Basingstoke parkrun # 177 External Results
Basingstoke
29 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Tim Ellis  V50MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants16:4316:438.1 
217:41   Russell North SBS20MSouthampton17:4116:2828.3 
317:51   Mat Shaylor  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:1716:544.4 
417:53   Nathan Gillis  U15MTeam Kennet17:1616:49-4.8 
518:56   Andrew Stephenson  V35MTadley18:0917:4136.0 
619:02   Andrew Cackett  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0618:057.2 
719:28   Nick Jupp  SENMUnattached18:1117:4411.5 
819:43   Steven Fleck  V50MTadley/Police18:0318:036.7 
919:43   Tom Watson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:0117:0127.5 
1019:50   Andrew Chalwin  V40MUnattached19:1119:0320.5 
1120:26   John Mosquera  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2319:2335.8 
1220:33   David Eastman  SENMUnattached19:3118:5423.1 
1320:40   John Mcelroy  V45MChineham Park20:0018:497.1 
1420:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:50   Alastair Friar  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2918:2328.2 
1620:51   Luke Gorick  SENMUnattached19:4719:4736.0 
1720:53   Dan Fuller  V35MUnattached19:4619:4621.7 
1820:54   Tony Walker V40MUnattached    
1921:04   Marcin Narloch  SENMUnattached18:5918:5914.7 
2021:06   Joshua James Lee  S25MChineham Park19:1118:585.6 
2121:09   Brendan Giltinane  SENMUnattached20:2820:0036.0 
2221:15   Peter Grigoleit  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2719:079.8 
2321:22   Kieran Ruffle  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1619:168.3 
2421:42   Chris Collingwood  V35MChineham Park20:4219:417.2 
2521:48   Ryan Williams U20MUnattached    
2621:56   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4019:209.5 
2721:57   Ian Thompson  V35MChineham Park20:4618:145.1 
2821:59   Matt Owen  SENMUnattached20:5820:4116.1 
2922:02   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:1719:5719.3 
3022:02   Greg Sudell  S30MHatch Warren20:2319:3410.6 
3122:27   Alan Kirui  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3720:5736.0 
3222:29   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove20:4818:474.3 
3322:35   Chris Pearson  S25MUnattached21:1119:4226.9 
3422:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:45   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached20:3920:176.8 
3623:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:11   Wendy Shaw  S30WReading Joggers22:2421:1310.9 
3923:17   Robert Branigan  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4021:4033.6 
4023:20   Malcolm Watson  V40MUnattached20:5920:2814.3 
4123:22   Ben Nicholl  V35MChineham Park21:0421:0426.5 
4223:24   Krissy Lloyd SBSENWUnattached23:2419:0023.5 
4323:26   Kevin Batcheler  V35MUnattached22:4420:5736.0 
4423:26   Stuart White  S30MUnattached22:0921:2836.0 
4523:28   Claire Raynor V40WUnattached    
4623:31   Robin Bruce  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:2522:0613.8 
4723:38   Alan Richardson  V55MCove21:5120:4115.8 
4823:39   Peter West  V50MUnattached22:4122:4136.0 
4923:47   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley22:3519:255.6 
5023:47   Geoff Withers V40MUnattached    
5123:49   Patrick Thomas  V60MHoad Hill20:4020:0610.5 
5223:51   Zoe Pillinger  SENWUnattached23:0722:2115.8 
5323:52   Gareth Lloyd SBSENMUnattached23:5219:2732.0 
5423:54   Michelle Lloyd  V35WUnattached19:3419:098.8 
5523:55   Daniel Chalwin  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0418:1823.5 
5624:04   Liam Tatam  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:3822:3836.0 
5724:10   Ian Hutchings  V50MUnattached21:4521:4535.1 
5824:11   Ben Eason  S25MUnattached21:4719:2611.1 
5924:12   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached22:2820:458.1 
6024:18   Craig Wadeson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2021:5018.1 
6124:26   Ben Feltham  S30MUnattached23:1422:3524.2 
6224:32   Clare Allen  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4121:4124.7 
6324:39   Matthew R Watson  V40MUnattached22:1622:1635.4 
6424:41   Peter Vincent  SENMUnattached23:2319:259.5 
6524:46   Robbie Ruffle  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5720:1618.8 
6624:50   Graham Walker  V50MUnattached20:4720:4712.1 
6724:51   Cameron Coveney  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3917:522.9 
6824:57   Grant Taylor  V45MUnattached23:2722:5936.0 
6924:59   Chloe Bond U20WUnattached    
7025:01   Ian Clare  SENMUnattached22:4421:0828.3 
7125:02   Cat Coveney  V40WUnattached24:0923:0117.1 
7225:06   John Moule SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0622:1417.1 
7325:20   Laura Walker V40WUnattached    
7425:30   Alexandre Pierre Daniel Lambert V40MUnattached    
7525:39   Louise Katheryn Oakley  S20WChineham Park23:1523:1520.1 
7625:48   Iain Friar  V40MUnattached23:3923:1131.7 
7725:49   Sue Caratelli  V50WOverton24:1124:0834.4 
7825:55   Robert Bruce Wassell  V60MUnattached24:5224:1723.4 
7925:59   Martin Raymond Coleman  V45MUnattached24:2924:2935.5 
8026:03   Ellena Youngs U15WUnattached    
8126:04   Eric North V60MUnattached    
8226:06   Lewis Ruffle  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2121:4436.0 
8326:08   Carol Wadeson  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:1624:0016.3 
8426:10   Adam Aird  SENMUnattached23:2023:0336.0 
8526:17   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V40MUnattached24:2322:5113.6 
8626:19   Chandri Krishnan  S30MUnattached23:5321:5310.2 
8726:20   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached23:5722:4121.8 
8826:21   Roland Philibert  V35MUnattached24:5024:3236.0 
8926:22   Pam Love  V35WUnattached25:1025:1021.2 
9026:22   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached24:4022:4813.7 
9126:23   Jon Brooks  V40MUnattached25:5123:3328.0 
9226:24   David S Davies  V40MUnattached22:3922:3930.8 
9326:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:36   Nick Nash  V35MUnattached24:4423:4820.1 
9526:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:43   Jenny Froud  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4525:2921.0 
9726:45   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached23:5321:5715.9 
9826:49   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart22:3022:0518.1 
9926:51   Neil Bausor  V55MHart/Royal Air Force22:4722:0015.9 
10026:53   Andrew Wyeth  V45MChineham Park24:5523:3317.6 
10126:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:59   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached25:0722:4016.1 
10327:00   Robert Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
10427:10   Peter Chiverton  V45MChineham Park/Unattached24:4122:2518.6 
10527:11   Kevin Grant  S25MHatch Warren21:4921:1624.4 
10627:12   Thomas Whitehouse PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:4025:0333.1 
10727:13   Sarah Dawn Jones  SENWUnattached26:1326:1328.0 
10827:13   Katharine Leech  V35WUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
10927:16   Daniel Leech U15MUnattached    
11027:16   Mathew Liu  U18MUnattached25:1721:1832.5 
11127:17   Adam Parker SBSENMUnattached27:1725:2936.0 
11227:19   Florence Barry  V35WNewbury26:0025:1722.7 
11327:26   Lee Pengelly  V35MUnattached26:0323:4736.0 
11427:28   Isobel Mannion  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1020:134.3 
11527:31   Elizabeth Rose Coleman  U18WUnattached25:3425:1436.0 
11627:32   Rachel Montague-Ebbs  S25WTunbridge Wells22:5721:3130.1 
11727:37   Laura Pengelly  V35WUnattached25:1923:4435.3 
11827:42   Lynsey Mcdonald  S30WUnattached26:1426:1428.0 
11927:44   Nicholas Mitchell  U18MUnattached26:3220:488.0 
12027:46   Tristan Little  U15MWinchester24:5721:5035.5 
12127:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:50   Penny Metcalf  V35WChineham Park26:1225:1518.5 
12327:51   Sarah Whitehouse  V35WUnattached27:3427:3436.0 
12427:56   Jeff Mitchell  V35MUnattached25:5121:4913.1 
12528:06   Ben Phillipson  U18MUnattached26:0726:0736.0 
12628:07   Peter Baulch  V60MUnattached26:3326:3325.2 
12728:11   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached26:0225:3521.7 
12828:23   Mark White  V40MUnattached26:3925:4636.0 
12928:43   Chris Wortt V40MUnattached    
13028:45   Vivianne Walters  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:4426:4426.4 
13128:47   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:4423:5016.0 
13228:49   Richard Hammer  V40MUnattached26:2724:2924.7 
13328:50   Ian Nelson  V40MChineham Park24:5922:2816.3 
