Basingstoke parkrun # 154 External Results
Basingstoke
21 May 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   David Fry SBS20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury16:3516:3513.9 
217:46   Mat Shaylor SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:1716:542.9 
317:52   John Bigg PBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5217:277.0 
418:01   Chris Furness PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5917:414.4 
518:06   Andrew Cackett PBS25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0618:055.7 
618:19   Russell Burton PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1918:065.5 
718:28   Nick Jupp  SENMUnattached18:1117:4410.8 
818:51   Mark Curtis  V45MAndover17:5417:405.2 
919:04   Jason Cox PBS25M 19:0419:0410.2 
1019:17   Mark Slaney SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0118:494.8 
1119:29   John Mosquera PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2319:2333.5 
1219:34   Nigel Parker PBV45MBasingstoke Tri Squad19:2419:2430.7 
1319:36   Martin Crawshaw SBV50MOverton19:3618:5220.1 
1419:47   Tony Britten PBV50MWinchester19:4719:4735.1 
1519:50   Matthew Wateridge  V40MChineham Park18:3218:327.3 
1619:52   Peter Grigoleit SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2719:078.6 
1719:54   Cheryl Foot PBV40WChineham Park/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:4919:4935.6 
1819:55   Mike Hickey SBV50MUnattached19:5518:597.3 
1920:00   Tim Fowler PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:0020:009.5 
2020:02   Richard James Curry V35MUnattached    
2120:08   Keith Clark PBV40MOverton/Andover20:0820:0820.0 
2220:12   Walker McFadden SENMUnattached    
2320:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:31   Alastair Friar PBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2918:2325.8 
2520:31   Matt Slaney SENMUnattached    
2620:33   Javed Bhatti PBV45MHart20:3319:5811.5 
2720:36   Andrew W Sworn PBV40MHart20:3620:3612.7 
2820:57   Victor Liu SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4019:2010.4 
2921:08   Ben Nicholl PBV35MChineham Park21:0421:0424.1 
3021:11   Joshua James Lee  S25MChineham Park19:1118:587.2 
3121:12   Matt Austin SBSENMUnattached21:1220:4336.0 
3221:19   Colin Campbell SBV35MUnattached21:1919:5422.3 
3321:29   Tom Steckiw PBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:1820:279.3 
3421:31   Ian Thompson PBV35MChineham Park20:4618:145.1 
3521:33   Andrew Little SBV40MUnattached20:3920:178.1 
3621:40   Ian J Stokes  V45MUnattached19:1419:018.3 
3721:45   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:1719:5718.7 
3821:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:48   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached20:5620:2221.7 
4121:50   Chris Collingwood  S30MChineham Park20:4219:416.7 
4221:51   Alan Richardson SBV50MCove21:5120:4115.8 
4321:54   Ray Bowden SBV65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:5420:5435.6 
4421:55   Paul Nicholas PBSENMUnattached21:3821:3836.0 
4522:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:02   James Baulch  V35MChineham Park19:4818:057.3 
4722:03   Andrew Richard Preston PBSENMUnattached21:1821:1826.9 
4822:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:17   Matthew Morton  V45MAndover20:3919:006.4 
5022:18   Matt Owen  SENMUnattached20:5820:4115.7 
5122:20   Colin C Price PBV55MTeam Kennet22:2022:1917.3 
5222:31   David Sheard  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1719:4913.0 
5322:32   Sarah Flannigan  S20WUnattached22:1421:5235.0 
5422:32   Stephen Edwards  V40MOverton21:5220:0413.6 
5522:34   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached22:2820:458.5 
5622:35   David Cornes SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:3519:0634.6 
5722:39   Stephen Mcavoy SBV50MTadley22:3922:3415.7 
5822:40   Jamie Porter  SENMUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
5922:41   Alison James  V40WUnattached22:0820:578.7 
6022:44   David S Davies PBV40MUnattached22:3922:3928.5 
6122:46   Mathew Orchard PBS20MAndover/Fetch Everyone21:2321:0722.0 
6222:46   Pippa Gibson PBSENWUnattached21:5121:5136.0 
6322:47   Robert Tyson SBV35M 20:4819:4110.8 
6422:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:48   Aaron Cook PBSENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
6622:51   Jonathan Matthews SBV35MChineham Park22:5122:1927.6 
6722:53   Mark Jourdan-brown PBV35MUnattached22:5322:2718.1 
6822:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:00   Marc Soane  V35MChineham Park17:4817:303.2 
7023:01   John Ridout  V50MTadley20:4919:4121.0 
7123:04   Matthew R Watson  V40MUnattached22:1622:1633.1 
7223:05   Carol Sworn  V40WHart22:5722:0317.3 
