Frimley Lodge parkrun # 50 External Results
Frimley Lodge
22 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Rob Sherwood SENMUnattached    
217:44   Michael Rix SBV40MFarnham Runners16:5516:471.0 
318:31   Paul Couldridge  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:2717:2529.9 
418:35   Martin Powell PBV40MSandhurst18:2318:117.4 
518:36   Darren Wood SBS25MRanelagh18:1017:585.6 
618:41   Chris Try PBV45MSandhurst17:5617:433.9 
718:48   Anthony Gilling SBV45MUnattached18:3617:3113.5 
819:15   Duncan Mallison SBV35MRanelagh18:2217:023.9 
919:25   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:2518:045.3 
1019:44   Ian Berry-Bowers SBV35MWinchester17:5217:203.5 
1119:52   Martin Billett PBV50MFarnham Runners19:3719:3710.7 
1219:59   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:5917:343.7 
1320:52   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:4118:247.4 
1420:55   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:2019:206.5 
1521:05   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:1016:583.3 
1621:07   Alan Kirby SBV50MSandhurst20:3120:3114.9 
1721:16   Paul Edwards  S25MUnattached19:0918:114.8 
1821:34   Paula Fudge SBV55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets20:3320:3317.6 
1921:36   Paul-christian Townend  S30MWoking18:5418:5436.0 
2021:44   Matthew Sharp U20MUnattached    
2121:45   Sip Powers V40MFarnham Triathlon Club    
2221:50   Reece Webber SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:5219:4931.8 
2322:04   Barry Palfrey SENMUnattached    
2422:15   Thomas Gavin Fox PBV35MUnattached21:5821:5432.7 
2522:18   Stephen Paul Linton PBV60MUnattached20:5020:2411.8 
2622:19   Alison L Lenaghan SBV35WCove21:3920:5814.0 
2722:21   Hector Sharp SBSENMUnattached20:3620:1631.0 
2822:21   Brian Blessed SENMUnattached    
2922:22   Jo Longmuir SBV40WUnattached21:4920:337.8 
3022:23   David Wylie SENMHart Road Runners    
3122:32   Simon John Harvey SBV45MUnattached21:2620:228.6 
3222:44   Andrew Beeton V45MUnattached    
3322:51   Matt O'Callaghan V35MUnattached    
3422:53   Daniel Thackeray SBU15MCamberley22:1122:0336.0 
3522:54   Chris Purdon V45MUnattached    
3623:02   Neil Matthews V45MUnattached    
3723:03   Pete Morgan SBV35MFetch Everyone22:4421:4420.3 
3823:11   Paul Sharp PBV50MUnattached22:0221:2432.4 
3923:15   James Edwards SENMUnattached    
4023:18   Kelvin Gower SBV40MCove22:1421:0511.4 
4123:22   John Orrell V40MBlackwater Valley Runners    
4223:27   David Jeffery SBV35MUnattached21:2920:5036.0 
4323:32   Andrew Clayton SBV40MUnattached23:3221:5622.3 
4423:36   Isobel Smith  U20WUnattached22:3121:4319.8 
4523:39   Alex Longmuir SBV45MUnattached22:2721:3816.5 
4623:50   Martin Cox SBV40MWindle Valley Runners22:1021:2313.0 
4723:56   Andrew Lockwood SBSENMUnattached23:5622:3134.3 
4823:57   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
4924:00   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:4919:335.6 
5024:01   Jamie Lewis  SENMUnattached22:3819:5836.0 
5124:04   Adrian Rutinsky PBSENMUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
5224:04   James Freemantle PBSENMUnattached23:3723:3736.0 
5324:05   Tony Sheridan SBV60MWindle Valley Runners23:2423:2426.3 
5424:06   David Bales SBV50MSandhurst22:1322:1316.5 
5524:12   Stefan Klincewicz PBV35MFarnham Runners24:0122:5922.0 
5624:14   Chris Wells-King PBV45MFarnham TC22:4522:1123.6 
5724:14   Richard Fyvie SBV40MUnattached22:3820:3310.7 
5824:20   Kim Reeves V45WSandhurst Joggers    
5924:21   AN Other         
6024:29   Tim Pay  SENMUnattached22:1322:1312.2 
6124:33   Trish Monks SBV35WUnattached21:2121:2114.5 
6224:38   Chris Dent PBV60MWindle Valley Runners23:1822:5721.0 
6324:41   Alison Louise Curnow PBV40WUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
6424:42   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached23:0622:3024.4 
6524:45   Richard Boese SBV40MSandhurst24:1721:1813.2 
6624:52   Alan Richardson  V50MCove21:5120:4115.8 
6724:59   David Lenaghan PBV35MCove23:5723:1619.0 
6825:03   Richard Rees  S30MUnattached24:2223:1233.7 
6925:07   Matt Howlett PBV40MUnattached22:4122:1312.4 
7025:10   Wendy Carley  V40WFarnham Runners22:5922:5126.6 
7125:18   Matt Watts PBV35MUnattached25:1825:1836.0 
7225:40   Andrew Firth SBV45MUnattached23:4422:2111.8 
7325:49   William McLaren-Brown U15MCamberley & District AC    
7425:58   Ralph Jeffery  V40MUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
7526:10   Martin Allen V55MUnattached    
7626:28   Andrew Simpson SENMUnattached    
7726:31   Adrian Smith  V45MUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
7826:32   Linda Dowell SBV55WVillage RR25:1525:0519.9 
7926:33   Graeme Stringer SBV60MHardley23:1923:1922.5 
8026:37   John Taylor PBV65MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4825:4023.5 
8126:38   Clifford John Hilton SBV60MVeterans26:3824:0322.1 
8226:42   Natalie Livings SBV35WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
8326:44   Clayton Murdock PBSENMUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
8426:47   Jon Vaughan  SENMUnattached25:3325:2132.6 
8526:51   Debbie Whitehead  V45WUnattached25:2925:2618.4 
8626:59   Chris Webber SBV40MUnattached26:5924:5536.0 
8727:06   Rebecca Martin PBV35WFarnham Runners26:3425:1117.6 
8827:08   Ian Hanson PBV45MUnattached25:3925:3934.3 
8927:11   Jason Dyer U20MUnattached    
9027:12   Gregory Smith PBU20MUnattached22:4821:0936.0 
9127:17   Jill Poelijoe  V35WUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
9227:28   Sue Cullum PBV45WLiss26:4025:5921.4 
9327:34   Shirley Perrett SBV55WFarnham Runners24:5524:4921.0 
9427:37   Alison Soper PBV35WUnattached26:2225:1219.4 
9527:40   Sarah L Benge PBSENWUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
9627:48   Mark Sammes PBV40MSandhurst26:1626:1635.8 
9727:51   Jonathan Crookes  S30MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
9827:56   Stephen Crookes  S30MUnattached24:2224:2236.0 
9927:59   Sean Linehan PBV40MUnattached27:2327:2336.0 
10028:09   Kaamil Garnie  SENMUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
10128:11   Hannah Garnie SBSENWUnattached27:1927:1936.0 
10228:13   Claire Jones SENWUnattached    
10328:39   Hannah Bicknell PBV40WUnattached25:3625:3635.9 
10428:47   David Woollett PBS30MUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
10528:48   Amanda Sherwood PBV50WUnattached27:2424:3825.7 
10628:49   Dave Shepherd SBV35MUnattached28:4926:0532.7 
10728:50   Peter Strange  V65MFarnham Runners27:5827:1728.4 
10828:51   Tracy Woodman  V40WUnattached26:2326:1923.1 
10928:52   Kathy Brown PBV40WFarnham Runners28:5227:3331.6 
11028:58   Sarah Toogood PBSENWUnattached27:0127:0133.0 
11129:01   Michael Sherwood PBV50MUnattached27:5226:0326.3 
11229:45   Ruth Smith PBV40WUnattached28:3226:3222.2 
11330:18   Clare Cave PBV45WUnattached28:1126:3120.7 
11430:26   Anna Holland PBV45WUnattached30:2626:3022.4 
11530:27   Zena O'callaghan PBS30WUnattached30:2728:3436.0 
11630:31   Joanna Wylie  V35WChristian Brothers Omagh/Hart29:1529:1536.0 
11730:33   Nicole Wakefield SENWUnattached    
11830:35   Brenda Price PBV50WCruisers30:3530:3536.0 
11930:40   Elin Loftesnes  V35WSandhurst25:0925:0921.2 
12030:41   Janet Ford  V40WSandhurst28:0425:5324.0 
12130:41   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:0229:0236.0 
12231:41   Roy Johnson SBV60MUnattached27:4826:3527.9 
12331:44   Howard Smith PBV45MUnattached29:1929:1931.5 
12431:45   Vanessa Hayes PBV40WUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
12531:46   Susanna Bootle SENWUnattached    
12631:51   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached27:0025:5629.3 
12732:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12834:11   Nicky Sills SENWUnattached    
12934:12   Kathleen Butel SENWUnattached    
13034:15   Julian Sills  SENMUnattached19:5419:5433.5 
13134:23   Shell Clark PBV40WUnattached31:3431:3436.0 
13234:31   Susan Jane Harvey PBV40WCove32:4528:1027.0 
13334:51   Caroline Hirsch  S25WFarnham TC26:2526:2531.3 
13434:52   James Vaughan SENMUnattached    
13534:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13635:57   Emma Harris SENWUnattached    
13736:01   Andrew Wallington V45MUnattached    
13836:04   Thomas Wallington U15MUnattached    
13936:06   Poppy Linehan  U18WUnattached30:3127:5336.0 
14036:48   Fergus Semple SENMUnattached    
14138:01   Donald Woodman  V75MCove35:5833:5636.0 
14238:03   Helen Monks  SENWUnattached28:2427:5632.0 
14339:24   Nia Louise Clayton SBU18WUnattached39:2427:5131.6 
14439:45   Gayle Saunders V35WUnattached    
14539:45   Sarah Louise Lidster  SENWUnattached28:1327:2136.0