Stebbing Remembrance Day 10 External Results
Dunmow
14 Nov 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
152:31   Paolo Natali SBSENMCambridge Uni/Italy52:3150:446.3 
253:52   Paul Molyneux SBSENMSpringfield53:5250:58-3.3 
355:02   Malcolm Muir SBV35MIlford55:0253:360.6 
456:22   Mark Newton  SENMSpringfield/Ilford56:1754:22-1.3 
556:33   Andrew Mynott PBSENMSaffron Striders56:3356:000.5 
657:29   Gavin Allen SBV35MBraintree57:2955:394.5 
758:37   Jared Bethell SBSENMHarlow RC58:3758:141.6 
858:46   Lee Martin PBV35MSpringfield58:4658:205.4 
959:52   Keith Wilkinson  V55MChelmsford59:4558:5736.0 
1059:58   Alex Frost PBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow59:5859:5833.6 
1160:42   Paul Anderson PBSENMSpringfield60:4260:042.6 
1260:57   Tim Ellis PBV40MSaffron Striders60:5760:5736.0 
1360:59   Paul Mingay  V50MTiptree60:5359:252.2 
1461:08   Alun Nash PBV50MLondon Heathside61:0861:0811.3 
1561:23   John Russell PBV35MThurrock61:2361:2315.2 
1661:35   Steve Desborough SBV40MBenfleet61:3559:2521.8 
1762:16   Ian Bright V40MMPAA    
1862:18   David Pomeroy PBSENMWare Joggers62:1862:186.6 
1962:34   Daniel Oliver Pickering PBU20MWare Joggers62:3462:3431.6 
2062:45   Andy Coleman PBV40MBillericay/Basildon62:4562:453.9 
2162:47   Larry Mangelshot SBV45MWare Joggers/Enfield & Haringey62:4758:585.8 
2262:49   Sean Stewart SENM     
2362:51   Nick Rankin SBV50MBenfleet62:5161:535.2 
2463:06   Alan Reade SBV40MWitham (Essex)63:0660:2323.5 
2563:08   Adam Hutton SBV40MSpringfield63:0862:406.8 
2663:19   Nigel Coates PBV50MSaffron Striders63:1963:1911.5 
2763:26   Nigel Swinburne SBSENMDagenham 8863:2660:383.3 
2863:33   David Varey SENM     
2963:36   Jamie Jephcott PBV40MHarlow RC63:3663:369.5 
3063:39   Martin Lawrence SBV45MHaverhill RC63:3961:285.3 
3163:40   Peter Watson SBSENMBenfleet63:4060:529.7 
3263:42   Richard Keith Harrison SBV40MRoyston63:4262:395.6 
3363:49   Mark Turner V40M     
3464:17   Kevin Whelan PBSENMWare Joggers64:1762:196.7 
3564:20   Jon Williams  SENMWare Joggers62:3559:461.7 
3664:22   Annette Oakman PBV35WColchester H64:2264:2210.8 
3764:55   Stuart Prestney SBV35MHalstead64:5562:5214.0 
3864:55   Alan Clark SBV45MBenfleet64:5562:355.2 
3965:00   Jon Byford PBV35MSpringfield65:0063:444.1 
4065:05   Richard Hynes SENM     
4165:11   Sam Wolton SENMHalsted Road Runners    
4265:18   Chris Pearce PBV40MSpringfield65:1865:1835.5 
4365:24   Stewart Ellis PBSENMBraintree65:2463:253.3 
4465:34   Lee Salmon SENM     
4565:53   Steve Norris SENM     
4665:59   Kevin Marshall V40M     
4766:02   Laura Shewbridge PBSENWTiptree66:0263:174.7 
4866:07   Rob Mills PBSENMSpringfield66:0764:333.4 
4966:10   Peter Binks PBV35MBishops Stortford66:1066:1033.5 
5066:21   Fiona Halls PBV35WSaffron Striders66:2166:217.0 
5166:34   Richard Pickering PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers66:3466:3413.5 
5266:35   Fiona Tideswell PBV35WSaffron Striders66:3566:356.6 
5366:48   Alan Chapman SBV35MSpringfield66:4862:3536.0 
5466:53   Adrian Fell PBV40MHarlow RC66:5366:538.0 
5566:57   Gareth Howells SBSENMSpringfield66:5764:4535.2 
5666:59   Stuart Hope V40MBorn2tri    
5767:01   Toby Lumsden PBV50MSaffron Striders67:0167:0116.6 
5867:03   Craig McBain PBSENMLeigh on Sea67:0367:0336.0 
5967:38   Graham Robins V40MHadleigh Hares    
