Albert parkrun # 162 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
2 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Nev Watson  S25MAmazing Feet/Isle of Wight RRC16:1716:170.9 
217:36   Gareth Wilson  S30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:3517:164.2 
317:53   Paul Wilson  S30MHartlepool17:0516:200.1 
418:18   Lee Davies PBSENMUnattached17:4217:4236.0 
518:19   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:0418:045.6 
618:42   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:0017:515.7 
718:43   Paul David Levett PBV40MNorth York Moors18:4318:439.2 
818:53   Graham Rance SENMUnattached    
918:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:55   Kerry Matthew  S30WChester-le-Street18:4618:1527.2 
1119:01   Brian Fielding SBV40MNorth York Moors18:4718:1914.6 
1219:02   David Claybrook  V35MNorth York Moors18:5418:546.1 
1319:09   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors/Tyne Bridge18:4418:389.7 
1419:14   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4618:3612.6 
1519:57   Andrew Brian Race  V40MNorth York Moors17:3017:148.5 
1619:58   David Aaron  S30MNorth York Moors19:2318:5013.6 
1720:02   Michael Fawcett  V45MBillingham19:4019:217.8 
1820:06   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:2417:1431.6 
1920:13   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:2019:2012.3 
2020:16   Robert John Harding  V55MUnattached19:4619:4613.4 
2120:20   Isaac Allen  U15MDurham19:4018:2919.0 
2220:30   Ashley Towse  SENMUnattached19:3919:3936.0 
2320:31   Michael Hansell  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2219:378.2 
2420:32   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2119:5911.8 
2520:39   Andrew Wilkin PBV40MUnattached20:3918:325.3 
2620:44   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0219:598.0 
2720:45   Barry Dunne  V45MUnattached20:0819:347.9 
2820:51   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:4719:1210.0 
2920:53   Keri Pearson  S25WCity of Hull/Elvet20:0418:276.5 
3020:56   Rod Gray  V45MUnattached20:0419:5910.2 
3120:58   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:5519:3512.5 
3221:00   Andrew Park PBV35MUnattached20:2420:2436.0 
3321:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:09   Declan Watts PBSENMUnattached20:4420:4436.0 
3521:09   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors18:3118:317.7 
3621:10   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:4019:2412.2 
3721:10   Aaron Green  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5918:469.2 
3821:13   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached20:4519:0030.2 
3921:27   Colin Douglas Snowdon  SENMUnattached19:2119:2132.5 
4021:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:33   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets20:5319:5015.5 
4221:34   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MQuakers20:0219:3110.5 
4321:45   Leslie Wright SBSENMUnattached21:3220:5934.7 
4421:47   Peter Rowley  V55MQuakers21:3221:0213.3 
4521:48   Neil Moody  V45MUnattached21:3521:1910.0 
4621:54   Vincent Mullan  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0718:2016.1 
4722:06   Hugh Alberti  V40MUnattached21:4421:4422.9 
4822:08   Mark Malik  V35MUnattached21:2421:1419.9 
4922:10   Rob Temple  SENMUnattached22:0821:5734.4 
5022:15   Jonpaul Venus PBV35MUnattached22:1520:5814.9 
5122:16   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:4821:1211.0 
5222:17   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached22:0619:275.9 
5322:17   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:1120:1136.0 
5422:22   Stephen Thompson PBSENMUnattached19:5019:5020.3 
5522:22   Ian Welch  V65MRedcar21:4921:4919.7 
5622:27   Ian Anthony Marron PBV40MUnattached22:2722:2720.1 
5722:29   Mark Phillip Anderson  SENMUnattached22:1021:1436.0 
5822:33   Luke Elliott PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5019:4226.7 
5922:34   Neil Lawson  V45MUnattached21:4121:2211.8 
6022:38   Thomas Kavanagh PBU18MUnattached21:5621:5536.0 
6122:39   Ed Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:0121:2536.0 
6222:40   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached21:2520:4421.8 
6322:41   David Appleyard PBV55MUnattached22:4122:4115.1 
6422:44   James Pennington  U15MBillingham22:2021:5130.0 
6522:47   Michael Paul Brown SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:3320:5619.5 
6622:50   Jonny D Miller SBSENMUnattached22:4021:5535.7 
6722:51   Tom Allen  V50MUnattached22:3421:5020.5 
6822:54   Lennie Bramley  S30MBillingham21:4721:3715.6 
6922:56   Trevor Cook PBV50MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
7023:00   Stephen Feeney PBV35MUnattached23:0022:3736.0 
7123:04   James Robson SBV50MUnattached22:5922:1513.1 
7223:06   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors22:3222:1515.6 
7323:07   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
7423:09   David Wallace  V55MHartlepool21:0619:559.9 
7523:10   Freddy Aykham SBSENMUnattached21:4621:4614.9 
7623:12   Ian Barnes  V75MDarlington H/VAA North East23:0021:4520.5 
7723:22   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached22:4022:4016.3 
7823:25   Mike Knox PBV45MUnattached22:3220:027.6 
7923:29   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors23:1521:4519.8 
8023:35   Hilton Armstrong  V50MUnattached22:3822:3816.9 
8123:35   Anthony White PBV45MUnattached23:1821:3936.0 
8223:39   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
8323:42   Jenny Paterson  SENWUnattached23:3822:5036.0 
8423:46   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached23:3722:1616.7 
8523:47   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached22:0421:0615.8 
8623:51   Tracey Bradburn SBSENWUnattached22:5022:5029.1 
8723:52   Joe Bostock-jones  SENMUnattached22:3222:3236.0 
8823:53   Laura Tunstall  SENWUnattached23:2522:5315.6 
8923:58   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham22:3222:3236.0 
9024:00   Sally Dack  V45WBillingham23:5623:4017.3 
9124:09   Steven Jones V45MUnattached    
9224:09   Brian Cole PBSENMUnattached23:3623:3020.6 
9324:10   Michael Joyce  SENMUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
9424:11   Antonio Morais PBSENMUnattached22:5422:5436.0 
9524:12   Craig Owens SENMUnattached    
9624:14   Patrick Parks SBV60MRedcar23:5122:3016.9 
9724:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:15   William Gayter  V45MNorth York Moors21:5021:4315.0 
9924:15   Nick Rushall SBV50MUnattached23:0423:0429.2 
10024:19   Andrew Craig  V40MUnattached23:0723:0735.6 
10124:20   Colin Rumsey SBV50MUnattached24:1920:5824.4 
10224:24   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:4521:3623.8 
10324:26   Joseph Mcmahon PBSENMUnattached22:3922:3934.0 
10424:34   Christopher Hopson  V50MUnattached23:5323:5324.0 
10524:36   Martin Cummins  V60MUnattached23:3122:4617.5 
10624:50   Stefan Valdinger V35MUnattached    
10724:53   Anthony Corbett  V45MQuakers23:5022:2717.1 
10824:55   Liz Simpson  S30WUnattached23:4421:3010.7 
10924:55   Michael Grimes V35MUnattached    
11024:57   Charlie Payne  V60MUnattached24:3724:0036.0 
11124:58   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached23:2118:134.6 
11225:02   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached24:1521:4812.1 
11325:07   Chris Rance  SENMUnattached23:5623:5635.6 
11425:16   Helen Hill PBV35WBillingham25:1625:1617.5 
11525:17   Matthew Greco SENMUnattached    
11625:17   Connor Thwaites  U18MBillingham23:3123:3136.0 
11725:18   Stuart Roberts SENMUnattached    
11825:28   Jonathan Stocks  SENMUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
11925:30   Jeff Marriott  V50MQuakers24:0422:3217.0 
12025:34   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached24:3523:1016.4 
12125:35   Matthew Chinnock  U15MUnattached24:1819:357.0 
12225:35   Lynne Armstrong  V50WUnattached25:1925:1619.5 
12325:38   Andy McCormick SENMUnattached    
12425:39   Jacqui Keeley PBV50WWomens Running Network/Billingham24:2824:2822.3 
