Black Park parkrun # 88 External Results
Slough Black Park
19 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23   Rick Kiddle  V45MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club18:2018:1523.3 
218:27   Zac McDonough SBS25MWatford18:2718:1617.2 
319:03   Vince Ellerby SBV45MGade Valley18:4918:376.5 
419:12   Adrian Sell  S30MDatchet18:5117:515.9 
519:19   Samuel Henning SBU15MChiltern19:1917:3325.4 
619:21   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley18:5418:537.6 
719:25   Gareth Lloyd PBSENMUnattached19:0819:0818.4 
819:33   Jim O'Donovan SBV50MBurnham19:1518:5912.4 
919:36   Adrian Huntley SBV45MVale of Aylesbury19:3619:1812.2 
1019:38   Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead AC    
1119:45   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:547.1 
1219:52   Stephen Blakeney PBS20M26.219:5218:4818.5 
1320:11   Gary A Hymns  V50MSerpentine19:4719:4712.3 
1420:26   Stuart R Evans  V35MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:568.0 
1520:38   Richard Claessens PBV50MWycombe20:2220:2236.0 
1620:45   Francis Breslin SENMUnattached    
1720:48   Paul Ashby SBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:169.2 
1820:58   John Meadowcroft PBV35MUnattached20:4120:4114.1 
1920:58   David Appleby  V45MBurnham20:3419:2420.3 
2020:59   Grigor Mcleod  V45MUnattached20:1219:0216.1 
2121:02   Jeremy Lockett PBV50MMaidenhead21:0220:5711.4 
2221:04   Martin Bowd  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:1720:1719.4 
2321:10   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:038.8 
2421:19   Christian Woolhouse PBU18MUnattached21:1920:5317.7 
2521:25   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4218.9 
2621:34   Aiden Slane PBSENMUnattached21:3420:3335.5 
2721:39   John Irwin SBV55MBurnham21:2921:2617.6 
2821:42   John Laird SBV40MHillingdon20:4720:3216.0 
2921:45   Nigel Doxford SBV50MUnattached21:0821:0813.6 
3021:54   Andrew Garlick SBSENMUnattached21:0520:2136.0 
3121:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:03   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1520:5023.9 
3322:04   Mark Radcliffe PBV40MUnattached21:0420:1212.5 
3422:05   Margaret Moody SBV60WVeterans/Handy Cross21:4521:4512.1 
3522:08   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham20:4820:1119.3 
3622:14   Oliver Stallwood PBS30MUnattached22:1421:4528.3 
3722:15   Tav Bansal PBV40MEton TC22:1521:2412.8 
3822:20   Donald Stewart Cruickshank V45MMaidenhead AC    
3922:24   Satnam Makh  V45MUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
4022:37   Joshua Bowd  U18MUnattached21:1620:4236.0 
4122:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:47   Paul Woodyatt  V45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters21:1918:4913.3 
4322:51   Charles Allen SBV50MBurnham/Datchet22:2222:1315.0 
4422:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:54   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached21:5820:016.3 
4622:56   Nigel Naylor-smith PBV40MUnattached22:3622:3615.5 
4722:58   Steven Joseph Harrison SBV40MUnattached22:5422:0620.4 
4823:00   Mick Edwards  V60MSparkhill22:2821:0114.7 
4923:00   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3921.3 
5023:01   Nick Clemo SBV50MUnattached22:3922:3918.7 
5123:02   Andy Torrance SBV50MPurple Patch22:1520:5811.8 
5223:05   Chris Hyatt V35MUnattached    
5323:14   Lee Arris  SENMUnattached21:2721:2727.2 
5423:27   Karen Smith PBS30WBurnham23:1522:4736.0 
5523:30   Joe Nolan PBV55MBritish Airways22:4722:4719.6 
5623:33   Philip Butterworth PBV45MUnattached23:1022:4027.3 
5723:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:42   Hardeep Bath SBV35MDatchet23:4223:0017.8 
5923:43   Nick Archer PBV55MUnattached22:1821:4810.4 
6023:46   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead22:5322:5320.9 
6123:58   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5122:4614.5 
6224:00   Jonathan James Leslie Scott PBV35MHillingdon Triathletes24:0024:0021.5 
6324:02   Stephen John Axe  V50MUnattached22:1422:1316.6 
6424:03   Mick Driver  V50MBurnham23:2921:5811.5 
6524:03   Natalie Lockwood PBV35WUnattached23:1823:1836.0 
6624:08   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:0323:0315.9 
6724:09   Dave Huscroft SENMUnattached    
6824:09   Jonathan Richard Elliott  S30MDatchet20:3320:1121.4 
6924:18   Tony Molesworth SBV65MChiltern24:0821:5325.3 
7024:19   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3415.2 
7124:26   Paul Mothersill PBV40MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
7224:27   Barbara Allen PBV55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2721.3 
7324:35   Brian Philp  V60MUnattached24:2923:5236.0 
7424:38   Andrew Maton  V50MUnattached23:4322:1231.6 
7524:41   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0617.8 
7624:45   Nigel Huxtable  V40MUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
7724:45   Al Crane PBV35MUnattached24:4023:3213.9 
7824:49   Stephen Otter PBS30MPurple Patch24:2923:5624.9 
7924:50   Chris P Hunt SBV40MUnattached24:2623:3836.0 
8024:57   Ian Potter  V45MUnattached24:1923:3936.0 
8124:58   Lee Dell'osa SBSENMUnattached23:4123:4131.8 
8224:59   Johanne Labaki PBV35WUnattached24:0324:0330.5 
8325:01   Christine Ormond PBV35WUnattached24:1423:4422.6 
8425:04   Joseph Reeves  SENMUnattached20:4420:4436.0 
8525:05   Joe Morreale PBV55MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
8625:06   Ross Alexander Burton  SENMUnattached25:0025:0029.0 
8725:07   Maureen Pedri SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else24:4524:1213.8 
8825:09   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:4122:4020.3 
8925:11   Lisa Kirby  V40WUnattached23:5122:4320.6 
9025:13   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5124:1115.7 
9125:28   Paul Giddings PBSENMUnattached25:2825:1134.2 
9225:38   Sanjay Parikh PBV40MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
9325:42   Amy Claridge PBSENWHillingdon Triathletes25:1924:0714.2 
9425:45   Sally Jacobs PBV35WUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
9525:47   David Harthill SBV45MBurnham25:4724:4336.0 
9626:07   Harry Nightingale SENMUnattached    
9726:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:16   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross24:3424:3429.6 
9926:18   Sharon Wray PBSENWUnattached26:1224:4430.4 
10026:21   Marcie Flynn SBV35WUnattached25:4625:0136.0 
10126:24   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:0825:0824.8 
10226:31   Jacqueline Brosnan SBV50WBurnham26:3125:2936.0 
10326:33   Philip Woolhouse SBV40MUnattached25:4125:4020.8 
10426:37   Wendy Parkinson PBSENWUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
10526:49   Anika Byrne SENWUnattached    
10626:50   Kevin Spence PBS30MDatchet24:3822:2317.4 
10726:53   Emma Adamo PBV45WUnattached26:5325:4536.0 
10826:54   Mark Wallace  V45MUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
10927:12   Mark Darren Bull  V40MBurnham25:1025:1036.0 
11027:14   Dorosthy Teng PBV35WUnattached25:3825:3824.5 
11127:15   Maureen Fitzgerald  V65WThames Valley/Ireland26:2725:5236.0 
11227:16   Jenny Zaremba SBV40WBurnham25:4824:3117.6 
11327:17   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:0824:0029.2 
11427:27   Alison Clough SBV50WUnattached26:5126:5130.4 
11527:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11627:28   Frances Chater  V55WWatford Joggers26:3826:3822.2 
11727:31   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham26:1226:1228.9 
11827:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:46   Tom Goggin PBV40MUnattached25:4925:4036.0 
12027:54   Robert Wallace  V65MWatford Joggers26:5025:5323.5 
12128:07   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:4025:3122.0 
12228:08   Peter Okely  V45MUnattached27:2024:2417.6 
12328:12   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet27:1026:3123.8 
12428:16   Cliff Nelson PBV40MUnattached28:1624:5518.3 
12528:19   Rebecca Mia Brown  U18WChichester Uni26:4124:4422.1 
12628:19   Amerit Rehnsi SBSENWUnattached27:1926:2324.7 
12728:23   Alison Fairman V35WUnattached    
12828:25   Holly Peters SENWUnattached    
12928:32   Beverley Ann Jewell  V50WUnattached27:4727:3325.2 
13028:35   Pat Bacon  V55WRunning Somewhere Else27:1625:5032.1 
13128:40   Alok Nagpal PBV40MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
13228:43   Jonathan Saidi U15MUnattached    
13328:46   Tamsyn Thring  SENWUnattached27:0725:5127.5 
13428:53   Louisa Webb PBV35WUnattached28:3527:5026.0 
13529:02   Krim Saidi  V40MGade Valley21:3521:3534.8 
13629:04   Bryony Trafford-Smith SBV50WDatchet29:0327:2029.0 
13729:07   Marilena Borghini  V40WRunning Somewhere Else29:0229:0236.0 
13829:20   Barry Nethercott  V50MUnattached27:5624:5530.1 
13929:23   Jane Butterworth PBV45WRunning Somewhere Else27:1527:1536.0 
14029:31   Sara Gamble SBSENWUnattached28:3528:3536.0 
14129:37   Christine Kelly PBV40WUnattached28:2628:2636.0 
14229:39   Kate Piggott  V35WUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
14329:47   Karen Huish SBV40WUnattached29:0227:2522.6 
14430:06   Jane Martin  V45WStragglers29:4925:0333.0 
14530:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:21   Charles Nightingale  V50MUnattached26:5426:1933.2 
14730:24   Tracey Clarke PBV35WUnattached30:1130:1136.0 
14830:27   Julie Barlow PBV35WUnattached28:2928:2924.5 
14930:30   Karen Sinclair PBV45WBBC28:1028:1027.5 
15030:30   Lauren Cobb  SENWUnattached28:3524:5125.9 
15130:41   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:3627:2026.2 
15230:49   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0117.2 
15330:55   Mark Olney  V50MDatchet30:0925:0819.5 
15431:14   George Tipping  U15MUnattached26:0517:392.0 
15531:17   Evelina Julin PBU18WMarlow Striders29:4329:4334.1 
15631:19   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2824:1026.0 
15731:21   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2017.5 
15831:23   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3618.5 
15931:39   Emily Rampton SENWUnattached    
16031:46   Jacqui Jones  V60WUnattached30:2029:4036.0 
16131:54   Nathan Robert Gamble  U20MUnattached27:2825:0525.4 
16231:54   James Edward Gamble  V50MWatford Joggers20:5720:1711.3 
16331:56   Kate Douglas PBV40WPurple Patch30:5027:5825.3 
16432:03   Mary Lord PBV50WBurnham32:0328:1423.1 
16532:12   Bob Engel  V65MBurnham31:1531:1533.3 
16632:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:24   Tracey Adams SENWUnattached    
16832:27   Rachhpal Bath  V75MDatchet29:2229:2232.9 
16932:29   Fiona Weir PBSENWUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
17032:30   Sharon Deans  SENWUnattached31:3831:3836.0 
17132:33   Rose O'Neill SBV60WUnattached30:4628:4924.7 
17232:37   Lucy Powell SENWUnattached    
17332:47   Patricia Weir SBV50WUnattached32:0332:0336.0 
17432:48   Jasdev Sagoo V50MUnattached    
17533:05   Christopher Chadwick U15MUnattached    
17633:07   Robert Chadwick V35MUnattached    
17733:18   Marjory Bluer  V45WUnattached31:5130:1828.6 
17833:34   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached25:1024:2019.0 
17933:49   Adam Swain  SENMUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
18034:01   Carinne John PBSENWUnattached34:0134:0136.0 
18134:05   Helina Kuusk  SENWUnattached33:0929:5436.0 
18234:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18334:14   Lucy Newton-Batchelor SENWUnattached    
18434:33   Andrew Smith  V50MStubbington Green33:0130:3731.8 
18534:47   Jenny Haynes SBV55WUnattached34:2333:4733.7 
18634:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18735:19   Eleanor Huish  U18WUnattached31:0626:2328.8 
18835:39   Kathryn Smales SBV50WUnattached35:1633:2834.1 
18936:35   Georgia Dean SBV35WUnattached33:1133:1136.0 
19037:00   Sheila O'Neill SBV60WUnattached36:3132:1028.8 
19137:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19237:38   Pritesh Patel PBU18MUnattached36:1828:2936.0 
19337:38   Heena Patel  SENWUnattached30:3930:1736.0 
19437:51   Ian Smales SBV55MUnattached35:2735:1034.8 
19538:28   Heather Baker  V55WUnattached36:3436:3436.0 
19638:34   Rachel Hartigan  U18WUnattached32:2132:0636.0 
19739:37   Manjit Sagoo PBV40WUnattached39:3739:3736.0 
19839:57   Alex Bedwell  SENWUnattached31:5131:5136.0 
19939:57   Gemma Wallace  SENWUnattached33:4433:4436.0 
20039:57   Hasan Abdulaziz  SENMUnattached25:3025:3036.0 
20140:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached