Coventry parkrun # 67 External Results
Coventry
21 May 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Ashley Miles  V35MSphinx16:3416:3314.4 
218:09   Dave Ashworth SBV40MLeamington18:0918:0831.7 
318:25   Andy Wilkinson  S30MSphinx17:4517:2412.5 
418:37   Philip Fusi  S25MKenilworth Runners17:2317:238.6 
518:44   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:1618:115.0 
618:52   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners18:1918:1928.2 
718:59   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached18:3018:305.6 
819:01   Martin Lander PBSENMUnattached19:0119:0119.1 
919:04   Justin Smith  V35MSphinx18:3217:3832.2 
1019:15   Oliver Hambrey  SENMUnattached18:1518:1530.6 
1119:19   Tobias Gehrke  S25MCoventry18:1618:1613.9 
1219:21   David Anthony Lucas PBV35MUnattached19:2118:566.2 
1319:54   Jamie Cairns PBSENMUnattached19:5419:5436.0 
1420:01   Ryan Harding SENMDog and Bear    
1520:05   Paul McGurk PBV50MNorthbrook20:0520:0511.8 
1620:08   Peter Paprcka SBS30MMassey Ferguson19:0218:589.1 
1720:11   Peter J Hall SBV40MMassey Ferguson19:1818:176.9 
1820:13   Tony Mackness  V50MNorthbrook19:5419:1611.8 
1920:18   Paul Norris  V50MWilmslow20:0719:317.4 
2020:34   Dave Coman  V40MUnattached20:0320:0336.0 
2120:36   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:0419:379.9 
2220:45   John Tracey V35MUnattached    
2320:47   Peter Dickson PBV40MUnattached19:5419:4722.0 
2420:54   Christopher Kevin Hadley PBSENMUnattached20:5420:1236.0 
2520:57   Ryan Andrew Skeemer SENMUnattached    
2620:59   Matthew Elkington  U18MKenilworth Runners19:2416:00-1.5 
2721:01   Nick Mcgurk SBSENMUnattached21:0120:5936.0 
2821:03   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook18:3217:582.5 
2921:03   Steve Handy PBV35MNorthbrook21:0320:1812.1 
3021:08   Andrew Ralph  V45MNorthbrook20:2920:2916.7 
3121:09   Steve Mumford PBV45MMassey Ferguson20:3719:179.6 
3221:11   Patrick Connolly SBSENMUnattached21:1120:0527.5 
3321:14   James S Campbell  SENMUnattached19:5119:1336.0 
3421:23   John McKenna PBV50MKenilworth Runners21:2321:2321.8 
3521:29   Martin Mchugh  V35MUnattached21:0017:503.2 
3621:31   Freddie Wilson  SENMUnattached20:4920:3516.7 
3721:31   Paul Burton PBV45MUnattached21:3121:3136.0 
3821:39   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook20:4420:0114.3 
3921:42   Barry Elkington SBV50MKenilworth Runners20:4820:209.4 
4021:43   Anthony Walker PBV45MUnattached20:5920:5936.0 
4121:45   Austin Wade PBV40MUnattached19:5019:509.4 
4221:45   Paul Crimmins SBV35MUnattached21:4519:3635.9 
4321:46   Simon Neale PBS25MMassey Ferguson/Unattached20:4818:123.4 
4421:51   Michael John Wall  S30MSphinx18:2618:2617.3 
4521:52   David Conway PBS25MMassey Ferguson20:5317:202.6 
4622:00   Luke Makins  S25MSphinx19:4419:0723.6 
4722:02   Paul Franks  V35MUnattached21:5320:2115.9 
4822:04   Sukhjit Pooni PBSENMUnattached22:0422:0422.8 
4922:05   Robert Eyley  V35MMassey Ferguson20:5320:3513.8 
5022:05   Christopher Kennedy SENMUnattached    
5122:07   Richard Evans PBV35MUnattached22:0721:3815.2 
5222:10   Louise Waters PBSENWUnattached21:5721:4913.1 
5322:14   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx20:5920:3812.5 
5422:15   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners21:3221:3214.3 
5522:15   Dave Hewitt PBV50MUnattached22:1522:1536.0 
5622:19   Neil Saunders SENMUnattached    
5722:19   Gareth Speight  S20MUnattached20:4119:4825.7 
5822:20   Debbie Blassberg PBV45WUnattached22:2022:2018.6 
5922:28   Mark Porter PBV40MUnattached21:4021:1314.4 
6022:32   Kevin Coughlan PBV45MNorthbrook22:2121:4511.6 
6122:44   Martin Roper  SENMUnattached22:1221:1526.8 
6222:45   Craig Alwill SENMUnattached    
6322:46   Matthew Hughes SENMUnattached    
6422:52   Ian Hamilton  V45MSphinx21:1121:1130.6 
6522:56   Narinder Bains  V40MSaracens21:0820:3812.3 
6622:56   Paula Shore-Marston PBV40WMassey Ferguson22:5620:5821.2 
6723:00   Mark Hemingway  V45MUnattached21:5419:3323.6 
6823:05   Dave Fawkner  V35MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson21:0821:0819.9 
6923:06   Mandeep Chouhan PBSENMUnattached22:5022:1921.2 
7023:12   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached22:4721:1912.6 
7123:17   Martin Paul Bull PBV40MUnattached23:1723:1736.0 
7223:20   Alex Marshall  V45MUnattached21:5920:5136.0 
7323:23   James House PBV50MUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
7423:24   E Jane J Jones PBV40WUnattached23:2423:2436.0 
7523:26   Ian William Paterson  V45MUnattached23:0221:4828.8 
7623:31   Mark Dalton PBV45MNorthbrook23:1523:1515.1 
7723:32   Martin Gavin PBV55MNorthbrook23:3223:3225.0 
7823:33   Seamus Brannigan  SENMAlvis RC22:4222:3034.8 
7923:36   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5222.2 
8023:38   David Bond PBV40MUnattached22:2422:0919.1 
8123:43   Rob Wheatley  S30MSphinx20:5918:544.8 
8223:48   Stephen Elkington PBU18MKenilworth Runners23:4823:4836.0 
8323:54   James Rooke  SENMUnattached23:3023:0936.0 
8424:00   Martin McHugh  V35MUnattached23:4422:2811.4 
8524:01   Russell Boyatt PBSENMUnattached23:3821:3410.6 
8624:02   Tom Cooke  S30MUnattached24:0123:2326.7 
8724:03   Mitch Timms  V50MSphinx20:4420:1711.9 
8824:07   Alan Pogorzelczech SBSENMUnattached23:2820:2315.8 
8924:14   Catherine Gough  U18WSphinx22:2619:559.8 
9024:15   Raymond Palmer SBV50MUnattached24:1524:0836.0 
9124:18   Mark James Anderson PBS25MUnattached24:1824:1836.0 
9224:24   Maximilian Donnelly U15MUnattached    
9324:27   Ruth Mahon PBV45WRoad Runners Club/Massey Ferguson24:2522:4319.3 
9424:29   Dorte Moeller PBSENWUnattached23:2423:2436.0 
9524:34   Matthew Shepherd  V40MUnattached23:2018:5723.0 
9624:37   John Middler PBV55MUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
9724:39   Jackie Bulman V45WUnattached    
9824:40   Kerry John Cairns  SENMUnattached22:5522:5533.6 
9924:44   Hamilton Ngan  V35MSphinx22:5522:2716.5 
10024:46   Michelle Shearer  S30WUnattached24:2324:2327.5 
10124:51   Jeff Harris PBV50MUnattached24:1824:1836.0 
10224:52   Rob Burton  V55MUnattached24:4724:4723.9 
10324:55   Caroline Rooke PBS25WUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
10425:03   Michael Gough PBU15MSphinx24:3819:218.0 
10525:07   Liz Pharoah  S30WNorthbrook23:5723:4116.6 
10625:14   John Ralph PBV70MNorthbrook24:4024:4023.3 
10725:17   Dmitri Bontoft PBV35MUnattached23:4823:4836.0 
10825:24   Trent Mcmurray  V35MUnattached24:1324:1336.0 
10925:27   Nikki Macaulay SBSENWUnattached24:0824:0825.3 
11025:31   Loretto Denley  V65WUnattached24:0224:0036.0 
11125:32   Sue Bailey V45WUnattached    
11225:33   Jude Columbus George O'Connor  U15MUnattached24:3222:0831.6 
11325:35   Carol Price  V50WUnattached24:4924:2136.0 
11425:39   Ross Harding  U18MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
11525:40   David Brummitt SENMDog and Bear    
11625:46   Sarah Duffy  SENWUnattached24:5224:5236.0 
11725:53   Jayanti Mistry PBV55MUnattached25:5325:0329.0 
11825:54   Adam Harding SENMDog and Bear    
11925:55   Joanne Moyse PBV40WNorthbrook25:3425:3425.4 
12026:05   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:0424:2033.4 
12126:09   Charlie Blassberg  V45MUnattached25:2423:5025.0 
12226:13   John Aylmer SBV60MMassey Ferguson25:4225:4236.0 
12326:15   Joseph Daly PBU18MUnattached26:1526:1536.0 
12426:15   Wendy Foxall  V35WUnattached25:4625:1324.1 
12526:18   Denise Cheetham  V50WKenilworth Runners24:1624:1625.1 
12626:19   Jenny-louise Ollier  SENWUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
12726:20   Carol Martin  V50WMassey Ferguson25:1224:0220.5 
12826:24   Diane Bird PBV45WUnattached25:2324:5329.2 
12926:28   Michael Boxwell  V40MUnattached24:1221:3236.0 
13026:31   Sheila Johnson  V55WMassey Ferguson25:5624:1724.0 
13126:36   Julia Minty PBV45WUnattached26:0024:2416.9 
13226:38   Laura Swan PBU18WUnattached26:3825:5031.9 
13326:44   Alice Hillary  U11WCoventry24:5823:388.7 
13426:46   Saverio Stranges  V35MUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
13526:52   Matty Evans PBSENMUnattached25:3025:3029.4 
13626:56   David Jenkinson PBV50MUnattached26:5626:5636.0 
13727:01   Ruth Purdy  SENWUnattached23:2923:2915.8 
13827:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:20   Abbe Humphreys SBV45WNorthbrook26:3825:3025.7 
14027:27   Morna Woods V45WUnattached    
14127:42   Ciara O'Sullivan SENWUnattached    
14227:42   Rory Watson PBU18MUnattached27:4226:2833.8 
14327:44   Justine Watson PBV40WUnattached23:3623:3618.4 
14427:45   Liz Hall  S25WUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
14527:47   Spencer Cotton  V40MUnattached25:0224:3936.0 
14627:48   Gary Kenning PBSENMUnattached25:3525:3531.9 
14727:54   Helen House  V50WUnattached27:2927:2934.4 
14827:55   Lesley Keighley  V55WMassey Ferguson26:5726:4526.5 
14927:55   Catherine Armstrong PBSENWUnattached27:3427:3436.0 
15028:03   Andrew Dix SENMUnattached    
15128:05   Ryan Hutchinson PBSENMUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
15228:06   Suzanne Lesley Attwooll  V60WUnattached26:5326:5326.0 
15328:10   Gemma Ross  S25WNorthbrook23:3422:0619.9 
15428:12   Phyllis Douglas  V60WMassey Ferguson27:5327:5323.9 
15528:12   David Goodwin  V35MMassey Ferguson25:1824:0518.8 
15628:16   Laura Pibworth PBS25WSphinx25:0823:5417.8 
15728:16   Alison Shaw PBSENWUnattached24:2623:1614.1 
15828:34   Gary Dilnot  V35MNorthbrook22:5521:2417.5 
15928:39   Adam Grindrod SENMUnattached    
16028:40   Eleanor Gough  SENWUnattached27:2027:2036.0 
16128:46   John Wragg SENMUnattached    
16228:59   Robert Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
16329:07   Craig Savage PBSENMUnattached28:0527:4936.0 
16429:11   Sian Quinney PBSENWUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
16529:13   John Dutton  V40MUnattached27:2727:2727.4 
16629:20   Jaskarn Mondair SENMUnattached    
16729:35   Adrian Hodkinson  V40MUnattached27:5827:5525.3 
16829:40   Kasey Birtley  SENMUnattached19:2419:2435.7 
16929:41   Angela Hands  V40WNorthbrook28:2328:2228.7 
17029:42   Frances Swan  V40WUnattached28:0027:1836.0 
17129:42   Richard Williams V45MUnattached    
17229:44   Sarah O'shaughnessy  V40WUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
17329:44   Adair Swan PBV40MKenilworth Runners22:3121:0817.6 
17429:52   Ricky Birtley U20MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
17529:58   Helen Muir PBSENWUnattached28:1327:4036.0 
17630:01   Paul Robert Jackson  V45MUnattached28:5128:5135.2 
17730:18   Caroline Moore  SENWUnattached27:4227:2321.1 
17830:26   Edward Berrill  SENMUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
17930:28   Sian Downing  V45WUnattached29:1428:2025.6 
18030:41   Steve Mackie  V45MUnattached26:5723:1117.3 
18130:48   Sharon Brown PBV45WBermuda Striders30:1830:0236.0 
18230:54   Avtar Sahota SENMUnattached    
18331:06   Maggie Morgan  V40WSphinx29:3929:3933.3 
18431:16   Theresa Mason  V50WSphinx/Unattached31:0729:1825.4 
18531:18   Mark Richens V50MUnattached    
18631:18   Steve Chilton  V60MUnattached31:1129:0735.8 
18731:19   Debbie Furlong  V35WUnattached25:1725:1735.9 
18831:25   Rachel Askew  V40WUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
18931:31   Gaynor Thomas  V50WUnattached30:1729:0331.1 
19031:41   James David Sherriff  U11MSphinx24:0423:1236.0 
19131:46   Rebecca Frost PBSENWUnattached27:0327:0336.0 
19231:47   James Bird U20MUnattached    
19331:49   Helen Goodwin  V45WUnattached28:3627:4825.4 
19431:53   Carol Williams  V45WUnattached29:0728:4724.9 
19531:57   Nick Hegan SBV45MUnattached31:2930:1536.0 
19632:02   Allison Hunt V35WUnattached    
19732:07   Alister Mccutchion  V35MUnattached26:0326:0335.5 
19832:13   Yana Richens  V50WUnattached32:0829:5930.6 
19932:17   Vicki Ensor  V40WUnattached31:5931:5936.0 
20032:17   Andrea Daly PBV40WUnattached29:1829:1829.5 
20132:18   Lianne Mckelvie  V40WUnattached31:3131:3136.0 
20232:22   Lynne Potter  SENWUnattached31:2431:2432.6 
20332:27   Jane Mills V45WUnattached    
20432:32   Julia Pidgeon  S30WWomens Running Network/Regency Runners30:3430:3434.4 
20532:35   Isobel Lindsay PBSENWUnattached29:1829:1836.0 
20632:36   Caitlin Edwards U20WUnattached    
20732:40   Christopher Gibson SENMUnattached    
20832:40   Sara Ford  S25WUnattached31:0430:3936.0 
20932:50   Angela Bones V40WDog and Bear    
21033:17   Helena Croft  SENWUnattached32:0931:2230.2 
21133:21   Edward Ockenden  V60MUnattached31:2830:2636.0 
21233:37   Mark Huckvale V35MUnattached    
21333:43   Aine Lenehan  U18WUnattached32:0532:0536.0 
21433:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21533:47   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Ireland26:0222:4413.3 
21634:08   Thomas Lenehan  U18MUnattached33:0233:0236.0 
21734:09   Joanne Lenehan  V35WUnattached32:0032:0036.0 
21834:15   Usha Dhanesha V55WUnattached    
21934:15   Chris Winters V60MUnattached    
22034:24   Rupert Mitchell  V35MUnattached24:1524:1536.0 
22134:33   Elizabeth Corker PBSENWUnattached33:0627:3032.1 
22235:06   Andrea Jones V40WUnattached    
22335:07   Susannah Verity Croft  SENWUnattached34:0931:3231.8 
22435:22   Louise Mackie  SENWUnattached33:4128:5435.5 
22535:38   Vicki Wood  V35WUnattached29:0827:3336.0 
22636:29   Sophie Roper-hall PBU18WUnattached35:4835:4836.0 
22736:31   Louise Brockmann V45WUnattached    
22837:13   Jayne Coupe  V35WUnattached33:4532:4331.4 
22938:17   David Wragg V45MUnattached    
23038:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23138:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23238:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23339:09   Bethanie Downing  U18WUnattached36:2736:2736.0 
23439:26   Andrea French  V35WUnattached38:0134:4534.1 
23539:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23639:38   Carl Leeth  V35MUnattached36:3036:3036.0 
23742:09   Sara Slevin  V70WMassey Ferguson40:1435:1234.1 
23842:48   Michael Klymyszyn SENMUnattached    
23942:55   Cat Pearson SENWUnattached    
24043:05   Claire Walker V35WUnattached