane McGowan PBU15MCity of Derry4:12.624:06.320.5 
24:40.7   Shaun Boyle U16ML'kenny    
34:45.2   Padraig Donagh PBU17MShercock/Ireland4:45.24:33.5235.2 
44:55.0   Andrew McClean U16MSliabh    
54:56.9   Ben McKeown SBU17MBallymena & Antrim4:56.94:49.136.0 
65:01.5   Dominic Gallagher U16MSliabh    
75:05.8   Patrick McConigley U16MMilf    
85:10.4   Diarmaid Doherty U16MDerry    
95:36.7   Aaron Maguire U16MOmagh    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.8   Glen Willis  U17MNorth Down4:10.914:10.9131.1 
24:30.5   Mark McGuinness  U17MTír Conaill/Ireland4:26.744:10.3027.1 
34:33.8   Isaac Kerr  U17MSpringwell4:29.734:29.7329.4 
44:38.9   Eamon Logue  U17MOmagh4:31.874:31.8724.3 
54:53.9   Darragh McGettigan U17MMilf    
64:58.0   Turlough Gray U17MAnnalee    
74:58.7   Seamus Doherty U17ML'kenny    
86:01.0   Connal Lynch U17MNewry    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.6   Sean Harkin SBU17MCity of Derry4:40.64:24.5636.0 
24:40.8   Andrew O'Brien SBU20MAnnalee/Ireland4:40.84:29.3936.0 
34:48.1   Dale Kelly PBU20MCity of Derry4:48.14:46.933.2 
45:01.7   Daniel Maguire U18MAnnalee    
55:15.2   Mark McCarron PBU17MEnniskillen RC5:15.25:15.236.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6   Lauren Hutchinson SBU15WNewry5:21.65:02.8627.6 
25:33.9   Emma Lusby  U15WSpringwell5:33.25:28.5734.4 
35:37.4   Lucy Quinn PBU15WNewry5:37.45:37.436.0 
45:38.5   Charlotte Rea SBU15WNewry5:38.55:19.9736.0 
55:48.9   Gillian Marley U16WMilf    
66:16.3   Noleen Carland SBU15WOmagh6:16.35:50.6836.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9   Aislinn Crossey PBU17WNewry4:59.94:28.679.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.44   Yasmin Wilson  U17WLagan Valley4:57.994:50.426.6 
25:46.02   Laura Young U17WAnnalee    
35:49.99   Olivia Webb PBU17WOlympian Youth5:49.995:49.9936.0 
46:11.47   Diane Trenier PBU17WAnnalee/Ireland6:11.476:11.4736.0 
56:25.63   Emma Kelly U17WOlym    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6   Eadaoin O'Reilly PBU20WAnnalee/Ireland5:01.65:01.636.0 
25:05.0   Lorna Fitzpatrick  U20WBeechmount4:49.784:41.5825.0 
35:09.4   Laura Douglas SBU20WBallymena & Antrim5:09.44:53.0636.0 
45:44.4   Clare Shaw SBU20WCity of Derry5:44.45:07.036.0