Eastleigh parkrun # 65 External Results
Eastleigh
6 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   James Baker  S30MChichester15:3515:35-3.3 
217:31   John Collier  S20MWestbury15:4915:490.1 
317:53   Mark Shepherd  V40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:4816:161.7 
418:11   Mike Bisson PBS30MLordshill17:4116:391.6 
518:13   Peter Hart  U20MSouthampton16:3516:3513.0 
618:24   Paul Stoodley  V50MWinchester17:5317:1313.1 
718:57   Jeremy Daniel Carter  U20MUnattached18:1218:1223.4 
819:10   India Lee  S20WWinchester/Iowa State Uni/City of Portsmouth19:0717:172.1 
919:12   Matthew James Braisher U20MUnattached    
1019:18   Jeremy Watts PBV35MLordshill19:1818:108.1 
1119:28   Danny White  S25MPortsmouth Uni18:3417:091.1 
1219:40   Darren Foy  V35MLordshill19:2917:385.3 
1319:41   Martin Davies  V50MEastleigh RC19:2119:0910.8 
1419:42   Paul Lacey PBS25MUnattached19:4217:012.0 
1519:42   Colin Traer SENMUnattached    
1619:46   Jim Davies  S25MLordshill18:2816:170.6 
1720:02   Ian Debnam  S25MWinchester19:1217:145.9 
1820:04   Andrew King  S30MUnattached19:1318:113.9 
1920:06   Kevin Yates  S25MLordshill19:4616:531.6 
2020:12   Steve Le Bas PBV35MUnattached20:1219:3118.5 
2120:18   Chris Leach  S30MStubbington Green19:4318:245.5 
2220:22   Peter Costley  V45MSouthampton/South West Vets17:2217:223.0 
2320:35   Gareth Jones  V65MOxford City/Veterans20:2118:5425.3 
2420:51   Richard Alderson  V35MTotton19:5919:0025.1 
2520:51   Adam Wills PBS25MLordshill20:5119:045.8 
2620:53   Melvyn Holloway PBV55MCity of Salisbury/Eastleigh RC20:5320:5318.7 
2720:56   Emma Rogers  V35WUnattached19:3418:2027.7 
2821:03   Stuart Smith PBS30MLordshill18:5318:339.1 
2921:06   Mark Pocock PBV35MEastleigh RC21:0518:494.9 
3021:08   Sam Costley  U15MSouthampton19:5916:11-1.0 
3121:14   Josh Carter U20MUnattached    
3221:15   Sue True  S30WWinchester20:1319:338.4 
3321:18   Karen Rushton  V40WSouth West Vets18:3618:366.0 
3421:24   Ryan Thomas PBSENMUnattached20:4620:4611.2 
3521:28   Guido Raos  V45MLamar Uni20:2620:2636.0 
3621:32   Alex Prinsep  U15MSouthampton20:1518:354.0 
3721:35   Natalie Cain  S30WWinchester20:4819:548.6 
3821:36   Tom Hearn PBV35MSouthampton21:3620:4415.5 
3921:37   Kieron Batt  V40MUnattached19:1818:3819.6 
4021:39   Keith Mack  V45MLordshill20:5920:2212.7 
4121:41   Patrick Joseph SBV45MLordshill21:4120:2113.5 
4221:45   Dave W Williams  V50MPortsmouth JC20:0320:0310.0 
4321:46   Jon Carter  SENMUnattached20:5018:2710.3 
4421:47   Chris Mccauley PBV35MUnattached21:4719:347.2 
4521:48   Alan Rushton PBV65MSouthampton21:4021:3212.9 
4621:58   Steve Goodwin  V55MWinchester20:5019:339.6 
4722:04   Mike Johnson PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:5221:1311.9 
4822:14   Wayne Windebank PBV40MRomsey21:5520:5620.6 
4922:17   Alan Braithwaite PBSENMUnattached21:5821:5811.9 
5022:19   Christopher Webb SENMUnattached    
5122:25   Angus Coull  V40MUnattached22:0118:536.6 
5222:27   Keith Whitaker  V60MStubbington Green22:2421:4821.1 
5322:28   Keith Spiers PBV45MSouthampton20:4519:107.8 
5422:30   Jonathan Peter Hayward SENMUnattached    
5522:40   Alan Bowens PBV40MUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
5622:42   Mark Tiller  V50MPoole Runners22:1721:1913.4 
5722:45   Gary Whittingham  V50MUnattached22:3022:3030.9 
5822:48   Donna Mitchell  V35WStubbington Green21:4920:4621.8 
5922:51   Jamie Peter Squibb SENMHursley Park Runners    
6022:52   Stephen Roy Smith  V40MUnattached20:2220:2236.0 
6122:57   Sam Hart  SENMUnattached20:5018:2529.5 
6223:04   Eleanore Coulthard  S25WLordshill22:4721:219.2 
6323:05   Angela Lee SBV45WLordshill23:0522:2315.2 
6423:21   Edward Lee  S25MWinchester23:1521:3436.0 
6523:27   Rikki Prince  S25MLordshill21:2519:1516.7 
6623:34   Oliver Markwardt PBSENMUnattached23:3320:5412.9 
6723:36   Hayley Chilvers  V45WEastleigh RC23:1721:1711.0 
6823:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:43   Max Costley  U18MSouthampton21:1415:48-2.2 
7023:44   Kylie Johnson PBSENWL & L22:4722:4731.5 
7123:44   Diane Mattingly PBV45WLordshill23:0622:3712.0 
7223:46   Brendon Harbut  V40MUnattached23:2822:4212.7 
7323:46   Henry Hopkins  V50MUnattached22:1421:2613.1 
7423:53   Dan Giles  SENMSouthampton22:2722:2733.1 
7524:07   Andrew Gould PBV40MEastleigh RC24:0721:5211.7 
7624:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:19   Bernard Dutton  V55MSouthampton/Hedge End20:3320:1014.2 
7824:30   William Bryan PBU15MWinchester23:3716:11-1.3 
7924:35   Marijke Lotriet PBS25WLordshill23:5423:5434.5 
8024:40   David Eland  V45MStubbington Green23:3023:2317.9 
8124:44   Cathy Abrahams  V45WUnattached24:3124:1833.4 
8224:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:50   Simon Dickinson PBS30MUnattached24:5020:0713.7 
8424:57   Reg Kearslake V45MUnattached    
8525:02   John Tussler  V60MStubbington Green24:1624:1626.9 
8625:05   Joel Williams  U15MHavant24:1319:295.8 
8725:10   Mike Mills PBV60MTotton25:1023:3216.5 
8825:11   Tim Newsam  V60MUnattached24:1420:2716.9 
8925:13   Sally Whittingham  V45WUnattached25:0225:0231.0 
9025:22   Martin Gray  V35MUnattached23:4423:1935.5 
9125:23   Zac Conaty  V35MStubbington Green23:0221:3816.7 
9225:26   Carl Oliver V45MUnattached    
9325:34   Lawrence Chen PBS30MLordshill22:2618:134.9 
9425:37   David Clothier PBV60MMuratti-Denia24:2724:2733.1 
9525:38   Jane Butler  V55WStubbington Green25:3025:3024.2 
9625:41   Claire Shiell PBS25WLordshill25:3925:3923.5 
9725:43   Susan Bryan  V40WUnattached24:0721:119.3 
9825:48   Robert Bryan  V40MUnattached19:4118:327.2 
9925:50   Timothy Heath  S20MLordshill25:4925:4921.6 
10025:55   David John Deane  SENMUnattached24:3921:5411.3 
10125:57   Julie Stanton  V45WUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
10225:58   Liam Houghton SENMUnattached    
10325:59   Adam P De Leeuw V35MHursley Park Runners    
10426:00   Martin Almond PBV55MUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
10526:04   Jenny Astall  V35WEastleigh RC25:2024:2717.0 
10626:04   Becky McMaster PBS30WLordshill26:0426:0436.0 
10726:05   Irene Moreno Millan  S25WLordshill25:5822:3815.7 
10826:22   Lynda Cox PBV50WLordshill26:2226:0425.6 
10926:23   Karen Bolton  V45WWomens Running Network25:4325:1318.5 
11026:25   Martin Carter  V45MUnattached26:1624:2518.9 
11126:28   Jane Edsell  V50WUnattached25:2623:4416.5 
11226:33   Mark Cranshaw PBV55MUnattached26:3325:1221.3 
11326:37   Chris Hills SBSENMUnattached26:3722:3725.8 
11426:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:42   Brian Grierson  V70MLordshill26:1626:1627.6 
11626:49   David Hollinshead PBS30MLordshill23:5319:368.2 
11726:59   Rachel Leach  S30WStubbington Green26:0725:1720.0 
11827:01   Peter Rooke  S30MEastleigh RC23:3122:5234.5 
11927:02   Aniek Scorey PBS20WLordshill26:3026:0736.0 
12027:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:10   Charlie Onyekwere U15MUnattached    
12227:14   Donna Lovelock  S25WLordshill26:4324:4222.5 
12327:16   Donna Rodger  V40WSolent Running Sisters25:0021:4214.4 
12427:18   Persia Keens SENWUnattached    
12527:20   David Dowson  V50MUnattached26:5126:5128.0 
12627:29   Mike Brook PBV55MUnattached25:0024:0324.8 
12727:29   Tim Poultney  S30MUnattached22:1622:1616.8 
12827:31   Laura E Z Webb  SENWUnattached26:1224:0933.3 
12927:34   Tamsyn May Smith PBS30WLordshill25:5923:4016.5 
13027:38   Bethan Davis PBV40WStubbington Green26:4323:5618.9 
13127:40   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill23:4921:4015.1 
13227:44   Joanna Patricia Blakely PBSENWUnattached27:2326:3632.3 
13327:45   Kathryn Davies SBV40WStubbington Green27:4526:2820.5 
13427:52   Adrian Lynham  V35MLordshill24:5521:5222.8 
13527:56   Sally Snelgar  V50WUnattached26:4126:4134.0 
13627:58   Beulah Moody U20WUnattached    
13728:01   George Onyekwere U15MUnattached    
13828:01   Terence French PBV65MStubbington Green27:3227:3231.7 
13928:17   Matthew Glasspool PBSENMUnattached27:4327:3835.5 
14028:30   Jeff Cox  V45MLordshill26:0626:0619.5 
14128:31   Catherine Betts SENWChichester Runners & AC    
14228:35   Bob Fowler  V60MLordshill27:1725:0928.5 
14328:36   Nandie Nyiro  S25WUnattached28:1628:1636.0 
14428:38   Lizzie Whitbread  SENWUnattached27:0725:5836.0 
14528:38   Sarah Watson  V50WUnattached28:2228:2229.0 
14628:40   William Rivenberg  SENMUnattached27:3326:4127.3 
14728:42   Katy Bell  SENWUnattached28:2925:2227.6 
14828:43   Margaret Cook  V55WUnattached28:1926:0617.8 
14928:45   Graham Watts  V40MUnattached28:3424:3624.1 
15028:54   Gary Watson  V40MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
15128:56   Alison Crooks  V35WLordshill26:1524:0816.3 
15228:57   Paul Kemp PBV40MUnattached28:5228:3424.9 
15329:00   Sarah Wilson  S30WPortsmouth JC25:0523:4719.3 
