Swindon parkrun # 74 External Results
Swindon
3 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   David Coales  V40MTeam Bath16:3016:116.0 
217:00   Mark Shepherd SBV40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:4816:161.4 
317:19   William New PBS20MCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire17:1916:17-0.1 
417:21   Alex Bampton PBU18MSwindon17:1815:56-3.0 
517:38   Jason Pinkney PBS30MUnattached17:3817:3416.7 
617:51   Chris Maxwell PBV35MChippenham H17:5117:394.4 
718:09   Joanna Musk  S30WCoventry18:0817:357.6 
818:37   Kevin Bowen PBS30MUnattached18:3217:203.0 
918:51   Matt Fisher PBV35MBAD TC18:5118:3226.0 
1019:29   Peter Gilder  V35MSwindon Striders18:5118:496.1 
1119:32   Alison Wakely PBV35WBristol & West19:3218:4821.2 
1219:56   Damien Grace  S25MUnattached19:1318:028.7 
1319:59   Benjamin Francis PBSENMUnattached19:2918:567.1 
1420:01   Simon Rawlins  V45MWootton Bassett17:5817:474.5 
1520:23   Stephen Kincell  SENMUnattached20:0119:2336.0 
1620:25   Mark Malham  V50MUnattached19:4719:4010.8 
1720:30   Bob Campbell  V40MUnattached19:5519:4718.2 
1820:54   Richard Martin  SENMUnattached20:4620:4636.0 
1920:57   Jon Andrews  V45MSlinn Allstars20:2319:3212.5 
2020:59   Kevin Whelan  V50MUnattached20:0719:287.0 
2121:06   Paul Arthurs  V35MUnattached20:5020:5012.5 
2221:11   Paul Cox PBV35MUnattached20:3119:3233.1 
2321:25   Sean Trussell  V40MGwent Triathlon Club/GW21:0720:4836.0 
2421:41   Alex Senneck  SENMUnattached20:2620:2526.7 
2521:57   Luke Wilson  U18MRanelagh20:4117:5121.1 
2621:59   Nathan Huynh  U15MSwindon20:4220:4236.0 
2722:04   Hayley Lewis SENWUnattached    
2822:15   Claire Parnell  SENWUnattached20:3720:3714.2 
2922:23   Catherine Voyce  V35WShropshire Shufflers21:1420:3616.3 
3022:28   Stuart Wakeley PBV40MSlinn Allstars21:4621:4629.9 
3122:29   Colin James  V40MUnattached21:4321:4318.3 
3222:32   Becky Campbell PBU18WUnattached21:4520:4834.1 
3422:47   James Craig Simpson  V35MUnattached21:4219:4113.1 
3522:55   Alyn Hocking PBSENMUnattached22:0122:0134.1 
3622:56   Eric Holliday  V45MUnattached22:1922:1336.0 
3722:58   Peter John Byrne PBV35MSlinn Allstars22:5620:3412.7 
3822:59   Andrew Youngman  V45MUnattached22:1820:387.2 
3923:02   Simon Nash PBS20MUnattached21:2620:0125.8 
4023:05   Leigh Walker V35MUnattached    
4123:17   Alan Butler PBV40MUnattached21:2020:3134.6 
4223:20   Wayne Francis  V45MUnattached22:2922:2933.5 
4323:41   Thomas James Ridgway  V35MWootton Bassett23:2123:2135.1 
4423:45   Alethia Reid  SENWUnattached22:5022:0127.4 
4523:52   Marcus Simpkins V35MUnattached    
4623:53   Dawn McCafferty  V45WWootton Bassett23:2622:0916.7 
4724:00   Richard Trigg V55MUnattached    
4824:00   David Liddle PBV50MChippenham H23:3523:3534.6 
4924:04   Paul Battye  V40MUnattached23:3923:3936.0 
5024:05   Paul Murphy  V40MUnattached20:5420:5412.4 
5124:08   Ciaran Jefferies  V35MBP Helios23:3823:0436.0 
5224:09   Nicky Phillips  S30WBP Helios23:4122:1615.7 
5324:10   Aaren Smith  SENMUnattached22:2422:2436.0 
5424:11   Richard Uwe Gauger  V40MUnattached22:4621:2712.9 
5524:12   Phil Johnson  V35MSlinn Allstars24:0223:2422.2 
5624:13   Adrian Mould  V50MSlinn Allstars21:3721:3733.0 
5724:14   Tim Knott  SENMUnattached23:2522:1615.2 
5824:14   Isaac McAdam  U15MSwindon21:5217:06-0.9 
5924:17   Peter Smith  V45MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
6024:18   Andrew Cameron Reeves  SENMUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
6124:19   Mark Andrew Jones PBV45MUnattached24:1923:5625.1 
6224:24   Roger Wilson SBV50MRanelagh24:0620:0322.3 
6324:28   Ewen Lewis  S30MSwindon Striders/Slinn Allstars23:1222:5314.8 
6424:30   Louise Blaylock SENWUnattached    
6524:31   Elaine Dean  V45W100 Marathon Club21:0219:4213.9 
6624:32   Andy Harris PBV40MUnattached24:3222:4435.4 
6724:36   Stephen James Hingley  V50MUnattached21:4921:0813.4 
6824:47   Andy Dean  V45MUnattached22:5322:0021.3 
