Wimbledon Common parkrun # 47 External Results
Wimbledon Common
24 Nov 07
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Ian Higgins  V45MThames Hare & Hounds16:5916:5911.5 
217:59   Roy Reeder  V40MStragglers17:3616:222.1 
318:05   Clive Alley PBV35MClapham Chasers18:0517:362.7 
418:10   Hugh Saxby  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston17:5217:4536.0 
518:13   Justina Heslop  S25WClapham Chasers17:4915:588.4 
618:27   Koen Smeets PBS30MUnattached18:2717:2436.0 
718:58   Jim Desmond  V40MStragglers17:5717:424.0 
819:00   Stephen Black PBSENMClapham Chasers19:0018:48  
919:08   Luke Matthews SBSENMSheen19:0818:3936.0 
1019:15   Nick Howlett PBV45MUnattached19:0719:07  
1119:17   Alex Robinson PBU18MHercules Wimbledon18:5815:27-2.0 
1219:26   Jim Wallace  V50MWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans19:1318:399.6 
1320:13   John Foss PBV45MSouth London20:1318:111.7 
1420:27   Vincent Howley  V40MStragglers19:3019:2114.9 
1521:07   Jonathan Lacey  SENMUnattached19:3319:3336.0 
1621:45   Anna Garnier  V50WThames Hare & Hounds21:2219:569.6 
1721:55   Chloe Fisher PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers21:5521:5536.0 
1821:55   Richard Chaplin SBS30MClapham Chasers21:5520:13  
1922:02   Charles Lawrie  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:2220:1314.1 
2022:25   Adam Fenton  V45MWimbledon Windmilers21:1519:238.2 
2122:31   Colin Harris  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:1820:4116.9 
2222:39   Dennis Williams  V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans21:3219:5122.3 
2322:45   Gideon Shawyer PBS25MClapham Chasers22:4519:248.0 
2423:02   Bradlee Mulroe  U15MHercules Wimbledon21:1619:5625.4 
2523:05   Brad Smythe  SENMHerne Hill22:3422:34  
2623:13   Megan Kipps PBSENWUnattached23:1323:13  
2723:16   Mike Fuller SBV60MHercules Wimbledon23:1622:2836.0 
2823:21   Hannah White  SENWUnattached23:1122:33  
2923:27   Graeme Parkin PBV50MUnattached23:1622:5314.7 
3023:40   Frank Pacifico  SENMUnattached22:4322:0625.4 
3123:56   Charleen Baird  SENWHercules Wimbledon21:1921:19  
3223:59   Anneliese Benzie PBU18WUnattached23:5923:59  
3323:59   Matt Setchell  SENMUnattached19:3819:35  
3424:00   Sally Joy PBV40WUnattached24:0024:00  
3524:02   Wayne Troughton  V35MUnattached21:4721:47  
3624:30   Scott Taylor Moore  V35MUnattached23:4123:06  
3724:30   Asta Kraftaite SBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond24:3023:1336.0 
3824:32   Donald Eastwood  V40MUnattached23:1023:10  
3925:08   Anna Ashelford PBSENWHerne Hill24:1822:4931.3 
4025:12   Christopher White SBV40MUnattached25:1223:05  
4125:14   James Donaldson  SENMWimbledon Windmilers20:2519:5729.3 
4225:16   Jen Jackson PBSENWUnattached25:1625:16  
4325:48   Paul Davies  V45MUnattached24:5524:2521.5 
4426:03   Colin Price  V60MThames Hare & Hounds24:2524:2423.4 
4526:11   Alice Aitken-davies  SENWUnattached24:3019:5920.6 
4626:20   Nelson Olivares  SENMUnattached26:0924:1023.3 
4726:56   Simone Warner PBV40WUnattached26:2223:2036.0 
4827:00   Marcus Mulroe  S30MUnattached25:4024:5231.8 
4927:06   Joanne Muir-little  V40WStragglers25:2222:3234.8 
5027:30   Nicolle Duminy PBSENWSerpentine27:3027:0236.0 
5127:55   John Cook  V45MUnattached26:0525:49  
5229:08   Michelle Gough  V35WWimbledon Windmilers24:3124:31  
5329:10   Emma Long  SENWUnattached28:4627:15  
5430:03   Lucio Cuddeford PBU15MUnattached30:0325:28  
5530:04   Phil Cuddeford  V40MUnattached20:5920:4922.8 
5630:25   Rebecca Coombs PBV45WUnattached30:2528:08  
5730:28   Victoria Robb V35WSouth London Orienteers    
5830:46   Sonia Beetlestone PBV40WUnattached30:4630:46  
5931:10   Gillian Hughes PBSENWUnattached31:1031:10  
6031:12   Ashleigh Lane PBSENWUnattached31:1231:12  
6132:03   Steve Johnson  V40MUnattached27:1425:05  
6233:01   Marijke Vermaak PBSENWUnattached33:0133:01  
6333:15   Amanda Brown SBSENWUnattached33:1527:28  
6434:21   Ismena Clout  SENWFul-On TC33:4833:17  
6535:16   Jacky Rolls  V40WUnattached30:0630:06  
6635:17   Sian Long PBSENWUnattached35:1735:17  
6735:47   Caryl Pierre PBSENWUnattached34:5928:41