Banstead Woods parkrun # 213 External Results
Banstead
9 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London16:2715:31-1.5 
217:53   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich17:0016:431.4 
318:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:24   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:5317:473.4 
518:29   Josh Haasz SBU15MCroydon18:2917:2826.3 
618:42   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:383.3 
718:56   James Hancock SBU15MSutton & District17:3016:17-1.3 
819:12   Roland Townson SBV45MUnattached18:5418:187.2 
919:17   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:1010.7 
1019:20   Andrew Summers  V40MUnattached19:0618:084.2 
1119:22   Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory18:4518:263.1 
1219:36   Andrew David Elliott Ward V35MUnattached    
1319:54   Rolf Choutan PBU18MUnattached19:4318:1220.6 
1419:55   Liam Hosking PBU18MUnattached18:4717:4623.2 
1519:56   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District19:4518:213.3 
1620:15   Graham Cook  V35MTunbridge Wells19:1318:184.6 
1720:19   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:4419:2933.9 
1820:31   Robert Knight  S20MCollingwood/South London19:2717:141.9 
1920:33   Lloyd Hurrell SBSENMEpsom & Ewell20:3318:2626.2 
2020:37   Dan Smith  V35MUnattached19:5919:4429.2 
2120:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:39   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached20:1520:099.9 
2320:46   Mary James  V35WCollingwood20:1818:444.0 
2420:49   Alexander Lyne PBU18MUnattached20:4920:4932.0 
2520:51   Chris Hamilton SENMUnattached    
2620:53   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:2318:4110.8 
2720:57   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:1719:155.8 
2820:59   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4719:156.7 
2921:00   Andy Tompson  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3719:3731.6 
3021:03   Will Summers PBU15MUnattached20:5320:0620.3 
3121:04   Jim Henton SENMUnattached    
3222:01   James Stanley  U18MUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
3322:19   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:4720:5424.7 
3422:19   Joan May  V40WUnattached21:4621:4630.2 
3522:26   Andy Robinson SBV50MUnattached21:5121:0836.0 
3622:27   Mark Mccart  V35MUnattached21:4021:1835.1 
3722:28   Simon Palmer PBV35MUnattached18:5518:5530.0 
3822:38   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:319.8 
3922:46   Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:0621:5232.8 
4022:51   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:2322:2321.0 
4122:52   Jim Mundy SBV60MSutton Runners22:5220:2222.7 
4223:00   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached21:0620:3210.4 
4323:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:03   Jenny Cooney  V35WSutton Runners21:0821:069.8 
4523:05   Tom Ralton PBU18MUnattached23:0519:087.5 
4623:05   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:326.3 
4723:13   Francisco Giordano Silva  SENMUnattached20:1320:1326.1 
4823:22   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:3710.5 
4923:37   Kiren Patel  V40MUnattached22:5521:4730.4 
5023:40   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London22:3320:3815.3 
5123:40   Philip Stiff  V45MUnattached20:4218:377.0 
5223:42   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached23:0822:0625.0 
5323:52   Emil Lundh SBU18MUnattached23:5223:2128.2 
5423:56   Steven Kidd V45MUnattached    
5523:58   Hazel Imeson  V50WTadworth22:4321:0011.1 
5624:00   Andrew Macmillan  SENMUnattached22:3821:0616.3 
5724:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:11   Tom Reay  V60MRanelagh23:5222:4217.4 
6024:20   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2327.8 
6124:28   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:1321:1510.4 
6224:31   Paul Cave  V40MUnattached21:3521:3519.0 
6324:36   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:5122:3613.8 
6424:38   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached23:3122:4719.7 
6524:39   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:2924:2930.0 
6624:46   John James  V40MSutton Runners23:4523:0525.0 
6724:46   Anish Patel  U18MSouth London22:1519:3112.1 
6824:49   Ashley Best  U18MUnattached23:1021:4936.0 
6924:50   Monique Dermody  V35WUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
7024:57   Joseph Boros PBU18MUnattached24:5724:5636.0 
7125:01   Susan Boros SBSENWSutton Runners25:0122:0336.0 
7225:02   Antonio Latorre SBV45MSerpentine25:0223:0335.6 
7325:06   Craig Campbell  V40MUnattached24:2024:2033.4 
7425:10   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:3715.6 
7525:18   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:3622:1414.9 
7625:20   Oliver Zonfrillo  U11MSouth London24:0322:2421.2 
7725:21   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:5119:358.2 
7825:23   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth24:2724:0518.0 
7925:33   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U15WSutton & District22:5921:3425.8 
8025:41   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District23:0319:5010.0 
8125:41   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:1617:161.4 
8225:42   Maureen Hancock SBV45WSutton & District24:1924:0215.1 
8325:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:43   Piers Moore  U18MUnattached25:2622:3416.4 
8525:43   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached22:2122:2128.7 
8625:46   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3224:3219.5 
8725:56   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1324:0818.7 
8825:59   Mark Neary  V45MUnattached25:2125:0334.0 
8926:01   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1418:4218.1 
9026:05   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:1718:428.3 
9126:06   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:5219:3212.4 
9226:06   Michael Dempsey V40MUnattached    
9326:13   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1924.8 
9426:15   Jeff Hilliard PBV45MUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
9526:19   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached24:5024:5026.1 
9626:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:25   Nuala Brown PBV40WReigate Priory26:0126:0136.0 
9826:28   Andrea Chapman  V45WUnattached24:5923:2320.8 
9926:31   David Nicholson V40MUnattached    
10026:32   Joe Nicholson U15MUnattached    
10126:32   David Carr  SENMUnattached23:4421:5014.9 
10226:35   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3621.0 
10326:40   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached24:5824:5821.9 
10426:43   Jenaro Garcia PBV40MUnattached26:4325:3236.0 
10526:43   Richard Cross SBV45MUnattached25:1022:4023.6 
10626:49   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached25:1324:4621.0 
10726:55   Benred Oliver PBU18MUnattached26:0124:5236.0 
10826:57   Jacob Green  U18MUnattached26:3221:3231.0 
10926:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:00   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood25:2124:1819.1 
11127:07   Brian Friend  V55MBrighton Phoenix19:2319:229.3 
11227:08   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:4724:0620.8 
11327:24   Miki Coiley SBV55MReigate Priory26:5526:2636.0 
11427:25   Penny Newcombe  V40WReigate Priory26:0525:0936.0 
11527:30   Sophie Zonfrillo PBU11WSouth London27:3027:3036.0 
11627:30   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U18WEpsom & Ewell21:3821:3834.2 
11727:32   Alexander John Landless  U20MUnattached23:4922:4229.3 
11827:45   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4622:4117.9 
11927:49   Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London26:3123:5217.0 
12027:50   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached25:5824:2319.7 
12127:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:56   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:3826:0036.0 
12428:07   Marc Perry  V35MUnattached26:3026:3035.6 
12528:23   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London25:3525:1721.1 
12628:25   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:3126:3921.7 
12728:25   Geraldine Liddy PBV40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1836.0 
12828:35   Manjeet Lundh  V40WUnattached28:0926:4026.1 
12928:36   Gill Stalley SBV45WCollingwood28:3626:4826.9 
13028:39   Ellie Holland SBU15WDorking & Mole Valley28:3923:1233.5 
13128:43   Madison Hilliard U15WUnattached    
13228:44   Li-norah Flynn PBU11WSouth London28:4421:5411.0 
13328:44   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London20:2420:0010.5 
13428:45   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:4719:348.2 
13528:45   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached28:1126:2636.0 
13629:00   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0525.5 
13729:07   Jacqueline Carini  V45WUnattached26:3325:4633.0 
13829:17   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:4222:1614.0 
13929:20   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached28:2828:2826.2 
14029:52   Joanna G Parks  SENWUnattached28:2328:2335.9 
14129:53   Gez Parks  V35MUnattached24:4624:4631.6 
14230:06   John Sykes PBV40MUnattached26:1326:0336.0 
14330:11   George Walker U15MUnattached    
14430:21   Bill Walker  V45MUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
14530:30   Matthew Haasz  U15MCroydon26:0326:0332.9 
14630:35   Emma Ashdown V35WUnattached    
14730:37   Steve Ward  V35MUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
14830:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14930:43   Grace Friend  SENWUnattached27:1125:4128.2 
15031:03   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1334.7 
15131:04   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached29:0325:4027.2 
15231:24   Sandhya Drew  V45WCollingwood27:5627:4330.4 
15331:27   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached29:4929:4936.0 
15431:28   Robert Lambert  V55MUnattached28:2924:5018.9 
15531:30   Julie Hosking PBV40WUnattached28:5226:2529.3 
15631:33   Remzi Walker  V40WUnattached30:0530:0536.0 
15731:34   Alison Wilde V40WUnattached    
15831:59   Jacob Newcombe  U18MReigate Priory29:1429:1436.0 
15932:00   Justin Davies  V40MReigate Priory20:1720:1736.0 
16032:08   Madison Lucy Holland U15WDorking & Mole Valley AC    
16132:13   Louise Sinfield  S25WSutton Runners28:1226:4730.0 
16232:18   Joanna Boxall  U15WCrawley30:3620:2517.3 
16332:42   Benjamin Preston U15MUnattached    
16432:43   Karen McGuigan V35WUnattached    
16533:02   Meinir Jones V55WUnattached    
16633:09   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0221.9 
16733:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16833:20   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:0231:5729.6 
16933:21   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:5925:2823.2 
17033:42   Siobhain Thorogood V40WUnattached    
17133:50   Sue Willis V45WUnattached    
17234:09   Avril Diane Macfarlane PBV45WUnattached34:0134:0136.0 
17334:14   Jo Williams V35WUnattached    
17434:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:54   Christine MacKintosh V45WUnattached    
17635:02   Billy Wright SENMUnattached    
17735:03   Greg Cheesman  SENMUnattached33:5033:3633.6 
17835:31   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached32:1526:5822.4 
17935:31   Samantha Makepeace V35WUnattached    
18035:56   Dolapo Odujinrin PBV35MUnattached33:4828:0236.0 
18136:28   Maggie Swinnerton  V50WCollingwood33:3428:5930.3 
18236:36   Vicki Preston V35WUnattached    
18336:46   Emily Haasz  U15WCroydon32:2831:1036.0 
18436:47   Steven Haasz  V45MCroydon27:2226:1931.2 
18538:02   Monica Church V35WAshtead Running Group    
18638:14   Claire Hurst SENWUnattached    
18738:17   Sarah Maureen Ward SENWUnattached    
18838:23   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4831:4634.1 
18939:02   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood37:1829:1734.1 
19040:19   Beverley Barry V45WUnattached    
19141:34   Corinne Williams  V45WUnattached35:5335:5336.0 
19241:34   Paula Sabine V55WUnattached    
19342:37   James McDonagh SENMUnattached    
19450:44   Jean Seivewright V60WUnattached    
19550:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached