Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 20 External Results
Sheffield Endcliffe Park
20 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Stuart Maycock SBV35MHallamshire16:5216:234.8 
218:42   Mike Quinn  V55MSheffield RC18:2218:227.8 
319:03   Louis Wood SBS30MSteel City19:0318:304.3 
419:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:14   Marc Daigneault SBSENMUnattached19:1418:4221.1 
619:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:25   Rachael Elliott SBS30WTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District19:2517:5228.6 
819:25   John Bedford PBSENMUnattached19:2518:2414.3 
919:42   Bruno Beckett PBV35MUnattached19:4217:201.7 
1019:45   Sam Ian Bellamy PBV40MUnattached19:4519:0810.9 
1120:06   Richard Bulmer PBV40MBillingham20:0619:4311.0 
1220:11   Ben Hudson  SENMUnattached19:5418:0533.3 
1320:30   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached19:3719:3710.9 
1420:36   Anthony Hatswell SBS25MLong Eaton20:3616:452.7 
1520:38   Dominic Rice  V45MUnattached20:2819:196.5 
1620:41   Stephen Glossop  V35MUnattached20:4019:578.1 
1720:58   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached20:4519:459.5 
1821:02   Richard Thyne  SENMUnattached20:3720:0912.9 
1921:07   Tom Cossham PBV35MUnattached21:0719:559.9 
2021:39   Nick Frewin PBV50MUnattached21:3919:376.2 
2121:52   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:4320:1011.5 
2222:04   Fiona Jeffries PBV40WHallamshire22:0421:2411.0 
2322:13   Darren Kenneth  V35MUnattached22:0521:4736.0 
2422:22   Will Henwood SBSENMUnattached22:2221:5630.1 
2522:28   Will Carr SENMUnattached    
2622:31   Joel Collis  U18MUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
2722:37   Jenny Chambers  V55WHallamshire22:2021:3428.6 
2822:44   Joe Boynton PBS25MSheffield RC22:4421:3131.7 
2922:46   Emer McKay PBV55WUnattached22:4622:0714.9 
3022:47   Matthew Hayter PBS30MHandsworth22:4722:4730.2 
3123:07   Dot Kesterton PBV55WUnattached23:0721:3314.0 
3223:12   Beth Damms SENWSheffield Tri    
3323:19   Chris Stone  SENMUnattached22:5222:4936.0 
3423:21   Chris Stannard SENMUnattached    
3523:26   David Reynolds PBV40MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
3623:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:35   Darren Webb  V40MUnattached23:3021:4816.5 
3823:40   Melvyn Mccart PBV45MUnattached23:4022:0413.9 
3923:52   Helen Willatt PBV35WUnattached23:5223:2720.0 
4023:55   Leo Cossham  U18MUnattached22:3618:425.6 
4123:55   Duncan Robert Batty SBV45MUnattached23:5522:1830.7 
4224:13   Andrew Chester  V40MUnattached23:1021:5218.3 
4324:14   Beth Lowe SENWUnattached    
4424:15   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached22:4820:1818.8 
4524:16   Bernard Wilson  V50MUnattached23:3023:0036.0 
4624:16   Rory Wilson PBU18MUnattached24:1624:1636.0 
4724:18   Alistair Morrison SBU18MUnattached24:1822:3030.1 
4824:19   Richard Knowles  V35MTotley23:2423:2421.5 
4924:20   Naomi Morrison PBV40WUnattached24:2024:2018.7 
5024:29   Anne Hegarty SBV45WTotley24:2921:3810.3 
5124:34   Leslie Melville Sanders PBV60MSelby24:3422:4917.2 
5224:43   Barbara Bly PBV55WHallamshire24:4322:2936.0 
5324:44   Tim Rumboll PBSENMUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
5424:57   Louise Goodhill  V40WTotley/Unattached24:5322:0013.7 
5525:05   Ian L Cooper  V60MTotley24:2124:2124.1 
5625:09   Ruth Jacobs  V40WUnattached24:0722:3516.1 
5725:12   Dan Griffiths U20MUnattached    
5825:13   Jane Maria Griffiths V45WUnattached    
5925:13   Terry Howe PBV60MUnattached25:1324:5136.0 
6025:43   Helen Elleker PBV50WCity of Sheffield25:4325:4324.8 
6125:51   Michael Smith  V40MHallamshire25:2525:2530.9 
6226:05   Richard Collis PBV45MUnattached26:0523:5217.7 
6326:24   Sheila Atkinson V40WUnattached    
6426:37   Hannah Rowan Matkin  SENWUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
6526:42   Mary Power PBV35WUnattached26:4226:0221.3 
6626:44   Michael Livingston  V50MUnattached26:2426:0221.5 
6726:46   Alison Higginbottom PBV40WUnattached26:4626:0736.0 
6826:57   Amy Barnes SENMUnattached    
6926:59   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:4826:4827.9 
7027:01   Jo Holliday SBV45WUnattached27:0124:2423.9 
7127:48   Rosie Clegg  SENWUnattached26:1124:0522.3 
7227:52   David Grey Mbe PBV50MUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
7327:52   Sandi Carman PBV40WUnattached27:5224:3319.6 
7428:28   Bobbi Shepherd SBU15WTeam Kennet28:2825:2333.0 
7528:28   Mark Shepherd  V40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:5916:161.9 
7628:32   Paul Cossham PBV65MUnattached28:3226:2726.0 
7729:18   Christine Granger  V50WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
7829:29   Duncan Lennox  V50MUnattached28:3526:2925.8 
7929:40   Annie Anthony Mays  V50WUnattached29:0127:3624.1 
8030:01   John Roberts PBV65MUnattached30:0129:5636.0 
8130:13   Euan Morrison SBU18MUnattached30:1323:5115.1 
8230:20   Gareth Hughes SBSENMUnattached30:2028:5836.0 
8330:22   Sharon Collis PBV40WNorth Derbyshire30:2227:3023.0 
8430:29   Brian John Welch PBV55MUnattached30:2929:1836.0 
8530:32   Gillian Hudson  V50WUnattached29:4328:3336.0 
8630:43   Elizabeth Love  SENWUnattached25:2825:0336.0 
8730:54   Hannah Dodd  SENWUnattached29:5329:5336.0 
8830:54   Imogine Turner V35WUnattached    
8931:07   Vicky Yeend U20WUnattached    
9031:40   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V40WUnattached30:4328:5224.8 
9131:47   Anne Elizabeth Welch PBV55WUnattached31:4731:1530.5 
9232:23   Elizabeth Perry PBV60WUnattached32:2330:2235.0 
9333:20   Petrina Drury  V35WUnattached32:0932:0936.0 
9435:15   Sula Walters U15WUnattached    
9536:29   Roger Walters  V40MSheffield TC19:1017:5411.6 
9636:29   Andrew Moncrieff PBV65MUnattached36:2936:2936.0 
9739:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached