Albert parkrun # 137 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
8 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Adam Morrell  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni15:5515:5529.6 
216:38   Stacey Smith PBS20WGateshead/Teesside U16:3816:381.0 
316:44   Alan Piggford PBS20MNew Marske16:2016:1914.0 
417:45   Martin Murray SBV40MNorth York Moors17:0016:470.8 
518:27   Bryan Astill  V45MHartlepool17:2517:245.5 
618:40   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors18:0017:515.7 
718:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:55   Michael Joyeux  S25MQuakers17:4015:44-2.7 
919:01   Michael Dixon  S30MUnattached18:4118:113.8 
1019:16   Iain Gordon Hall SBV45MNorth York Moors/Tyne Bridge18:4418:389.7 
1119:22   Stuart Main PBSENMUnattached19:2219:2236.0 
1219:25   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors17:5217:524.2 
1319:37   Michael Kavanagh  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4618:3612.6 
1420:03   David Claybrook  V35MNorth York Moors18:5418:546.1 
1520:05   Paul Gamble PBV35MNorth York Moors19:2218:558.2 
1620:08   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3018:165.3 
1720:17   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:0418:045.6 
1820:19   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:4718:1914.6 
1920:24   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:4719:1210.0 
2020:25   Martin Shackleton  V40MNorth York Moors19:5019:5024.1 
2120:38   Stewart Swinson  V45MUnattached18:5618:5636.0 
2220:44   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:2019:2012.3 
2320:50   Mark Robinson  S25MQuakers19:5218:1410.1 
2421:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:35   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets20:5319:5015.5 
2721:41   Patrick Gerard Murphy  V45MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
2821:44   Isaac Allen SBU15MDurham19:4018:2919.0 
2921:47   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:0519:5111.4 
3021:59   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:5519:3512.5 
3122:01   Janice Smith PBV40WUnattached22:0121:2826.0 
3222:05   Barry Dunne SBV45MUnattached20:0819:347.9 
3322:15   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2119:5911.8 
3422:30   Robert Andrew Arnold SENMUnattached    
3522:30   Alfie Else PBU15MNew Marske22:3021:1235.7 
3622:32   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
3722:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:49   Michael Smalley  S20MUnattached21:3521:2835.3 
3922:52   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached22:0121:2536.0 
4022:57   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors21:4221:2014.0 
4123:04   Simon Byrne  S25MQuakers/St Bees Triers20:2519:5411.8 
4223:08   Lennie Bramley SBS30MBillingham21:4721:3715.6 
4323:10   Colin Rushton  V50MUnattached20:1320:0515.8 
4423:12   Charlie Race  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2316:584.9 
4523:13   Hayley Turner PBS25WQuakers/NYP Tri23:0223:0236.0 
4623:17   Michael Appleby  V40MUnattached21:5721:1836.0 
4723:19   Shirley Gibson  V60WDarlington H22:1821:5414.8 
4823:25   Matthew Rossiter  SENMUnattached20:1518:3314.3 
4923:31   Neil Lawson  V45MUnattached21:4121:2211.8 
5023:37   William Gayter  V45MNorth York Moors21:5021:4315.0 
5123:42   Rob Temple  SENMUnattached22:0821:5734.4 
5223:42   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached22:4122:4115.1 
5323:53   Matthew Adkin SENMUnattached    
5423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:56   Caitlin Pearson  S20WNew Marske22:1621:0615.7 
5623:58   Stefan Valdinger V35MUnattached    
5723:59   Jonpaul Venus V35MUnattached    
5823:59   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors22:3222:1515.6 
5924:04   David Carr SBV50MUnattached20:5120:4822.8 
6024:10   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached21:2520:4421.8 
6124:15   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors23:1521:4519.8 
6224:18   Dominic Swinson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5519:5533.9 
6324:24   John Richard Smith SBV60MUnattached23:0922:5830.2 
6424:31   Jenny Paterson  SENWUnattached23:3822:5036.0 
6524:35   Ian Welch  V65MRedcar21:4921:4919.7 
6624:36   Viv Murphy  V35WNorth York Moors23:1223:1219.6 
6724:36   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached22:4021:5535.7 
6824:42   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:5022:2717.1 
6924:49   Richard Atkinson  V50MUnattached22:4322:4336.0 
7024:51   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0921:4928.4 
7124:58   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:4521:3623.8 
7225:02   Thomas Kavanagh  U18MUnattached21:5621:5536.0 
7325:06   Matthew Cox SENMUnattached    
7425:11   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached24:5223:4636.0 
7525:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:17   Michael Paul Brown SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:3320:5619.5 
7725:23   Patrick Barrass V40MUnattached    
7825:25   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached24:3523:1016.4 
7925:34   David Murphy  V45MNorth York Moors24:0024:0021.3 
8025:37   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached23:4322:2718.2 
8125:38   Joe Bostock-jones  SENMUnattached22:3222:3236.0 
8225:42   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1920:5824.4 
8325:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:47   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1620.3 
8525:49   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:2721:4314.2 
8625:51   Andy Johnson  V35MUnattached24:3023:3115.1 
8725:59   Kieran Anthony White  SENMUnattached24:3222:4836.0 
8826:04   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:2624:1016.8 
8926:04   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:5922:1513.1 
9026:13   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:3220:027.6 
9126:18   Andrew Petford SBV40MUnattached24:2422:1018.7 
9226:21   Alan O'Brien SENMUnattached    
9326:31   Stephen Wells  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:4322:2824.3 
9426:36   Sean Mckenna SBV40MUnattached25:2125:2136.0 
9526:41   Keith Webber  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4321:4819.1 
9626:49   Jane Redding SBV35WUnattached26:4925:3536.0 
9726:52   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached25:3524:4632.3 
9826:53   Michael Ferrier  V55MUnattached23:4123:3532.5 
9926:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:59   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached23:2118:134.6 
10127:03   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached24:1521:4812.1 
10227:05   Robert Nunn V60MUnattached    
10327:06   Anne Bulmer V45WUnattached    
10427:07   Doug Harris PBV50MUnattached22:4022:4016.3 
10527:08   Peter Millward V40MUnattached    
10627:12   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached24:4224:1836.0 
10727:25   Alex Chung SBV70MUnattached26:5325:4331.4 
10827:28   Danny MacKell U15MUnattached    
10927:41   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:0724:5728.1 
11027:42   Nicola Pearson  S25WSwaledale25:1025:1024.4 
11127:52   David Norman  V35MBillingham24:3724:0925.2 
11228:06   Jemma Joy V35WUnattached    
11328:13   Kirsty Jackson  SENWUnattached24:0024:0033.4 
11428:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:23   Alex Hall U20WUnattached    
11628:24   Melanie Groves SENWUnattached    
11728:37   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar26:5624:5236.0 
11828:42   Samantha Smethurst  S25WUnattached24:2823:0313.9 
11928:43   Erin Johnson Caddell SBU18WBillingham26:0125:2325.8 
12028:49   Elena Swinson  U18WCleveland Schs25:5222:4336.0 
12128:53   Barbara McGinley SENWWomens Running Network    
12228:55   Ron Jackson V50MUnattached    
12328:56   Craig Postgate  SENMUnattached20:4120:3436.0 
12429:02   Sarah Holmes SBV45WUnattached28:5926:5028.4 
12529:04   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:0227:0226.6 
12629:08   Glen Pinnegar SENMUnattached    
12729:16   Elelwani Muswede V35WUnattached    
12829:18   Heather Pearson SBV50WNorth East Vets28:0027:0324.8 
12929:28   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:0427:3325.0 
13029:35   Reece McCormick U15MUnattached    
13129:38   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:1227:3923.9 
13229:43   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:4625:2220.7 
13329:44   Isaac Johnson Caddell SBU18MBillingham26:2724:3815.5 
13429:45   Ray Morley  V40MBillingham23:3122:1513.6 
13529:48   Sharon Caddell SBV35WBillingham28:1628:1628.7 
13629:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:53   June Fisher  V50WUnattached26:4526:0621.0 
13830:10   Jacqui Keeley SBV50WWomens Running Network/Billingham24:2824:2822.3 
13930:29   Clifford Holloway  V50MUnattached28:2125:5932.0 
14030:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:31   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:4825:4828.1 
14230:50   Christopher Hopson  V50MUnattached23:5323:5324.0 
14331:02   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached29:3528:4236.0 
14431:04   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:4228:2436.0 
14531:05   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
14631:20   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors28:1827:0925.2 
14731:27   Leanne Oxley SENWUnattached    
14831:32   Kristian Powers SBU15MBillingham31:3225:3636.0 
14931:33   Craig Powers  V35MBillingham28:0424:5436.0 
15031:47   Fred Beauchamp SBV70MUnattached30:0628:4236.0 
15131:50   John Parks  V60MUnattached26:3626:2736.0 
15232:24   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:3127:1536.0 
15332:27   Peter Dawson PBV65MBillingham29:2129:2136.0 
15432:53   Robert Midgley  V40MUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
15533:28   Helena Mcgouran  V40WUnattached28:3626:5233.8 
15633:41   Lisa Degnen  SENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
15733:45   David Larkman SBV50MRedcar28:3627:2628.3 
15833:55   Alec Petford  U18MUnattached31:3127:2535.6 
15933:58   Jane Lawson  V45WYork Acorn32:1122:2515.9 
16033:59   Tracey Quinn  V40WBillingham31:5727:1624.1 
16134:08   David Willett SBV40MUnattached30:1030:1035.9 
16234:48   Lesley Petford PBV45WNew Marske33:4628:0524.0 
16334:54   Emily-hannah Willett SBU18WUnattached28:5828:1227.3 
16435:08   Kathryn Appleby  V40WUnattached31:0031:0036.0 
16535:10   Barbara Rumsey SBV50WUnattached32:5331:5335.7 
16635:10   Kim Larkman  SENWUnattached28:4728:4736.0 
16735:32   Charlotte Ibbetson SENWUnattached    
16835:41   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1629:3728.8 
16935:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17035:54   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham30:0425:5236.0 
17135:56   Lorraine Whittle  V50WUnattached32:0632:0636.0 
17236:26   Michelle Shaw  SENWUnattached33:2731:0235.4 
17336:27   Jane MacKell V35WUnattached    
17436:28   Bernadette Watson  V55WUnattached35:0235:0235.9 
17538:08   Margaret Whitfield  V50WUnattached37:0936:4135.9 
17638:26   Duncan O'Neil SENMUnattached    
17739:34   Lynne Portas V40WUnattached    
17840:06   Brian Cowell  V60MUnattached32:4026:2620.7 
17941:24   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached31:5431:0834.5 
18041:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached