Templer 9.7 External Results
Kingsteignton
6 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.7MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
153:43   Peter Monaghan V45MTorbay0.9 
253:44   Lee Turner SENMTorbay-0.5 
357:07   Jon Parkinson V40MTorbay4.6 
457:13   Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.7 
557:48   Chris Gill SENMTiverton22.2 
658:22   Graham Hill V45MSidmouth23.3 
759:20   Nigel Fenn V35MTorbay12.0 
859:37   Stuart Hancock V45MClevedon/Dartford H8.3 
959:45   Colin Peters V45MSouth Devon4.4 
1060:35   Richard Smith V45MClevedon14.9 
1161:48   Anthony SnowV40M   
1263:01   Paul BrittonSENM   
1363:10   Gary MitchellV40M   
1463:52   David StoneV40M   
1564:00   Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon6.4 
1664:10   Wendy Urban V45WTorbay14.8 
1764:27   Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR7.3 
1864:44   Stuart Sweatman V35MTorbay12.0 
1965:00   James Spray SENMSinfin5.2 
2065:04   Hadleigh James Davies V35MTorbay11.9 
2165:15   Tim Peters V35MTorbay15.0 
2265:33   Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge12.8 
2365:37   Dean Titchener SENMTorbay30.7 
2465:49   Stuart Parkes V35MTorbay30.1 
2565:59   Martin Mceneny V40MHaldon7.7 
2666:21   Andrew DudleyV40M   
2766:30   Kris WardSENM   
2866:43   Sam Fice SENMTiverton35.9 
2966:57   Robert Ledger V35MSouth Devon22.3 
3067:03   Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR10.7 
3167:05   David Twine V55MTavistock10.8 
3267:32   Mandy Wheeler V35WSouth West RR11.9 
3367:47   Gary PhillipsV45M   
3467:54   Stephen Wilbraham V40MTorbay9.0 
3567:54   Nic Pettit V60MTamar12.8 
3668:05   Mark LaneV45M   
3768:20   Catherine Fewings V45WTorbay36.0 
3868:50   Steve ChapmanSENM   
3968:54   Allen Taylor V35MTeignbridge7.2 
4068:59   Steven Monaghan V45MTorbay35.6 
4169:07   Stephen LofthouseV45M   
4269:09   Peter KneeboneV45M   
4369:10   James HartidgeV45M   
4469:11   Mark Stockman V35MSouth Devon12.5 
4569:17   Julian Jones V40MTorbay26.1 
4669:34   Nigel Stopard V45MErme Valley36.0 
4769:34   Mark Greenslade V45MUnattached20.6 
4869:40   Richard Ayson V40MErme Valley16.1 
4969:47   Jamie Stevenson SENMTorbay29.0 
5069:54   Paul EdwardsSENM   
5169:58   Clive Tompkins V50MUnattached36.0 
5270:00   Nick Roberts V40MDartmouth24.5 
5370:14   Greg Fine V55MTorbay21.3 
5470:16   Andrew LitherlandSENM   
5570:29   Peter Rowe V40MSouth West RR23.0 
5670:37   Steve Hookins V45MSouth Devon9.2 
5770:42   John OsborneV60MLaunceston Road Runners  
5871:02   Caro IsaacV45W   
5971:25   Andrew Shankster V45MBrixham Harriers11.2 
6071:29   Julia OgdenV45W   
6171:30   Anthony Christian Raine V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot9.0 
6271:31   Tony Gale V60MSouth West RR14.7 
6371:37   Liam Doyle V35MHaldon23.7 
6471:39   Victor Williscroft V40MRoyal Navy36.0 
6571:46   Raymond Wilson V60MTorbay16.8 
6672:00   Jamie Andrew V35MSt. Austell26.7 
6772:02   Stephen Restall V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
6872:07   Stacey Toppin V35WSouth Devon35.1 
6972:17   Julia PhillipsV45W   
7072:28   Rob Cowling V45MTeignbridge13.6 
7172:33   Kathryn Hough V50WSouth West RR15.6 
7272:53   Clive Horton V50MPlymouth H14.5 
7373:10   Julie Clawson V45WWomens Running Network36.0 
7473:24   Derek Hicks V55MBere Alston23.4 
