Richmond parkrun # 185 External Results
Richmond Park
14 May 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Darren Talbot SBS30MTrafford/Thames Hare & Hounds16:5416:3625.2 
217:02   Riel Carol  V35MClapham Chasers17:0016:251.9 
317:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:57   Rich Berry  V35MWest 417:0916:412.8 
518:25   Ted Mockett  S30MRanelagh17:5616:37-0.2 
618:38   Mark Herbert SBS25MRanelagh17:5717:401.6 
718:45   Anna Critchlow  V40WWest 4/London Heathside18:1817:538.0 
818:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:53   Peter Faull  S25MRanelagh18:2517:554.4 
1019:09   Bill Neely  V50MRanelagh18:5418:466.6 
1119:15   Clive Tulloh  V45MBarnes18:4618:467.7 
1219:26   Wellington Ferreira Satyro PBV45MUnattached19:2618:5534.0 
1319:27   Jerym Brunton SBV35MRanelagh19:2617:575.6 
1419:39   Vanessa Blackburn PBS25WUnattached18:5518:5535.6 
1519:48   Denis Whelan PBV35MUnattached18:5218:2722.9 
1619:53   Ben Carter  SENMUnattached19:0819:0236.0 
1719:55   Andrew John Orchard SBV40MWest 419:5518:576.0 
1819:58   Mike Pigott  SENMUnattached19:1619:168.4 
1920:01   John Sheridan PBV65MLondon Irish20:0120:0136.0 
2020:11   Jack Congdon  U20MUnattached18:4617:512.6 
2120:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:17   David Mccoy PBSENMUnattached19:2419:2436.0 
2320:22   Helen Taranowski  V35WWest 419:0117:577.8 
2420:23   Paul Andrew PBV35MEaling Eagles20:2320:2336.0 
2520:24   Brian Thomas  V35MUnattached19:4119:4117.1 
2620:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:32   Duncan Ian Brown SBV50MUnattached20:2120:1113.5 
2820:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:39   David Cornock  V45MBarnes19:4819:047.1 
3020:46   Glyn Hirsch SBV45MBRAT20:4620:1336.0 
3120:47   Trevor Madziwa  SENMUnattached19:3318:5334.1 
3220:50   Malcolm McKinlay V35MUnattached    
3320:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:53   Sam Allpass  V45MSerpentine/Barnes20:1318:146.4 
3520:55   Sean Egan  V45MUnattached20:4320:0712.3 
3620:56   Keith Hiley  V55M100 Marathon Club20:2420:2414.3 
3720:58   Stewart Anderson  V40MRanelagh20:3019:266.2 
3821:01   Lee Davies  V35MRanelagh20:0719:5515.2 
3921:03   Chris Catto  SENMUnattached20:5719:059.7 
4021:06   Philip Jackson  V60MMalvern20:3219:5415.8 
4121:06   Connor Patterson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0017:190.4 
4221:09   Andrew Buchanan  V40MUnattached19:3919:2231.7 
4321:13   Liam Phair  S30MMet Police20:2218:396.4 
4421:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:18   Stephen Plummer  V45MUnattached20:3218:213.6 
4621:19   Richard McChesney  V40MStragglers19:5819:0923.7 
4721:20   Sadie Henderson PBSENWUnattached21:2021:2036.0 
4821:23   Phil Nicolle  V35MEaling Eagles19:5219:4313.7 
4921:25   Lee Coole  V55WRanelagh21:2320:4222.2 
5021:26   Simon Eric Westcott SBSENMUnattached21:2620:5436.0 
5121:30   Abu-turab Bharwana  V35MStragglers20:5918:4416.3 
5221:31   Chris Read  V45MRanelagh21:0618:5913.0 
5321:33   Nicholas Groucott PBV35MUnattached21:2320:3721.0 
5421:35   Stefano Bozzi PBV35MUnattached21:3521:1713.3 
5521:37   Jon Courtman SBSENMUnattached21:1419:4824.4 
5621:40   Karen Weir SBV35WRanelagh21:2721:1213.6 
5721:48   Tomas Sterner  V50MRanelagh20:5820:4217.6 
5821:49   Michelle Davies  S25WRanelagh21:3120:3012.3 
5921:49   Vicki Brown  SENWUnattached20:5918:5711.4 
6021:49   Max Greenbury  U15MUnattached21:0420:5636.0 
6121:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:53   Harry Latter  U18MUnattached19:0919:0935.0 
6321:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:59   Tristan Blood PBSENMUnattached21:4121:4123.2 
6521:59   Jonathan Huntley SBSENMUnattached21:5921:3220.4 
6622:02   Pippa Wilkins  SENWUnattached21:1921:1526.5 
6722:04   Josh Ord-Hume  V35MBarnes21:1519:346.9 
6822:13   Gill Congdon  V50WUnattached21:5521:3316.6 
6922:19   Otto Sterner  U15MUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
7022:21   Daniel Lewis PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
7122:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:25   Andrew Brown  V55MRanelagh21:3120:3817.3 
7322:31   Scott Meader  V35MUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
7422:33   Peter Creane  V45MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
7522:36   Sophie Russell  V40WUnattached22:1121:4513.3 
7622:37   Gill Edmondson V35WUnattached    
7722:37   Steve Collard  V50MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:2522:2218.3 
7822:43   Paul Cook  V50MUnattached21:3320:4420.8 
7922:44   Jack Saddler PBU20MUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
8022:46   Philip Anthony Hunter  V55MUnattached21:1620:5915.3 
8122:48   John Hobson  V45MUnattached21:4819:1310.2 
8222:51   Ingo Steinhaeuser  V40MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
8322:52   Michael Glazebrook  V50MUnattached22:2122:0315.5 
8422:53   William Appleby U15MUnattached    
8522:57   Terry Hughes SBV40MUnattached22:5721:5836.0 
8623:00   Martin Ryan  SENMEaling Eagles21:3421:3423.2 
8723:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:06   Jeff Lundgren PBV40MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
8923:10   Alfie Leach U15MUnattached    
9023:10   Simon A Taylor SBV45MRanelagh22:4622:1213.7 
9123:11   James Connelley  V35MUnattached22:1821:2420.9 
9223:20   Paul Webster SBSENMUnattached23:2023:1736.0 
9323:20   Oliver Syed SBSENMUnattached23:2023:1436.0 
9423:23   Xenia Yolande Zipf U20WUnattached    
9523:24   Peter Sleep  V45MStragglers20:3619:0430.5 
9623:37   Jason M Wright  SENMUnattached20:3619:2224.9 
9723:40   Angus Richard Turpin V45MUnattached    
9823:42   Andrew Ohl PBV45MUnattached22:2822:0418.0 
9923:46   Nick Francis SENMUnattached    
10023:53   Stephen Jessop  V50MWest 422:2022:1715.9 
10123:53   Eugenio Carmo PBS30MRanelagh21:4721:1720.2 
10223:56   Jacob Cole PBV35MUnattached23:3023:0836.0 
10323:57   Stewart Sugg  V40MUnattached23:0523:0531.9 
10424:02   Rob Katschmaryk SBV45MBarnes21:5420:3136.0 
10524:09   John Clifford Downing  V60MUnattached23:5723:3536.0 
10624:11   David Deery  S20MStragglers22:5122:5125.4 
10724:14   Douglas Gilmore PBSENMUnattached21:5221:3111.3 
10824:18   Stephanie Wood SBV45WUnattached24:1823:4919.2 
10924:19   Alexander Neil Matthewson  V35MUnattached24:1723:4124.9 
11024:20   Libby Brown PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:2020:4610.7 
11124:21   Geoffrey George Ward-marshall SBV35MUnattached23:1822:4036.0 
11224:22   Zoe Cramp PBU15WThames Turbo22:4521:3032.4 
11324:23   Roland Cramp PBV40MUnattached21:2020:4011.2 
11424:27   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached23:3922:5316.8 
11524:29   Martin Vainer  V45MUnattached23:5323:0536.0 
11624:35   Jade Mountain PBV35WUnattached24:3524:1616.8 
11724:41   Edward Dickinson  V50MUnattached23:1223:0532.0 
11824:42   Michael John Goodwin  V40MStragglers23:2123:2125.4 
11924:43   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0617.4 
12024:49   Matthew Grefsheim  V40MUnattached24:0423:3821.5 
12124:56   Zachary Whelan  U15MUnattached23:0621:4024.6 
12225:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:06   Bradley Cahoon  V45MWest 424:2222:3921.0 
12425:09   Hannah Storer PBSENWUnattached24:4124:4133.8 
12525:14   Matthew Perry PBSENMUnattached24:3822:5930.6 
12625:14   Sally Woodward Gentle  V45WUnattached24:4824:0516.8 
12725:17   Anna Mellows  SENWUnattached25:0525:0219.5 
12825:18   Lyndon Williams  V50MUnattached23:2823:2826.6 
12925:19   Bruce Anthony Rose PBSENMUnattached23:5822:4436.0 
13025:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:23   Liza Recto V55WChesapeake Bay Running Club    
13225:26   Michael Peter D'ancona V35MUnattached    
13325:28   Laura Shafi PBU18WUnattached25:1925:1935.0 
13425:35   April Withers  SENWUnattached24:2521:2610.8 
13525:37   Mike Garrett  V40MUnattached24:1522:4025.0 
13625:37   Mabel Dalrymple PBU18WUnattached25:3724:0136.0 
13725:38   Suzanne Gill PBV40WBarnes25:3825:3819.4 
13825:43   Chris Griffin  V50MUnattached24:2321:5611.4 
13925:44   Charlotte Zamboni PBV45WUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
14025:52   Bob Hardman  V60MBurnham22:0121:2918.1 
14125:53   Simon King SBV40MUnattached25:3423:5616.7 
14225:54   Ursula Herbort-brand PBV50WUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
14325:55   Greig Catto  V50MUnattached25:4024:3621.7 
14425:55   Flora Macdonald  V35WUnattached24:2223:0220.0 
14525:56   Tony Clark  V40MRanelagh24:4624:4634.3 
14625:56   Philippa Kitchen SBS30WRanelagh25:5624:0826.8 
14725:57   Martin Nycz V35MEaling Eagles Running Club    
14825:58   Gunilla Assmundson  V50WUnattached25:3324:3918.7 
14925:59   Graham Ainge SENMUnattached    
15026:01   Louise Ferguson  V40WWest 420:0119:3720.9 
15126:01   Clive William Wren V60MUnattached    
15226:03   Ken Cheung  SENMUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
15326:08   Nick Baird SBV45MUnattached24:5224:3522.7 
15426:09   Raphaele Lober  SENWUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
15526:15   Louis Sarginson-bloom  U18MUnattached22:3922:3933.9 
15626:17   Elliot Burn  U18MUnattached24:1624:1636.0 
15726:20   Paul Halliwell  V40MFul-On TC/Unattached22:5922:5735.3 
15826:21   Dave A Thomas  V50MBurnham25:2522:1223.3 
15926:22   Brad Ahern  SENMUnattached24:1224:1230.4 
16026:23   Shahid Shafi PBV45MUnattached25:2924:4030.1 
16126:24   Natalie Wilkins  V35WUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
16226:26   Carol Aikin  V45WUnattached25:2523:5916.1 
16326:27   Simon Webb SBV45MUnattached26:2721:4936.0 
16426:27   Kevin Burdon V40MUnattached    
16526:28   Mark Turton  V35MUnattached24:1224:0934.4 
16626:30   Stuart Young SBV65MRanelagh26:3023:5436.0 
16726:37   Sam Anton  U18MUnattached23:3923:3936.0 
16826:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:40   Eleanor Cawston PBSENWUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
17026:42   David Buller  V35MEaling Eagles24:5123:1436.0 
17126:50   Edward Jennings SENMUnattached    
17226:53   Raj Thakkar SENMUnattached    
17326:58   Dzintars Gavars  V60MUnattached24:4123:4529.9 
17427:11   Peter Riley  V65MBurnham25:2825:0536.0 
17527:17   Tanya Lightbody V35WUnattached    
17627:18   Richard Hutchings  S30MUnattached26:2925:2226.7 
17727:20   Sean Collard PBU18MUnattached25:5019:4312.7 
17827:32   Peter Mcgovern SBV40MUnattached23:3923:3921.5 
17927:35   Robin Moore PBV50MUnattached27:3527:3534.2 
18027:37   Jarlath O'Brien  V35MRanelagh21:1021:0320.8 
18127:37   Michael White  V45MRanelagh22:5722:4719.4 
18227:38   Mary Hill  SENWUnattached27:0327:0336.0 
18327:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:42   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham26:1226:1229.2 
18528:01   Franz Werndle  V60MStragglers25:5825:0822.2 
18628:06   Ruth Bowie SENWUnattached    
18728:15   Christopher Collard U20MUnattached    
18828:18   Caroline Baird SBV45WUnattached27:2226:3428.3 
18928:21   Serge Lourie  V60MUnattached28:0024:2225.1 
19028:31   Ben Westerby-cox  U18MStragglers28:0724:5036.0 
19128:32   Mike Robinson  SENMUnattached24:3521:3929.3 
19228:36   Rashmi Dickinson  V55WUnattached28:2728:2734.9 
19328:40   Felicity Whelan  U15WUnattached26:1124:5436.0 
19428:43   Becky Groves  V35WUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
19528:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:46   Kate Lloyd V45WUnattached    
19728:50   Mandy Astill  V40WStragglers28:1728:1727.3 
19829:04   Georgia Francis SENWUnattached    
19929:06   Steve Monnington  V50MUnattached25:3124:5723.9 
20029:22   Laura Cousins PBV55WUnattached28:0028:0036.0 
20129:23   Rebecca Waller SBSENWUnattached28:0225:0723.3 
20229:24   Toby Atkinson SENMUnattached    
20329:25   Caroline E Pritchard  SENWUnattached26:4724:3316.8 
20429:30   Colin Rance SENMUnattached    
20529:31   Elio Zentilin  V60MUnattached24:4223:5323.6 
20629:32   Dixie Adam  SENWUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
20729:35   Ruth Draper  SENWUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
20829:49   Lance Kesson  V40MUnattached24:3721:4316.5 
20929:51   Diane Latter  V55WUnattached28:5128:1236.0 
21030:08   Joe Hunter  SENMUnattached26:3525:5431.2 
21130:11   Gemma Favell PBSENWUnattached26:2625:2636.0 
21230:11   Chris Moran PBSENMUnattached23:3622:1533.0 
21330:16   Amanda Birkinshaw  V40WUnattached27:4926:1533.5 
21430:17   Charles Inge  V45MUnattached27:1827:1836.0 
21530:23   Jill O'Brien  V60WUnattached29:4629:4436.0 
21630:27   Jules Mcdonald PBV45WUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
21730:28   Virginia Goldsack SBSENWUnattached30:2828:4136.0 
21830:31   Joshua McDonald U15MUnattached    
21930:36   James Chipping PBV35MUnattached28:5628:1034.9 
22030:38   Loes St.ather  SENWUnattached28:1225:5236.0 
22130:44   Sean McDonald V40MUnattached    
22230:58   Joachim Trostmann  V55MUnattached28:4326:2535.1 
22331:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22431:38   Katrin Brand  SENWUnattached29:3729:2736.0 
22531:42   Rina Ng  SENWUnattached29:2728:4936.0 
22631:55   Grainne D'ancona V35WUnattached    
22731:59   Garmin To  SENWUnattached28:5228:5230.5 
22832:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22932:07   Thomas Brand  V50MUnattached30:3829:4636.0 
23032:10   Helen Westerby-Cox  V45WUnattached24:2921:3436.0 
23132:14   Lisa Gould PBSENWUnattached30:0927:2228.0 
23232:17   Rowan Grundy U15MUnattached    
23332:19   Rose Whelan PBU15WUnattached30:5123:0227.2 
23432:20   Elizabeth Whelan PBV40WUnattached30:5422:4732.9 
23532:22   Rhianon West SENWUnattached    
23632:24   David Heaton  V50MUnattached31:3531:3533.6 
23732:33   Martin Farrell  V55MUnattached29:3427:0936.0 
23832:40   Kelly Griffiths  SENWUnattached30:2430:2436.0 
23932:41   Julie Emma Gregory  V45WUnattached26:0026:0024.4 
24032:41   Ann Keefe  V45WUnattached30:5128:3334.2 
24132:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:58   Pat Hewlett  V70WRanelagh31:4829:3934.1 
24333:03   Bronwen Eileen Northmore  V45WRanelagh30:0829:3926.0 
24433:25   Peter Blackburn SBV60MUnattached32:4428:5736.0 
24533:28   Simon Colesell  SENMUnattached32:2332:2336.0 
24633:34   Sonia Rahim  V40WUnattached33:1733:1736.0 
24733:48   Zena Carter  V50WUnattached32:0532:0528.2 
24834:15   Ian Grundy  V45MUnattached31:3130:2433.8 
24934:33   Gabby Mckenzie  V40WUnattached33:2130:5536.0 
25034:39   Kerry Harden  SENWUnattached29:1328:1536.0 
Page: 1 2