Frimley Lodge parkrun # 73 External Results
Frimley Lodge
9 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:08-0.6 
218:15   Nathan Mapperley PBU15MCamberley18:1517:215.3 
318:26   Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley18:0716:410.1 
418:26   Phil Jelly  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4416:594.6 
518:28   Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley17:4716:05-2.1 
618:33   Chris Try  V45MSandhurst17:5617:433.9 
718:39   Darren Wood  S25MHart18:1017:585.6 
818:47   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:1016:583.3 
919:08   Peter Mannion  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:3518:082.5 
1019:16   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:4118:247.4 
1119:29   Darren Atkins  V40MCamberley19:0618:083.1 
1219:37   Clive Rolfe  V35MSandhurst18:5217:505.5 
1319:43   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:2019:206.5 
1419:51   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:5917:343.7 
1519:57   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:2518:045.3 
1620:06   Rob Harkness  S30MWindle Valley Runners18:0217:021.5 
1720:19   Peter Hansen  V55MWindle Valley Runners19:4519:4510.3 
1820:32   Brett Gooderham U20MCove Joggers    
1920:33   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.0 
2020:35   John Tzanetis PBV40MSandhurst20:3519:5021.0 
2120:49   Paula Fudge  V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets20:3320:3317.6 
2220:58   Jack Wood U20MUnattached    
2321:06   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley19:5616:441.0 
2421:13   Richard Guy Smith PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3118:405.6 
2521:17   Hector Sharp  SENMUnattached20:3620:1631.0 
2621:23   Ryan Firth  U18MUnattached20:5320:0518.1 
2721:25   Ian David Bromley  V45MFarnham TC20:4320:4313.3 
2821:27   Ross Munnery  SENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
2921:36   Andrew Standen  V40MFarnham TC20:1220:0516.4 
3021:38   Colin Price V50MUnattached    
3121:38   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove20:4818:474.3 
3221:38   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:5419:1615.2 
3321:44   Stuart Odam SENMUnattached    
3421:45   Matthew Davis PBS30MUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
3521:48   Nigel Rigby V45MUnattached    
3621:50   Lawrence Bookham PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5019:378.5 
3721:51   Richard Moore  V35MUnattached21:2620:3935.5 
3821:51   Sarah Heddle  U15WCamberley21:0020:3820.6 
3921:52   Jo Longmuir SBV40WUnattached21:4920:337.8 
4021:54   David Bush  V40MOverton18:4017:465.1 
4121:54   Marek Wazydrag PBSENMUnattached21:4721:4722.3 
4221:57   Daniel Lewis PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
4322:00   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley21:2620:228.6 
4422:01   James Richard Casey SBV40MSandhurst22:0121:1017.8 
4522:02   Reece Howe SENMUnattached    
4622:05   Neil Matthews V45MBCCC    
4722:15   Lol Wood  V45MUnattached22:0521:2335.3 
4822:16   Paul Sharp  V50MUnattached22:0221:2432.4 
4922:23   Rich Jackson  V40MUnattached21:0320:188.1 
5022:24   Emma Sherwood  S25WUnattached21:3920:4811.4 
5122:31   Chris Walters PBSENMUnattached22:3122:1235.8 
5222:37   Steven Sellers  V35MUnattached22:0822:0817.9 
5322:41   Alex Longmuir  V45MUnattached22:2721:3816.5 
5422:42   Owen James Tanner PBU18MUnattached22:4218:368.5 
5522:46   Tim Pay  SENMUnattached22:1322:1312.2 
5622:53   Dave Tanner PBV40MUnattached22:5321:3214.2 
5722:56   Robert Edward Stuart Littlejohn  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:4422:4436.0 
5822:59   Michael Dunne V35MUnattached    
5923:06   Simon Powell  V35MUnattached21:3021:3012.8 
6023:13   Peter Whent  V50MUnattached22:4521:5726.5 
6123:15   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
6223:16   Gregory Tate  V50MUnattached21:1221:0513.4 
6323:17   Jonathon Askem  SENMUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
6423:24   Andy Wayland V45MUnattached    
6523:26   Nicola Mason  S25WBlackwater Valley Runners23:1622:0535.3 
6623:34   Robin Wakefield  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:1223:1217.9 
6723:43   Laurence Hart PBV45MHart23:0922:2527.0 
6823:44   Anthony Wren PBV45MCove23:0723:0728.4 
6923:46   Kevin Neill  V40MUnattached21:4220:3235.8 
7023:50   Daniel Firth  U20MUnattached23:0322:3032.6 
7123:51   Alex Fart U20MUnattached    
7223:56   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:4122:1312.4 
7323:56   Ethan Yewings PBU15MUnattached23:5618:557.0 
7423:58   Andrew Firth PBV45MUnattached23:4422:2111.8 
7523:59   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:3820:3310.7 
7624:00   Bethany Heddle  U15WCamberley22:4619:1113.6 
7724:00   Richard Heddle  V45MCamberley20:3720:0719.9 
7824:06   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:1822:5721.0 
7924:09   Graeme Stringer  V60MHardley23:1923:1922.5 
8024:13   Ben Robert Hillary PBU18MUnattached23:4620:2324.3 
8124:14   Robert James Hillary PBV35MUnattached21:4819:438.4 
8224:15   Simon Rogers  V45MUnattached23:1721:4516.3 
8324:19   Alan Richardson  V50MCove21:5120:4115.8 
8424:24   Lee Searle  S20MUnattached23:5023:5026.3 
8524:27   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:5622:2911.7 
8624:35   John Orrell  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners24:0223:4720.8 
8724:44   Luke Robert Hillary PBU15MUnattached24:0218:325.9 
8824:45   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached22:2221:3711.2 
8924:50   Richard Sherlock PBV55MWindle Valley Runners24:5024:5021.2 
9024:58   Guy Hornsby PBV35MUnattached24:3424:0336.0 
9125:07   Jake Benjamin Rose U20MUnattached    
9225:10   Clare Parish  SENWUnattached24:3022:4935.8 
9325:11   Gita Kelsey  V45WFleet & Crookham24:4024:4019.9 
9425:15   William Shaw SENMUnattached    
9525:21   David Pollard SBV35MUnattached24:2422:5513.1 
9625:24   Howard Kelsey V45MUnattached    
9725:29   Katherine Mcwilliam SBSENWUnattached24:1822:3435.7 
9825:29   Isobel Smith  U20WUnattached22:3121:4319.8 
9925:33   Adam Rose V40MUnattached    
10025:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:36   Adam Samuels  S30MUnattached24:5121:2611.6 
10225:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:44   Dan Rafferty V35MUnattached    
10425:47   Peter Read V40MUnattached    
10525:48   Giles Brend PBV45MUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
10625:51   Jayne Raby  V40WCamberley25:3924:0436.0 
10725:52   David McAdam  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District24:5124:5124.9 
10825:55   Nick Waite PBV40MUnattached25:2625:2636.0 
10926:11   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached23:0622:3024.4 
11026:12   Tim Blyth V50MBCCC    
11126:15   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:4524:3518.1 
11226:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:26   Kevin Martin PBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:2323:2324.5 
11426:27   Colin Pearson V45MUnattached    
11526:28   Mick Worsfold PBV45MUnattached24:5923:1219.1 
11626:36   Joanna Sims  V35WUnattached25:2724:1421.6 
11726:39   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst24:1721:1813.2 
11826:41   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:2724:3717.3 
11926:43   Paul Sheraton  V35MCove22:0722:0412.3 
12026:44   Aaron Gooderham U15MCove Joggers    
12126:44   Juliet Lawrence  U18WUnattached26:3126:1630.6 
12226:49   Nicola Yewings PBV35WUnattached25:3625:1019.3 
12326:50   Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners25:5025:5029.8 
12426:51   Samuel Longmuir  U18MUnattached25:3624:4336.0 
12526:51   Oliver Grove  U18MUnattached26:1821:5627.0 
12627:03   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached26:2325:2729.0 
12727:04   Alison Louise Curnow  V40WUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
12827:06   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:5025:2126.1 
12927:07   Ross Phillips V45MUnattached    
13027:07   Sarah Burgess  SENWUnattached26:4724:4426.2 
13127:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:14   Craig Ryan PBV40MUnattached26:0626:0632.2 
13327:21   Christopher Grove  V35MSandhurst19:4719:2915.0 
13427:22   Angela Neilson  V35WUnattached26:2326:2335.6 
13527:22   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:2225:1219.4 
13627:23   John Wright  V50MSandhurst23:2121:2218.6 
13727:25   John Taylor  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4825:4023.5 
13827:30   Joe Blacknell  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3117:05-0.1 
13927:31   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached25:0623:5419.6 
14027:34   Sarah Toogood  SENWUnattached27:0127:0133.0 
14127:36   Craig Liam Sullivan  SENMUnattached25:5022:2514.0 
14227:36   Martin Sharrod  V45MSandhurst26:1825:5731.5 
14327:41   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached27:0727:0729.4 
14427:46   Elisa Bovill SENWUnattached    
14527:49   Kai Hobbs  U18MUnattached25:1921:4614.1 
14627:52   Lea Maroney  S30WUnattached26:1124:5429.8 
14727:59   Sadan Ferreira PBV35WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
14828:00   Paul Smolinski V45MUnattached    
14928:01   Tracy Woodman  V45WUnattached26:2326:1923.1 
15028:02   Sam Maroney  U15MLondon Irish/Unattached23:5323:5336.0 
15128:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:08   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton25:3421:5019.9 
15328:15   Howard Gooderham V40MUnattached    
15428:21   Louise Burke V35WUnattached    
15528:23   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached25:1023:1621.6 
15628:24   Harry Cocking U15MUnattached    
15728:24   Stephen Cocking  V35MUnattached19:0719:0715.0 
15828:26   Louise Grimster  SENWUnattached23:4423:1118.6 
15928:28   Debbie Whitehead  V45WUnattached25:2925:2618.4 
16028:30   Isobel Harrison PBSENWUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
16128:32   Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached24:2822:4116.4 
16228:33   Steve Forrest  V45MUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
16328:36   Sarah Allen PBV40WUnattached27:3126:3221.1 
16428:37   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached24:5624:5628.0 
16528:38   Sarah Stallwood SBS30WUnattached28:3821:119.9 
16628:39   Claire Dennis  SENWUnattached28:2325:4536.0 
16728:41   Rochelle Bales PBSENWUnattached25:2322:1226.4 
16828:48   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners24:4823:4018.4 
16928:57   Leah Macmahon  SENWUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
17028:57   Karen Harvey  V40WUnattached27:4427:2136.0 
17128:58   Rodney Kendall PBV65MUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
17229:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:04   Morgan Blackmore  V40MUnattached25:5225:5226.9 
17429:30   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached27:4826:3527.9 
17529:40   Tina Rose Martin PBV40WUnattached28:0824:2126.8 
17629:43   Sarah Luan Chuter  V35WUnattached27:3027:2936.0 
17729:45   Chris Hobbs  V35MUnattached28:3324:5931.0 
17829:52   Andrew Linehan-Hill PBV40MUnattached24:2322:5113.6 
17930:05   Angela Tebbutt PBV40WUnattached29:0529:0533.5 
18030:19   Michael Sherwood  V50MUnattached27:5226:0326.3 
18130:30   Kelly Elaine Mole  V35WUnattached27:0127:0130.5 
18230:36   Ryan Lee Sullivan  U18MUnattached28:1527:1136.0 
18330:41   Sarah Rosewell  SENWUnattached29:1928:1332.5 
18430:45   Vanessa Hayes  V40WUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
18530:45   Tracy Buck  SENWUnattached29:2327:3835.7 
18630:47   Brian Feehily  V35MUnattached28:5526:5233.9 
18730:52   Pamela Davis SENWUnattached    
18830:53   Jeremy Askem  V50MUnattached30:3128:3936.0 
18930:55   Rachel Pickard  V35WUnattached30:1730:1736.0 
19031:14   Amanda Bailey  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners30:4128:0424.2 
19131:15   Amanda Critchell PBV35WUnattached29:5224:3117.9 
19231:24   John Graham Ellwood  V50MSandhurst19:5019:458.2 
19331:58   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:1929:1931.5 
19432:10   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached28:4826:3320.1 
19532:13   Harry Blacknell  U18MUnattached28:2423:0515.4 
19632:50   Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached31:5729:0336.0 
19732:57   Laura Toogood PBSENWUnattached31:4531:4536.0 
19832:59   David Woollett  V35MUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
19933:00   Amy Woollett V35WUnattached    
20033:01   Hannah Garnie  SENWUnattached27:1927:1936.0 
20133:25   Janet Foran PBV45WSandhurst33:2531:2436.0 
20233:27   Dennis Devey PBV75MCove32:2032:2034.1 
20333:32   Frank Curtler V65MUnattached    
20433:40   Frances Farrelly V45WUnattached    
20533:51   Michelle Sked V45WUnattached    
20634:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:19   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove32:4528:1027.0 
20834:41   Carolyn Alamo  V70WUnattached34:0033:0736.0 
20935:13   Dave Daborn  V60MCove30:2625:0318.9 
21035:38   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached31:4928:3924.3 
21135:52   Debbie Goldsmith PBV45WUnattached34:5234:5236.0 
21235:55   Caroline Stallwood  SENWUnattached35:0935:0936.0 
21336:00   Vicky Lovelock  V45WFitness Factory35:4335:4336.0