Finsbury parkrun # 56 External Results
Finsbury Park
8 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Richard Ward  S25MBelgrave15:3215:102.7 
218:18   Rob Baldock SENMUnattached    
318:29   Jamie Brunning  S30MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Unattached17:1216:507.1 
418:31   Mark Jefford  V45MRoad Runners Club17:5317:214.6 
518:41   Matt Giles PBSENMUnattached18:3218:3236.0 
618:53   Vicky Gill  S30WAldershot, Farnham & District/Orion18:0616:333.2 
719:19   Roger Rondenbosch  V35MMornington Chasers19:1318:294.3 
819:22   Martyn Hawkes  V35MUnattached17:4017:4029.0 
919:38   Robert Shulman SBV40MLondon Heathside19:3817:575.3 
1019:48   Hilton Williams SENMSweatshop    
1119:49   Mark Baker SENMUnattached    
1220:04   An Unknown SENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
1320:07   Dan O'Sullivan PBS30MUnattached18:3817:597.6 
1420:17   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo18:1117:266.9 
1520:19   Scott McMillan  V35MUnattached19:2318:022.7 
1620:25   Andrew Cox SENMUnattached    
1720:35   Leigh James  S25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside19:4718:445.0 
1820:49   David Derham SBS30MUnattached20:0318:1511.6 
1920:59   James Easterbrook SENMUnattached    
2021:19   George Margesson  S20MLondon Heathside20:3120:0019.8 
2121:24   Oliver Warwick PBV40MUnattached20:4620:4611.1 
2221:36   Deniz Erkan  SENMCambridge TC19:5519:4131.1 
2321:38   Alex Johnson SENMUnattached    
2421:39   Kristopher Grint SENMUnattached    
2521:41   Robert Douge SENMUnattached    
2621:54   Ross Neilson SENMUnattached    
2722:05   Helen Smith V40WUnattached    
2822:17   David Robert James Williams  V40MUnattached22:0421:4236.0 
2922:21   Ross Giggins  S25MUnattached20:1920:0515.2 
3022:24   Peter Hibberd V35MUnattached    
3122:24   Michael Carbery  V40MHighgate21:4420:4011.5 
3222:32   Mia Ramsden  S25WUnattached21:0721:0723.1 
3322:52   Alun Nash  V50MLondon Heathside21:1420:549.5 
3422:56   Rufus Weston  V35MUnattached21:5021:3835.9 
3523:02   Tom Ladds SENMUnattached    
3623:06   Bruce Moxham  V40MMornington Chasers22:1422:1422.8 
3723:09   John Muldoon  V45MUnattached21:1921:1912.0 
3823:20   Jon Ellis V35MUnattached    
3923:33   Oscar Lancaster PBSENMUnattached23:3221:4333.9 
4023:34   Claire Blakeway  S30WSerpentine/Unattached22:2921:5217.9 
4123:35   Maxim Cardew  S20MLondon Heathside21:0719:3712.1 
4223:39   Rajiv Ratan  S25MEdmonton20:1219:085.8 
4323:47   Steve Lupini SENMHeadband Harriers    
4424:04   Tim Hillyer PBS25MUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
4524:07   Camilla Ray SBS30WMornington Chasers24:0720:4523.2 
4624:20   David Miller SENMUnattached    
4724:22   Paul Kitchen V55MUnattached    
4824:24   Chris Nicholson  V40MUnattached22:3121:3031.5 
4924:28   Justin Guest V40MUnattached    
5024:29   Philip Kirkpatrick  V45MUnattached22:5122:0727.5 
5124:46   Tim Adkin V35MUnattached    
5224:49   Tanya Addison  V35WUnattached23:0521:5510.5 
5324:52   Alex Savage SBSENMUnattached24:5219:5627.1 
5424:57   Tom Page  SENMUnattached23:0922:4536.0 
5525:03   Michele Griffiths  V45WUnattached23:1923:1915.7 
5625:21   Patrick A Robinson  V45MEton Manor22:5122:5135.2 
5725:26   Dave Ryan SENMSheffield Tri    
5825:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5925:36   Katy McGahan V45WUnattached    
6026:33   Tim Bavister  V35MUnattached22:3521:0111.6 
6126:39   Chris Maeer  V55MUnattached24:0324:0017.7 
6226:45   Ffion Davies  SENWUnattached25:3421:4919.0 
6326:53   Nicholas Le Ray V40MUnattached    
6426:54   Noyale Deleforge  SENWUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
6526:57   Matt Garner SENMHeadband Harriers    
6627:15   Melanie Ellis  S25WUnattached26:1125:1023.9 
6727:19   Jenny Debbage  S30WUnattached22:5322:0914.9 
6827:19   Rowena Humphreys SENWUnattached    
6928:16   Bettina Brehler  SENWUnattached26:1626:1136.0 
7028:21   Jessica Winfield PBSENWUnattached26:4122:1817.0 
7128:42   Richard Hale  V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:4924:5521.7 
7228:44   Kerry Earl SENWUnattached    
7328:54   Yucel Erkan  V45MUnattached24:5021:3526.0 
7428:56   Cassandra Virginie Derham  SENWUnattached26:1726:1732.1 
7529:00   Loliya Kathryn Harrison V45WUnattached    
7629:11   Madeleine Rogers  S30WUnattached26:2323:1134.6 
7729:12   Jerry O'Connell V45MUnattached    
7829:13   Ruth Walters SENWUnattached    
7929:14   Laura Woodford SENWUnattached    
8029:18   Matt Woodford SENMUnattached    
8129:25   Jo Page SENWUnattached    
8229:27   Rob Evans  SENMUnattached28:1126:5526.9 
8329:33   Imogen Clare Garner SENWHeadband Harriers    
8430:12   Ros Cranston  V40WUnattached27:0924:3619.3 
8530:28   Jeremy Gary Snead SENMUnattached    
8630:41   Samantha Kirby SBV40WUnattached30:4129:3436.0 
8731:36   Adrenne Read PBV35WUnattached31:3629:5834.7 
8833:04   Sarah Baptie  SENWUnattached31:2631:2636.0 
8933:05   Carlo Lourenco  SENMUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
9033:30   Peter Chung  V35MUnattached31:3731:3735.5 
9136:50   Natalie Llewelyn-evans  SENWUnattached33:3029:3236.0 
9238:10   Chris Milner  SENMUnattached36:3535:1936.0 
9338:11   Justin Barr  V35MUnattached33:1133:1136.0 
9438:40   Mattia Paganelli  U18MUnattached31:4426:3632.3 
9538:57   Sharon Massey  V55WUnattached31:1028:0428.9 
9645:22   Danilo Paganelli  U18MUnattached37:5437:5436.0 
9745:23   Juliette Massey-smith  SENWUnattached25:5825:2525.2