15429:01   Jane Stockdill-mander PBSENWUnattached28:3227:1324.8 
15529:01   Allan Stockdill-mander  SENMUnattached23:0020:5617.9 
15629:02   Eleanor Prinsep  U15WSouthampton26:4023:1118.0 
15729:04   Christopher Adam Parr PBSENMUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
15829:05   Lucy Margaret Paynter PBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
15929:06   Luana Cox  V40WLordshill27:5725:4319.2 
16029:06   Dianne Hunter PBV50WLordshill29:0629:0236.0 
16129:15   Ryan Andrews PBS25MEastleigh RC25:5124:4025.9 
16229:16   Stephanie Cooley  S25WEastleigh RC28:4125:5228.2 
16329:27   Matt Cahill SENMUnattached    
16429:28   Michelle Lamb PBSENWUnattached28:4826:2131.7 
16529:31   Juliette Toney  V40WUnattached28:0028:0036.0 
16629:34   Ginny Cranshaw PBV50WLordshill29:0029:0036.0 
16729:38   Tina Mills SBV50WTotton29:3826:5521.1 
16829:42   Jon Parker PBV35MUnattached28:3528:3536.0 
16929:45   Jacqueline Healy SENWUnattached    
17029:56   May Glover Gunn  SENWUnattached28:0928:0924.8 
17129:59   Robert Spencer  V50MStubbington Green27:1926:4221.9 
17230:29   Clare World PBV35WSolent Running Sisters30:1028:2726.4 
17330:33   Julia Boustred SENWUnattached    
17430:54   Siobhan Andrews PBS25WEastleigh RC28:5026:2222.9 
17531:00   Alana Williams  S25WLordshill29:1127:2321.1 
17631:03   Sharon Oliver  V45WLordshill29:2527:3423.1 
17731:08   Olie Baumann  SENMUnattached22:3722:3036.0 
17831:09   Sarah Baumann PBS30WSolent Running Sisters31:0931:0935.9 
17931:10   Dani Mattingly PBU15WUnattached31:1025:5627.4 
18031:40   Chrissie Channing  SENWUnattached27:4923:1528.6 
18131:58   Annalise Adam V40WUnattached    
18231:59   John Adam V50MUnattached    
18332:10   Linda Webb  V50WRomsey28:5428:5422.5 
18432:55   Sally Harbut  SENWUnattached31:5229:4925.3 
18533:00   Linda Hodgson V50WUnattached    
18633:11   Faith Withington  V35WUnattached32:1629:3633.6 
18733:28   Isabelle Prinsep U15WUnattached    
18833:29   Elizabeth Prinsep  V45WRomsey27:3824:5915.3 
18933:33   Philip Pentelow  V50MUnattached32:5432:5436.0 
19033:38   Erika Oliver  V45WUnattached33:1832:3136.0 
19133:44   Paul Blakely  V50MUnattached25:2525:1820.5 
19233:45   Anne Daunou PBV55WUnattached33:4533:0936.0 
19335:14   Alison Little V40WUnattached    
19435:15   Mary Tillett SBV60WRunning Somewhere Else35:1532:3236.0 
19535:35   Sue MacGregor V35WUnattached    
19635:50   Pauline Joyce  V55WLordshill35:2535:2536.0 
19736:05   Carolyn Ireland  U20WUnattached29:2527:5329.7 
19836:15   Rachel Creasey  S25WLordshill34:1233:4634.7 
19936:40   Yvonne Hopkins  V50WUnattached33:1831:4330.4 
20037:10   Lizi Moorcraft SBS25WUnattached37:1030:3533.1 
20137:55   Tia Gray  U18WUnattached34:3834:3836.0 
20238:06   Kirsty Scott  V35WSolent Running Sisters38:0538:0536.0 
20339:38   Yvonne Grandon PBV45WLordshill34:4530:4727.1 
20439:40   Aurelio Bello  V55MLordshill/Unattached24:0523:2423.7 
20542:37   Sue Dowson  V50WUnattached41:4241:2036.0