Bromley parkrun # 109 External Results
Bromley
8 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone  S30MUnattached17:3416:128.9 
218:40   Geoff Dillon  V35MCrystal Palace TC/Bromley Veterans18:1818:1813.3 
319:07   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood18:4218:427.8 
419:15   Christopher Lydon  V45MBeckenham17:5417:544.6 
519:18   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone  S30MUnattached17:3416:128.9 
619:25   Steve Pairman  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:525.8 
719:42   Peter Jarvis  SENMUnattached18:3818:3820.8 
819:47   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon19:1518:496.8 
919:53   Harry Pankhurst  SENMUnattached19:1919:1936.0 
1019:54   Carole Penlington  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France19:2218:089.0 
1120:01   Brian M Allen  V35MOrpington19:4919:104.8 
1220:06   Rod Harrington PBV45MUnattached20:0619:458.9 
1320:08   Steven Moss  V45MUnattached19:3218:033.2 
1420:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:14   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood19:0618:2811.0 
1620:21   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5218:3726.9 
1720:35   Alex Martin  S20MUnattached19:5418:084.9 
1820:40   Alice Wood  U18WTonbridge19:2919:147.5 
1920:41   Jonathan Parker  SENMUnattached19:4418:589.5 
2020:41   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached19:5419:548.5 
2120:42   Pierre Cruse  V35MUnattached19:4019:2929.6 
2220:51   Rob Brown  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:5119:418.4 
2321:05   Hugo Davis  V35MBeckenham20:4420:3411.2 
2421:07   Andy Riches  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:2419:4229.9 
2521:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:26   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5110.9 
2721:30   Soheel Bhandari  V50MBromley Veterans21:1319:5311.7 
2821:33   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5618:596.7 
2921:38   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached20:4420:188.9 
3021:41   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:4220:1231.0 
3121:42   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5120:3212.8 
3221:44   Peter Barrett PBV45MPetts Wood21:2719:5819.3 
3321:45   Jenny Leng  V40WPetts Wood21:3119:4510.4 
3421:46   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached19:4218:2710.8 
3521:46   Andrew Stubbs PBV35MPetts Wood21:4617:5017.7 
3621:55   Jamie Gosnell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:5218:5431.2 
3721:57   Alec Hewings PBV55MUnattached21:5720:3334.7 
3821:58   Jeremy Gardner  SENMUnattached21:1020:1118.5 
3922:02   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood20:0118:326.1 
4022:12   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached21:0018:346.8 
4122:20   Robert Grunfeld V40MUnattached    
4222:22   Alexander Lee Brown PBV35MUnattached22:2222:2231.5 
4322:28   Fowad Jarmoozi  SENMUnattached21:3320:4729.2 
4422:34   Miguel Kaute  V40MOrpington21:3420:2325.3 
4522:38   Nigel Webb  V55MOrpington21:1821:1815.4 
4622:43   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached21:5121:5121.6 
4722:44   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:0722:0336.0 
4822:47   Jennifer Hemmings  V45WRavensbourne Sch/Ravens School22:0621:3834.5 
4922:51   James Roberts PBV50MUnattached22:2922:0013.5 
5022:52   Chris Howard PBV40MUnattached22:0122:0136.0 
5122:53   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached22:0321:0120.7 
5222:56   Nigel Bulmer PBV45MUnattached22:4620:459.4 
5323:05   Emily Grant  SENWUnattached22:1521:1735.3 
5423:06   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached22:1720:4136.0 
5523:09   John Diamante  V35MUnattached22:0320:4412.9 
5623:17   Ian Woods  V50MNorfolk Gazelles22:0222:0217.1 
5723:19   Andrea Jeffries SBV50WKent22:5522:0815.9 
5823:20   Jill Phillips PBV45WOrpington/Unattached21:2320:309.3 
5923:22   Ethan Marks PBU18MUnattached23:0922:2636.0 
6023:24   Trevor Hubbard  V45MUnattached22:1422:1436.0 
6123:25   Ricard Simo PBV45MUnattached23:2522:4113.7 
6223:30   Ali Denman  SENMUnattached20:3520:3529.6 
6323:32   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3322:3013.2 
6423:35   Matt Jones  V45MUnattached20:4520:1613.2 
6523:37   Christian Turner  V40MPetts Wood21:0819:1731.3 
6623:38   Adrian H Musson  V60MKent23:0623:0621.3 
6723:40   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:4021:0910.8 
6823:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:45   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached22:4222:4012.6 
7023:50   Steve Breslin  V45MUnattached22:1822:0018.4 
7123:52   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:4221:1626.5 
7224:05   Charles Champion SENMUnattached    
7324:08   Bhavesh Patel SENMUnattached    
7424:10   AN Other         
7524:15   Simon Moore  V50MPetts Wood23:3723:3736.0 
7624:17   Ray Sievey PBV35MPetts Wood23:1921:5328.6 
7724:27   Ellen Doughty  S25WPetts Wood23:1423:0232.8 
7824:27   Annalee Morrow  V35WUnattached22:4522:4530.9 
7924:32   Sean Dickinson PBU18MUnattached24:3221:5936.0 
8024:33   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached22:1020:3311.8 
8124:35   Helen Jordon  SENWUnattached23:5123:3636.0 
8224:38   David John Edwards  SENMUnattached23:0421:1936.0 
8324:41   Lauren Hewings  SENWUnattached23:4223:0436.0 
8424:42   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:1123:1116.3 
8525:06   Sandra Parker  V45WBromley Veterans23:1423:1424.5 
8625:07   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached22:4520:4313.8 
8725:10   Stephen Smith SENMUnattached    
8825:17   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached22:1320:5712.6 
8925:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:22   Ed Fleming PBV50MUnattached25:2225:0036.0 
9125:23   Sara Randell  V40WUnattached24:2323:3531.3 
9225:24   Jing Li  SENWUnattached24:2624:1936.0 
9325:25   Chris Weeks  V40MUnattached24:2024:2035.3 
9425:29   Isobel Harrington  V45WUnattached24:3223:5717.2 
9525:38   Denis Butler  SENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
9625:41   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:3022:0827.2 
9725:46   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached25:3825:0623.3 
9825:47   Jane Downs  V35WUnattached25:2125:2135.9 
9925:54   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V75MSevenoaks/Veterans24:1124:1125.7 
10025:58   Rebecca Addison  SENWUnattached24:3624:3622.9 
10126:00   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached25:3623:3033.2 
10226:01   Sarah Goddard PBV35WUnattached26:0125:4136.0 
10326:03   Nina Williams  V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached25:3625:3620.2 
10426:08   Neil Thompson PBV45MUnattached24:0319:4516.2 
10526:12   Phil Pitt  V45MUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
10626:17   Alice Ellene Beatrice Hemmings  U18WUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
10726:24   Fiona Blair  SENWUnattached25:3325:1336.0 
10826:28   Dean Marks  V40MUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
10926:29   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
11026:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:40   Nick Shotton  V50MUnattached24:3624:3625.8 
11226:48   David Charman PBV50MUnattached26:4825:4636.0 
11326:51   Simon Parker PBV45MUnattached26:5124:2934.5 
11426:54   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham25:1924:3622.6 
11526:59   Tina Baines PBV45WUnattached26:5926:5922.3 
11627:02   Ian Brereton PBV40MPetts Wood26:5425:0320.6 
11727:05   Emma Hagestadt  V45WUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
11827:09   Emma Hay PBV40WPetts Wood27:0925:5319.8 
11927:11   Philip Craven  V55MUnattached26:4025:5133.0 
12027:14   Luigi Arcuri PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley25:1721:5912.2 
12127:16   Cathy Bennett PBV45WOrpington27:1627:1636.0 
12227:17   Jane Haile  V35WUnattached23:3122:3412.8 
12327:18   Brendan Joseph Hegarty  V50MUnattached22:3921:5614.4 
12427:31   Helen Smith PBV50WUnattached26:0425:2936.0 
12527:41   Della Harris PBV35WPetts Wood26:4224:5424.9 
12627:54   Matthew Lumley SENMUnattached    
12728:00   Lizzie Atkins  SENWUnattached26:1924:5132.9 
12828:01   Chris Mason PBSENMUnattached24:2522:0318.8 
12928:07   David Grant  V45MUnattached26:2624:2023.8 
13028:09   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0525:5120.5 
13128:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:29   Lorraine D'arcy  V40WBromley Veterans28:0228:0236.0 
13328:34   Julie Heather  V35WUnattached26:3626:3636.0 
13428:37   Graham Clark PBV40MUnattached28:0121:2716.5 
13528:41   Kerry Eckles PBV35WUnattached27:5324:3421.6 
13628:42   Peter David Bevan PBV65MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
13728:50   Nigel Ronald Jolly  V45MUnattached26:0124:4536.0 
13828:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:55   Jacqueline Davis  V35WUnattached28:0527:5123.1 
14029:00   Helen James PBV75WBromley Veterans29:0029:0035.5 
14129:08   Matt Damen PBSENMUnattached26:1921:1315.5 
14229:13   Sade Aina PBV35WUnattached29:0528:5236.0 
14329:14   Brian Waddell  V55MUnattached28:1227:4636.0 
14429:27   Steven Michael Hazell PBV45MUnattached27:3324:5532.9 
14529:34   Helen Amos  V50WOrpington28:4927:3723.4 
14629:37   Frank Duck V40MUnattached    
14729:41   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:4327:4922.1 
14829:43   Sue Stevens SBV45WCroydon Running Sisters28:4028:0624.2 
14929:52   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached27:3626:5724.2 
15029:55   Martin Hemmings  V50MUnattached28:5028:1036.0 
15129:56   Hannah Langdon PBU18WUnattached29:5627:5836.0 
15229:57   Jane Greenfield  V50WBromley Veterans25:4725:0625.2 
15330:01   Veronica Anne Marnell PBV50WBromley Veterans29:1829:1834.3 
15430:05   Jackie Heasman PBV40WUnattached29:2928:2436.0 
15530:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:34   Deepika Basavakumar PBSENWUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
15730:35   Bernadette Fry  V45WBromley Veterans28:5027:3025.1 
15830:47   Marina Pitt  V45WUnattached26:3626:3636.0 
15930:49   Aditi Basavakumar  SENWUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
16030:54   Claire Strachan  SENWUnattached29:2329:0536.0 
16130:57   Kish Hyde PBV40WBromley Veterans29:4328:5234.5 
16230:57   Harrison Louca  SENMUnattached28:3628:0835.0 
16331:07   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached30:1828:1736.0 
16431:07   Mike Simms  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:5619:208.3 
16531:09   Janet Ruth Simms  V40WBromley Veterans29:4725:5023.6 
16631:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16731:21   Sarah Mills SENWUnattached    
16831:23   Ann Thompson  V45WUnattached29:5926:2930.8 
16931:28   Paul Clark  V45MUnattached29:5227:2536.0 
17031:36   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached29:2627:3220.9 
17131:40   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
17231:43   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached30:3330:1036.0 
17331:46   Jacky Langdon  V40WUnattached30:0829:1126.0 
17432:06   Catrina Lumley V35WUnattached    
17532:13   Nathan Stables  SENMUnattached26:3326:2236.0 
17632:17   Lucy Bagguley PBV40WUnattached29:3027:5436.0 
17732:21   Imogen Langdon  V45WUnattached29:4028:3834.8 
17832:47   Leslie Fripp  V55MUnattached29:5629:0836.0 
17932:51   Laura Watson PBU18WUnattached32:5125:3630.4 
18033:01   Corinne Watson PBV45WUnattached29:4127:2728.0 
18133:03   Isabella Rodgers PBU18WUnattached32:5620:5933.7 
18233:06   Lucy E Taylor SENWUnattached    
18333:13   Elaine Strachan PBSENWUnattached31:0431:0434.6 
18433:24   Karen Lubbock PBV45WUnattached29:2927:5124.2 
18533:33   Leo Webster U15MUnattached    
18633:46   Jacqui Holder  V40WUnattached31:0730:2827.0 
18733:46   Hayley Wilkins  SENWUnattached27:0524:3328.2 
18834:06   Jasmine Adams  SENWUnattached30:0529:4132.7 
18934:08   Sarah Hayes  V40WBlackheath & Bromley33:0533:0536.0 
19034:13   Karen Fawkes  V50WUnattached32:4632:4636.0 
19134:18   Emily Fittock  SENWUnattached32:4932:4936.0 
19234:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19336:32   Geraldine Turner  V60WBromley Veterans34:1032:0032.3 
19437:05   Kirty Read  V50WUnattached35:0633:4836.0 
19537:09   Nandini Mullatti  V50WUnattached36:4736:4736.0 
19637:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19738:42   Sharon Jones V50WUnattached    
19839:33   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine30:1328:0424.4 
19939:57   Linda Carol Hewings PBV55WUnattached35:4835:4836.0 
20040:34   Frankie Kendrick U20WUnattached    
20140:35   Laura Bevan  U18WUnattached37:5734:4336.0 
20241:21   Sherry Bevan  V45WPetts Wood30:3529:4733.5 
20344:44   Sara Cunningham  V50WPetts Wood42:2231:5836.0