Richmond parkrun # 201 External Results
Richmond Park
3 Sep 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Jessica Draskau-Petersson PBS30WStragglers/Denmark17:1917:1418.9 
217:35   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh16:2816:191.7 
819:23   Peter Hardcastle  S30MUnattached18:5718:235.6 
919:33   Adrian Smith  S30MUnattached18:5318:245.9 
1019:38   Raoul Mansukhani  V40MSerpentine18:5418:408.9 
1119:41   Brian Thomas PBV35MUnattached19:4119:4116.6 
1219:48   Clive Tulloh  V45MBarnes18:4618:468.5 
1420:02   Trevor Patterson  V45MUnattached18:5618:569.4 
1520:22   Mike Pigott  SENMUnattached19:1619:168.2 
1620:22   Peter Faull  S25MRanelagh18:2517:554.6 
1720:31   Jerym Brunton  V35MRanelagh19:2617:575.2 
1820:31   Jake Sugg  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4819:4836.0 
2221:01   Ali Yousuf  V40MWest 417:1517:156.7 
3021:45   Sean Egan  V45MUnattached20:4320:0712.4 
3221:54   Dario Poloni PBV50MUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
3421:54   Graham Kemble  V45MUnattached21:0321:0332.5 
3721:58   Liam Phair  S30MMet Police20:2218:396.6 
4322:08   Patrick V White  V45MUnattached20:3120:3131.9 
4122:14   Alberto Esguevillas PBV35MRanelagh21:0319:229.2 
4222:14   Ben Tatters PBU11MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs22:1417:332.2 
4522:20   James Connelley  V35MUnattached22:1821:2420.5 
4422:22   Timothy Huggins  V35MStragglers22:0419:5910.2 
5022:30   Andrew Ohl PBV45MUnattached22:2822:0417.5 
5422:33   Philip Jackson  V60MMalvern20:3219:5415.6 
5622:44   Steve Tatters V40MUnattached    
5922:52   Gillian Morgan PBV50WEaling Southall & Middx22:4622:4617.6 
6223:00   Alex Higham SBSENMUnattached23:0021:5836.0 
6623:10   Hannah Congdon  SENWUnattached21:3821:2215.0 
6923:15   Pawel Przepiorski  SENMUnattached20:5719:389.3 
7523:25   Tim Andrews  V45MUnattached22:3321:3712.1 
8023:30   Stewart Sugg  V40MUnattached23:0523:0531.6 
7924:04   Stephen Jessop  V50MWest 422:2022:1716.0 
8324:11   Jacqueline Millett  V55WStragglers22:4022:4016.8 
9124:37   Gregg Quixley  V35MUnattached21:0721:0720.5 
9324:43   Christopher William Madgwick PBV35MUnattached24:4323:4836.0 
9925:00   Pascale Daly PBV40WUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
10125:07   Daniel Byrne  SENMUnattached22:3122:3136.0 
11325:32   Jade Mountain  V35WUnattached24:3524:1616.6 
11425:40   Justine Garnett PBV40WStragglers25:4024:3632.3 
14726:51   Leigh-anne Henning  S30WUnattached26:4626:4629.8 
15427:00   Caroline Emma Leonard SENWUnattached    
15727:03   Sam Smart PBV40WUnattached27:0324:0823.4 
17727:07   Clare Ann Smith SBV35WUnattached27:0725:4018.4 
16427:40   Agnieszka Louw PBSENWUnattached27:4027:4030.6 
19329:15   Katie Curd  SENWUnattached28:4224:2936.0 
19629:30   Victoria Manlove  SENWUnattached28:4727:5722.9 
25535:00   Mary O'Connor  SENWUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
25935:29   Julie Tomlin V45WUnattached    
26436:40   Fred Croft  V60MThames Hare & Hounds34:0631:4634.1 
100NT   Elle Harker  SENWUnattached21:4621:4234.8 
102NT   Peter Bowker  V50MUnattached22:5419:406.5 
103NT   Michael John Goodwin  V40MStragglers23:2123:2125.0 
104NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
105NT   Shelley Martin  V35WWest 425:4222:5020.7 
106NT   Elaine Down  V40WUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
107NT   Clare Benka  V35WUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
108NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
109NT   Justin Bateman  V35MSheen23:0420:2014.7 
110NT   Barrry Whatley  V45MUnattached25:0123:1017.5 
111NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
112NT   Paul Mullens  SENMUnattached23:4422:4618.4 
115NT   Suzi Johnson  V40WUnattached26:5126:0032.5 
116NT   Christine Elliott  V35WEaling Eagles23:5823:0820.5 
117NT   Harry Hutton  U18MUnattached26:0421:1417.3 
118NT   Anthony Pireddu  V35MUnattached24:2223:3826.8 
119NT   Alexander Neil Matthewson  V35MUnattached24:1723:4124.5 
120NT   Pam Aguiar  V45WUnattached24:2024:2035.1 
121NT   Nicki Adams  SENWUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
122NT   Susanne Judd V35WUnattached    
123NT   Nick Baird  V45MUnattached24:5224:3522.3 
124NT   Arna Peric-Matthews  V40WUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
125NT   Tim Curry  V60MUnattached25:0325:0321.6 
126NT   Zoe Mccarthy  SENWUnattached25:1425:1336.0 
127NT   Felix Enciso  S30MUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
128NT   Mark Paynter  V50MUnattached24:0224:0236.0 
129NT   Alastair Ritchie  V45MUnattached24:4523:0416.3 
13NT   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:3919:127.2 
130NT   Chris Glew  V55WStragglers25:3324:1323.8 
131NT   Carol Aikin  V45WUnattached25:2523:5916.0 
132NT   Chris Griffin  V50MUnattached24:2321:5611.2 
133NT   Peter Mcgovern  V40MUnattached23:3923:3921.8 
134NT   Melissa Priest  S25WEaling Eagles23:3322:3429.8 
135NT   Claes Carpenfelt V40MUnattached    
136NT   Russell Matthews  V50MUnattached25:2023:1513.8 
137NT   Poonam Willder  V40WUnattached26:1625:0336.0 
138NT   Gunilla Assmundson  V50WUnattached25:3324:3918.5 
139NT   William Orr Ewing  U18MUnattached24:4821:4819.9 
140NT   Keith Hutton  V50MUnattached25:4523:3514.1 
141NT   Barbara Vintcent  V35WFul-On TC26:1025:2136.0 
142NT   Ken Allen  V65MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
143NT   Anna Wu SENWUnattached    
144NT   Sue Chambers  V45WRG Active Race Team26:1726:1723.7 
145NT   Simon Box SENMUnattached    
146NT   Richard Finlay  V60MUnattached25:5425:5432.1 
148NT   Anne Fairbairn  SENWUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
149NT   Kate Backhouse  S25WBracknell Forest25:2925:2936.0 
150NT   Louise Reeder  S30WRanelagh24:3724:1230.3 
151NT   Neil Isaac  V50MUnattached25:4124:3416.0 
152NT   Trevor Hopper  V45MUnattached26:1926:1936.0 
153NT   Dominik Czaja  U18MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
155NT   Ursula Herbort-brand  V50WUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
156NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
158NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
159NT   Tristan Blood  SENMUnattached21:4121:4122.8 
160NT   Jordan Blood SENMUnattached    
161NT   Franz Werndle  V60MStragglers25:5825:0821.7 
162NT   Dzintars Gavars  V60MUnattached24:4123:4529.6 
163NT   Shahid Shafi  V45MUnattached25:2924:4029.6 
165NT   Sally Woodward Gentle  V45WUnattached24:4824:0517.3 
166NT   Sue Camp  V40WRanelagh24:1524:1519.8 
167NT   Christine Allen  V60WUnattached26:2826:2836.0 
168NT   Kyoko Murakami  V50WTeam Bath26:1425:4723.1 
169NT   Debbie Anderson  V45WEaling Eagles27:4226:3821.1 
170NT   Sean Mungovan  V55MUnattached24:5023:1313.2 
171NT   Hannah Holland  SENWUnattached25:1223:4736.0 
172NT   Serge Lourie  V60MUnattached28:0024:2224.9 
173NT   Dane Ryan  V45MEaling Eagles27:2020:3112.5 
174NT   Bruno Sterner  SENMUnattached26:5126:5136.0 
175NT   Susanne Normann  V40WStragglers27:1226:4827.5 
176NT   Clive Lester  V60MUnattached25:2125:2125.0 
178NT   Andrew Mcgarvie  SENMUnattached22:5920:1936.0 
179NT   Ben Westerby-cox  U18MStragglers28:0724:5036.0 
180NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
181NT   Seiko Yazaki  V50WUnattached28:2425:2419.3 
182NT   Etsuro Yazaki  V45MUnattached28:2421:4611.8 
183NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
184NT   Jane Burniston V45WUnattached    
185NT   Gino Paolo Giacometti V35MUnattached    
186NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
187NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
188NT   Alex Butler V35WUnattached    
189NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19NT   Ben Carter  S20MUnattached19:0819:0235.9 
190NT   Caroline Baird  V45WUnattached27:2226:3428.5 
191NT   Lloyd Camp  V45MRanelagh25:0021:1213.4 
192NT   Gosia Raczek  S30WStragglers26:3724:5135.6 
194NT   Laura Cousins  V55WUnattached28:0028:0036.0 
195NT   Kapil Bhargava V45MUnattached    
197NT   Debbie Teasdale  V50WUnattached24:3623:1218.9 
198NT   Luke McGovern  U11MTeam Hounslow24:2421:1124.9 
199NT   Amanda Birkinshaw  V40WUnattached27:4926:1533.4 
20NT   Rob Black  V50MStragglers 18:5425.5 
200NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
201NT   Alison Bootland SENWUnattached    
202NT   Judith Mcgonigal  V35WUnattached22:3022:3034.4 
203NT   Helen Westerby-Cox  V45WUnattached24:2921:3436.0 
204NT   Claire Arvidson SENWUnattached    
205NT   Leroy Arbouine  V50MUnattached29:0027:0433.6 
207NT   Dixie Adam  SENWUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
208NT   Hazel Sharron  V55WFulham29:3429:3431.0 
209NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21NT   Daniel Sestrienka  SENMUnattached20:2420:2436.0 
210NT   Mi-chu Ko  U18WUnattached28:3127:4625.1 
211NT   Mark Dye  V40MUnattached21:1921:1929.7 
212NT   Karen Lancaster  V35WUnattached29:5428:4636.0 
213NT   Jessica Hollway  SENWUnattached26:5126:4235.8 
214NT   Elio Zentilin  V60MUnattached24:4223:5323.2 
215NT   Lisa Gould  SENWUnattached30:0927:2229.2 
216NT   Henry Anthony Kitson  U18MUnattached 28:1536.0 
217NT   Paul John Kitson  V45MUnattached 21:0134.4 
218NT   Maya Rostowska SENWUnattached    
219NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
220NT   Anna Drew SENWUnattached    
221NT   Eileen Andrews  V40WUnattached28:4728:1328.5 
222NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
223NT   Claire Louise Forrester  V35WUnattached30:0330:0336.0 
224NT   Joachim Trostmann  V55MUnattached28:4326:2535.4 
225NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
226NT   Megan Ritchie  U18WUnattached31:3031:0636.0 
227NT   Suzanne Wise  V45WUnattached29:3426:0526.3 
228NT   Gwyneth Hutchings  SENWUnattached28:3128:3136.0 
229NT   Luke Arbouine  U18MEaling Southall & Middx25:0823:1717.3 
23NT   Charlie Cooper  S30MThames Hare & Hounds20:0518:199.9 
230NT   Paul McGoey  S25MEaling Eagles28:4624:1819.3 
231NT   Elin Sandal V40WUnattached    
232NT   Will Jarvis  U18MUnattached34:1321:5615.1 
233NT   Ian Grundy  V45MUnattached31:3130:2433.5 
234NT   George William Kitson  U18MUnattached 28:1936.0 
235NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
236NT   Theresa Waller  V45WUnattached31:2429:0828.7 
237NT   Les Ryder  V45MUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
238NT   Alison Nash  V40WArena 8029:0026:5636.0 
239NT   Marguerite Poulter  V45WSheen29:5627:3022.7 
24NT   David C Brooks  V35MWest 419:5119:027.6 
240NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
241NT   Mark Hedderly  V45MUnattached23:5223:5230.1 
242NT   Rebecca Gibbs  V40WUnattached30:5730:3936.0 
243NT   Varuna Balmogim  S30WUnattached31:1431:1433.8 
244NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
245NT   Karinne Kleine V35WUnattached    
246NT   Lisa Furness V35WUnattached    
247NT   Emelia Arbouine  U15WEaling Southall & Middx27:2723:3519.6 
248NT   Annabel Westman  V55WUnattached28:5127:1524.5 
249NT   Rowan Grundy U15MUnattached    
25NT   David Aldhouse  SENMUnattached20:4820:4836.0 
250NT   Mark Stuart Anderson  V35MUnattached28:1228:0236.0 
251NT   John Jarvis  V65MUnattached31:4930:0532.9 
252NT   Laura Shafi  U18WUnattached25:1925:1934.9 
253NT   Steve Newell  V65MBritish Airways31:2928:0429.2 
254NT   Elisabeth Werndle  SENWUnattached31:3030:3035.9 
256NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
257NT   Louise Carpenfelt V40WUnattached    
258NT   Thomas Brand  V50MUnattached30:3829:4636.0 
26NT   Rosemary J Lewis  V45WWest 420:5620:4810.7 
260NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
261NT   Fiona Whatley  V50WKingston & Poly28:5426:0320.6 
262NT   Barbara Stones  V60WUnattached35:5935:5936.0 
263NT   Victoria Segar V50WUnattached    
265NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
266NT   Elizabeth O'connell  V35WUnattached34:1134:1136.0 
267NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
268NT   Ama Patel  U18WUnattached35:1425:2919.1 
269NT   Jackie Patel  V40WUnattached27:1023:5718.9 
27NT   Kieran Santry  S30MEaling Eagles/Ireland21:0019:055.5 
270NT   Julia Muller  V50WUnattached35:2334:5936.0 
271NT   Igor Sterner  U18MUnattached35:1428:4634.6 
272NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
273NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
274NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
275NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
28NT   Connor Patterson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0017:240.8 
29NT   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:0320:0311.8 
3NT   Daniel J. Higgins  S30MHighgate17:2316:450.1 
31NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
33NT   Matthew Knox  S30MEaling Eagles20:4019:2935.8 
35NT   Chris Read  V45MRanelagh21:0618:5912.8 
36NT   Jon Courtman  SENMUnattached21:1419:4824.0 
38NT   Peter Marr  V45MUnattached21:4921:1912.5 
39NT   Peter Sleep  V45MStragglers20:3619:0430.0 
4NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
40NT   Clive Francis Smith  SENMUnattached20:4518:306.8 
46NT   Kevin Pickett SENMUnattached    
47NT   Otto Sterner  U18MUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
48NT   Jon Kinsey  V35M26.220:2819:4410.8 
49NT   Goran Trapp  V45MUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
5NT   Mike Hall  S30MWest 417:5217:245.0 
51NT   Julian Richard Abbott  V55MUnattached22:0821:5912.3 
52NT   Stefano Bozzi  V35MUnattached21:3521:1712.8 
53NT   John Walton  V40MUnattached21:4820:4236.0 
55NT   Tomas Sterner  V50MRanelagh20:5820:4217.2 
57NT   Joanne Caie  S30WStragglers20:4320:2012.7 
58NT   Simon Eric Westcott  SENMUnattached21:2620:5436.0 
6NT   Ricardo Agostinho  S25MEaling Eagles17:1517:152.1 
60NT   Andrew Caie  V35MStragglers20:0919:288.4 
61NT   Ian Grange  V50MRanelagh22:0420:5915.3 
63NT   Gill Congdon  V50WUnattached21:5521:3317.0 
64NT   Martin Mayer  S25MEaling Eagles21:4121:4136.0 
65NT   Andrew Keleher  SENMUnattached21:5221:0726.0 
67NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
68NT   James Greenbury  V50MUnattached21:4921:4929.1 
Page: 1 2