Hereward Relay External Results
Peterborough
28 Nov 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:24   Andrew Jakeman U23MFenland11.5 
236:53   James O'Neill SENMRyston-1.3 
337:44   Vincent CouganSENMSt Edmunds Pacers Falcons  
438:43   Nick Burch U20MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
539:11   Mark Popple U20MStamford2.0 
639:12   Jack Trow U20MFenland23.5 
740:00   Joe Bradshaw U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs32.9 
840:02   Alasdair BruceSENMStortford Brazillian All Stars  
940:05   Graeme KennedySENMCambridge Tri Newbies  
1040:33   Nigel Coates V50MSaffron Striders9.5 
1140:47   Lee Shephard U20MFenland  
1241:04   Elena KnightSENWTeam Transversal  
1341:16   Graham Chapman V50MEly6.1 
1441:49   Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire11.1 
1541:53   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
1642:17   Nick Hammond V35MStowmarket4.7 
1742:21   Georgina Schwiening U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC0.3 
1842:32   James AmpsSENMMarch Mens C  
1942:48   Chris Perry V35MSt. Edmunds Pacers11.5 
2042:52   Reg Allen V50MThorney/Unattached22.7 
2142:59   David Wassell V40MThorney  
2243:02   Robert Woodward V45MSaffron Striders35.4 
2343:47   Ian Marshall SENMHuntingdonshire6.6 
2443:55   Matt Pyatt SENMRyston-1.1 
2544:02   Paul HeselwoodSENMEly Don't Tri This  
2644:03   Iain Cameron V45MStamford36.0 
2744:17   Aidan Shephard U20MFenland  
2844:22   Robert Hall SENMYaxley36.0 
2944:26   Richard Handoll V45MRyston36.0 
3044:45   Maurice Reed V45MEly31.9 
3144:49   Steve HattonV45MSt Edmunds Pacers Buzzards  
3245:03   Joseph Tucker V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26.5 
3345:04   Andrew Cowling V50MThorney13.0 
3445:18   David Mould V40MEly10.4 
3545:37   Janet Lipski V45WSaffron Striders16.2 
3645:57   Darren Barwick V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers36.0 
3746:11   Sarah ShekdarSENWEly Tri Sarah's Tops  
3846:23   Will Adams U17MCambridge TC36.0 
3946:28   Karen Patterson V35WMarch8.4 
4046:44   Richard BrewinSENMToonie Express Saxons  
4146:45   Melanie Murdoch SENWFenland16.4 
4246:48   Harry Druiff V45MCambridge TC7.8 
4346:49   April SwanV40WCambridge 'Muddy' Footprints  
4446:59   Richard Nash V35MStowmarket30.0 
4547:02   Scott Sherman U20MStowmarket36.0 
4647:04   Patrick McIntyre SENMStamford36.0 
4747:10   Marcus Andrew Sladden U17MBungay Black Dog3.4 
4847:25   Kevin ChalmersSENMEly Tri & Be Sensible  
4947:37   James Keith U20MBushfield30.7 
5047:39   Michael JohnsonV65MRutland Running Club A  
5147:48   Ashley Chimes SENMWest Norfolk36.0 
5247:49   Nicki O'Clarey V45WCambridge Uni Press  
5348:04   Paul Firmage V55MRyston18.1 
5448:04   Maria WrightV40WMarch Mens D  
5548:59   Adrian CarderV50MToonie Express Romans  
5649:03   Lisa Pyatt SENWFenland10.4 
5749:42   Lolita Jobson SENWRamsey36.0 
5849:51   Marni Stuehmer V35WStamford  
5949:59   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley18.3 
6050:05   Ian Frisby V50MThorney36.0 
6150:12   Barney JonesSENMDersingham Beer Club  
6250:29   Lars HylesstadV50MStortford Striders  
6350:40   Mathew BoneSENMYaxley Timbo & theJets  
6450:50   John BakerV60MStortford Golden Oldies  
6551:12   Anne Gauld-ClarkV60WStortford Strollers  
6651:16   Stephen ThrowerV40MWest Norfolk Blackfriars  
6751:17   Ellen SimilonSENWTortoises & Hares  
6851:20   Brian Kearsey V60MStamford11.0 
6951:50   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch7.0 
7052:17   Jeremy Navrady V40MRyston11.4 
7152:20   Martin KirkV40MRamsey Team B  
7252:21   Caroline BradleyV35WOptilan Boys & Girls  
7353:24   Steve BoothV40MEye See  
7453:25   Rachel Abbott V40WColchester H18.5 
7553:36   Jill McintyreV40WToonie Express Vikings  
7653:42   Mark DraperSENMAndy Goakes Fan Club  
7753:54   Adam Oakes V35MFenland28.8 
7854:06   Terry Gamble V60MWest Norfolk21.1 
7954:18   David StoneV45MNatural Runners  
8054:31   Barbara Johnson V55WYaxley15.3 
8154:59   Sue George V50WDorking & Mole Valley/Fenland22.2 
8255:03   Alice Donkin U17WMarch36.0 
