Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 32 External Results
Sheffield Endcliffe Park
5 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Steven Bayton PBU20MCalder Valley/Sheffield Uni15:5415:54-4.2 
217:07   Philip Cooper PBS25MSteel City16:4416:320.8 
317:11   David Nolan PBS30MHallamshire17:1117:117.9 
417:41   Thomas Bullock PBS25MDark Peak17:4117:4135.2 
517:44   Jon Slate PBV35MHallamshire17:4417:279.2 
617:52   David Palmer  V40MSteel City16:5316:275.6 
717:57   Tim Rutter PBS30MHallamshire17:5717:5715.0 
818:04   Nick Wall  V40MUnattached17:4517:4517.1 
918:07   Tobias Bremer PBS30MHallamshire/Brighton Phoenix17:3317:001.8 
1018:10   Rick O'Toole SBS25MHallamshire18:1017:0327.7 
1118:16   Gareth Irvine PBS30MHallamshire18:1618:055.8 
1218:22   Mike Quinn PBV55MSheffield RC18:2218:228.0 
1318:31   Shaun Lawson SBS20MYork Acorn18:0716:422.9 
1418:37   Ralph Skrimshire PBSENMUnattached18:3718:3733.1 
1518:53   Trevor Neville  V35MSheffield RC18:1017:186.1 
1619:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:05   Tom Davies V35MUnattached    
1819:08   Paul Keen SBV55MHallamshire/Ranelagh19:0118:5510.4 
1919:13   Chris Duffy SENMUnattached    
2019:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:21   Hannah Whitelam PBS25WHallamshire19:2119:046.8 
2219:28   Rachel Kane PBS25WSheffield RC18:1218:123.9 
2319:44   Gareth Till PBV35MTotley19:4019:4036.0 
2419:46   Claire O'Toole PBS25WHallamshire19:0418:2911.8 
2519:48   Ian Parnell V40MUnattached    
2619:51   Martin Slack PBV40MHereford Couriers RC19:5119:5136.0 
2720:04   Mark Hinds PBSENMUnattached19:2318:3415.0 
2820:09   Eliot King V40MUnattached    
2920:11   Mark Gamsu SBV50MUnattached19:4719:4213.3 
3020:13   Iain Hooley V35MUnattached    
3120:14   Glenn Hardy  V40MCity of Sheffield19:1418:356.4 
3220:15   Chris Guy PBS30MHallamshire20:1519:005.3 
3320:20   Dominic Rice  V45MUnattached19:3719:196.7 
3420:32   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City20:0219:499.8 
3520:34   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:0519:578.7 
3620:40   Oskar Solvason SENMSheffield Hallam University AC    
3720:41   Mark R Hill SBV35MUknetrunner19:5018:1810.7 
3820:47   Jeremy D C Hook SENMUnattached    
3920:53   Nick Frewin PBV50MUnattached20:0819:376.3 
4020:57   Hannah-May Fletcher SBU18WHallamshire20:5718:113.3 
4121:00   Joe Price U20MUnattached    
4221:03   Anthony Hill  SENMUnattached21:0020:5411.1 
4321:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:15   Phil Wood PBSENMUnattached20:3720:3731.8 
4521:28   Kevin Megson SBV50MTotley20:1020:1011.5 
4621:36   Ryan Jenkinson SENMUnattached    
4721:41   Ross Drayton  S30MSteel City20:4019:3413.6 
4821:44   Ben Elliott SBU18MHallamshire21:4419:3723.6 
4921:48   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached21:1718:565.5 
5021:49   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached19:4218:126.5 
5121:50   Robert Langton SENMUnattached    
5222:00   Chris Bentley SENMUnattached    
5322:28   Darren Webb PBV40MUnattached22:1421:4816.5 
5422:31   Charlotte Jenkinson  S20WSheffield TC21:1419:4912.9 
5522:32   Rachel Poole  V40WUnattached21:0721:0729.1 
5622:38   Richard James Wood  SENMUnattached21:5620:4814.6 
5723:06   David John Mallett V40MUnattached    
5823:12   Bernard Wilson PBV50MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
5923:37   Anne Hegarty  V45WTotley22:0921:3810.4 
6023:39   Leslie Melville Sanders  V60MSelby22:4922:4917.2 
6123:41   Joel Gardiner U15MUnattached    
6223:45   Nicola Rafferty SBV45WUnattached22:3221:3311.1 
6323:46   Sally C Hook PBSENWUnattached22:2822:2822.2 
6423:50   Beth Lowe SENWUnattached    
6523:51   Tabitha Howe PBU18WHallamshire23:5123:5136.0 
6623:51   Barbara Bly  V55WHallamshire22:2922:2936.0 
6723:53   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached21:2421:2414.8 
6823:54   Dan Roberts V35MUnattached    
6923:55   Chris Pollard PBV45MPenistone23:5523:5536.0 
7024:41   Barry Knaggs  SENMUnattached22:3221:2923.1 
7124:47   Alison Delight  V40WUnattached23:3923:0226.1 
7224:48   Chris Hanson  S20MUnattached22:3722:3719.3 
7324:50   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:5222:1817.6 
7424:51   Tim Shiles  V40MTotley24:4520:4411.3 
7525:00   Allie Buckingham V45WUnattached    
7625:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:18   Roisin Henry  U18WUnattached23:4423:2622.9 
7825:32   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:4622:2814.1 
7925:33   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached22:1221:1313.3 
8025:34   Terry Howe  V60MUnattached24:5124:5136.0 
8125:46   Jim Mcneil  V55MSouth Yorkshire Schs24:0724:0734.6 
8225:57   Claire Mcgrath  SENWUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
8325:59   James Warr  SENMUnattached23:0622:3832.1 
8426:05   Lee Montague  SENMUnattached23:0922:3336.0 
8526:06   Guy Willatt V40MUnattached    
8626:11   Louie Tyssen U15MUnattached    
8726:14   Jo Carnie  V40WSteel City25:3722:3612.2 
8826:15   Rachel Hardman SENWUnattached    
8926:21   Paul Higginbottom  V40MHandsworth24:4123:4318.3 
9026:26   Emily Mockford SENWUnattached    
9126:36   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached23:2423:1134.2 
9226:41   Dawn Womack  V45WUnattached23:5823:4435.6 
9326:52   Nicola Sewell  V45WUnattached25:4524:2918.1 
9426:59   Kevin Dudley PBV35MDark Peak26:0125:2422.5 
9527:01   Debs Scholey PBV35WUnattached27:0127:0136.0 
9627:03   Ted Faulkner SENMUnattached    
9727:05   Jonathan Pagdin  V50MUnattached25:5623:4915.6 
9827:07   Caroline Henry  V45WUnattached23:2423:2416.7 
9927:09   Louise White SENWUnattached    
10027:11   Neil Baily SENMUnattached    
10127:13   Lynwen Harrison  V40WUnattached23:5023:4936.0 
10227:15   Alison Higginbottom  V40WUnattached26:0726:0736.0 
10327:17   Judith Kippax PBV45WWombwell24:4324:4119.4 
10427:19   Bea Jefferson  V40WUnattached25:4025:4023.6 
10527:21   Mick Pruzinsky PBV55MUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
10627:22   David Ollerenshaw  V40MUnattached25:0225:0230.4 
10727:34   Nicholas Wall U15MUnattached    
10827:40   Amy Simpson  SENWUnattached25:3025:2532.8 
10927:59   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:5826:4827.9 
11028:17   Wayne Sanderson V40MUnattached    
11128:26   Julie Peckett V45WUnattached    
11228:27   Matt Cuff PBSENMUnattached27:2323:5936.0 
11328:32   Lilly Elbra V35WUnattached    
11428:33   Jen Donnelly SENWUnattached    
11528:43   Weng C Tang SENMUnattached    
11628:49   Lyndsey Raynor  SENWUnattached26:2622:0725.8 
11728:50   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached20:4220:4215.4 
11828:51   Christopher Brown  SENMUnattached27:0827:0831.1 
11928:52   Satpal Purba SENMUnattached    
12028:54   John Mackinder  V60MUnattached27:4427:2222.9 
12128:56   Karen Swannack  V40WUnattached28:5327:4332.9 
12229:00   Angela Jackson  V50WUnattached26:0324:3117.8 
12329:10   Brian Patchett  V70MHandsworth27:4227:4236.0 
12429:15   Helen Marie Mallett V40WUnattached    
12529:22   Hannah Bailey  SENWUnattached29:0426:2831.0 
12629:35   Marie Lowe  V60WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
12729:36   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached27:2826:2726.0 
12829:50   Ruth Fisher  SENWUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
12929:51   Anna-liisa Autio PBV45WUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
13029:59   Sharon Collis PBV40WNorth Derbyshire27:4727:3023.0 
13130:22   Donna Bridgwood  SENWMichelin28:2428:2432.0 
13230:24   Tony Bridgwood  V65MMichelin28:2528:2536.0 
13330:30   I McLean SENWUnattached    
13430:32   Heidi Taylor V35WUnattached    
13530:34   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:3029:3028.2 
13630:35   Jenny Jones PBV35WUnattached26:1826:1826.3 
13730:50   Sally Davies  S30WUnattached25:3225:3229.8 
13830:53   Rachel Dillon PBV40WUnattached29:0127:5835.0 
13930:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:07   Helen Griffiths PBV45WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
14131:14   Ruth Bacigalupo V40WUnattached    
14231:21   Edward Coverdale U15MUnattached    
14331:31   Christopher Coverdale  V35MUnattached23:0823:0836.0 
14431:37   Kay Robbie SENWUnattached    
14531:44   Rebecca Carolyn Race  V35WUnattached30:3930:3936.0 
14631:52   Hannah Newill PBSENWUnattached29:2527:4026.4 
14732:02   John Roberts  V65MUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
14832:06   Debbie Tickle  V40WUnattached28:3626:1236.0 
14932:09   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V40WUnattached31:3528:5225.0 
15032:19   Sally Brooks PBV55WUnattached30:5630:2127.2 
15133:11   Jessica Louise Warren SENWUnattached    
15233:11   Jessica Brown  S25WSteel City28:4226:3735.6 
15333:20   Ali Ullah  V40MUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
15433:33   Wendy Heathcote  V50WUnattached29:2428:1426.1 
15533:45   Sheila Robinson  V50WUnattached32:2132:2136.0 
15634:07   Lorna Byrne  V50WUnattached32:3230:0124.8 
15734:46   Michelle Srour  V40WUnattached34:2634:2636.0 
15834:48   Angela Winter  V50WUnattached32:4432:1636.0 
15934:50   Marion Tattersall SBV55WUnattached32:0330:5129.0 
16035:25   Tuesday Peckett  SENWUnattached33:4029:3736.0 
16136:51   Katheryn Rosemary Riggs U20WUnattached    
16236:55   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached28:4428:2127.1 
16338:48   Suzan Bridgman  V60WUnattached35:0632:3728.9 
16439:35   Carolyn Thompson SENWUnattached    
16541:16   Andrew Moncrieff  V65MUnattached37:2136:2936.0