Ullswater 13K External Results
Glenridding
6 Nov 11
13KMT 13KCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
13KMT 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
163:52   Johnathan Blackmore V40MUnattached    
267:29   Mike Roberts PBV40MHardley67:2967:2910.3 
368:46   Stewart Mcconnell PBV35MDurham Triathlon Club68:4668:4614.8 
471:14   Andy Acklam V40MUnattached    
574:16   David James V40MUnattached    
675:01   Adrian Rooks PBV50MUnattached75:0175:0136.0 
776:05   Gordon Fletcher V60MBatala mountain Runners    
878:12   Melanie Hayes V40WUnattached    
1079:42   Ross Spence SENMUnattached    
979:42   Jonathan Crossley V40MUnattached    
1180:32   Jonathan Watt V40MUnattached    
1280:36   Kate Mcblane SENWUnattached    
1380:59   Peter Mobberley V40MUnattached    
1481:21   Adam Brennan V40MUnattached    
1581:25   Hazel Clark PBSENWWare Joggers/Mornington Chasers81:2581:2519.3 
1681:59   Mike Collins SENMUnattached    
1783:24   Tony Cartmell V40MUnattached    
1883:32   Paul Fiddler SENMUnattached    
1983:43   Martyn Thorpe V40MFell Runners Association    
2083:58   Stuart Bell PBV55MKendal83:5883:5832.8 
2184:06   Shaun Joughin SENMUnattached    
2287:09   Jason Delvard PBSENMStockport87:0987:0936.0 
2387:44   Holly Brega SENWUniversity of Cumbria    
2488:20   Matthew Trend SENMUnattached    
2588:36   Tyron Lewis V40MUnattached    
2689:12   Robert Ginder-Poulsen PBV45MManchester H89:1289:1236.0 
2789:26   Jonathan Johnson V40MUnattached    
2889:46   Mark Strickland V40MUnattached    
2989:49   Christopher Allen Wilson PBV35MRanelagh89:4989:4927.5 
3090:19   Hilary Farren PBV45WRossendale90:1990:1923.6 
3190:57   Andrew Travis V40MUnattached    
3291:15   Helena Lewis PBV45WLancaster & Morecambe91:1591:1518.0 
3391:55   Julie Brega V50WUnattached    
3492:42   Darren Gillman PBV40MSpa Striders92:4292:4211.6 
3593:09   Morgane Artacho PBSENWCairngorm/France93:0993:0914.4 
3693:46   Katie Samuelson PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge93:4693:467.1 
3794:16   Pete Albion SENMUnattached    
3894:18   Clive Norton SENMKingfisher Tri Club    
3994:44   Dean John Kennedy V40MUnattached    
4095:09   Simon Knighton V60MUnattached    
4195:17   Sarah Martin SENWUnattached    
4297:06   Thomas Pick SENMUnattached    
4397:41   Hanna Chamberlain SENWStockport Harriers    
4497:42   Nick Chamberlain SENMStockport Harriers    
4597:50   Lucy Bates V40WUnattached    
4697:50   Damian Bates V40MUnattached    
4797:56   Louisa Crossley V40WUnattached    
4897:59   Robin Bartlett PBV50MLancaster & Morecambe97:5997:5925.9 
4998:40   David Evans SENMUnattached    
501:40:01   Catherine Clennett PBV40WBillingham1:40:011:40:0116.9 
511:40:01   Chris Furphy V40MUnattached    
521:40:05   Samantha Sunderland V40WUnattached    
531:40:21   Maria Piacentini V40WBatala mountain Runners    
541:41:56   Douglas Leitch V40MUnattached    
551:42:24   Mandy Keenan PBV45WSouth Ribble Runners1:42:241:42:2436.0 
561:43:14   Sean Backhouse SENMUnattached    
571:43:56   Alison Gilchrist V50WUnattached    
581:43:56   Louise Clayton V40WUnattached    
591:43:59   Carolyn Burns SENWUnattached    
601:44:02   Samantha Daglish PBV40WSouth Ribble/South Ribble Runners1:44:021:44:0236.0 
611:44:27   Sue Sowerby V40WUnattached    
621:44:38   Helen Rastelli V40WUnattached    
631:44:40   Chris Chew V40MUnattached    
641:45:29   Viv Samuelson SENWUnattached    
651:46:01   Kirsty Archbold V40WUnattached    
661:46:08   Helen Goldthorpe PBSENWKirkstall1:46:081:46:0827.7 
671:46:13   Stephen Massam PBV45MPreston1:46:131:46:1335.3 
 
13KCX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
681:46:36   Vicki O'Hare SENWCaniX    
13KMT 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
691:47:14   Christine Comerford V50WWalkB4Urun    
701:47:22   Ruth Burns PBV50WLancaster & Morecambe1:47:221:47:2236.0 
711:47:34   Claire Bradley V50WUnattached    
721:49:04   Dave Robson PBV60MElvet1:49:041:49:0417.9 
731:49:04   Christina Schmidt PBSENWjogscotland1:49:041:49:0434.6 
741:49:44   Jill Davies V40WUnattached    
751:50:24   Anne Waggot SENWUnattached    
761:50:30   Alison Nordon V40WUnattached    
771:50:57   Fiona Wright V50WUnattached    
781:51:09   Vicki Deritis PBV45WTyne Bridge1:51:091:51:0920.3 
791:51:35   Nicky Graves V40WBatala mountain Runners    
801:51:47   Sara Maranowicz SENWUnattached    
811:51:51   Andra Cardow SENMUnattached    
821:51:51   Geoffrey Hesketh SENMUnattached    
831:52:21   Heather Moore SENWUnattached    
841:53:19   Giselle Dudley V50WUnattached    
851:54:08   Allan Froy SENMUnattached    
861:54:08   James Murrin SENMUnattached    
871:54:35   Fiona Bell V40WUnattached    
881:55:06   Matt Mustoe SENMUnattached    
891:55:26   Gerald Bradley V40MUnattached    
901:56:21   Amy Kirkbridge SENWUnattached    
911:56:57   Bernadette Haddock SENWUnattached    
921:57:10   Jane Yates V40WUnattached    
931:57:13   Jim Clark SENMUnattached    
941:57:35   Lance Tombs V50MUnattached    
951:57:50   Lin Borkin V50WWalkB4Urun    
961:58:05   Steve Shepherd PBV55MStainland1:58:051:58:0531.4 
971:58:07   Sue Shepherd PBV55WStainland1:58:071:58:0729.9 
981:58:56   Anne Strickland V40WUnattached    
991:59:04   Richard Poynton V40MUnattached    
1001:59:25   Christine Acklam PBSENWWomens Running Network1:59:251:59:2533.1 
1011:59:51   Nikki Cooper PBSENWHighworth1:59:511:59:5136.0 
1022:00:15   Mamta Naik V40WChorlton Runners    
1032:01:11   Nigel Mitchell V50MUnattached    
1042:02:49   Caroline Kenyon V50WUnattached    
1052:03:12   Amanda Benson SENWUnattached    
1062:03:12   Megan Cooke PBV40WTadcaster2:03:122:03:1225.3 
1072:03:42   Lynne Chapman V40WUnattached    
1082:04:12   Helen Kennedy V40WUnattached    
1092:04:12   Hannah Diggle V40WUnattached    
1102:04:20   Mark Farmer V40MUnattached    
1112:05:07   Kath Etherden V60WSELOC    
1122:05:50   Chris Robson PBV70MSt Bees Triers2:05:502:05:5036.0 
1132:05:50   Zoe Walkington SENWSmiley Pacers    
1142:06:45   An Other SENM     
1152:10:33   Jacqueline Shore PBV50WFetch Everyone2:10:332:10:3336.0 
1162:11:02   Julie Cheesman V60WUnattached    
1172:11:45   David Carter SENMUnattached    
1182:11:45   Sara Carter SENWUnattached    
1192:16:27   Nick Haslam V40MUnattached    
1202:18:54   Clare Sambrook V40WUnattached    
1212:20:35   Heidi Martin PBSENWSt Bees Triers2:20:352:20:3523.3 
1222:24:02   Jan Makinson V50WWalkB4Urun    
1232:35:32   Deborah Michael V50WUnattached    
1242:57:16   Martin Leigh V40MUnattached    
1253:21:22   Ann Sadler V50WUnattached    
13KMT 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
157:44   Adam Lloyd PBV35MUnattached57:4457:4415.0 
263:52   Howard Seal PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth63:5263:525.3 
364:31   Mike Dunn SENMUnattached    
465:29   John Marshall PBV45MPudsey Pacers65:2965:296.5 
565:47   Mike Allison PBV50MFell Runners Association65:4765:476.3 
668:02   Darren Clarkson PBSENMBillingham68:0268:028.4 
769:47   Alan Coulston SENMUnattached    
869:53   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
969:57   Scott Howard V40MUnattached    
1070:27   Mark Johnston SENMTriTalk    
1170:31   James Alexander SENMUnattached    
1270:35   Nick Higham PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe70:3570:3517.0 
1371:48   Steve Brown V40MUnattached    
1471:53   Martin G Loveless PBV50MHardley71:5371:5311.4 
1572:11   Paul Blundell PBV45MHardley72:1172:119.8 
1672:49   David Burdon PBV55MPudsey Pacers72:4972:498.9 
1773:27   Ben Williams SENMUnattached    
1873:53   Ian Hawker PBV55MHardley73:5373:5315.0 
1974:25   Simon Humphries V40MUnattached    
2074:48   Paul Spurge PBV55MPortsmouth JC74:4874:4820.5 
2175:15   David Byrne SENMUnattached    
2275:18   Peitr Cutler SENMWesham Road Runners    
2377:08   Angela Grace SENWUnattached    
2477:25   Mark Essery V40MUnattached    
2577:29   James Macdonald SENMUnattached    
2677:33   Alex Butler V40MUnattached    
2777:36   Chris Bentley SENMUnattached    
2877:46   Peter Colley SENMUnattached    
2977:55   Paul Jennings V40MUnattached    
3077:56   Iain Rankin V40MUnattached    
3178:29   Sally Buckworth PBV40WNorth York Moors78:2978:2936.0 
3278:41   Darren Cooper SENMUnattached    
3378:43   Steven Buckley SENMUnattached    
3479:27   Craig Wickens PBV40MTelford H79:2779:2736.0 
3580:06   Caroline Hemming PBV45WSpectrum80:0680:068.8 
3680:08   Richard Collins V40MTri Team Wigan    
3780:25   Andrew Duffy V40MUnattached    
3881:14   Michelle Shuttleworth PBV40WSt Bees Triers81:1481:1426.1 
3981:32   Phil Higgins V40MUnattached    
4081:54   Bill Mumford V50MUnattached    
4182:09   Justine Roe V40WUnattached    
4282:10   Steve Roe V40MUnattached    
4383:13   Paddy Mcdonald PBV50MHaddington RC83:1383:1318.4 
4483:15   Nicola Carruthers SENWUnattached    
4584:17   Douglas R Michael PBV50MHeaton84:1784:178.4 
4684:53   Jodie Daglish PBSENWAllen Valley84:5384:5336.0 
4785:36   Anil Adisesh V40MUnattached    
4885:39   Jade Snow SENWUnattached    
4985:41   Jenny Tucker V40WUnattached    
5085:54   Emma Graham PBV35WSt Bees Triers85:5485:5418.2 
5185:57   John Edmondson PBV60MAycliffe85:5785:5724.0 
5286:30   Andy Letheren V40MUnattached    
5386:56   Stephanie Goodchild PBV45WManchester YMCA86:5686:5616.2 
5487:45   Dave Brown V40MUnattached    
5587:52   John Parsons V50MUnattached    
5687:56   Sam Fielding PBSENWPACTRAC87:5687:5636.0 
5789:20   Gerard King V40MUnattached    
5889:32   Kev Kendall SENMTrail Running Association    
5989:33   Ann Cummings V50WUnattached    
6089:44   Mark Entwistle SENMUnattached    
6189:44   Keith Wilkinson SENMUnattached    
6290:03   David Pickard V50MUnattached    
6390:22   Jennifer Herbst V40WUnattached    
6490:32   Dianne Halliday V50WUnattached    
6591:00   Rebecca Semple SENWSt Nicholas RC    
6691:01   Sara Stewart PBV40WAllen Valley91:0191:0121.1 
6791:14   Nigel Atkinson V40MWith Ale team    
6891:25   Helen Halsall PBV45WUnattached91:2591:2529.6 
6991:33   Rod Powley V50MUnattached    
7091:34   Liz Brood V40WUnattached    
7191:46   Mark Cooper V40MUnattached    
7291:50   Mark Osborne V50MUnattached    
7391:56   Christine Jennings SENWUnattached    
7492:04   Steve Halliday SENMUnattached    
7592:12   Richard Moore SENMRocktart Runners    
7692:47   John Taylor V40MUnattached    
7792:52   Susan Brown V50WUnattached    
7892:55   Graham Parker V40MUnattached    
7993:03   Ali Strafford SENWLadyVet40    
8093:07   Michel Kaiser V40MWorld Fisheries Congress    
8193:14   Philip Owen V40MFetcheveryone    
8294:07   Emma Kamillo-Price SENWUnattached    
8394:08   Mark Price V40MUnattached    
8494:16   Heather Garland SENWUnattached    
8595:04   Victoria Howarth V40WUnattached    
8695:22   Bryan Semple V40MUnattached    
8795:40   Daren Taylor SENMUnattached    
8895:53   Vicky Russell V40WUnattached    
8996:38   Nick Thompson PBV50MMeltham96:3896:3824.0 
9096:44   Ian Verber V60MUnattached    
9196:47   Stephen Webster V50MUnattached    
9296:52   Kevin Bannister PBV60MHardley96:5296:5236.0 
9397:28   Steve Spooner V40MUnattached    
9497:29   Michelle Tones V40WUnattached    
9597:31   Chris Jamieson PBV50MEsk Valley97:3197:3121.6 
9697:35   Hilary Shaw V40WUnattached    
9797:38   Mike Smith PBV50MOlney97:3897:3836.0 
9897:40   Peter Samuelson PBV65MSpectrum97:4097:4026.4 
9997:52   Andrew Sims SENMUnattached    
10098:01   Sarah Turner PBV45WPudsey Pacers98:0198:0123.3 
10198:18   Kath Lambert SENWUnattached    
10298:28   Janson Heath V40MRocktart Runners    
10398:43   Simon West SENMUnattached    
10498:52   Angela Wilson V40WUnattached    
1051:40:49   Joanne Pratt V40WUnattached    
1061:40:50   Graham Hawden V50MUnattached    
1071:41:05   Laura Smith V40WUnattached    
1081:41:08   Simon Howard V40MRocktart Runners    
1091:41:25   Phil Noble V50MUnattached    
1101:42:16   Christopher Russell-White V50MUnattached    
1111:42:30   Jenna Jagodzinska SENWUnattached    
1121:42:32   Mark Gibbs SENMUnattached    
1131:42:40   David Postlethwaite PBSENMSt Bees Triers1:42:401:42:4036.0 
1141:42:51   Lisa Heath SENWRocktart Runners    
1151:42:52   Kelly Clarke SENWRocktart Runners    
1161:42:53   Gary Clarke SENMRocktart Runners    
1171:43:12   Deborah Mawson SENWUnattached    
1181:43:12   Matt Offer SENMUnattached    
1191:44:06   Kim Firstbrook V50WUnattached    
1201:44:07   Jim Lloyd V50MUnattached    
1211:44:17   Diane Kaiser V40WWorld Fisheries Congress    
1221:44:25   Sarah Ledbury SENWMacclesfield Harriers    
1231:44:54   Andy Brock PBV50MBurgess Hill1:44:541:44:5436.0 
1241:45:10   Maggie Lewis V50WUnattached    
1251:45:30   Chris Kastavunis V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2