12525:41   Barbara McGinley  S25WBillingham24:4724:4723.5 
12625:44   John Brant  V60MQuakers23:3823:1819.0 
12725:45   Derek Gaffney  V50MUnattached24:0924:0926.8 
12825:47   Christopher Trafford  V50MUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
12925:49   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1620.3 
13025:59   Jacob Appleyard  SENMUnattached24:0423:0536.0 
13126:00   Jack Warburton  U18MUnattached23:5321:3636.0 
13226:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:03   Martin Raine  V40MUnattached24:4724:4736.0 
13426:05   Sam Mansell  U18MUnattached25:2723:5636.0 
13526:07   Ian Patton V40MUnattached    
13626:08   Anne Bulmer  V45WUnattached25:2424:3525.3 
13726:10   Craig Heslop SENWUnattached    
13826:13   Jeffrey Marr PBV50MBillingham25:5725:3120.7 
13926:21   Gary Wright  V45MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
14026:24   Rob Marquiss  S30MQuakers25:1124:5035.9 
14126:25   Michael Kearney  V45MUnattached24:3924:3236.0 
14226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:30   Stuart Campbell  SENMUnattached25:0424:1634.7 
14426:31   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske24:0421:3012.2 
14526:38   Daniel John SENMUnattached    
14626:43   Matt Stockwell SBSENMUnattached26:4322:0323.3 
14726:49   Peter Charles Whitfield  V50MUnattached24:1924:1929.3 
14826:53   Sarah Chape PBSENWUnattached25:1724:1235.4 
14926:56   Carl Baxter PBV35MUnattached21:4321:4334.8 
15027:04   Robert Mahan  SENMUnattached26:4726:4734.3 
15127:08   Osama Alaskari  SENMUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
15227:10   Max Salter PBU18MUnattached27:1023:0532.1 
15327:10   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached25:0723:0618.3 
15427:11   Lee Scurr V35MUnattached    
15527:13   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:4825:4828.1 
15627:16   Joanne Smithson  V35WWomens Running Network25:5225:5221.4 
15727:17   Fiona Stanforth  SENWUnattached25:3024:3619.6 
15827:18   Anne Robson  V50WBillingham/Unattached24:2624:1016.8 
15927:19   Sarah Raine  V40WUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
16027:23   Charles Simpson U20MUnattached    
16127:30   William Harrison  SENMUnattached26:2625:2034.4 
16227:32   Josie Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:4820:5714.7 
16327:38   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached25:4424:3828.5 
16427:47   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached25:4325:0419.3 
16527:49   Chris Foote-Wood  V70MCrook26:5326:5336.0 
16627:51   Deborah Johnson SBV40WUnattached27:5126:1628.3 
16727:51   Nick D Yates  V40MUnattached24:2921:3920.7 
16827:53   Natalie Drinkwater  U15WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
16927:55   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham26:0125:2325.8 
17027:58   Alex Coleman  U18MUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
17127:59   Jennifer Taforrd  V35WUnattached26:3626:3633.2 
17228:01   Ron Jackson  V50MUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
17328:01   Kathryn Faloona PBSENWUnattached26:3425:2924.2 
17428:04   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar26:5624:5236.0 
17528:04   David Reynolds V40MUnattached    
17628:05   Mark Wardman  V45MUnattached26:5126:5125.8 
17728:06   Francesca Kavanagh  U18WUnattached27:5925:1536.0 
17828:10   Nick Kirton  V45MUnattached26:1724:2036.0 
17928:11   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached26:5325:4331.4 
18028:13   Athif Malik  U18MUnattached27:4224:4736.0 
18128:14   Martin Rhodes  V60MUnattached26:5426:5436.0 
18228:17   Stephen William Dauber SBV55MDarlington H28:1726:3524.5 
18328:18   Isobel Longley-cook PBV50WNorth York Moors28:1827:0925.2 
18428:24   Melanie Groves  SENWUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
18528:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:28   Lisa Bouttell PBSENWUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
18728:34   Richard Severn  V40MUnattached27:2023:1835.2 