6067:50   Dominic Goodwin V40M     
6167:54   Lloyd Miles SBV40MBillericay67:5464:316.8 
6267:55   David Andrews PBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow67:5567:5517.0 
6367:57   Raymond Butler PBSENMBishops Stortford67:5767:5726.5 
6467:59   Craig Hooke  V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow67:4267:4235.3 
6568:04   Ian Thomas  V50MUknetrunner64:3563:3319.2 
6668:08   Geoff Maidment SBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow68:0867:1919.9 
6768:09   Terry Ridge PBSENMHarlow RC68:0968:0910.1 
6868:13   Christopher Dunham SBV40MBishops Stortford68:1362:3220.7 
6968:20   Louise Rolfe PBSENWWalden Tri68:2068:2013.7 
7068:33   Kevin Sexton SBV50MBenfleet68:3367:0435.7 
7168:35   Mark Brewer  V45MTiptree67:5367:5334.1 
7268:35   Steven Hickey PBV35MBenfleet68:3567:0425.5 
7368:59   Stephen Line PBV40MBenfleet68:5968:5935.1 
7469:11   Thomas Coen SENM     
7569:12   Paul Bridges PBSENMSpringfield69:1269:1217.5 
7669:21   John Tennant  V60MHarlow RC66:4863:5812.7 
7769:22   James Caldon SENM     
7869:24   Darren Latter V40M     
7969:27   John James PBV50MSaffron Striders69:2769:2720.0 
8069:42   Tarnya Parker PBV35WBenfleet69:4269:4223.1 
8169:45   Julia Palmer SBV45WBenfleet69:4567:3336.0 
8269:47   Darren Ely SENM     
8370:11   Richard Alston SBV45MRoad Runners Club70:1168:0924.9 
8470:23   Nicholas Knight PBV35MThrift Green70:2363:3713.2 
8570:25   Andy Chambers V40MDunmow Triathlon Club    
8670:29   David Croly PBV45MHarlow RC70:2970:2936.0 
8770:30   Lee Cousins SBV35MBraintree70:3068:227.7 
8870:54   Mike Hawkins PBV55MVelocity70:5469:4225.3 
8970:57   Mark O'Donoghue V40M     
9070:59   Ian Kent PBV45MWare Joggers70:5970:5936.0 
9171:07   John Wright PBV55MSouthend71:0771:0736.0 
9271:13   Stuart Field PBV45MSaffron Striders71:1371:1332.2 
9371:13   Sue Spong SBV50WHavering '90 Joggers71:1366:0912.0 
9471:20   Andrew Birt V40M     
9571:23   Garth Morris SBV45MWare Joggers71:2363:044.6 
9671:27   Simon Wiggins PBV35MFelixstowe71:2771:2711.5 
9771:39   John Bull PBV45MHarlow RC71:3971:3910.0 
9871:43   Chris Williams PBSENMWare Joggers71:4369:4732.3 
9971:45   Mark Williams PBV45MWitham (Essex)71:4571:4521.3 
10071:48   Ross Giggins SBSENMUnattached71:4869:5918.6 
10171:51   Gideon Burrows SENM     
10271:54   Matthew Prier SENMMid Essex Casuals    
10372:04   Roger Everard SBV60MPitsea RC72:0466:2916.2 
10472:23   Pasquale Pellecchia  V60MHarlow RC71:5671:5616.4 
10572:38   Chris Brolly PBV50MBishops Stortford72:3872:3817.4 
10672:41   Julian Holder PBV45MPitsea RC72:4172:4121.1 
10772:48   Wendy Staines PBV40WUnattached72:4872:4830.8 
10872:49   Paul Stone SENM     
10972:56   Mike Bagnall SBSENMWare Joggers72:5668:4731.4 
11072:57   Kevin I Cox PBV45MGreat Bentley72:5772:5735.9 
11172:58   Mark Keeble SBV35MLeigh on Sea72:5870:3426.6 
11273:00   George Bonser SENM     
11373:02   Nikki Brockbank  SENWSpringfield68:2763:513.5 
11473:27   Shirish Gandhi V40M     
11573:32   John Tracey PBV45MPitsea RC73:3273:3222.4 
11673:37   James Russell PBV50MPitsea RC73:3773:3722.6 
11773:39   George Thomas PBV60MBishops Stortford73:3973:3915.7 
11873:41   Ross Boyer SBV45MBraintree73:4165:4723.7 
11973:49   Paula Purtell PBV40WMid Essex73:4973:4918.9 
12073:51   Ian Chappell PBV40MPitsea RC73:5173:5136.0 
12173:59   Siobhan Natalie Cook SBSENWSpringfield73:5973:1636.0 
12274:05   Jeremy Buss PBV45MWalden Tri74:0574:0534.5 
12374:25   Mick Hrabe SENMWhite Oak Tri    
12474:29   Alexander Stuckey SBV35MWitham (Essex)74:2972:5711.2 
12574:36   Tracy Harrington  V40WBlackwater H74:0673:1611.3 
12674:43   Myles Coulson SBV35MBraintree74:4370:358.5 
12774:49   Ryan Askew PBSENMBraintree74:4974:4935.9 
12874:52   Daniela Siddi-Bostrom PBSENWWare Joggers74:5274:5236.0 
12974:55   John Fanshawe PBV60MUnattached74:5574:5514.2 
13075:03   Martin Avent  V50MTiptree74:3574:3536.0 
13175:17   Paul Jeffrey-Read SBV35MHarlow RC75:1765:3315.0 
13275:25   Danny Stapleton V40M     
13375:32   Roger Partridge  V50MWare Joggers72:3672:3615.2 
13475:33   Lloyd Mortlock V40M     
13576:02   James Montgomery SBV40MWitham (Essex)76:0272:1816.0 
13676:03   Alan Moir PBV50MHarlow RC76:0376:0336.0 
13776:05   James Huertas SBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow76:0572:3931.3 
13876:08   Phil Courtman V50M     
13976:13   Bill Adams SBV60MDagenham 8876:1374:3136.0 
14076:19   Nick Bourne SENM     
14176:21   Eibhlin Leahy PBSENWWare Joggers76:2176:2136.0 
14276:24   Carl Bettis SENM     
14376:24   Steven Williamson V40M     
14476:28   Michael Courtier SENM     
14576:34   Stephen Lindsay V50M     
14676:35   Gary Worsdell SENMDunmow Triathlon Club    
14776:37   John Kingdom V40M     
14876:37   James Dickman PBV40MSpringfield76:3776:3736.0 
14976:38   Phoenix Green SENWBraintree AC    
15076:45   Steve Rudolf V40Mtrail runner assocation    
15176:56   Lindsay Rolerkite PBV40WBraintree76:5676:5622.2 
15276:59   Sian Barker SBV35WHaverhill RC76:5975:5932.9 
15377:01   Eric Britton PBV50MLeigh on Sea77:0177:0131.7 
15477:04   Mick Davidson PBV45MRoad Runners Club77:0477:0434.4 
15577:10   Luke Palmer V40M     
15677:11   Dionne Jones  V40WHarlow RC74:4771:2715.3 
15777:12   Steve Halls PBV50MHaverhill RC77:1277:1223.2 
15877:14   James Slater SBV60MTiptree77:1472:3723.7 
15977:15   Sean Carolan V40M     
16077:19   Susanne Barton SBV40WBenfleet77:1977:1423.6 
16177:43   Michael Leport PBSENMBraintree77:4377:4336.0 
16277:48   Mark Baldwin SENM     
16378:02   Paul Grimsey PBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow78:0278:0236.0 
16478:05   Ian Morris Stobirski SBV35MWitham (Essex)78:0576:1135.2 
16578:05   Peter Gold SBV55MWitham (Essex)78:0577:2434.2 
16678:12   John Normansell V50M     
16778:13   Tim Shey V40MPitsea Running Club    
16878:16   Hayley Barron  V35WOrion75:5475:3416.2 
16978:17   Jane Chimes PBV40WUnattached78:1778:1733.1 
17078:23   Anthony Hattam PBV35MBenfleet78:2378:2336.0 
17178:27   Martin Clarke SBV55MIlford78:2777:5922.0 
17278:27   Patrick Bidwell SENM     
17378:28   Phil Cunningham PBV55MWare Joggers78:2878:0520.9 
17478:28   George Dodd SENM     
17578:35   Ben Brown SENM     
17678:38   Graham Saville PBV50MHarlow RC78:3878:3012.1 
17778:46   Sarah Hammond SBV35WSpringfield78:4673:1921.6 
17878:52   Margit Wendelberger-James V45WSaffron Striders    
17978:56   Gareth Scott PBV50MThrift Green78:5678:5626.9 
18078:58   Ken Last V50MSunday At 10    
18178:58   Steve Rosier V40M     
18279:01   Paul Stevens V40MBorn2tri    
18379:04   David Moxon PBV55MSpringfield79:0477:1832.7 
18479:08   Tania Wicklow PBV40WCambridge TC79:0879:0835.7 
18579:09   Sally Gillam PBV45WIlford79:0979:0917.4 
18679:09   John Pickering PBV55MWare Joggers79:0979:0936.0 
18779:14   Stephen Inkley PBV45MSaffron Striders79:1479:1423.3 
18879:24   Marie Hockley V45WBishop Stortford Running Club    
18979:25   Diane Potter SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge79:2572:0712.8 
19079:41   Daniel Peters V40M     
19179:50   Denis Mole PBV60MHavering '90 Joggers79:2273:5314.8 
19280:05   Stephen Jolly V50M     
19380:07   Richard Ley SENM     
19480:11   Kevin Paget PBV50MWare Joggers80:1180:1136.0 
19580:19   Lorna Pettifer PBV40WPitsea RC80:1978:0919.3 
19680:23   Mike Grant SBV45MBishops Stortford/Unattached80:2379:1315.1 
19780:28   Shirley Ball SBV55WBishops Stortford80:2876:5016.3 
19880:30   Emily Gardner SENW     
19980:34   Jo Fitsall V45W     
20080:34   Peter Tree PBV55MThrift Green80:3480:3417.4 
20180:36   Peter Bouldstridge SBV55MTiptree80:3679:0324.6 
20280:38   Kerry Mccarthy SENM     
20380:42   Simon King V40M     
20480:55   Eddie Driscoll V40MBraintree AC    
20580:57   Mark Grenville V40M     
20680:59   Colin Short  V60MWitham (Essex)80:5880:4316.8 
20781:00   Terry Hurrell SENM     
20881:05   Darren Emmett PBV40MBenfleet81:0581:0524.1 
20981:07   Dayle Callaghan SENW     
21081:17   Nigel Rand PBV45MSaffron Striders81:1781:1736.0 
21181:22   Lorraine Evans PBV50WBishops Stortford81:2281:2232.9 
21281:24   Paul Douglass SENM     
21381:26   Oliva Arther V45WSaffron Striders    
21481:28   Terry Braverman PBV65MHaverhill RC81:2881:2828.4 
21581:31   James Rayner SBV40MUnattached81:3180:5935.9 
21681:34   Kevin Payne SBV45MMid Essex81:3473:5118.9 
21781:34   Stan Hrabe SENM     
21881:44   John Shatford V40M     
21981:53   Kate Holden PBV45WSaffron Striders81:5381:5314.8 
22081:59   Tracie Bromboszer V45WWitham Running Club    
22182:08   Claire Russell SBV35WHarlow RC82:0876:5736.0 
22282:13   John Pettifer PBV60MPitsea RC82:1382:1327.0 
22382:15   David French PBV50MWare Joggers82:1582:1536.0 
22482:19   Peter Wenzel PBV55MBishops Stortford82:1982:1920.2 
22582:21   David Page PBV45MHarlow RC82:2182:2117.2 
22682:22   Natasha Hrstich V35W     
22782:22   Matt Kett PBV35MTiptree82:2282:2236.0 
22882:41   Helen Lambert PBV45WBraintree82:4182:3119.6 
22982:42   Kathleen Postlethwaite SENW     
23082:43   Natalie Anne Herbert SBSENWGrange Farm & Dunmow82:4378:1331.4 
23182:45   Stuart Henson V40M     
23282:51   Richard Sandford V40MBraintree AC    
23382:54   Gary Hamill PBV55MBenfleet82:5482:5436.0 
23483:02   Robert Baker V40M     
23583:02   Paul Dearsley SENM     
23683:02   Christopher Connell V50M     
23783:04   Ewen Mitchell SENM     
23883:05   Michelle Willis V45W     
23983:12   Paul Maskell PBV50MLeigh on Sea83:1279:3627.2 
24083:12   Martin Mason PBV60MBarking83:1282:1122.5 
24183:15   Paul Shewbridge PBSENMTiptree83:1583:1536.0 
24283:21   Joe McEwan PBV55MBraintree83:2183:2136.0 
24383:27   Tina Clarke SBV40WTiptree83:2783:2020.1 
24483:27   Phillip Clarke  V40MTiptree72:2671:1115.1 
24583:33   Jonathan Wyatt SENM     
24683:34   Darren Smith PBV40MWitham (Essex)83:3483:3436.0 
24783:37   Richard Vass V40M     
24883:40   Nick Wilkinson V50M     
24983:42   Jennifer Akroyd SBSENWDagenham 8883:4276:0622.6 
25083:44   Robert Slater SENM     
Page: 1 2