Banstead Woods parkrun # 206 External Results
Banstead
21 May 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:11   Pawel Bal PBS25MSouth London16:0216:022.4 
316:59   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London16:2715:310.7 
417:02   Paul O'Callaghan  S30MTadworth16:4416:282.1 
517:23   Kristian Lennard PBV35MSouth London17:2317:224.4 
617:42   Ben Pearce SBS30MSouth London17:3217:0512.2 
718:07   David Williamson  V40MTadworth17:2017:203.5 
818:26   Peter Mills  S20MTadworth17:3615:50-1.7 
918:28   Beckie Chapman SBS30WSouth London17:5317:536.0 
1018:40   Martin Hoenig SENMUnattached    
1118:59   Alex Atkins PBSENMUnattached18:5918:5936.0 
1219:25   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory18:3418:280.3 
1319:30   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:1518:346.0 
1419:37   Alan Ezen  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:2018:0122.3 
1519:42   Bill Arnold SBV45MSouth London19:1719:155.6 
1620:23   Alistair Lang PBV35MBelgrave20:2320:2335.9 
1720:28   Guy Holden SBV45MSouth London20:2820:1036.0 
1820:29   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:4419:2935.8 
1920:38   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District19:0817:4710.7 
2020:41   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:4719:348.9 
2120:42   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5019:0910.8 
2220:52   Kevin Freeman PBV40MSutton & District/Serpentine20:5219:239.6 
2320:53   Andrew Stalley SBV45MCollingwood20:5319:3110.9 
2420:54   Robert Knight  S20MCollingwood/South London19:2717:141.9 
2521:04   Joe Chapman  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
2621:08   Philip Stiff PBV45MUnattached20:4218:377.0 
2721:17   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs19:5519:5511.1 
2821:21   Shane Dowman  V50MUnattached20:3420:259.0 
2921:22   Alexander Lyne PBU18MUnattached20:4920:4933.3 
3021:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:30   John Brooker  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:2220:2514.5 
3321:54   Bryan Park  V40MSutton Runners21:2519:5911.5 
3422:03   David Condon  S25MCollingwood20:3420:2919.6 
3522:06   Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners21:0920:319.9 
3622:14   Manpreet Dhesi SBSENMUnattached21:2421:2026.6 
3722:17   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London20:5819:085.4 
3822:20   James Stanley  U18MUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
3922:21   James Burree PBSENMUnattached21:4121:4114.3 
4022:22   Des Keogh  V40MUnattached20:0420:0411.7 
4122:29   Adrian Feasby  V45MUnattached21:4620:0410.1 
4222:38   Andrew Macmillan PBSENMUnattached22:3821:0614.8 
4322:51   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:2621:1313.4 
4422:57   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:0321:3114.8 
4522:58   Darren Perkin V35MUnattached    
4622:59   David P Morris PBV40MUnattached22:5121:3710.1 
4723:00   Philip Law  SENMUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
4823:02   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London22:1619:035.5 
4923:06   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached21:1920:5821.8 
5023:08   Stuart McCarthy SENMUnattached    
5123:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:15   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory23:0722:2821.5 
5323:20   Michael John  U15MUnattached22:2219:5414.4 
5423:26   Ian Ashbridge PBV45MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
5523:31   AN Other         
5623:32   Duncan Mccullough PBSENMUnattached23:0423:0434.5 
5723:34   Bradley Gray V40MUnattached    
5823:39   Myles Wright U15MUnattached    
5923:40   Adrian Botting  V45MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
6023:41   Matthew Stanley  U18MUnattached22:5919:3830.2 
6123:43   Stephen Smullen SBV50MUnattached23:4321:5228.6 
6223:46   Louis Hayes U15MUnattached    
6323:47   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached23:0821:1722.8 
6423:50   Penny Echevarria PBSENWUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
6523:56   Sharon Butler  V35WUnattached23:4023:4036.0 
6624:04   Steve Agabeg PBV45MUnattached23:0522:4836.0 
6724:05   Jonathan Sullivan PBSENMUnattached23:2423:2436.0 
6824:06   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached23:5122:3614.6 
6924:07   Conor Inker PBU18MUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
7024:09   Lili Collins  U15WSouth London23:2720:5831.7 
7124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:12   Tim Goldsworthy SBV40MUnattached24:1223:4736.0 
7324:13   Nicholas Foster PBV45MUnattached24:1324:0818.1 
7424:14   Monique Dermody PBV35WUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
7524:15   Zeid Baboony  SENMUnattached23:2423:2425.2 
7624:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:18   Morgan Kelly  V50MVeterans23:1522:2116.5 
7824:31   David Ronald Lewis PBV65MUnattached24:2924:2932.2 
7924:32   Jane Papa  V35WSouth London23:3022:5819.6 
8024:33   John Cooper  V50MUnattached23:5122:3023.0 
8124:36   Anna Barnes PBV35WUnattached24:3624:2836.0 
8224:49   Alexander Lane  U18MUnattached24:3724:3736.0 
8324:50   Jamie Barry PBU18MSutton & District24:2624:2636.0 
8424:56   Art Sett  U18MUnattached24:2121:3511.7 
8524:59   Jon Lane  V45MUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
8624:59   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2114.5 
8725:05   Christopher Peter Brown SBV45MUnattached24:0324:0331.6 
8825:05   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London22:3320:3817.3 
8925:10   Tatiana Dudnikova SBU18WUnattached25:1024:4836.0 
9025:24   Andrew Garner  SENMUnattached24:3124:3130.0 
9125:31   Iain Moore SBV35MUnattached24:5024:5028.1 
9225:36   Nick Oliver SBV35MUnattached25:3625:2136.0 
9325:37   Lorne Mash SENMUnattached    
9425:38   Kasumi Brooker SBV45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3425:1218.1 
9525:42   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1923.6 
9625:49   Debbie Glithero SBV50WUnattached25:3824:3623.0 
9725:55   Cathy Hayes PBV45WOxted/South London25:5525:5536.0 
9825:55   Helen Culver SENWUnattached    
9925:58   Mark Neary  V45MUnattached25:2125:0334.3 
10026:00   Piers Moore  U18MUnattached25:2622:3418.7 
10126:05   Chris Mcwilliam PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners24:5222:2113.0 
10226:11   Andy Maxton SBV60MEpsom Oddballs25:4625:0324.2 
10326:15   Kevin William Grimshaw SBV45MUnattached26:1024:4824.6 
10426:16   Anne Robertson PBV50WUnattached25:1324:4619.1 
10526:18   Debbie Heald PBV40WEpsom Allsorts24:4724:0619.8 
10626:20   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood25:2124:1819.8 
10726:30   Patrick Leong  V40MStriders of Croydon25:3925:3936.0 
10826:32   David Chambers  SENMUnattached26:2117:0418.5 
10926:33   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached24:5824:5823.7 
11026:37   Rachael Rice SENWUnattached    
11126:39   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached24:2923:2215.8 
11226:40   Andrew David Steele PBV40MUnattached26:0023:3114.9 
11326:47   Mark Inker  V45MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
11426:52   Jane Luxton SBV50WSouth London25:3525:3519.9 
11526:55   Oscar Pugin U15MUnattached    
11626:56   Phil Knight SBSENMUnattached26:5622:2725.4 
11726:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:58   Harry Bryant PBU18MUnattached26:5820:2916.4 
11926:58   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:382.4 
12027:07   Brian Blackman SBV60MDorking & Mole Valley26:5825:3528.8 
12127:08   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.226:0824:2820.3 
12227:11   Marianne Mehta SENWUnattached    
12327:25   Nina Pinkerton  V55WSouth London27:1625:4336.0 
12427:31   Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached25:3724:2619.9 
12527:32   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:4625:4333.0 
12627:38   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs25:1223:3517.5 
12727:46   Jeff Lyne SBV40MUnattached27:4622:2636.0 
12827:46   Sarah Farnell-ward  V35WUnattached27:0725:3921.9 
12927:47   Jane Bransgrove  V40WUnattached26:0325:3823.5 
13027:48   Mary Keogh PBSENWUnattached25:4222:3719.0 
13127:51   Liam Inker U20MUnattached    
13227:53   Sally Davis SBV50WSouth London25:3525:1721.2 
13327:53   Deirdre Eileen Montgomerie V45WUnattached    
13428:03   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:4222:1613.3 
13528:07   Fraser Brunton  U15MUnattached26:3323:2030.6 
13628:08   Paul Randall  SENMUnattached26:0326:0336.0 
13728:09   Amy Locke PBSENWUnattached25:5824:2320.5 
13828:10   Graham Brunton  V45MUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
13928:10   Louise Gray PBSENWUnattached28:1028:1036.0 
14028:11   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:5219:3214.5 
14128:12   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:5318:2336.0 
14228:13   Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached27:2125:5132.9 
14328:16   Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached23:0121:4219.1 
14428:21   Roz Cawood  V40WUnattached27:4826:0625.7 
14528:26   Jacqui Ide  V40WEpsom Allsorts26:5524:0026.6 
14628:27   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2636.0 
14728:28   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:1224:3223.2 
14828:28   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2025.0 
14928:29   Glithero Hannah PBSENWUnattached28:2926:4833.6 
15028:31   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached27:1824:5118.1 
15128:35   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1422.4 
15228:42   Elizabeth Mason PBV55WUnattached28:2828:2824.1 
15328:53   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:3126:3922.6 
15428:55   Benred Oliver  U18MUnattached26:0124:5236.0 
15528:58   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:3427:5723.2 
15629:02   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached28:1126:2636.0 
15729:10   Tim Huelin V35MUnattached    
15829:15   Jo Leggatt V40WUnattached    
15929:16   Andrew Leggatt PBV40MUnattached29:1626:0236.0 
16029:17   Linda Bernard V45WUnattached    
16129:24   Dinah Mabbutt  V50WUnattached28:2127:1430.1 
16229:25   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0222.5 
16329:35   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached27:5024:5423.8 
16429:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:41   Gemma Louise Margaret Taylor PBSENWUnattached29:2629:1236.0 
16729:42   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts29:2827:2129.0 
16829:43   James Cartwright  V70MEpsom Oddballs27:0124:1133.1 
16929:46   Laura Land  V40WUnattached26:3126:3136.0 
17029:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:50   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0526.0 
17229:54   Helene Hill SBV55WTadworth29:5426:4922.8 
17330:01   Julie Ann Piper  V35WUnattached26:2224:5836.0 
17430:04   Deborah Mcgurrin  V40WUnattached29:1329:1336.0 
17530:14   Laura Dowman  SENWUnattached25:0423:1214.6 
17630:15   Glen Daley SBS25MEpsom Oddballs30:1525:4436.0 
17730:16   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached29:4929:4936.0 
17830:18   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood28:3626:4825.8 
17930:19   Mathew Dimas Hill  SENMUnattached28:5428:5436.0 
18030:23   Wendy Anne Fitzgerald  V50WUnattached27:4727:4724.5 
18130:27   Steve Chinnery PBV55MUnattached29:4229:4236.0 
18230:30   Melanie Patterson SENWUnattached    
18330:41   Ray Mutter  V35MDorking & Mole Valley28:3527:5935.9 
18430:50   Susan Grimshaw  V45WUnattached30:2229:1026.4 
18530:51   Geraldine Liddy PBV40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1836.0 
18630:53   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached28:3625:3724.1 
18731:00   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1335.3 
18831:17   James Barnes U15MUnattached    
18931:18   Vou-fri Sett  U18MUnattached29:4329:4336.0 
19031:26   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached30:1728:2128.8 
19131:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:44   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London20:2420:008.3 
19331:59   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:5925:2824.7 
19432:15   Kelly Marie Mason SBSENWUnattached32:1526:5823.5 
19532:16   Diane Byles  V50WUnattached29:2929:2929.5 
19632:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19732:25   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:0231:5730.6 
19832:30   Dominic Bernard U15MUnattached    
19932:40   William Haslam  U15MUnattached28:5026:3036.0 
20032:55   Sally Skipper SBV55WUnattached31:4030:0825.8 
20133:00   Sue Anderson  V55WUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
20233:41   AN Other         
20334:06   Christopher Knight  SENMUnattached30:4330:4336.0 
20435:02   James Knight  V55MUnattached31:5127:5825.4 
20535:11   Alice Bryant SBU18WUnattached35:1132:1134.5 
20635:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20735:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20836:19   Farhad Sett PBV40MUnattached36:1936:1936.0 
20936:38   Ian Chrystie  V50MUnattached35:1231:2636.0 
21038:29   Archie Huggins  U18MUnattached33:5826:4836.0 
21140:08   Zenat Brewster  V45WUnattached34:5734:4636.0 
21240:27   Alex Knight U20MUnattached    
21346:13   Susan Beech  V45WUnattached42:1139:4436.0 
21450:17   Helen Lawrence V70WUnattached