6924:48   Abigail Jones  V35WUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
7024:49   Simon Iwaniszyn  V40MUnattached23:0923:0932.7 
7124:53   Rob Winton  V40MUnattached23:5021:3726.7 
7224:54   Michael Davis  V40MSlinn Allstars21:5121:5126.2 
7324:55   Stephen Heavens  V60MWootton Bassett21:2321:2315.3 
7425:04   Nitesh Ghotiya  SENMUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
7525:09   Hayley Baker  V40WUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
7625:28   Michael Gilder  U11MSwindon24:3021:1314.9 
7725:35   Kevin Ryder  V55MHighworth23:3823:3836.0 
7825:55   Martin Bednar  SENMUnattached20:4720:4736.0 
7925:56   Chris Laker PBV35MSwindon Striders/Slinn Allstars23:2022:5020.7 
8026:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:15   Clare Barden PBV40WUnattached25:5023:4035.3 
8226:16   Julie Ervine PBV50WUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
8326:20   Glenn Sedgwick PBV40MUnattached25:2723:5622.7 
8426:22   Gordon Wilson  V40MUnattached23:2921:039.0 
8526:24   Rob Beazer PBV45MUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
8626:26   Dan Ford PBSENMUnattached25:2024:2536.0 
8726:34   Laura Collins  SENWUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
8826:34   Ben Montgomery  SENMUnattached20:3820:3836.0 
8926:41   Tony Pidgeon  V40MUnattached24:2021:4719.2 
9026:46   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:0021:5413.6 
9126:52   Norman Jones PBV35MUnattached21:3920:2735.0 
9226:56   Stephen Glen  V35MUnattached25:2824:3229.9 
9327:00   Alexandra Griffin SBS25WSwindon26:4025:2819.7 
9427:03   Jon Kutassy  V40MUnattached21:4021:4034.2 
9527:07   Chris Kynaston  V50MUnattached25:1024:0418.8 
9627:08   Annabel Wallis V35Wrun in england    
9727:09   Derek White PBV65MUnattached26:2025:0621.8 
9827:10   Chris Speller PBV35MSlinn Allstars27:1026:1025.7 
9927:13   Roy Stuart Davidson  V40MUnattached21:0818:5734.6 
10027:14   Claire Boyles  SENWUnattached26:3722:4411.9 
10127:22   Julie Catherine Baker PBV40WUnattached27:0725:2236.0 
10227:27   Mairi Devlin  V40WUnattached23:5523:5524.6 
10327:33   Cheryl Wilson SENWUnattached    
10427:37   Jane Johnson PBV45WUnattached27:3727:3736.0 
10527:43   Nicola Young  SENWUnattached26:2824:4936.0 
10627:46   Dan Green  U20MSwindon21:3617:476.5 
10727:48   Jacob Robert Mcadam PBU15MUnattached26:4417:240.5 
10827:48   Rob Green  V45MSwindon21:0821:0830.7 
10927:50   Ian Cook PBV50MUnattached25:5823:4236.0 
11027:54   Helen Corrie PBV40WUnattached27:4124:0616.3 
11127:54   Lisa Mccarthy PBV35WUnattached26:5626:5630.1 
11228:01   Ian Davies  V35MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
11328:03   Jennifer Elizabeth Kew PBSENWUnattached28:0328:0334.7 
11428:05   Lucy Boyles  SENWUnattached26:0926:0919.6 
11528:05   Peter John Davidson Garratt  V55MSwindon27:0426:3936.0 
11628:11   Holly Wilson SBU18WRichmond Schs/Ranelagh28:1123:5732.6 
11728:11   Gill Wilson  V45WRanelagh24:2124:0523.1 
11828:12   Alex Webb  SENMUnattached27:2025:2935.5 
11928:16   Charlie Spettigue U15MUnattached    
12028:19   Linda Fisher  V55WSwindon25:1325:1336.0 
12128:20   Simon Paul Turner  V35MUnattached27:2424:4535.7 
12228:20   Cheryl Heyne PBV55WUnattached28:2028:2036.0 
12328:21   Tracy Creighton PBV35WUnattached28:0326:5526.1 
12428:22   Rachel Mary Mcadam PBV45WUnattached26:4425:0518.3 
12528:23   Elizabeth Sheppard  V35WSwindon Striders27:4023:5722.9 
12628:35   Kerry Cotton PBV40WUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
12728:42   Heather Smith PBV45WUnattached28:4228:4226.1 
12828:45   Amanda Heard PBV45WUnattached28:3528:2736.0 
12928:50   Beth Hillier PBSENWUnattached26:5526:1931.7 
13028:54   Karen Miller V35WUnattached    
13128:56   Anand Rajagopalan V35MUnattached    
13228:58   Reuben Smith  V45MUnattached28:2627:0532.5 
13329:03   Wendy Fear  V35WUnattached27:1124:3619.3 
13429:05   Paul Hope  V45MSlinn Allstars25:5224:4232.7 
13529:08   Karin Markwick  V35WSlinn Allstars28:1028:1036.0 