8355:15   Ni LiSENWDomantis  
8455:26   David WrightV45MEly Alexander Chasers  
8555:32   Jason Pattinson SENMEly36.0 
8655:42   Claire HowardV35WBevy of Beauties  
8756:05   Louise Baker V45WBishops Stortford34.7 
8856:09   Jane KearneyV40WThe Swampbusters  
8956:17   Karen Freeman V40WYaxley19.7 
9058:02   Gordon Pearson V35MEye21.8 
9159:21   Jan Adams V50WCambridge TC/Fen Edge36.0 
9259:33   Cynthia MillsSENWEly Runners Ladies  
9359:45   Dave Lacy V65MColchester H  
9459:55   Dave Lines V40MTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog18.3 
9560:00   Kitty Hung V45WMet Police35.8 
10460:10   Sam HatchV40MEly Tri Pods  
9660:14   Belinda Fraser V40WStamford36.0 
9760:39   Jo Isbill V45WRyston/Eastern Masters19.3 
9860:57   Jan Starmer V45WStowmarket36.0 
9961:01   Francis RoweV55WStamford Striders Ladies C  
10061:52   Jacqueline Maycock V45WMarshall Milton Keynes/Team Milton Keynes36.0 
10163:48   David Richmond V50MEye17.2 
10264:11   Sue Davys V50WBushfield21.8 
10566:12   David Cook V70MBungay Black Dog36.0 
10369:41   Katy James V60WBungay Black Dog36.0 
ZMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
161:46   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers6.0 
263:09   Mazeyar Firouzi SENMCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds26.9 
364:34   Robert Simmonds SENMRyston1.5 
465:01   Luke Darcy SENMUnattached36.0 
566:48   Peter Golding V50MSt. Edmunds Pacers29.4 
666:55   Ian Keeble V35MStowmarket34.2 
768:50   Lucy Gossage SENWCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni2.4 
868:57   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
969:39   Tim Ellis V40MSaffron Striders35.8 
1069:51   Sean Connolly V40MFenland8.8 
1169:57   Matt HawesSENMBungay Team A The Stig  
1270:16   Carl JanesSENMEly Don't Tri This  
1370:36   Adrian P Martin SENMFenland35.7 
1470:51   David Robinson V50MRyston35.8 
1571:25   Rebecca Cousins U23WFenland/West Norfolk9.9 
1671:28   Ben Collison SENMWest Norfolk/Ryston3.5 
1771:36   Christopher John Miller SENMCambridge Uni Press2.7 
1871:46   Christopher Cooke V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers6.7 
1973:08   Fiona Halls V35WSaffron Striders6.7 
2074:18   Steve White V45MSaffron Striders/Astley & Tyldesley20.8 
2174:56   Jason MannV40MEly Runners Team B  
2274:59   Martin Candish V35MStamford9.7 
2375:09   John HaynesV55MStortford Striders  
2475:19   Les Scott V50MRyston17.0 
2575:24   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa14.0 
2675:36   Steve BallV40MEly Tri Sarah's Tops  
2775:59   Stephen Howard V45MEly5.2 
2876:06   Lee HillV40MC & C Half Man Half Doughnut  
2976:20   Paul BarnesSENMToonie Express Saxons  
3076:27   Peter Kirwin V40MEye6.5 
3177:27   Tony Savage V45MRyston8.1 
3277:49   Jonathan Davies V35MStamford8.2 
3378:38   Darren Moat V35MMarch8.6 
3478:51   Paul Arnold SENMFenland9.0 
3578:58   Sarah C Edwards SENWEly13.1 
3679:16   Peter J West SENMMarch8.2 
3779:40   Giles Newcombe V50MHuntingdonshire9.8 
3879:46   Ben Evans V35MBushfield36.0 
3979:48   Nick George Bentley SENMCambridge Uni Press36.0 
4080:10   Elgan HallettSENMEly Tri & Be Sensible  
4180:13   John Greenhalgh V40MWest Norfolk10.6 
4280:42   Jason Perring V40MMarch20.4 
4380:49   Ian Vallance V35MYaxley12.1 
4481:03   Alan Slade V40MCambridge TC13.6 
4581:26   Julia McIntosh V45WHuntingdonshire36.0 
4681:38   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey9.9 
4781:48   Kate DaviesSENWTortoises & Hares  
4881:58   Debra Wait V45WMarch17.7 
4982:24   Jonathan Coulson SENMCambridge TC19.1 
5082:25   Al Good V55MYaxley36.0 
5182:44   Barney RimmerSENMDersingham Beer Club  
5282:53   Steven Bowerman V40MRyston19.9 
5383:01   Tim FitchesSENMNatural Runners  
5483:13   Chris SmithV40MToonie Express Romans  
5583:23   Colin Simpson V55MFenland35.0 
5683:36   Richard MarleyV45MEly Alexander Chasers  
5783:45   Jack Fryer V55MColchester H36.0 
5884:14   Michael Stacey V45MMarch8.6 
5984:37   Mary Narey V40WStowmarket11.2 
6084:54   Bryan Goodenough V60MThorney35.7 
6185:30   Nicholas Smith V40MStamford16.9 
6285:39   Jane Holmes V35WFenland29.2 
6385:44   Vicky Old SENWStamford10.9 
6485:51   Adrian StokesV50MEly Runners Team C  
6586:48   John D Carter V55MColchester H28.4 
6687:12   Alan FindlayV45MStortford Strollers  
6787:13   Carwyn James V45MEastern Masters/West Norfolk36.0 
6887:30   Ian McclymontV65MStortford Golden Oldies  
6987:47   Paul J MartinV45MOptilan Boys & Girls  
7088:17   Toby AllansonSENMStortford Brazillian All Stars  
7188:21   Anita Buxton V40WCambridge TC36.0 
7288:43   Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes9.8 
7388:51   Jez PowerV40MStamford Striders Mens D  
7489:06   Karen J PattersonSENMMarch Mixed B  
7589:54   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.1 
7689:56   Nick Dowdy V50MEly20.2 
7790:18   Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog14.0 
7890:39   Stephen Kenneth Dawson V40MThorney36.0 
7991:09   Simon BrockingtonSENMThe Swampbusters  
8092:25   Claire MuddSENWDomantis  
8192:31   Carry Murphy V35WNene Valley/Yaxley16.1 
8292:38   Glyn Smith V60MCambridge & Coleridge12.7 
8392:39   Shirley Ball V55WBishops Stortford16.2 
8493:43   Ian Milburn V65MFenland12.3 
8594:30   Scott ForestSENMTeam Transversal  
8695:13   Helen Melville V35WRyston25.0 
8795:52   Diana FlintV45WToonie Express Vikings  
8896:14   Matthew BedfordSENMAndy Goakes Fan Club  
8996:27   Eddie Morris V70MThorney35.7 
9097:46   Sharron TomsV40WYaxley BJSTPAPT  
9197:47   Philip Neave V60MBungay Black Dog26.8 
9299:00   Sandra Mayhew V45WStowmarket15.9 
9399:59   Becky JenningsV40WSt Edmunds Pacers Buzzards  
941:41:06   Lauren ElySENWBevy of Beauties  
951:41:13   Amanda Wells V40WEye23.9 
961:45:24   Mandy Cook V40WBushfield36.0 
971:47:37   Jane Masters SENWEye24.0 
981:51:12   John Fernandez V40MComets27.3 
991:51:19   Celina Silver V40WStamford25.3 
1001:51:23   Hilary Dyer V55WStamford  
1011:51:53   Tracy Veenendaal V40WFenland27.9 
1021:52:31   Robin FarrerV65MBungay Team C The  
1031:54:07   Jim Grant V50MYaxley10.4 
1041:58:31   Jotham SteedSENMEly Tri Pods  
1052:02:20   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.3 
ZMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
164:50   Tom Kingsnorth SENMBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds2.7 
265:11   David Bettinson V35MCambridge TC11.9 
366:30   Robin Parker V40MFenland25.2 
466:34   Gary Wilberforce SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Ely3.7 
568:50   Simon Mead V35MRamsey1.8 
670:26   James Howard U23MWest Norfolk19.2 
770:42   Ian MacDougall V45MBourton4.8 
871:21   Nicholas Stephens V45MStowmarket10.6 
971:29   Simon Hunt V35MYaxley9.1 
1072:51   Tim Chapman V45MFenland7.4 
1173:17   Robert Wilton V35MRyston36.0 
1273:28   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire7.6 
1373:32   Ray ButlerSENMStortford Striders  
1473:34   Simon L Brightwell V45MCambridge & Coleridge9.9 
1574:01   James Grant Skinner V35MSerpentine0.4 
1674:21   Tim Fox V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers13.8 
1774:27   Sean Barker V40MHuntingdonshire4.1 
1875:05   Peter Gipp V45MEly17.2 
1975:39   Michael Howlett SENMRyston8.3 
2075:43   Neil Martin V40MThorney4.9 
2176:21   Samantha ChurchSENWTeam Transversal  
2276:30   Molly JamesV35WTortoises & Hares  
2376:35   Toby Kirby-CookV45MEly Runners Team B  
2476:39   Kevin Howlett V50MRyston9.2 
2576:48   Nick Wells V45MStamford6.2 
2677:44   John James V50MSaffron Striders17.5 
2777:51   Paul WeigandV50MFenland Colts  
2878:07   Julian Long V35MSt. Edmunds Pacers14.0 
2978:21   Neil HandleyV40MToonie Express Saxons  
3078:25   Hannah Cooke SENWKPMG/Cambridge TC9.4 
3178:30   Nick James Mann V35MMarch28.6 
3278:31   Wayne Stimson V35MMarch7.0 
3379:17   Daniel Wate SENMFenland10.2 
3479:20   Trudy Sayell SENWFenland22.1 
3579:37   Ian Saunders V40MRyston32.0 
3680:19   Richard Walker V40MWest Norfolk36.0 
3781:51   Mark Salmons V35MMarch8.8 
3881:56   Alan Condon SENMBushfield11.3 
3982:37   John MacandrewV40MEly Don't Tri This  
4083:14   Joe HarmerSENMDersingham Beer Club  
Page: 1 2