13428:54   Karolina Narloch  SENWUnattached25:1125:1125.4 
13529:02   Paul Taylor  V45MUnattached26:4026:0236.0 
13629:08   Mark Vatcher  V35MUnattached26:4325:2122.5 
13729:13   Phil Hale  V40MChineham Park/Hatch Warren26:5925:4528.6 
13829:19   Samantha Godliman  SENWUnattached28:5927:3236.0 
13929:20   Trevor Perrett  S30MChineham Park22:3119:4511.9 
14029:22   Barrie Pleasance PBSENMUnattached28:2123:4818.6 
14129:24   Martin Joyce  SENMUnattached21:4921:4936.0 
14229:25   Colin Joyce SENMUnattached    
14329:26   Carlynn Margaret Friar  V40WUnattached26:3925:3128.5 
14429:28   Paula Robinson  V40WUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
14529:32   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached27:2924:5818.5 
14629:47   Rachel Woolgar-leason  V35WUnattached28:2628:2636.0 
14729:55   Ricky Chan  S30MUnattached28:1420:4910.9 
14830:15   Kevin Bennett  V35MUnattached28:5828:4936.0 
14930:18   Josh Knight  U15MHolland Sports AC27:0217:104.7 
15030:27   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:5827:3526.7 
15130:43   Nikki Pickering  V35WUnattached27:5622:5715.6 
15230:44   Colin Brassington  V45MFetch Everyone28:2328:2331.8 
15330:50   Kathleen Anne Gorick  V50WUnattached28:1428:1436.0 
15430:57   Mandy Coleman  V45WUnattached28:0726:5935.0 
15531:01   Joseph Campbell  U18MUnattached29:0026:2736.0 
15631:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:22   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren30:0123:3015.9 
15831:24   Caroline Squire  V45WUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
15931:45   Debbie Mccall  V40WUnattached30:2726:2624.4 
16031:52   Sarah Aldridge  S25WUnattached27:3825:1828.1 
16131:52   Tracey Grigoleit  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1725:0918.9 
16232:07   Clive Slatter  V40MUnattached30:2230:2236.0 
16332:14   Lisa Phillipson  V35WUnattached29:0429:0436.0 
16432:23   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached28:5922:1929.2 
16532:36   Liz Mcgill  V55WUnattached30:2430:2426.0 
16632:48   Heidi Frederiksen  SENWUnattached30:0526:4636.0 
16732:51   Ryan Pengelly  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1826:1836.0 
16832:56   Vanessa Curtis-harris  V45WUnattached31:0829:0036.0 
16933:01   Jonathan Samuel Evans SENMUnattached    
17033:20   Paul Singlehurst-ward  V50MUnattached28:4328:4335.9 
17133:36   Kieran Little  U18MUnattached25:5424:1431.6 
17233:36   Cara Marchment  SENWUnattached28:4926:2036.0 
17333:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17433:57   Sue Crockford  V40WChineham Park31:0428:3936.0 
17534:05   Sharon M Evans SENWUnattached    
17634:15   John Mannion  V45MUnattached30:5729:4628.7 
17734:31   Annie Taylor  V40WUnattached32:1530:2036.0 
17835:27   Jake Lillis  U18MUnattached31:3625:5536.0 
17935:39   Louise Smith  S25WChineham Park24:0822:0814.4 
18035:42   Rebecca Emily Tubbs  SENWUnattached30:3530:1828.5 
18135:43   Michele Linehan-Hill V45WUnattached    
18235:56   Louisa Mannion  U18WUnattached31:2428:5634.6 
18336:11   Sue Scouler-Davison  V50WUnattached32:2432:2436.0 
18436:51   Rhian Little  V40WUnattached30:4026:1436.0 
18536:52   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached25:1124:0622.9 
18637:08   Dennis Devey  V75MCove32:2032:2034.1 
18737:34   Kerry Aylmer  V50MReading RR26:2225:0419.8 
18837:42   Daniel Chiverton PBU18MUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
18938:08   Linzi Gladwell  V35WUnattached34:4934:4936.0 
19038:18   Peter Nessmann  V50MUnattached35:2733:3536.0 
19138:39   Maggie Chiverton V40WUnattached    
19239:02   Amie Coppin SENWUnattached    
19339:04   Karen Rutland  SENWUnattached35:3330:5536.0 
19439:26   Garry Webb SENMUnattached    
19540:58   Louise Hall SENWUnattached    
19640:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19741:19   Freddy Knight PBU18MUnattached35:0630:0132.8 
19841:20   Carl Heaps  V45MUnattached35:1834:4132.2 
19941:48   Emily Garratt U15WUnattached    
20041:48   Louise Garratt  SENWUnattached26:4725:4535.9 
20142:48   Elaine Brassington  V40WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park38:3136:3233.0 
20243:01   Karen Anne Forrester  SENWUnattached38:1638:1636.0 
20345:17   Margaret Locke-wheaton  V55WUnattached43:1243:1236.0