Cannon Hill parkrun # 15 (Short course) External Results
Cannon Hill Park
4 Dec 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Samuel Pictor  S20MUnattached16:4716:053.9 
217:43   Edward Genochio PBSENMUnattached17:4317:4336.0 
317:45   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh17:0916:191.5 
418:49   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT17:3615:57-2.6 
519:47   Matt Hardman PBSENMUnattached19:4719:0836.0 
619:50   Huw Jones  V45MBRAT18:4817:354.6 
720:08   Alex Parker PBS30MBirchfield H19:1517:001.3 
820:18   Adam Whattttkin  U20MUnattached18:1918:1936.0 
920:43   Pavel Mihalic  V45MUnattached19:3319:0020.3 
1021:06   Howard Jones  SENMUnattached19:1418:1016.0 
1121:09   Ross Riley  S30MBRAT20:4617:375.7 
1221:17   Nick Smith PBSENMUnattached21:1719:2720.5 
1321:27   Ryan Lucas  U15MBRAT20:3416:343.8 
1421:35   Vince Rollason  V55MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters20:0420:0423.1 
1522:47   Keith Best  V60MTipton21:4021:2415.9 
1623:00   Mark A Jennings  V35MUnattached20:4618:576.9 
1723:08   Brian Worthington  V55MBirchfield H/Midland Masters20:5920:5919.6 
1823:15   Michael Elwell  V55MCobra22:3221:0221.1 
1924:04   Chris Wolfindale  V40MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
2024:28   David Sansom  V50MBRAT21:5421:0612.8 
2124:35   Gary Harper  S20MBournville Harriers/Birmingham Uni21:2420:5014.4 
2224:37   Scott Lucas  V45MUnattached22:5822:0315.1 
2324:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2424:50   Paul Edwards  V50MBRAT21:5521:2014.3 
2525:01   Ben Swarbrick PBSENMUnattached23:3422:5225.4 
2625:21   Stephen McCann  V40MBirchfield H24:2619:409.6 
2725:41   James Boyd  V35MUnattached25:0522:4314.2 
2825:44   James Cox U15MUnattached    
2925:44   Imogen Rattle SENWUnattached    
3025:51   Nick Bozeat  V55MBRAT24:2523:4236.0 
3126:00   Jaswant Thaper  V35MUnattached25:4225:3236.0 
3226:18   Gillan Stone  S25MUnattached25:1624:0735.3 
3326:20   Krissie Davies  S30WSparkhill25:5522:0919.2 
3426:55   Joseph Fisk  SENMUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
3527:01   Grahame Cooper  V75MSparkhill25:3425:1436.0 
3627:11   Rebecca Richardson  SENWUnattached25:3324:2522.2 
3727:20   Lee Wolfindale  U18MUnattached25:4025:1436.0 
3827:23   Pauline Wright  V50WUnattached25:4423:3015.5 
3928:25   Sam Towers  SENMUnattached27:1124:2936.0 
4028:40   Julia Proud  V35WStafford H28:2328:0336.0 
4128:44   Steve Proud  V45MDurham25:1725:1736.0 
4230:56   Joseph Leslie Thompson  U18MUnattached27:0818:458.9 
4330:57   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association19:5818:287.0 
4432:22   Sara Reynolds  V35WUnattached29:5526:5633.4 
4533:26   Matthew Sawers  V50MBirchfield H/Bournville Harriers32:1630:4128.3 
4637:56   Isobel Nicholl PBU18WUnattached35:4233:5836.0 
4738:01   Suzanne Nicholl PBV40WUnattached36:3628:2835.0