Cannon Hill parkrun # 11 (Short course) External Results
Cannon Hill Park
6 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Marc Turner  V35MHalesowen/Coventry Uni16:1716:170.3 
216:36   Matthew Bayliss  S20MBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni16:3516:3525.8 
316:47   Samuel Pictor SBS20MUnattached16:4716:053.1 
416:59   Orlando Corea PBV35MUnattached16:5915:49-1.7 
517:48   Ryan Cox  S25MBirchfield H17:3217:1015.0 
617:58   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh17:0916:191.6 
718:02   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:1017:102.3 
818:18   Simon McNamee  V35MBirchfield H17:4817:264.5 
918:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:55   James Lynch  S20MBirchfield H18:1018:0911.4 
1119:00   Andrew Wheeler PBV45MBournville Harriers19:0018:304.7 
1219:03   Callum Kyffin PBSENMUnattached18:3518:3535.6 
1319:09   Michael Curran  V35MBRAT18:5117:5417.1 
1419:11   Owen Doherty  V40MBRAT18:5718:5710.6 
1519:19   Stephen Cleary  V35MCobra18:4318:416.7 
1619:31   Harry Lalli PBS25MBirchfield H19:3119:2131.7 
1719:32   Rob Mills  V50MSparkhill19:1119:119.2 
1819:33   Pavel Mihalic PBV45MUnattached19:3319:0024.1 
1919:34   James Hughes PBS20MBirmingham Uni/University of Utah19:3417:120.6 
2019:38   Barry O'Neill SBV45MSparkhill19:3819:1314.5 
2119:44   Matt James Foster PBSENMUnattached19:4419:3820.2 
2220:00   Edward Hynd  SENMUnattached19:2319:2328.9 
2320:04   Adam Western PBV40MBRAT20:0417:463.9 
2420:09   Yahya Aitabi Hakimi PBU18MBirchfield H/Spain20:0917:4327.0 
2520:18   Huw Crosweller  S25MBRAT20:1518:2533.5 
2620:27   David A Ryder  V40MOak Park19:4219:4212.0 
2720:29   Lara Nyman PBU20WHarrow20:2920:2936.0 
2820:34   Ryan Lucas PBU15MBRAT20:3416:342.8 
2920:37   Ben Rackstraw SENMUnattached    
3020:38   Hans Duggal  V45MSandwell Valley20:0820:0812.3 
3120:56   Adam Smythe SBSENMUnattached20:5619:3327.4 
3221:04   Brian Worthington PBV50MBirchfield H/Midland Masters20:5920:5918.6 
3321:09   Jonathan Mould PBS20MBournville Harriers21:0919:095.5 
3421:11   Ross Riley PBS30MBRAT20:4617:376.4 
3521:17   Nick Smith PBSENMUnattached21:1719:2719.7 
3621:24   Joseph Fisk  SENMUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
3721:58   Keith Best  V60MTipton21:4021:2415.7 
3822:04   Nathan Lightman U20MUnattached    
3922:08   Joseph Stone  V50MUnattached21:2421:2415.1 
4022:12   David George  SENMUnattached21:3220:4126.7 
4122:14   Jake Ellis  SENMUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
4222:15   Darren Brian Garey SBV40MUnattached22:1520:3636.0 
4322:19   David Sansom  V50MBRAT21:5421:0612.6 
4422:26   George Day U20MUnattached    
4522:28   Chris Wolfindale PBV40MUnattached22:2322:2335.8 
4622:35   Neil Muir  V40MUnattached22:1418:557.6 
4722:52   Stephen Killick  V45MUnattached22:2622:2636.0 
4822:58   Scott Lucas PBV45MUnattached22:5822:0315.4 
4923:18   Rodney Beckford PBV35MUnattached23:1823:1836.0 
5023:21   Paul Gorman SBS30MBournville Harriers23:2118:4214.0 
5123:28   Ian Mackenzie  V35MUnattached23:2219:045.9 
5223:33   Khalid Malik PBS30MBirchfield H23:3320:5915.7 
5323:36   David Chalton  V35MUnattached22:2222:2227.7 
5423:53   Daisy Adams SBSENWUniversity of Utah23:5322:5436.0 
5523:59   David Conley PBV45MUnattached23:5923:4536.0 
5624:06   Gurjinder Lalli  S30MUnattached23:1323:0925.4 
5724:11   Phil Griffiths  S25MVegan23:2723:2728.5 
5824:15   Minesh Patel PBSENMUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
5924:17   Kevin O'malley  V65MCenturion22:2722:2736.0 
6024:35   Jon Lister PBSENMUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
6124:53   Neil Mark Roper  V35MUnattached24:3022:5832.8 
6225:16   Angela Vince  V50WBournville Harriers24:3424:2836.0 
6325:23   Iain Gallagher  V35MTipton21:4019:4523.5 
6425:41   Lee Wolfindale PBU18MUnattached25:4025:1436.0 
6525:42   Jaswant Thaper SBV35MUnattached25:4225:3236.0 
6625:53   Gillan Stone  S25MUnattached25:1624:0734.4 
6726:09   Lee Emmans PBV35MUnattached26:0925:3236.0 
6826:13   Anthony Wallbank SBV35MUnattached26:1323:0436.0 
6926:26   Pauline Wright PBV50WUnattached25:4423:3015.0 
7026:29   Lisa M Dimbleby  V35WBirchfield H25:2024:5416.5 
7126:52   Mat Wilson V35MUnattached    
7226:55   James Paul Lister PBSENMUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
7326:55   Amanda Roper PBSENWUnattached26:2826:2836.0 
7427:02   Ruth Walter  SENWUnattached26:1225:3228.7 
7527:24   Claire Compton PBSENWUnattached27:1724:5127.0 
7628:11   Sam Towers  SENMUnattached27:1124:2936.0 
7728:12   Miles Borman V40MUnattached    
7828:19   Reena Patel  SENWUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
7928:26   Andrew Lee PBV50MUnattached28:2628:2636.0 
8028:31   Lesley Pymm  V55WBournville Harriers28:1825:1123.2 
8129:17   Joseph Leslie Thompson  U18MUnattached27:0818:459.8 
8229:18   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association19:5818:287.0 
8329:45   Chris Cowell SBV65MUnattached29:4528:0332.9 
8429:54   Dawn Whittaker  V45WKingswood Tri28:3028:3036.0 
8529:55   Sara Reynolds SBV35WUnattached29:5526:5632.6 
8630:06   Margaret Compton SBV50WUnattached30:0629:1435.8 
8733:23   Matthew Sawers  V50MBirchfield H/Bournville Harriers32:1630:4127.4 
8833:30   Linda Cowell PBV60WUnattached33:3031:4536.0 
8933:30   Phil Innamorati  V40MFetch Everyone26:4725:0136.0