Finsbury parkrun # 61 External Results
Finsbury Park
12 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   Richard Ward  S25MBelgrave15:3215:103.7 
217:57   Mark Jefford PBV45MRoad Runners Club17:5317:214.2 
318:12   Pat Wright  S25MTadworth16:5216:3922.1 
418:23   David Hellard PBS30MLondon Heathside18:2317:051.8 
518:26   Ian Kitley  S25MUknetrunner/South Africa17:2217:2225.2 
618:41   Stanley Harrison  U18MHighgate18:2317:3719.0 
718:45   Matthew Young  S25MTeam Bath17:2717:0512.5 
819:23   Rob Walker SBS25MHighgate/Tri London18:1616:345.3 
920:05   Scott McMillan  V35MUnattached19:2317:452.6 
1020:09   Richard Hands SBV35MNorthbrook19:5719:4610.6 
1120:26   Jimmy Hudson  V55MUnattached18:5317:505.9 
1220:32   David Derham  S30MUnattached20:0318:1510.0 
1320:46   Deniz Erkan SBSENMCambridge TC19:5519:4131.7 
1420:48   Ned Parker SENMUnattached    
1520:52   David Mason PBV40MArena 8020:3818:395.0 
1620:58   Louise Le Ray SBV45WLondon Heathside20:5820:5517.6 
1721:00   Will Lewer V40MUnattached    
1821:01   Hannah Wylie  S25WUnattached20:0519:038.4 
1921:02   Oliver Stewart SENMUnattached    
2021:03   Tom Hutchinson  V35MMornington Chasers20:1519:528.6 
2121:13   Ellen Roberts SBS30WHeaton19:5919:477.1 
2221:15   Wolfgang Kunst SBV40MLondon Heathside21:1521:0136.0 
2321:23   Sarah Hironaka PBS30WMornington Chasers19:5219:5226.5 
2421:38   Ross Giggins  S25MUnattached20:1920:0516.3 
2521:40   Helen Smith V40WUnattached    
2621:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:52   Mike Perrett V45MUnattached    
2821:54   Michael Carbery PBV40MHighgate21:4420:4010.9 
2921:56   Keirnan Murphy PBV35MTri London21:3621:2736.0 
3021:57   Lucy Taylor PBS25WTeam Bath20:4420:0620.1 
3121:58   Tauri Tuvikene PBSENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
3222:00   A K A Trevor V40MUnattached    
3322:06   John Muldoon SBV45MUnattached21:1921:1912.1 
3422:09   Steve Lupini SENMHeadband Harriers    
3522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:29   Alun Nash  V50MLondon Heathside21:1420:549.7 
3722:30   Jinaka Ugochukwu PBSENWUnattached22:2420:3716.4 
3822:41   Joe Keating  V60MEaling Southall & Middx21:5021:5013.8 
3922:44   Ed Napier SENMUnattached    
4022:47   Sam Merrill SENMUnattached    
4122:49   Matt Johnson SENMUnattached    
4222:53   Jenny Debbage SBS30WUnattached22:5322:0915.8 
4322:58   Arnold Harrison  U15MHighgate20:2119:5030.0 
4423:02   Amy M Molloy PBS25WMornington Chasers22:5022:5036.0 
4523:06   David Miller SENMUnattached    
4623:12   Tim Binnington PBV35MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
4723:12   Alex Mitchell SBSENMUnattached22:2022:1627.8 
4823:14   Tim Payton PBV35MUnattached23:1423:1423.8 
4923:15   Chris Nicholson SBV40MUnattached22:3121:3032.0 
5023:18   Paul Kitchen PBV55MUnattached22:3322:3327.3 
5123:25   Rhys O Beard SENMUnattached    
5223:32   Oscar Lancaster PBSENMUnattached23:3221:4334.4 
5323:40   Benjamin Ip SENMUnattached    
5423:42   Tom Page SBSENMUnattached23:0922:4536.0 
5523:50   Philip Kirkpatrick  V45MUnattached22:5122:0728.6 
5623:52   Adam Wydrzynski SENMUnattached    
5723:55   Michele Griffiths PBV45WUnattached23:1923:1916.0 
5823:59   Les Keen V45MUnattached    
5924:26   Nick Curtis PBV35MUnattached22:0922:0935.6 
6024:40   Tim Bavister SBV35MUnattached22:3521:0110.9 
6124:49   Patrick A Robinson  V45MEton Manor22:5122:5135.5 
6224:51   Mark Colby  V50MUnattached24:1722:1919.4 
6324:52   Portia Roelofs SENWUnattached    
6425:15   Nicholas Le Ray PBV40MUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
6525:17   John Pinney  SENMUnattached22:4522:4532.8 
6625:20   Ole Kaemper  SENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
6725:27   Grace White  SENWUnattached24:1824:1834.2 
6825:32   Richard Knight SENMUnattached    
6925:34   Gemma Van Der Kamp  SENWUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
7025:51   David Mccarthy PBV55MUnattached25:3923:4123.0 
7125:54   Chris Maeer  V55MUnattached24:0324:0017.5 
7226:17   Jayne Sales SBS30WLondon Heathside26:1722:5132.7 
7326:17   Louise Bisset PBV35WLondon Heathside26:1026:1034.7 
7426:19   Zoe Jayne Morris V35WUnattached    
7526:43   Antony Harlow SENMUnattached    
7627:04   Bettina Brehler SBSENWUnattached26:1626:1136.0 
7727:10   Yucel Erkan  V45MUnattached24:5021:3525.5 
7827:20   Cassandra Virginie Derham  SENWUnattached26:1726:1732.5 
7927:28   Patricia McGahan V40WUnattached    
8027:30   Jessica Winfield  SENWUnattached26:4122:1818.2 
8127:42   Sharon Wells SBV45WSpringfield27:4225:0317.5 
8227:52   Jo Page PBSENWUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
8327:58   Monique Geraghty  S20WWilmslow22:1722:1729.7 
8428:00   Rachel Colby  V35WUnattached26:2426:2436.0 
8528:12   Sara Custer SENWUnattached    
8628:16   Sebastian Palmer  V45MMornington Chasers27:4927:3734.1 
8728:22   Sella Oneko  SENWUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
8828:40   Paul Martin Wright V35MUnattached    
8928:44   Amanda Sundberg SENWUnattached    
9028:58   Ros Cranston  V40WUnattached27:0924:3618.7 
9129:16   Robyn Curtis SBSENWUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
9229:26   Richard Hale  V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:4924:5521.9 
9329:28   Ceri Angood  SENWUnattached28:4327:4536.0 
9429:28   Amy Hutchinson SENWUnattached    
9530:01   Angela Hands  V40WNorthbrook28:2328:2228.6 
9630:04   Harriet Pellereau SENWUnattached    
9730:05   Rebecca Varrall SENWUnattached    
9830:14   Adrian Thurlow PBV40MUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
9931:17   Ruth Cannon V35WUnattached    
10031:33   Annie Whiteside  SENWUnattached29:5927:1832.3 
10131:49   Louise Ayling  V35WFetch Everyone27:0324:2818.7 
10232:18   Hollie Jenkins PBSENWUnattached32:1432:1436.0 
10332:24   Jane Thurlow V45WUnattached    
10432:59   Ann Froggatt V50WUnattached    
10533:18   Marie Sundberg V55WUnattached    
10634:51   Carla Greer PBV35WStopsley33:5630:2533.7 
10735:55   Mareike Schomerus  V35WUnattached33:0429:5129.3 
10836:50   Vidhi Gupta SENWUnattached