7323:10   Jeff Roche  V40MUnattached22:4021:4512.3 
7423:12   Bradley Guyver  SENMUnattached22:3822:3834.8 
7523:12   Rachel Montague-Ebbs  S25WTunbridge Wells22:5721:3127.7 
7623:13   Kate Groundsell PBV35WOverton22:5322:5325.7 
7723:26   Katharine Leech PBV35WUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
7823:27   Callum Cleary  U15MHampshire Schs21:0216:305.0 
7923:28   Luke Pierce PBV35MUnattached22:4221:2210.4 
8023:31   Felicity Edwards  V45WChineham Park22:5222:2923.7 
8123:41   Rohan Chaffey PBS25MChineham Park22:3117:588.3 
8223:51   Iain Friar PBV40MUnattached23:3923:1129.5 
8323:55   Jack Frost PBV45MUnattached23:5522:0335.2 
8424:00   Emily Blackford PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0024:0036.0 
8524:04   Clare Allen  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4121:4123.0 
8624:06   Mark Andrew Lawton SBSENMUnattached24:0620:3911.5 
8724:07   Richard Baldwin  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Constabulary22:0922:0917.6 
8824:11   Roger Cackett  V50MUnattached23:4523:2536.0 
8924:12   Bob Cook  V55MUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
9024:16   Victoria Dick  V40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:1622:4317.8 
9124:17   Marie Alexander-High  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0723:5022.7 
9224:20   Liam Harrison  S20MChineham Park22:5520:5131.0 
9324:22   Lee Addison  V35MUnattached23:5823:5819.4 
9424:28   Lucy Pearson  S25WOverton23:1622:1319.3 
9524:39   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart22:3022:0518.9 
9624:46   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached23:5321:5714.7 
9724:59   Anthony Gerald Wright  V55MUnattached24:1923:5415.5 
9825:03   Alan Fink  V45MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
9925:10   Dave Page  V35MUnattached23:5323:4718.2 
10025:13   Chandri Krishnan  S30MUnattached23:5321:5811.4 
10125:15   Andrew Wyeth  V45MChineham Park24:5523:3317.8 
10225:26   Sue Caratelli  V50WOverton24:1124:0833.0 
10325:29   Craig Alexander Hanley SENMUnattached    
10425:31   Finnlay Harding PBU18MUnattached24:5024:5036.0 
10525:32   Steve Poulter  V35MUnattached24:2423:4236.0 
10625:39   Peter Chiverton  V45MChineham Park/Unattached24:4122:2517.6 
10725:41   Pippa Sherlock SENWUnattached    
10825:42   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached24:5224:5222.2 
10925:47   John Hudson PBV35MUnattached25:4725:4735.4 
11025:49   Jenny Froud  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4525:2920.5 
11125:55   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached23:5722:4120.8 
11225:55   Steven George Clements SENMUnattached    
11325:55   Nick Nash  SENMUnattached24:4423:4825.9 
11426:07   Paula Steckiw SBV55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:0725:5822.3 
11526:13   Rudolf P E Trapman SBV45MUnattached25:0224:1136.0 
11626:15   Carrie Vermeulen  SENWUnattached25:0825:0836.0 
11726:15   Lisa Woolnough PBV40WAndover25:2625:2632.7 
11826:18   Gemma Bigg  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0520:3010.4 
11926:20   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached26:0225:3521.3 
12026:24   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached25:0722:4015.0 
12126:27   Rob Harrison PBV45MChineham Park23:0419:3712.0 
12226:33   Sarah Dawn Jones  SENWUnattached26:1326:1326.3 
12326:34   Jane Bugden PBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:3425:5319.6 
12426:36   Sid Kumandan PBV45MUnattached26:3626:0535.7 
12526:37   Berke Demirkazik U20MUnattached    
12626:39   Jamie Hughes  SENMUnattached25:1723:0636.0 
12726:41   Amanda Jane Lambert PBV40WAndover26:4126:4136.0 
12826:44   Jon Greenhalgh  V40MAndover/Cannons19:4419:4410.7 
12927:03   Simon Lintern PBV40MUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
13027:04   Mustofa Kamal PBSENMUnattached27:0427:0436.0 
13127:07   Marc Keller PBSENMUnattached24:1723:4436.0 
13227:08   Mair Edwards PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5525:0534.8 
13327:15   Catherine Edwards PBU15WUnattached24:3224:0236.0 
13427:28   Christian Hickey SBV35MUnattached27:2823:2936.0 
13527:30   Susan Griffin  V55WUnattached27:0226:5636.0 
13627:32   Joseph Grigoleit PBSENMUnattached27:3227:3234.0 
13727:32   Agnieszka Pudlicka SENWUnattached    
13827:32   Vivianne Walters PBV55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:4426:4424.0 
13927:33   Zoe Blagbrough  SENWUnattached26:1726:1336.0 
14027:39   Julie Jones PBV55WUnattached27:0826:5331.8 
14127:48   Sarah Mainprise SBV50WUnattached27:0426:5033.3 
14227:51   Tracey Grigoleit  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1725:0917.0 
14327:55   Mervyn Edwards PBV45MUnattached26:1826:0221.8 
14428:04   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached27:2924:5817.6 
14528:07   Pam Love  V35WUnattached25:1025:1020.2 
14628:07   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:4423:5016.0 
14728:07   Mark Gillingham  U15MUnattached26:4622:1921.4 
14828:10   Steven Gillingham  V45MFarnham Runners18:5718:5130.4 
14928:16   Paul Taylor PBV45MUnattached26:4026:0235.5 
15028:22   Neil Brand SENMUnattached    
15128:23   Colin Brassington PBV45MFetch Everyone28:2328:2331.4 
15228:31   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1421:0512.5 
15328:34   Sarah Dredge PBSENWUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
15428:35   Paula Mosquera  SENWUnattached27:3127:3134.1 
15528:37   Liza Campbell  V35WUnattached27:1524:3321.6 
15629:10   Adam Aimable SBSENMUnattached29:1025:1136.0 
15729:15   Carlynn Margaret Friar  V40WUnattached26:3925:3128.2 
15829:16   Nicola Jane Miller  V35WUnattached28:5328:4136.0 
15929:17   Sam Purnell  S25MUnattached23:2623:2616.9 
16029:34   Abby Vatcher  V35WUnattached28:0628:0026.9 
16129:34   Lee Pengelly PBV35MUnattached26:0323:4736.0 
16229:35   Laura Pengelly  V35WUnattached25:1923:4434.9 
16329:36   Paul Singlehurst-ward  V50MUnattached28:4328:4335.6 
16429:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:38   Mark White PBV40MUnattached26:3925:4636.0 
16629:42   Janice Cook  V35WAndover29:0526:1719.6 
16729:45   Kelsey Mosquera  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3823:0436.0 
16829:52   Jordan Mosquera  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2925:2936.0 
16929:57   Rebecca Jane Woolley  U18WUnattached28:0427:1132.5 
17030:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:06   Nieve Cleary  U18WUnattached27:2124:1035.4 
17230:09   John Cleary  V40MUnattached22:3722:3715.5 
17330:14   Ramona Noe  SENWUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
17430:19   Emma Cleary  V40WUnattached27:0327:0336.0 
17530:22   Jane Blackford PBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants30:2230:2236.0 
17630:25   Tiffany Reynolds  V35WUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
17730:25   John Whitehall  V50MChineham Park27:0325:5333.3 
17830:27   Jayne Tolhurst PBV35WUnattached30:2728:5531.4 
17930:55   Olwen Wright  V35WUnattached27:2527:0728.0 
18030:55   Joanne Castle PBV35WUnattached29:5529:5534.6 
18131:01   John Sutton SBV45MChineham Park30:0825:2920.1 
18231:03   Karen Gladman  V40WUnattached30:3729:1228.8 
18331:05   Clinton Harding SBSENMUnattached31:0525:0733.1 
18431:09   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:5827:3525.9 
18531:12   Simon Phillips  V40MUnattached30:1724:5336.0 
18631:18   Rebecca Emily Tubbs  SENWUnattached30:3530:1828.4 
18731:18   Louise Smith  S25WChineham Park24:0822:0816.4 
18831:20   Ben Seymour PBU18MUnattached31:2031:2036.0 
18931:21   Vikki Roberts  S30WUnattached28:1526:3228.0 
19031:23   Mike Seymour  SENMUnattached25:4623:5036.0 
19131:24   Trevor Perrett  S30MChineham Park22:3119:4511.0 
19231:28   Azzaryaat Ali U15MUnattached    
19331:28   Mushtaque Ali  V45MUnattached28:4128:3336.0 
19431:30   Carol Ayling SBV45WUnknown/Unattached30:3329:0631.3 
19531:53   Sarah Aldridge  S25WUnattached27:3825:1827.3 
19631:57   Mark Aston SENMUnattached    
19732:09   Hannah Fishpool PBSENWUnattached31:5026:4024.8 
19832:18   Jasmine Stokes  U18WUnattached30:2924:5720.5 
19932:33   Murad Ahmed PBSENMUnattached32:3332:3336.0 
20032:35   Abul Kalam V35MUnattached    
20132:48   Katie Edwards PBV35WOverton31:1929:3830.8 
20232:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:59   Trish Cornes  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32:2129:4236.0 
20434:29   Julia Finill  V50WUnattached32:1029:5630.6 
20534:41   Madeleine Phillips  V40WUnattached32:1729:1836.0 
20635:37   Tia Kumandan SBV35WUnattached34:5432:4434.9 
20736:06   Megan Cleary U15WUnattached    
20836:35   Luke Phillips U20MUnattached    
20936:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21036:51   Dawn Hayward PBSENWUnattached33:4333:4336.0 
21137:17   Karen Rutland  SENWUnattached35:3330:5536.0 
21237:38   Peter Nessmann  V50MUnattached35:2733:3536.0 
21337:44   Kara Davies  U18WUnattached35:1732:4633.1 
21437:49   John Lock  V75MCruisers37:4633:4436.0 
21539:21   Elaine Brassington  V40WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park38:3136:3232.3 
21639:25   Joanna Perrett-hulme  V35WUnattached36:2336:2336.0 
21739:49   Roxanne Whitelaw SENWUnattached    
21839:49   Mark Whitelaw  V45MUnattached26:0225:3918.7 
21940:04   Carl Heaps  V45MUnattached35:1834:4133.0 
22043:43   Daniel Vallis  SENMUnattached41:2741:2736.0 
22146:28   Margaret Locke-wheaton  V55WUnattached43:1243:1236.0