18828:40   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:0427:3325.0 
18928:57   Sophie Armstrong PBSENWUnattached27:1826:0219.6 
19028:57   Ashley Kearney  SENMUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
19128:58   Oliver Peacock U15MUnattached    
19229:00   Imogen Guest  U18WUnattached28:4528:4536.0 
19329:02   Pauline Johnson PBV50WNorth East Vets27:3926:2620.4 
19429:03   Stephen Guest  V35MNew Marske19:0219:026.1 
19529:06   Sarah Duell  V40WSedgefield25:1624:5826.8 
19629:06   Sarah Ward SENWUnattached    
19729:08   Rachel Mason  SENWWomens Running Network28:4027:0634.6 
19829:08   Rhian Owen  SENWUnattached27:5227:1236.0 
19929:09   Rehana Kosser  SENWWomens Running Network26:5526:5527.9 
20029:10   Lorna Suzanne Simpkin SBV40WRedcar29:1025:2732.3 
20129:15   Ella Yates-johnson SBU18WUnattached29:1526:1336.0 
20229:16   Jack Leadbitter  U18MUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
20329:20   Thomas Feeney U15MUnattached    
20429:31   Steven Williamson  SENMUnattached23:3922:1522.5 
20529:31   Jack Salkeld PBU15MUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
20629:36   David A. Gittins  SENMUnattached22:2722:2736.0 
20729:36   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached26:3425:3134.8 
20829:37   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham28:4527:2628.2 
20929:40   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2724:3815.5 
21029:42   Jacqueline Leadbitter  V45WUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
21129:42   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets28:0027:0324.8 
21229:42   Sean Mckenna  V40MUnattached25:2125:2136.0 
21329:47   Rebecca Harding PBSENWUnattached27:2527:0731.3 
21429:49   Keith Turner V55MUnattached    
21529:50   Christine Harrington  V40WUnattached27:0126:1936.0 
21629:53   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:4228:2436.0 
21729:58   Alejandra Jeannette Guaique Arismendi  V40WUnattached29:0927:5836.0 
21830:01   Jennifer Williamson  SENWUnattached29:0829:0836.0 
21930:04   Paul Mccarthy  V45MUnattached27:2327:2336.0 
22030:07   Charlotte Mcghee  SENWUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
22130:17   Daniel O Gorman U20MUnattached    
22230:18   Lorraine Rees PBV40WUnattached30:1830:1836.0 
22330:18   Paul Rees  V40MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
22430:20   Sara Porley PBS30WRedcar28:5126:0119.7 
22530:23   Rebecca York SENWUnattached    
22630:24   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:5926:5028.4 
22730:28   Julie Murphy  SENWUnattached26:4226:1436.0 
22830:37   Maggie Heppell PBV60WBillingham30:3728:0525.9 
22930:46   Megan Hargrave  U18WUnattached29:0129:0136.0 
23030:48   Jessica Pinkney  U18WUnattached28:1428:1436.0 
23130:55   Tracey Green PBV35WUnattached28:1728:1736.0 
23230:58   Suzanne Wood PBV35WUnattached30:5829:0036.0 
23330:58   Sharon J Bale PBV45WUnattached29:0729:0736.0 
23430:59   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham28:4827:1623.8 
23531:02   Annaliese Keavney  V40WUnattached30:0930:0936.0 
23631:08   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached27:2123:3921.8 
23731:10   Jack Feeney U15MUnattached    
23831:10   Jane Cummins  V50WRipon29:3928:4028.4 
23931:10   Jonathan Feeney  V40MUnattached23:0023:0035.2 
24031:12   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham28:3127:4128.7 
24131:14   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham30:0425:5236.0 
24231:20   Rachel Cressey SBS20WQuakers31:2030:2136.0 
24331:23   Stephen Driver PBV50MUnattached31:2131:2136.0 
24431:27   Sarah Blount  SENWUnattached30:1927:4436.0 
24531:33   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached29:4628:4336.0 
24631:34   Amanda Donaghue SBV35WUnattached29:4228:2729.0 
24731:36   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached30:0628:4236.0 
24831:36   Anne Hopson  V50WUnattached28:2128:2136.0 
24931:47   Susan Durnall  V40WUnattached31:0328:1936.0 
25031:55   Shelly Williams  V50WUnattached29:1426:1232.6 
Page: 1 2