7573:32   Aaron Smith SENMSidmouth20.1 
7673:38   Mark KingSENM   
7773:40   Ed BuckinghamSENM   
7873:49   Laura Brown SENWTorbay36.0 
7973:54   Spencer Culley V35MSt. Austell25.1 
8073:55   Mark Callaghan V45MTamar36.0 
8174:06   Micheal DunfordSENM   
8274:06   Ade Holloway V50MLittledown17.4 
8374:27   Alex Fice V60MTiverton36.0 
8474:57   Lorna Bond SENWTiverton36.0 
8575:06   Trudi Smith V35WSouth West RR17.1 
8675:11   Janet Sealy SENWUnattached36.0 
8775:14   Martin Williams V50MBrixham Harriers20.5 
8875:16   Anna Caunter SENWTeignbridge/Haldon29.0 
8975:17   Simon P Bunday V50MDawlish Coasters14.2 
9075:22   Thomas Shoolbraid U17MTorbay35.7 
9175:22   Simon AyresSENM   
9275:38   Catherine Thorne V40WTiverton23.4 
9375:42   Robert HorrillV45M   
9476:03   Alan Littlejohns V60MLaunceston RR17.3 
9576:12   Barry Buckland V40MDawlish Coasters36.0 
9676:22   Claire ComberV45W   
9776:30   Mike Atkins V50MSouth West RR19.6 
9876:34   Colin Flood V60MSidmouth32.8 
9976:34   Ray Brown V60MTorbay18.8 
10076:41   Leigh CarrV40M   
10176:59   Gavin ParrottSENM   
10277:03   Stephen WallaceV50MDartmouth AC  
10377:04   Rebecca GrostSENW   
10477:06   Halcyon Pughe V60WWomens Running Network36.0 
10577:07   Jim Mouat V60MHaldon15.3 
10677:10   Paul WardV45M   
10777:18   Julia Tysoe V40WSouth Devon36.0 
10877:36   David Hyde V65MTorbay34.9 
10978:01   Joe FaheyV50M   
11078:18   Sue Hayes V40WSouth Devon13.8 
11178:21   Helen FernyhoughV35W   
11278:30   Linda Philippou V45WTorbay16.2 
11378:39   Jenny CorserV35W   
11478:48   Chris IsaacV45M   
11579:09   Fraser SparksSENM   
11679:27   Paul BowlerV50M   
11779:32   Irene Hewings V50WTorbay18.6 
11879:41   Nicky Edwards V50MWells City36.0 
11979:52   Martin BrintSENM   
12079:59   David Moore V60MTamar35.3 
12180:07   Anne Lucas V60WTorbay25.6 
12280:07   Marc JonesSENM   
12380:08   Mathew MathiasV40M   
12480:09   Jonathan MooreSENM   
12580:09   Kerry Bell V45WSouth Devon13.5 
12680:10   David McnultyV40M   
12780:16   Emma Butt SENWTorbay36.0 
12880:20   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon19.3 
12980:20   Sherrie VineSENW   
13080:21   Raymond VineV60M   
13180:30   Alistar SmithSENM   
13280:30   Serena Litherland SENWTorbay36.0 
13380:32   Helen Roper V35WTamar21.8 
13480:33   Kay SmithV40W   
13580:35   Alan Warden V45MTamar/Storm Plymouth36.0 
13680:37   Karen Lister V40WTiverton23.7 
13780:39   Alison StewartV45W   
13881:52   Katrina Duignan V45WTeignbridge36.0 
13982:00   Peter ChildsV55M   
14082:10   Alison BensonV50M   
14182:36   John Barrett V65MSouth Devon32.6 
14282:53   Stephanie TownsendSENW   
14383:02   Susan PerrySENW   
14483:05   Izzy Watkins V50WWomens Running Network36.0 
14583:05   Mark TurnerSENM   
14683:16   Susan Hill V50WWomens Running Network/Exmouth11.5 
14783:21   Alain CookSENM   
14883:22   Andrew Park V60MTorbay27.2 
14983:22   Ian AldridgeV50M   
15083:31   Helene Bond V45WWomens Running Network36.0 
15183:38   David Anderson V55MTorrington23.0 
15283:45   Robert BallardSENM   
15383:59   Petra AubertV45W   
15484:21   Gail Furness V50WSouth West RR20.7 
15584:40   Kirsty Chrysanthou SENWTeignbridge34.0 
15684:41   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge33.8 
15785:13   Charlie AllansenV55M   
15885:13   Naoko Mckinnon V50WExeter Triathlon Club26.6 
15985:53   Kim Parish V40WNewquay RR36.0 
16085:55   Lisa Williams SENWInstinctive Sports25.4 
16185:55   Steven Autton V50MInstinctive Sports36.0 
16285:55   Simon BarrettV50M   
16385:55   David Matthams V45MInstinctive Sports21.6 
16485:56   Julie Deuchars V40WErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers36.0 
16586:27   Tracey Horrill V50WWomens Running Network36.0 
16686:30   Julie-Anne Saget V45WWomens Running Network33.7 
16786:32   Richard FoulkesV40M   
16886:41   Sarah Brown U23WSidmouth31.2 
16986:42   Terry Bewes V60MSidmouth30.1 
17086:42   John Podmore V60MSidmouth36.0 
17186:49   Marie Jones V60WDartmouth18.2 
17287:20   Graham HuttonSENM   
17387:37   Tessa CullisV35W   
17487:37   Alice FordhamV35W   
17587:39   Nicola PeatV40W   
17687:44   Derek Blackford V35MTeignbridge24.0 
17787:52   Nigel BarnettV40M   
17887:54   Laraine GibbinsV45W   
17987:58   Susan TaheriV35W   
18088:07   Donna MarshallSENW   
18188:23   Lesley DunfordV55W   
18288:32   Clare MedlockV45WWomen on the Run (non scoring)  
18389:32   Sue Colbourne V50WWomens Running Network36.0 
18489:35   Polly MacphersonV40W   
18589:37   Laura BrowneV40W   
18689:38   Emma LeachSENW   
18789:41   Lisa Jeffery V40WSouth Devon36.0 
18890:12   Cherry PowellV45W   
18990:13   Johanna GibbsSENW   
19090:13   Jane ShiltonV50W   
19190:41   Dawn Wilson V45WInstinctive Sports29.5 
19290:47   Tracy Vaggers V45WTamar29.3 
19391:48   Felicity NolanSENW   
19492:19   Marrisa Milton V35WBrixham Harriers36.0 
19593:03   Eileen Severn V65WSouth Devon34.4 
19693:37   Pete JohnsonV45M   
19793:37   Fiona StephensV50W   
19893:57   Sharon HutchinsV35W   
19993:58   Heather MaddockV50W   
20094:04   Sarah Ross V45WTeignbridge33.9 
20194:11   Peter ThomasSENM   
20294:16   Ken House V80MSouth Devon36.0 
20394:17   Colin Wilson V60MTorbay24.9 
20494:18   Sheena RyanV60W   
20594:18   Lorna WardV45W   
20694:32   Hilary BrownV55W   
20794:34   Gail PedrickV50W   
20894:40   Emma HervinV40W   
20994:40   Nicola TompkinsV40W   
21094:49   Andrea Wall V45WTorbay36.0 
21195:03   Katie GodfreySENW   
21295:16   Sally Shoolbraid V50WTorbay33.4 
21395:42   Helen GwynneV50W   
21496:44   Emily Macaulay SENWWomens Running Network/Springfield18.2 
21596:44   Wendy WoodsV45W   
21697:59   James McintoshV40M   
21798:13   Dawn GouldV35W   
21898:15   Anna DalzellV40W   
21998:31   Jane CarrV35W   
22098:44   Joanna HoskingsSENW   
22199:12   Linda Luscombe V50WTamar36.0 
22299:27   Dave Hatch V65MMoorhaven36.0 
22399:33   Martyn Heale V50MTamar36.0 
22499:45   Debbie VinnicombeV50W   
2251:40:04   Emma GilboyV35W   
2261:40:05   Suzanne PayneV40W   
2271:41:21   Joanna CzapiewskaV35W   
2281:41:26   David Ramon Moreland V55MDawlish Coasters36.0 
2291:42:12   Sallianne WoodallV45W   
2301:42:27   Rebecca HuttonV35W   
2311:42:54   Dianne ReynoldsV60W   
2321:43:02   Katie JamesV35W   
2331:45:27   Sharon LaneV40W   
2341:45:37   Robin MillmanV50M   
2351:46:07   Sarah PoynerV35W   
2361:48:20   Rosemary SimsV50W   
2371:49:52   Jenny Adams V60WWells City34.8 
2381:52:26   Yvonne Gilbert V55WWomens Running Network36.0 
2391:52:29   Pauline Beare V55WWomens Running Network36.0 
2401:52:30   Frances Ash V65WWomens Running Network36.0 
2411:57:39   Dennis ComissanV65M   
2421:58:06   Jason Hulcoop SENMMoorhaven36.0