Albert parkrun # 148 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
26 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Andrew Davies PBS30MBillingham17:1117:062.7 
217:54   Liam Watson PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:1417:1412.6 
317:55   Neil Douglas PBV45MUnattached17:5517:5532.6 
418:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:50   Stewart Clemenson SBV40MUnattached18:3817:5112.0 
619:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:18   Jeremy Robert Edgar SBV40MUnattached19:1818:5236.0 
819:30   Robert Julier  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:2936.0 
919:32   Charlie Race  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2316:584.9 
1019:40   Michael Fawcett SBV45MBillingham19:4019:217.8 
1119:42   Carl Gaskin PBV35MNorth York Moors19:4019:2412.2 
1219:42   Paul David Levett SBV40MNorth York Moors18:4318:439.2 
1319:48   Steven Potter PBV40MEsk Valley19:4819:4818.1 
1420:11   Michael Good PBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0219:598.0 
1520:13   Patrick Gerard Murphy PBV45MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
1620:15   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:2319:239.6 
1720:17   James Wood PBU15MDarlington H20:0818:3010.2 
1820:18   Sarah Rogers SBV40WNew Marske19:5919:5936.0 
1920:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:21   Mark Evans  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5419:286.4 
2120:24   Jacob Jardine  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:1319:1336.0 
2220:30   Erin Corbyn SBS25WNew Marske20:3020:0023.2 
2320:30   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
2420:31   Michael Hansell SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2219:378.2 
2520:33   Michael Jeffrey Taylor SBV50MUnattached19:4919:4718.0 
2620:35   Paul Levitt SENMUnattached    
2720:36   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:4719:1210.0 
2820:37   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2119:5911.8 
2920:41   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:5519:3512.5 
3020:43   Toby Flack SBU15MBillingham20:1120:1136.0 
3120:44   Philip Teece  V50MBillingham17:2717:273.1 
3220:56   Martin Thompson  V35MUnattached20:0619:3936.0 
3320:58   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:0017:515.7 
3421:00   Michael Keith Brett PBV50MUnattached19:4819:4823.1 
3521:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:02   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:038.9 
3721:05   Rod Gray  V45MUnattached20:0419:5910.2 
3821:06   Aleksandr Savitsky PBSENMUnattached21:0617:2514.8 
3921:07   Alan Woodhouse  V45MUnattached20:5920:5918.8 
4021:07   Helen Pritchard PBS30WBillingham21:0721:0736.0 
4121:14   Jim Beauchamp PBV45MLoftus & Whitby20:2420:0414.2 
4221:21   Dave Gerrell  V35MUnattached20:5420:4412.0 
4321:23   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets20:5319:5015.5 
4421:25   Ross Boddy PBU15MDarlington H21:2521:2521.3 
4521:34   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3318:5914.4 
4621:36   Liam Hunt  SENMUnattached21:0119:5736.0 
4721:38   Stephen John Rogers PBV35MUnattached20:5220:5236.0 
4821:41   Neil Lawson SBV45MUnattached21:4121:2211.8 
4921:43   Wayne D'arcy SBV35MUnattached20:3820:3831.7 
5021:44   Peter Rowley SBV55MQuakers21:3221:0213.3 
5121:48   Neil Moody SBV45MUnattached21:3521:1910.0 
5221:59   David Carr PBV50MUnattached20:5120:4822.8 
5322:02   Ed Mitchell SBV50MUnattached22:0121:2536.0 
5422:03   Matthew Adkin  SENMUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
5522:10   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V45MKimberworth21:3421:2211.3 
5622:10   Craig Robinson SBS30MBillingham21:1721:1714.8 
5722:13   Rob Temple  SENMUnattached22:0821:5734.4 
5822:16   Craig Lightfoot SBV45MBillingham21:4821:1211.0 
5922:19   David Watkins  V45MUnattached17:3517:202.6 
6022:20   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors17:5217:524.2 
6122:41   Lennie Bramley  S30MBillingham21:4721:3715.6 
6222:42   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
6323:03   Bo Li  SENMUnattached21:2520:2936.0 
6423:08   Simon Hole PBV50MUnattached21:4221:4212.5 
6523:10   John Richard Smith PBV60MUnattached23:0922:5830.2 
6623:11   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached20:4519:0030.2 
6723:16   Robert Kielty PBSENMUnattached23:0923:0930.7 
6823:18   Richard Atkinson  V50MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
6923:19   David Appleyard PBV55MUnattached22:4122:4115.1 
7023:19   Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:4019:4026.8 
7123:20   Petra Eriksson SBS30WNorth York Moors22:3222:1515.6 
7223:25   Paul Rees PBV40MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
7323:40   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:2417:1431.6 
7423:42   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:4521:3623.8 
7523:43   Stewart Sizer PBV35MUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
7623:46   Jonpaul Venus PBV35MUnattached22:1520:5814.9 
7723:48   Thomas Kavanagh  U18MUnattached21:5621:5536.0 
7823:51   Luke Waddington PBU18MUnattached23:2118:134.6 
7923:55   Amanda Wiles SENWUnattached    
8024:00   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached21:4621:4614.9 
8124:03   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached21:2520:4421.8 
8224:07   Michael Paul Brown SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:3320:5619.5 
8324:11   Liliana Barros PBSENWUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
8424:13   Kurtis Fitzpatrick U15MUnattached    
8524:15   John Brant SBV60MQuakers23:3823:1819.0 
8624:24   Martin Cummins  V55MUnattached23:3122:4617.5 
8724:31   Steven Mcdonald  SENMUnattached23:4020:2514.6 
8824:35   Ryan Nugent U15MUnattached    
8924:37   James Pennington  U15MBillingham22:2021:5130.0 
9024:39   Frank Blythe PBV40MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
9124:42   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:3220:027.6 
9224:44   Ken Brown  S30MBillingham21:4220:5436.0 
9324:49   Lisa Worton PBV40WBillingham24:4924:4936.0 
9424:52   Elelwani Muswede  V35WUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
9524:52   Matthew Cox  SENMUnattached24:3924:3936.0 
9624:57   David Millward U20MUnattached    
9724:59   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached22:4021:5535.7 
9825:09   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1920:5824.4 
9925:15   Michael Ferrier PBV55MUnattached23:4123:3532.5 
10025:17   Stephen Pyle SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:1923:5636.0 
10125:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:21   Samantha Smethurst PBS25WUnattached24:2823:0313.9 
10325:28   John Howcroft  SENMUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
10425:31   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached24:1521:4812.1 
10525:33   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached25:0024:1117.2 
10625:40   Antonio Morais PBSENMUnattached22:5422:5436.0 
10725:43   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:2721:4314.2 
10825:43   Rebecca Hole PBSENWUnattached25:4323:1414.7 
10925:46   Ray Morley SBV40MBillingham23:3122:1513.6 
11025:54   Michael Kearney PBV45MUnattached24:3924:3236.0 
11125:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11226:03   Dominic Airey PBU18MUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
11326:04   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1620.3 
11426:09   Kendra Exley SBV40WUnattached24:4224:1836.0 
11526:13   Stephen Wells  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:4322:2824.3 
11626:14   Howard Airey PBV45MBillingham23:2819:5611.2 
11726:18   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached25:4325:0419.3 
11826:19   Caseigh Olivia Magowan  U18WUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
11926:19   Raphael Harrison  SENMUnattached25:5125:5134.7 
12026:29   Lisa Hendry  S25WWomens Running Network24:4024:4023.2 
12126:30   Fiona Rowling PBV45WUnattached25:4724:2915.4 
12226:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:35   Stuart Campbell  SENMUnattached25:0424:1634.7 
12526:36   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
12626:37   Aaron Jardine PBU18MUnattached25:2424:3433.3 
12726:40   Will Todd PBU11MQuakers26:4025:0836.0 
12826:48   William Robson SBV55MUnattached26:4825:4828.1 
12926:53   Philip Ian Jeffrey SBS30MUnattached24:1320:378.4 
13027:08   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached25:3524:4632.3 
13127:11   Ron Jackson  V50MUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
13227:19   Jacqui Keeley PBV50WWomens Running Network/Billingham24:2824:2822.3 
13327:28   Matthew Brown SBV40MUnattached23:4223:2722.4 
13427:29   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached26:2024:4225.2 
13527:30   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske24:0421:3012.2 
13627:34   Lisa Degnen PBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
13727:38   George Steven Potter  U18MUnattached27:1722:0313.8 
13827:39   David Jardine SBV35MUnattached27:3925:3136.0 
13927:41   Chris Foote-Wood  V70MCrook26:5326:5336.0 
14027:42   Keith Forster PBV65MBillingham27:0627:0636.0 
14127:47   Richard Whitfield SBV35MUnattached27:4727:2636.0 
14227:51   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:0227:0226.6 
14328:00   Heather Pearson SBV50WNorth East Vets28:0027:0324.8 
14428:02   Stephen Brown  S25MBillingham24:0019:115.4 
14528:04   Geraldine Bouttell SBV45WBillingham28:0427:3325.0 
14628:05   Colin Bob Smith SBSENMUnattached26:4624:4235.6 
14728:10   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached26:5425:5335.5 
14828:16   Francesca Kavanagh  U18WUnattached27:5925:1536.0 
14928:28   Jane Depner  V35WUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
15028:32   Jonathan Stocks  SENMUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
15128:36   Craig Postgate  SENMUnattached20:4120:3436.0 
15228:43   Janine Conant  S30WUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
15328:44   Marie Currie PBV40WUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
15428:50   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:4228:2436.0 
15528:51   Alison Ramage  SENWUnattached26:4425:5320.4 
15628:55   Josie Green PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:4820:5714.7 
15729:01   Michael Stobie  V35MBillingham23:5220:2125.0 
15829:04   Charlie Lightfoot SBU20MBillingham24:5424:3420.1 
15929:05   Hilary Morley SBV45WBillingham28:4527:2628.2 
16029:24   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:4625:2220.7 
16129:25   Dennis John Millward PBV60MUnattached28:4528:4536.0 
16229:39   Megan Hargrave PBU18WUnattached29:0129:0136.0 
16329:40   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:3127:1536.0 
16429:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:03   Rebecca West  V35WUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
16630:08   Alex Rees PBU18MUnattached30:0830:0836.0 
16730:09   Kim Larkman SBSENWUnattached28:4728:4736.0 
16830:11   Helena Mcgouran  V40WUnattached28:3626:5233.8 
16930:16   Emily-hannah Willett PBU18WUnattached28:5828:1227.3 
17030:17   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2724:3815.5 
17130:24   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham26:0125:2325.8 
17230:39   Annaliese Keavney  V40WUnattached30:0930:0936.0 
17330:42   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham28:1628:1628.7 
17430:48   Fred Beauchamp SBV70MUnattached30:0628:4236.0 
17530:56   Ana Ramalho PBSENWUnattached27:3127:3136.0 
17631:07   Amanda Rich SENWUnattached    
17731:09   Sarah Blount PBSENWUnattached30:1927:4436.0 
17831:14   David Willett  V40MUnattached30:1030:1035.9 
17931:24   Jane Cummins PBV45WRipon29:3928:4028.4 
18031:25   Steven Mason SBV40MUnattached31:2525:3135.5 
18131:34   David Larkman SBV50MRedcar28:3627:2628.3 
18231:36   Michelle Ritchie SENWUnattached    
18331:44   Tanya Peacock SBV40WUnattached31:4431:1836.0 
18431:45   Emma Jay  V35WWomens Running Network29:3829:3535.1 
18531:49   Nicola Worton PBV35WWomens Running Network30:2630:2636.0 
18631:59   John Parks  V60MUnattached26:3626:2736.0 
18732:10   Angela Wilkinson PBV40WWomens Running Network30:5130:5136.0 
18832:19   Mhairi Mctiernan SBV45WUnattached29:5329:5328.9 
18932:22   Kim Richards  S20WBillingham27:3127:3136.0 
19032:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19132:32   Sarah Louise Donnelly PBSENWUnattached31:2327:4325.0 
19232:33   Diane Johnson  V35WBillingham23:4023:4022.7 
19332:36   Rehana Kosser  SENWWomens Running Network26:5526:5527.9 
19432:42   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1629:3728.8 
19532:44   Georgina Jayasuriya PBU15WCleveland Schs32:4427:0736.0 
19632:50   Jeanne-claire Stanley  V35WUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
19733:34   Matthew Chinnock  U15MUnattached24:1819:357.0 
19833:50   Amy Rebecca Houliston SBV35WUnattached33:1132:4736.0 
19934:10   Joseph Kasonali  U18MUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
20034:11   Brian Chinnock  V50MUnattached23:0022:3217.2 
20134:25   Ryan Shaw  U15MUnattached24:4224:0236.0 
20234:42   James Elliot Mcinnes  U18MUnattached32:5930:1236.0 
20335:26   Elisabeth Race  U15WUnattached34:3930:4636.0 
20435:27   Andrew Brian Race  V40MNorth York Moors17:3017:148.5 
20535:42   Rebecca Louise Leadbitter U15WUnattached    
20635:45   Alison Warburton PBV35WUnattached32:0131:2836.0 
20736:03   Julie McFarlane V40WUnattached    
20836:12   Thomas Pasco SENMUnattached    
20936:14   Duncan Oneil  S25MUnattached26:2026:1328.6 
21036:17   Katie Christensen SENWUnattached    
21136:21   Caroline Mcnamara PBSENWUnattached34:4731:5936.0 
21236:29   Jacob Oliver Marron U15MUnattached    
21336:30   Ian Anthony Marron  V40MUnattached22:2722:2720.1 
21437:01   Isobel Rees SENMUnattached    
21537:01   Lorraine Rees  V40WUnattached30:1830:1836.0 
21637:53   Ziah Stanley  U18MUnattached34:2934:2936.0 
21738:12   Kassim Ali PBSENMUnattached29:5929:3636.0 
21838:55   Rebecca Louise Kelly SENWUnattached    
21938:59   Lisa Kelly SENWUnattached    
22039:56   Abbie Pasco SENWUnattached    
22139:57   Brian Pasco  V40MUnattached26:2524:2436.0