13629:19   Emily Simpson PBV35WSlinn Allstars27:0725:1420.6 
13729:36   Alex Arnold U15MUnattached    
13829:38   Michelle Else  V45WSlinn Allstars27:0126:4028.2 
13929:38   Hannah Green  U18WUnattached28:0226:3930.9 
14029:41   Mark Stephen Thornett  V45MUnattached27:3827:0729.6 
14129:41   Sue Green  V45WSwindon25:5225:5236.0 
14229:47   Julie Collar  V35WSlinn Allstars28:4628:4636.0 
14329:49   Clare Turnbull  SENWUnattached26:1626:1626.8 
14429:52   Tanya Keye PBSENWUnattached28:5228:5236.0 
14529:59   Neil Cooper  V50MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
14630:01   David Kew PBV50MUnattached28:0628:0636.0 
14730:05   Frances Williams  V35WUnattached28:2627:4625.3 
14830:12   Lucy V Heard U15WUnattached    
14930:13   Stephen Savory SBV35MSwindon23:3021:3618.6 
15030:13   Sol Savory PBU11MUnattached28:0726:2235.5 
15130:15   Sarah Davis  V35WSlinn Allstars27:2527:2521.6 
15230:59   Gill Peacock PBV45WUnattached30:0530:0534.9 
15331:04   Nicola Esler  V35WUnattached28:5224:2736.0 
15431:09   John McNeill  V35MSlinn Allstars24:3124:3136.0 
15531:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:14   Mike Hadland  V45MUnattached23:3821:4812.9 
15731:16   Nicola Aslam  V45WSlinn Allstars30:0130:0136.0 
15831:26   Lindsay Gilder U15WUnattached    
15931:33   Katherine Gilder SBV40WUnattached29:3028:2026.1 
16031:41   Emma Palmer  S30WSlinn Allstars30:0129:3534.5 
16131:45   Susan Horrobin PBV50WUnattached31:2131:2135.2 
16231:51   Jennifer Anne Guppy PBSENWUnattached30:2230:2136.0 
16331:53   Chloe Robins U15WUnattached    
16432:12   Alasdair McWilliam  V35MSlinn Allstars25:2625:2623.5 
16532:14   Michelle Walker V35WUnattached    
16632:18   Kallum Harris  U18MSlinn Allstars25:2124:1524.5 
16732:19   Bradleigh Harris  U18MSlinn Allstars24:4821:2322.3 
16832:21   Peter Harris  V40MSlinn Allstars21:2420:2518.4 
16932:29   Bern Jackson PBV35MUnattached28:3325:5933.7 
17032:30   Catherine Gladwyn  S30WSlinn Allstars26:1822:5633.9 
17132:37   Carla Moss  S30WSlinn Allstars29:2928:2429.0 
17232:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17332:48   Maureen Watkins  V55WUnattached31:0322:3033.9 
17432:50   Julia Haskell PBV40WHighworth32:1130:0332.9 
17532:52   Lewis Watson  V70MHighworth29:3929:3935.2 
17632:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17733:01   Jessica Hateley  U18WUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
17833:01   Georgia Charlotte Heard U15WUnattached    
17933:06   Helena Beatrice Preston PBSENWUnattached33:0630:0934.4 
18033:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18133:38   Helen Brown  V40WUnattached32:3929:5930.6 
18233:56   Denise Trigg V55WUnattached    
18333:56   Clare Louisa Ann Trigg SENWUnattached    
18434:06   Keith Williams  V35MUnattached21:3121:2926.9 
18534:07   Caleb Williams  U18MUnattached31:2323:5415.2 
18634:14   Tina Hateley  V35WSlinn Allstars31:3931:3931.3 
18734:33   James Ryan Chapman U20MUnattached    
18834:41   Rachel Arnold PBV40WUnattached32:5132:5136.0 
18934:45   Bev Cubbon  V40WUnattached32:3732:3735.9 
19034:54   Neave Root  U18WUnattached33:0930:5036.0 
19135:02   Eleanor Amos PBSENWUnattached32:5432:5436.0 
19235:09   Melissa Mcbride  V35WUnattached25:5225:4728.7 
19335:16   Dawn Chappell  V45WSlinn Allstars32:5432:2631.4 
19435:38   Evan Root  U18MUnattached29:5027:2936.0 
19535:39   Martin Root  V40MSwindon Striders23:5722:3736.0 
19635:58   Owen Hateley  U18MUnattached31:5326:2929.4 
19735:58   Steve Hateley  V40MUnattached23:5823:5829.2 
19836:08   Karen Masi PBV35WUnattached34:4634:4636.0 
19936:17   Kate Skelton  V55WUnattached31:0231:0235.3 
20036:27   Isaac Williams  U18MUnattached33:0026:4924.2 
20137:40   Robert Davies  V50MWootton Bassett31:4927:1031.0 
20238:17   Elise Pearce U20Wbpm active    
20338:18   Lisa Iles V40WUnattached    
20438:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20538:52   Jack Van Den Berg V40MUnattached    
20639:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached