Albert parkrun # 183 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
26 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Gregory Jayasuriya PBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:2915:23-3.4 
217:31   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:3016:594.0 
317:43   Liam Watson  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:1417:1412.0 
417:49   Richard Fawcett SBS30MNorth York Moors17:4917:372.5 
518:07   Shaun Lawson SBS20MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni18:0716:422.1 
618:29   Callum Southern PBU18MElswick18:2917:5827.2 
718:32   Andrew Dobson  V40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police17:5217:326.8 
818:42   Matthew Bailey  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs18:3217:309.0 
918:45   Chris Cornwell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1917:066.8 
1018:53   Paul Furness  V45MBedford H18:5118:174.3 
1119:00   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors18:3118:318.4 
1219:08   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4618:3612.1 
1319:17   Yonas Fekadu  S20MUnattached18:2417:1431.0 
1419:21   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:0418:045.2 
1519:26   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:0017:515.7 
1619:28   Paul Williams  V35MUnattached19:0819:0815.7 
1719:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:37   Gary Dack  V45MBillingham19:1418:123.9 
1919:47   Vincent Mullan  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0718:2015.6 
2019:47   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached18:4917:1211.0 
2119:48   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:2319:239.1 
2219:50   David Claybrook  V35MNorth York Moors18:5418:546.0 
2319:50   Stephen Thompson PBSENMUnattached19:5019:5019.7 
2419:53   David Watkins  V45MUnattached17:3517:202.6 
2520:01   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:2418:4419.3 
2620:08   Keith Bingham PBV50MUnattached19:2819:1126.2 
2720:09   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached19:5018:426.5 
2820:15   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached20:1318:575.7 
2920:24   David Price U15MMiddlesbrough AC    
3020:25   Christopher Parker SBS30MUnattached20:2519:587.9 
3120:26   Richard Campbell SBS30MAycliffe20:2618:195.4 
3220:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:27   Peter Appleyard V40MUnattached    
3420:31   Phil Jarvis PBV40MUnattached20:1417:251.8 
3520:43   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:4019:2411.8 
3620:48   Heather Tuffs  S20WCity of York/York Acorn20:4118:506.4 
3720:49   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:4719:129.9 
3820:58   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0219:597.9 
3921:00   Steven Jones  V40MNorth York Moors20:4120:1932.4 
4021:07   David Carr  V50MUnattached20:5120:4822.4 
4121:13   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors19:5619:569.8 
4221:28   Jay Evans PBV35MUnattached21:2819:5529.5 
4321:30   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached20:4519:0029.6 
4421:38   Geraldine J Conneely PBV45WRanelagh21:3821:3836.0 
4521:39   James Waite  V35MBillingham21:0119:366.7 
4621:40   David Philip Cole  SENMUnattached21:2120:0922.4 
4721:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:52   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:5519:3512.2 
4921:53   Ian Higgins PBV40MUnattached21:3820:499.5 
5021:55   David Gallacher PBV35MUnattached21:5521:1422.8 
5121:56   Thomas Kavanagh PBU18MUnattached21:5621:5536.0 
5221:56   John Mccrum PBV35MUnattached21:5620:5625.4 
5322:00   Lennie Bramley  V35MBillingham21:4721:3715.2 
5422:01   Stephen Lumley PBV50MUnattached22:0119:539.7 
5522:02   Simon Hole  V50MUnattached21:4221:4212.4 
5622:04   Elelwani Muswede  V35WUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
5722:13   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:4821:1210.9 
5822:16   Angela Inman  V35WRedcar21:3721:3717.6 
5922:23   Scott Close PBSENMUnattached22:2322:2335.9 
6022:26   Patrick Gerard Murphy  V45MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
6122:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:29   Stephen King  V40MBillingham20:1219:1616.5 
6322:33   Calum MacDonald  U15MNew Marske21:1118:329.3 
6422:40   Jonpaul Venus  V35MUnattached22:1520:5814.5 
6522:43   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets20:5319:5015.2 
6622:48   Neil Lawson  V50MUnattached21:4121:2212.0 
6722:49   Gary Jones V35MUnattached    
6822:49   Ian Moore PBSENMPort Talbot21:5221:5236.0 
6922:50   Gary Phoenix  V50MUnattached21:4821:4012.5 
7022:53   Matthew Rollin SENMUnattached    
7122:58   Holly Scrafton  S20WUnattached22:0122:0127.0 
7222:59   Liam King PBU15MCleveland Schs22:5922:5936.0 
7323:00   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached21:3517:282.1 
7423:02   Janet Kelly  V45WUnattached22:2621:3412.6 
7523:04   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:3320:5620.2 
7623:12   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:4521:3623.2 
7723:13   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached22:0421:0615.3 
7823:14   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V45MKimberworth21:3421:2210.8 
7923:15   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0921:4927.7 
8023:17   Robert Jones  SENMUnattached21:5921:0335.0 
8123:18   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H22:1821:5415.0 
8223:19   Michael Shaw  V60MNorth York Moors22:4521:5836.0 
8323:21   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:5922:1512.9 
8423:22   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached22:4022:4015.8 
8523:23   Natalie Stirland  SENWUnattached22:2722:2736.0 
8623:24   Peter Fleming V45MUnattached    
8723:25   Kelly Smith PBS25WUnattached23:2521:4824.4 
8823:25   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MQuakers20:0219:3110.1 
8923:26   David Burke  V45MSwaledale22:3621:0135.7 
9023:27   Anthony White PBV45MUnattached23:1821:3936.0 
9123:37   Peter Riley  V40MUnattached23:1719:085.5 
9223:40   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:3220:028.2 
9323:41   Michael Ferrier PBV55MUnattached23:4123:3532.0 
9423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:44   Darran Sydney Page  SENMUnattached23:4323:4336.0 
9623:45   Al Main  S25MUnattached20:4420:038.9 
9723:47   Mark Campbell  V45MUnattached23:2121:3933.1 
9823:49   Jodie Mcmaster PBS20WAycliffe23:3523:3524.9 
9923:53   Mark Toole  V45MUnattached23:1521:1514.8 
10023:54   Adrian Peter Marsh SENMUnattached    
10124:00   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached22:5922:5919.6 
10224:02   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham23:2819:5610.6 
10324:04   Sally Dack  V45WBillingham23:5623:4017.2 
10424:05   Stephen Guest  V35MNew Marske19:0219:026.5 
10524:07   Leslie Wadey PBV65MUnattached24:0723:5420.4 
10624:11   Alex Michael Elliott  S25MUnattached22:4622:4633.4 
10724:19   Liz Simpson  S30WUnattached23:4421:3010.5 
10824:20   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham23:4621:5611.5 
10924:22   Jacob Appleyard  SENMUnattached24:0423:0536.0 
11024:26   Ryan David Williams  S25MBillingham21:5721:1020.2 
11124:26   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached23:3722:1616.5 
11224:27   Bradley Povey  U18MUnattached24:2422:5636.0 
11324:28   David Horton  V55MBillingham23:5821:4211.7 
11424:29   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached24:1920:5824.4 
11524:36   Ray Morley  V40MBillingham23:3122:1513.3 
11624:38   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached23:2118:134.4 
11724:39   April Parsons  V45WUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
11824:40   Jacqui Keeley  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham24:2824:2821.8 
11924:43   Craig Postgate  SENMUnattached20:4120:3436.0 
12024:45   Diane Johnson  V35WBillingham23:4023:4023.0 
12124:56   Joseph Bailie  SENMUnattached22:4621:2615.2 
12225:00   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors23:0221:4819.7 
12325:04   Anthony James Pemberton V45MUnattached    
12425:17   Sean Mcgarry  V35MUnattached23:4222:1911.9 
12525:20   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske24:0421:3011.7 
12625:24   Gordon Mathers PBV55MUnattached24:5223:5620.7 
12725:26   Adam Corcoran  V35MBillingham23:4821:4420.1 
12825:32   David Crockett  V40MUnattached22:5322:5326.1 
12925:32   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached19:4819:4822.5 
13025:33   Kevin Bullock  V45MUnattached24:4424:4421.5 
13125:40   Anne Robson  V50WBillingham/Unattached24:2624:1016.8 
13225:41   Adam Taylor SBS30MNorth York Moors25:4125:1424.6 
13325:41   Katie Coulson  SENWUnattached25:2324:3222.7 
13425:50   Ryan Gamesby  U11MNew Marske24:2021:2236.0 
13525:52   Charlie Lightfoot  U20MBillingham24:5424:3420.2 
13625:57   Charlie Payne  V60MUnattached24:3724:0036.0 
13725:58   David White  V40MUnattached25:0825:0836.0 
13825:59   David Winfield V35MUnattached    
13926:00   Lili Ng  V50WUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
14026:02   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached24:0023:4315.6 
14126:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:23   Louise Dykes PBV35WBillingham26:2322:1012.6 
14326:26   Oscar Brown  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:3818:469.0 
14426:27   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached25:3524:4631.8 
14526:29   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:4223:2722.0 
14626:34   Stephen Wells  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:4322:2823.8 
14726:36   Matthew Chinnock  U18MUnattached24:1819:356.5 
14826:37   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:2923:2918.6 
14926:40   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:3922:5217.1 
15026:41   Chris Neasham PBV40MUnattached26:4124:2731.7 
15126:50   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood PBV35MUnattached26:2022:4017.3 
15227:01   Paula Peacock PBV40WWomens Running Network25:4525:1436.0 
15327:06   Archie Mcghee  U18MUnattached24:5024:1136.0 
15427:08   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson  V45MUnattached26:4924:3536.0 
15527:13   Janine Conant  V35WUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
15627:15   John Parks  V60MUnattached26:3626:2736.0 
15727:24   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
15827:26   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached27:2123:3921.2 
15927:31   Chris Cordner SBV45MUnattached27:3125:5329.1 
16027:33   Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached26:3425:2926.7 
16127:40   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached25:2325:2336.0 
16227:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:02   Joanne Simpson  V40WUnattached27:0424:5536.0 
16428:04   Vicky Holt V35WUnattached    
16528:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:25   Ainsley Mullen  SENMUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
16728:33   Kawun Williams  S30WBillingham/Unattached25:4924:0721.1 
16828:35   Alan Ball  V40MUnattached27:3627:3636.0 
16928:40   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors28:1827:0925.0 
17028:40   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached28:1423:5925.8 
17128:42   Louise Mckay  V40WUnattached27:2826:4936.0 
17228:43   Scott Mckay  V40MUnattached22:3522:3534.4 
17328:51   Sara Porley PBS30WRedcar28:5126:0120.9 
17428:52   Tricia Harrison PBV35WUnattached28:5226:2736.0 
17529:01   Anne Bulmer  V45WUnattached25:2424:3524.8 
17629:05   Kelly Smales PBSENWUnattached29:0527:1036.0 
17729:05   Charlotte Elstob  V35WUnattached28:1425:3830.7 
17829:07   Ron Gamesby  V50MUnattached25:4323:4136.0 
17929:07   Sharon J Bale PBV45WUnattached29:0729:0736.0 
18029:09   Brian Chinnock  V50MUnattached23:0022:3216.8 
18129:10   Simon Kelleher  V40MUnattached28:3127:4735.5 
18229:16   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets28:0027:0324.7 
18329:17   Samuel Pajak  U18MUnattached26:2026:2036.0 
18429:17   Daniel Bavin U15MUnattached    
18529:19   Victoria Jones SBSENWUnattached29:1925:2636.0 
18629:21   Alison Peevor  V45WUnattached27:5124:3922.5 
18729:31   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:0227:0226.3 
18829:32   Sally Harris  V50WUnattached28:2528:2534.1 
18929:33   Seth Mcghee  U18MUnattached27:1326:4636.0 
19029:47   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached26:2024:4224.6 
19129:49   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:1117:062.6 
19229:50   Jane Cummins  V50WRipon29:3928:4028.2 
19329:50   Martin Cummins  V60MUnattached23:3122:4618.1 
19429:51   Rachel Armstrong  SENWUnattached26:5925:1933.7 
19529:56   Al Davison  V50MUnattached28:5026:2036.0 
19630:03   Carole Langrick PBV45WUnattached30:0327:5734.2 
19730:04   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham28:4827:1624.1 
19830:16   Lorraine Barwick SENWUnattached    
19930:22   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached26:5325:4331.5 
20030:28   Steven King  V45MBillingham29:3025:5123.3 
20130:32   Claire Robinson PBV35WUnattached30:3226:2827.1 
20230:32   John Barry Coates  V55MUnattached29:4425:5336.0 
20330:33   Ryan Shaw  U18MUnattached24:4224:0236.0 
20430:35   Jacqui Brown  V35WUnattached28:3528:0734.6 
20530:49   Maryk Garbutt SENMUnattached    
20631:03   Susan Durnall PBV40WUnattached31:0328:1936.0 
20731:05   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached30:0628:4236.0 
20831:06   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached29:1527:0228.1 
20931:07   Julie Anne Tweedy PBV45WBillingham31:0729:2725.4 
21031:13   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:0427:3324.7 
21131:18   Rozwana Kosar Rafiq  SENWWomens Running Network29:1429:1436.0 
21231:18   Kassim Ali  SENMUnattached29:5929:3636.0 
21331:19   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:0724:5727.5 
21431:19   Elaine Smith PBV45WUnattached31:1927:4625.7 
21531:20   Alison Gardiner PBV40WUnattached31:2028:1136.0 
21631:21   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley22:2021:2114.8 
21731:34   Candice Louise Wadey PBV35WUnattached29:2926:5832.3 
21831:36   Luke Mcdougall  U18MUnattached29:0423:5832.7 
21931:40   Susan Newby  V40WUnattached29:1828:1936.0 
22031:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22231:44   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:3127:1536.0 
22332:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:01   Barry Carson  V45MUnattached28:0625:4736.0 
22532:01   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham30:3227:4324.7 
22632:04   Daniel Anderson  S20MBillingham23:3422:1836.0 
22732:06   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached31:1628:3524.7 
22832:06   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:4026:0920.2 
22932:18   Carol Head V50WUnattached    
23032:19   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham26:1022:4924.8 
23132:33   Tanya Gray  V35WRedcar32:3030:2629.2 
23232:41   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached28:5828:1227.4 
23332:45   Helend Davis  SENWUnattached32:0629:1934.3 
23432:52   Duncan Peel SBV45MUnattached32:5232:3236.0 
23532:57   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network30:4427:0929.3 
23633:13   Wendy Bullock  V40WUnattached31:0731:0736.0 
23733:24   Michelle Rees  V40WUnattached32:4732:4736.0 
23833:26   Matthew Stephenson SBU18MUnattached33:2632:4636.0 
23933:27   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:2019:2011.9 
24033:38   Tanya Peacock  V40WUnattached31:4431:1836.0 
24133:47   Carolyn Calvert  V45WUnattached30:2826:2422.3 
24233:48   Joely Clark PBU15WCleveland Schs30:5421:1815.8 
24333:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24433:49   Kirsty Clark PBV45WUnattached29:5024:4118.7 
24534:09   Annie Rose Cooper U20WUnattached    
24634:11   Julie Mckernon  V35WQuakers31:4131:4136.0 
24734:12   Rachel Cressey  S20WQuakers31:2030:2136.0 
24834:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24934:17   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1629:3728.1 
25034:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2