Albert parkrun # 169 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
20 Aug 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   James Wilson  S30MLoftus & Whitby16:2116:215.9 
216:53   Tim Field  V45MSunderland16:4216:422.9 
317:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:19   Melissa Turner  S30WMorpeth17:1517:1336.0 
517:25   Alan Piggford  S20MNew Marske16:2016:1913.5 
617:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:53   Wayne A Bouttell PBV35MNorth York Moors17:5217:017.2 
818:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:27   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:0017:515.7 
918:27   Tom W Gibbons  S30MNorth York Moors18:2418:1433.1 
1118:32   David Watkins  V45MUnattached17:3517:202.6 
1218:37   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors17:5217:524.5 
1318:55   Drew Davison  U18MNew Marske18:4217:0422.8 
1419:11   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:4718:1914.1 
1519:17   Julian Barwick PBV50MNorth York Moors18:3118:318.4 
1619:38   Colin Douglas Snowdon PBSENMUnattached19:2119:2132.4 
1719:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:55   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:0418:045.2 
1919:58   Patrick Wilson  U15MNew Marske19:2318:5524.0 
2020:22   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:2019:2011.9 
2120:46   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MQuakers20:0219:3110.1 
2220:50   Vincent Mullan  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0718:2015.6 
2320:53   Barry Dunne  V45MUnattached20:0819:347.8 
2420:53   Michael Jeffrey Taylor  V50MUnattached19:4919:4717.5 
2521:02   Patrick Gerard Murphy  V45MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
2621:05   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:5519:3512.2 
2721:06   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
2821:07   Aaron Green  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5918:468.7 
2921:09   Dominic Colley SBS25MUnattached20:5419:276.1 
3021:13   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors19:5619:569.8 
3121:16   Colin Rushton SBV50MUnattached20:1320:0515.2 
3221:17   Craig Robinson PBS30MBillingham21:1721:1716.6 
3321:24   Anthony McGouran V40MUnattached    
3421:25   David Carr  V50MUnattached20:5120:4822.4 
3521:25   Stephen Thomas Kelleher  V45MNorth York Moors20:5220:5212.3 
3621:32   Leslie Wright SBSENMUnattached21:3220:5934.6 
3721:35   Neil Moody SBV45MUnattached21:3521:199.8 
3821:36   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets20:5319:5015.2 
3921:41   Drew Smallwood  S30MBillingham21:2121:2117.6 
4021:46   Jonathan Ferrier  SENMYork Uni20:3020:3036.0 
4821:46   Freddy Aykham PBSENMUnattached21:4621:4614.4 
4121:48   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2119:5911.6 
4221:53   Michael Hulley PBV40MBillingham21:5321:5326.4 
4321:53   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached21:2520:4421.2 
4421:55   Peter Rowley  V55MQuakers21:3221:0213.2 
4521:56   Elelwani Muswede PBV35WUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
4621:57   Luke Elliott PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5019:4226.1 
4721:58   Alan Woodhouse  V45MUnattached20:5920:5918.4 
4922:25   Ellis John Hutchinson PBSENMUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
5022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:30   David Thomas McGovern SENMUnattached    
5222:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:39   Joseph Mcmahon PBSENMUnattached22:3922:3933.6 
5422:40   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:3320:5620.2 
5522:45   Jonny D Miller SBSENMUnattached22:4021:5535.6 
5622:45   Tony Main SBV50MUnattached22:4522:2116.0 
5722:46   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0921:4927.7 
5822:47   Mike Knox PBV45MUnattached22:3220:028.2 
5922:48   William Gayter  V45MNorth York Moors21:5021:4315.4 
6022:50   Tracey Bradburn PBSENWUnattached22:5022:5028.6 
6122:57   Doug Harris PBV55MUnattached22:4022:4015.8 
6223:01   Aaron Bell  SENMUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
6323:03   Tobias Millward SBU18MBillingham23:0321:5635.9 
6423:08   Graham Chapman  V45MHeathfield20:3720:1410.5 
6523:09   Antonio Morais  SENMUnattached22:5422:5436.0 
6623:10   Alice Simpson SENWUnattached    
6723:14   Gary Phoenix  V50MUnattached21:4821:4012.5 
6823:19   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
6923:19   Craig Postgate  SENMUnattached20:4120:3436.0 
7023:23   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached21:4519:477.5 
7123:25   Isabel Pearse PBU15WNew Marske23:2523:2531.6 
7223:26   Jonathan Pearse SBV45MNew Marske23:2621:1830.4 
7323:28   Jonathan Feeney  V40MUnattached23:0023:0035.1 
7423:29   David Mulholland PBSENMUnattached22:4118:314.9 
7523:31   Robert Nichols PBV45MUnattached23:2721:4313.6 
7623:32   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors23:1521:4519.6 
7723:34   Lee Donaghue PBV35MUnattached23:3423:3424.1 
7823:39   Christopher Hammill PBSENMUnattached23:3923:3936.0 
7923:40   Stephen Maddison PBV50MRedcar23:4023:2217.9 
8023:50   Peter Riley PBV40MUnattached23:1719:085.5 
8123:51   David James Horner SBV45MHeaton23:5122:4927.6 
8223:56   Keith Webber SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4321:4818.5 
8324:03   Ian Anthony Marron  V40MUnattached22:2722:2719.7 
8424:08   Andrew McCormick SENMUnattached    
8524:11   Timothy Puttick V45MUnattached    
8624:12   Diane Johnson PBV35WBillingham23:4023:4023.0 
8724:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:22   Theo Mcghee  U18MUnattached23:1521:3636.0 
8924:23   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached23:3722:1616.5 
9024:23   Paul Killick  V45MUnattached22:4121:2618.3 
9124:25   Michael Ferrier  V55MUnattached23:4123:3532.0 
9224:28   Samantha Smethurst PBS30WUnattached24:2823:0313.3 
9324:29   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors23:0221:4819.7 
9424:32   David Murphy  V45MNorth York Moors24:0024:0021.4 
9524:42   Mathew Benjamin Marron U20MUnattached    
9624:46   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:2923:2918.6 
9724:47   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached24:0023:4315.6 
9824:48   Liz Simpson PBS30WUnattached23:4421:3010.5 
9924:50   Viv Murphy  V35WNorth York Moors23:1223:1219.4 
10024:53   Carl Dawson PBU18MUnattached23:3721:1329.4 
10124:54   Barbara McGinley  S25WBillingham24:4724:4723.0 
10224:58   Lili Ng PBV50WUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
10324:58   Jacqui Keeley PBV50WWomens Running Network/Billingham24:2824:2821.8 
10425:06   Darren Mitchell  S30MUnattached23:4621:4511.8 
10525:07   James Pennington  U15MBillingham22:2021:5129.5 
10625:09   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached24:5223:4636.0 
10725:12   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:4521:3623.2 
10825:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:19   Luke Green PBU15MUnattached25:1919:246.2 
11025:19   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1620.0 
11125:23   Helen Wescott PBV45WUnattached25:2325:2336.0 
11225:27   Chris Robinson  V35MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
11325:32   Michael Kearney  V45MUnattached24:3924:3236.0 
11425:36   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:0324:4719.6 
11525:38   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:3922:5217.1 
11625:46   Stuart Morland SBV40MUnattached25:4623:4235.8 
11725:49   Anne Bulmer  V45WUnattached25:2424:3524.8 
11825:52   Stephen Armstrong  V55MUnattached23:2121:5836.0 
11925:55   Amy Cosgrove U20WUnattached    
12025:57   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached24:1920:5824.4 
12126:00   James Richard Robertson Smith PBSENMUnattached26:0025:5334.8 
12226:05   Sarah Bowyer  V40WBillingham25:2524:2823.5 
12326:06   Mark Phellas U15MUnattached    
12426:10   Ryan Gamesby  U11MNew Marske24:2021:2236.0 
12526:11   Josie Green PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:4820:5714.3 
12626:13   Matthew Mccarthy PBU18MUnattached26:1323:0335.9 
12726:14   Matthew Chinnock  U15MUnattached24:1819:356.5 
12826:17   Nick Kirton PBV45MUnattached26:1724:2036.0 
12926:21   Brian Chinnock  V50MUnattached23:0022:3216.8 
13026:23   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached25:3524:4631.8 
13126:24   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached25:4325:0419.2 
13226:27   David Norman SBV35MBillingham24:3724:0925.0 
13326:28   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached24:3523:1016.1 
13426:29   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley22:2021:2114.8 
13526:32   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:0724:5727.5 
13626:34   Jamie Jenkinson SENMUnattached    
13726:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:39   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham23:4621:5611.5 
13926:42   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
14026:43   David Marshall V55MUnattached    
14126:43   Jill Abel SBV50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4224:2219.2 
14226:45   Ian Venis PBV35MUnattached26:0324:5136.0 
14326:47   David Horton PBV55MBillingham23:5821:4211.7 
14426:47   Janine Conant PBV35WUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
14526:52   Jonathan Short PBSENMUnattached24:2223:0228.0 
14627:20   Michael D. Speight  V45MUnattached25:0725:0720.2 
14727:22   Peter Boldison SENMUnattached    
14827:22   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached26:5325:4331.5 
14927:23   Paul Mccarthy PBV45MUnattached27:2327:2336.0 
15027:35   Archie Mcghee PBU18MUnattached24:5024:1136.0 
15127:42   Trish Thomson V40WUnattached    
15227:47   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham27:0124:1536.0 
15327:53   Sarah Duell  V40WSedgefield25:1624:5826.5 
15427:53   Christopher Hodgson V50MUnattached    
15527:54   Peter Walker PBV55MUnattached27:5427:5436.0 
15628:06   Hannah Raine  U15WNew Marske24:3424:3436.0 
15728:10   Ryan David Williams  S25MBillingham21:5721:1020.2 
15828:16   Gary Wright  V45MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
15928:18   Sue Jeffrey PBV50WUnattached27:2926:4521.2 
16028:19   Stephen Feeney  V35MUnattached23:0022:3736.0 
16128:21   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham26:0125:2325.5 
16228:22   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached24:1320:449.2 
16328:23   Sean Mckenna  V40MUnattached25:2125:2136.0 
16428:25   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:3926:2622.2 
16528:31   Simon Kelleher PBV40MUnattached28:3127:4735.5 
16628:38   Charlie Lightfoot  U20MBillingham24:5424:3420.2 
16728:40   Sarah Raine  V40WUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
16828:50   Dot Longley-cook PBSENWUnattached26:5026:5027.0 
16928:52   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:3127:1536.0 
17028:54   Sally Harris PBV50WUnattached28:2528:2534.1 
17129:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:02   Kenny Salkeld PBV60MUnattached27:2123:3921.2 
17329:06   Kim Richards PBS20WBillingham27:3127:3136.0 
17429:07   Andrew Wetherley  V45MUnattached28:3828:3836.0 
17529:09   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson PBV45MUnattached26:4924:3536.0 
17629:12   Lisa Gail Standley PBV50WUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
17729:14   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors28:1827:0925.0 
17829:15   Ian Carlton PBV45MUnattached29:1527:0228.1 
17929:16   Seth Mcghee  U15MUnattached27:1326:4636.0 
18029:24   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2724:3819.2 
18129:29   Christine Harrington  V40WUnattached27:0126:1936.0 
18229:30   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached28:0726:2732.0 
18329:31   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:0227:0226.3 
18429:33   Sara Porley PBS30WRedcar28:5126:0120.9 
18529:34   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets28:0027:0324.7 
18629:39   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham28:4527:2627.9 
18729:40   Clifford Holloway  V50MUnattached28:2125:5931.4 
18829:43   Amanda Donaghue PBV35WUnattached29:4228:2728.4 
18929:43   Ashley Kearney  SENMUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
19029:44   Esme McGhee  U18WUnattached29:0925:3836.0 
19129:47   Sharon J Bale PBV45WUnattached29:0729:0736.0 
19229:50   Alison Peevor  V45WUnattached27:5124:3922.5 
19329:54   Robert Dodds V65MUnattached    
19430:02   Deborah Bowler PBV50WUnattached29:4628:4335.6 
19530:03   Anne Hopson  V50WUnattached28:2128:2136.0 
19630:10   Kim Larkman  SENWUnattached28:4728:4736.0 
19730:12   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached30:0628:4236.0 
19830:13   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached22:4122:4115.0 
19930:17   David Larkman  V50MRedcar28:3627:2629.0 
20030:18   Jack Warburton  U18MUnattached23:5321:3636.0 
20130:22   John Parks PBV60MUnattached26:3626:2736.0 
20230:27   Amanda Mcgough  SENWUnattached30:0728:4836.0 
20330:35   Rachel Baines PBSENWUnattached30:3530:2036.0 
20430:51   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:1227:3924.0 
20530:52   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:4228:2436.0 
20630:55   Shelly Williams  V50WUnattached29:1426:1232.2 
20730:58   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached28:5828:1227.4 
20831:06   Helena Mcgouran  V40WUnattached28:3626:5233.3 
20931:25   Stephen Driver  V50MUnattached31:2131:2136.0 
21031:30   Jayne Wetherley PBV40WUnattached31:3023:5915.4 
21131:39   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached29:5827:5123.3 
21231:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:55   Carole Langrick PBV45WUnattached30:0327:5734.2 
21431:55   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached22:5922:5919.6 
21531:56   Amy Gallilee PBU18WUnattached31:5631:4730.0 
21632:04   Thomas Feeney U15MUnattached    
21732:04   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham28:1628:1628.8 
21832:15   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:4625:2220.2 
21932:23   Patricia Jones  V40WUnattached30:4928:0636.0 
22032:24   Joanna Glazebrook  V40WUnattached28:1925:0717.7 
22132:28   Angela Hopton PBV40WUnattached29:5129:5129.4 
22232:28   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1629:3728.1 
22332:32   Barry Emmerson  V75MBillingham30:0328:1736.0 
22432:34   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham30:0425:5236.0 
22532:41   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached29:5329:5328.8 
22632:42   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached31:5431:0834.8 
22732:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22832:46   Megan Puttick V45WUnattached    
22932:49   Matthew Gallagher SENMUnattached    
23032:55   Plamedi Mukendi  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:1627:1636.0 
23132:59   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham26:1022:4924.8 
23233:00   Nigel Green PBV40MUnattached33:0033:0036.0 
23333:01   Lauren Thomas SBSENWUnattached33:0130:0536.0 
23433:02   Amanda Banks  SENWUnattached30:0630:0636.0 
23533:05   Lorraine Whittle  V50WUnattached32:0632:0636.0 
23633:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23733:13   Jack Feeney U15MUnattached    
23833:26   Becky Hunton PBSENWUnattached32:1129:5134.7 
23933:30   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network30:4427:0929.3 
24033:32   Craig Cartwright  S25MUnattached29:5528:4536.0 
24133:47   Ainsley Mullen  SENMUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
24233:49   John Barry Coates  V55MUnattached29:4425:5336.0 
24333:56   Lee Mccallum  V35MUnattached30:5230:4136.0 
24434:15   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached32:5331:5335.7 
24534:16   Alison Warburton  V35WUnattached32:0131:2836.0 
24634:25   Alan Dowson  V70MFitness Factory33:5432:3836.0 
24734:31   Emily Raine  U15WNew Marske32:4232:4236.0 
24834:36   Martin Raine  V40MUnattached24:4724:4736.0 
24935:15   Lorraine Tait  SENWUnattached33:3633:3636.0 
25035:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2