Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater
27 Feb 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:30   Alistair Olrog U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.6 
214:33   Brendan O'Connor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
315:04   Jacob Rainier U15MWoking1.8 
415:13   Richard Fernando U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross23.2 
515:33   Daniel Ayers U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
615:34   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
715:55   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley5.3 
816:17   Alex Cockwill U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
916:32   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.3 
1016:49   Ellis Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
1117:05   Curtis Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1217:09   Luca Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
1317:15   Alastair Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.2 
1417:55   Daniel BonnettU15MCamberley  
1517:56   Ashraf Ould-Dada U15MWoking17.5 
1618:24   Joshua Morgan U15MCamberley36.0 
1718:29   Mark Flitcroft U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Harry DurbridgeU13MGuildford  
211:08   Matthew Comer U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.9 
311:10   Jake Raby U13MCamberley35.5 
411:26   William Cooper U13MBracknell AC23.2 
511:30   Alex Clayton U13MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs31.2 
611:45   Samuel Critchley U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.3 
711:46   Nicholas Kaba U13MBracknell AC  
811:54   Will Edwards U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
911:55   Timothy Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District35.5 
1011:57   Matthew Patel U13MFleet & Crookham36.0 
1111:57   Jack Ladhams U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
1211:58   Ethan Tattersall U13MBracknell AC5.7 
1312:08   Harry Critchley U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
1412:09   Ross Maxwell U13MCamberley20.1 
1512:13   Ross Friar U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
1612:20   Ben JenkinsU13MAFD  
1712:30   Reece Webber U13MAldershot, Farnham & District31.8 
1812:33   Ethan Forster U13MCamberley2.8 
1912:52   Tomas Porter U13MCamberley35.5 
2012:53   Jac CarterU13MCamberley  
2113:04   Robbie Beaumont U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2213:08   Simon Cornwell U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
2313:10   Brendan Geoghegan U13MFleet & Crookham13.9 
2413:15   Brandon Lock U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2513:18   Bradley Welsman U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2613:24   Tom Goldsack U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
2713:31   Charlie Williams U13MFleet & Crookham  
2813:34   Timmy GallowayU13MAFD  
2913:35   Daniel Chalwin U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.5 
3013:46   Euan McAlpingU13MFleet & Crookham  
3113:58   Daniel Johnson U13MWoking36.0 
3213:59   Liam Tatam U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3314:10   Mitchell Tucker U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3414:22   Aidan JacksonU13MCamberley  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:30   Sean Pocknee U11MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
210:30   Robbie Coupland U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
310:51   James Fleming U13MCamberley19.5 
411:00   Max O'Neill U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.0 
511:04   Shaun Hudson U11MBracknell AC1.2 
611:05   James Daly U11MBracknell AC2.1 
711:09   Ethan Sears U13MCamberley30.8 
811:10   Christopher Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
911:11   Matthew Bowers U11MBracknell AC36.0 
1011:16   Aiden Grainger U13MCamberley7.8 
1111:21   Harry Richardson U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.2 
1211:32   Mark Parrott U11MBracknell AC22.3 
1311:33   Jacob Ayers U11MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1411:38   William McClarenU11MCamberley  
1511:43   Connor Curtis U13MCamberley32.8 
1611:44   Lewis Ruffle U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1711:50   Felix Stewart U11MBracknell AC33.1 
1811:53   Matthew Farmiloe U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
1911:55   Adam Bonnett U11MCamberley28.4 
2011:56   Matthew WillisU11MFleet & Crookham  
2112:02   Harry HuntU11MCrawley Ridge  
2212:05   Alex BarrettU11MPyrford School  
2312:08   Elliott KempU11MBracknell  
2412:11   Harry MooreU11MGrey House  
2512:13   Johnny StanfordU11MWoodcote School  
2612:22   Zachary Ayers U11MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2712:24   Harrison CliffinU11MWoodcote School  
2812:25   Hallam Webb U13MCamberley20.3 
2912:27   Joshua CraftU11MCrawley Ridge  
3012:30   Luke Pearson U11MCamberley36.0 
3112:31   Lawrence Gilfrin U11MAldershot, Farnham & District16.7 
3212:32   James StaceyU11MGrey House  
3312:33   Russell Hopper U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
3412:39   Jamie Hobbs U11MCamberley26.2 
3512:43   Joseph Ulysses U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3612:44   Jeremy KilkerU11MPyrford School  
3712:44   Ben ThomasU11MPyrford School  
3812:45   Adam Richards U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3912:46   Jamie Lomax U13MBracknell AC36.0 
4012:53   Ross BandeiraU11MGrey House  
4112:57   Alex Bett U15MFleet & Crookham33.2 
4212:57   Harry Asprey U11MAldershot, Farnham & District11.4 
4313:05   Kyle Milton U11MBracknell AC36.0 
4413:16   Nathan Patel U11MFleet & Crookham29.3 
4513:21   Daniel FryU11MBracknell  
4613:29   Luc Carter U11MCamberley  
4713:29   Jake AtkinsU11MCamberley  
4813:30   Joshua HartU11MFleet & Crookham  
4913:40   Harry KnightU11MCrawley Ridge  
5013:40   Thomas HowardU11MGrey House  
5113:56   Conor FurnessU11MCrawley Ridge  
5214:01   Marco Chiossone U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6 
5314:12   William ClennellU11MCrawley Ridge  
5414:24   Sam GrundyU11MBracknell  
5514:36   Harry PorteousU11MPyrford School  
5614:46   Andfrew LehmannU11MCrawley Ridge  
5714:48   Ciaran Farrell U11MFleet & Crookham5.8 
5816:46   Matthew MurnaghanU11MCrawley Ridge  
ZXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
320:38   Matthew SculleyU9MGrey House  
15:35   Thomas CraftU9MCrawley Ridge  
25:41   Thomas ClenellU9MCrawley Ridge  
35:49   Robbie SmithU9MCrawley Ridge  
46:00   Kurranveer BrarU9MCrawley Ridge  
56:03   Owen Heard U11MCamberley21.6 
66:03   Jordan McPhailU9MGuildford  
76:06   Thomas OvertonU9MGrey House  
86:09   Luke SearsU9MCrawley Ridge  
96:11   Charlie BarbatoU9MCamberley  
106:13   Gino FerrariU9MBracknell  
116:15   Alfie SmallwoodU9MGrey House  
126:19   Edward DoyleU9MGrey House  
136:23   James CandeyU9MPyrford School  
146:27   Fintan NowellU9MCrawley Ridge  
156:30   William KemsleyU9MGrey House  
166:34   Aidan GuthrieU9MGrey House  
176:35   Christian Tiley U11MFleet & Crookham30.6 
186:36   Jack IsteadU9MGrey House  
196:39   Dominic ForsterU9MCamberley  
206:45   Charlie WarrenU9MGrey House  
216:48   San ShefrasU9MGrey House  
226:52   Eddie PorterU9MCamberley  
236:53   Giles RhodenU9MCamberley  
246:54   Robert Beardall U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
257:01   Oskar NicklinsonU9MGrey House  
267:07   Henry AshleyU9MGrey House  
277:08   Alistair CampbellU9MCrawley Ridge  
287:18   Harrison Kreiner U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.2 
297:19   Ryan PengellyU9MBasingstoke  
307:26   Joshua FordU9MCrawley Ridge  
317:27   George Asprey U11MAldershot, Farnham & District3.9 
337:39   Max DallozU9MGrey House  
347:48   Oscar ChandlerU9MGrey House  
357:52   Hugo BaneiraU9MGrey House  
367:54   Joel JohnsonU9MWoking  
377:56   Luke LehmannU9MCrawley Ridge  
389:45   Tom BaineU9MPyrford School  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:51   Kathryn Ditton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.3 
212:01   Freya Davis U15WFleet & Crookham10.8 
312:22   Caitlin Critchley U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.9 
412:30   Lucy Crayton U13WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
512:35   Joanne Fallon U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
612:44   Ellie Bollons U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
712:51   Lois Beattie U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
812:52   Eleanor Palmer U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
912:56   Bea Austin U15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs32.5 
1014:00   Laura Doherty U15WCamberley36.0 
1114:25   Francesca Magnani U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1214:33   Alice Goddard U15WBracknell AC  
1314:37   Fiona Pagan U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
1414:37   Holly Thornton U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1514:55   Georgie Cross U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
1615:39   Naomi Pygott U15WFleet & Crookham29.4 
1715:40   Charlotte Chalwin U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
1815:42   Amy Blackall U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.5 
1916:22   Stephanie Richardson U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:47   Lianne Lafreniere U13WGuildford & Godalming10.7 
210:57   Daisy D'Santos U13WAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
311:11   Evie Higton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.7 
411:19   Peony Myall U13WCamberley33.0 
511:24   Natalie Gilfrin U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
611:25   Sarah Heddle U13WCamberley20.6 
711:27   Hannah Jacobs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
811:27   Gaby Cooper U13WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
911:35   Tamara Myall U13WAldershot, Farnham & District33.3 
1011:49   Kelsey Mosquera U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1111:58   Emily ReadU13WBracknell  
1212:22   Dayna Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1312:25   Lauren Miller U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6 
1412:28   Tash Porter U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.2 
1512:31   Annabel Davidson U13WFleet & Crookham22.8 
1612:34   Emily Ayers U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1712:44   Darsy GowanU13WBasingstoke  
1812:46   Sophie Wickens U13WCamberley36.0 
1913:00   Rachel Woods U13WWoking33.3 
2013:03   Charlotte Bourne U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
2113:10   Ellie GowanU13WBasingstoke  
2213:11   Grace Jacobs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2313:12   Kirstin Sutherland U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.7 
2413:23   Cyndey Epps U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2513:26   Ellie Blackall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2613:27   Georgina Hennah U13WCamberley36.0 
2713:31   Alice Marshall U13WFleet & Crookham36.0 
2813:37   Harriet Rice U13WAldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham36.0 
2913:41   Phoebe Harvey U13WCamberley28.3 
3013:41   Lois Greenwood U13WCamberley  
3113:42   Lauren Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District34.0 
3213:43   Bethany Horan U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3313:46   Anna Brockman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District35.9 
3413:47   Hannah Weaver U13WFleet & Crookham35.0 
3513:51   Kristen Roche U13WCamberley36.0 
3614:07   Chloe France U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3714:21   Sian Tiley U13WFleet & Crookham36.0 
3815:00   Molly Brown U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3915:08   Lottie Whiteman U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4015:08   Jessica Vevers U13WCamberley36.0 
4115:10   Anne Flitcroft U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:51   Eugenie Cockle U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.1 
26:18   Tabatha Davy U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
36:20   Tara De Klerk U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.9 
46:30   Jessica RobinsonU11WGuildford  
56:31   Lucy Sturton U11WCamberley26.3 
66:35   Sammy Bonny U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7 
76:38   Megan Raby U13WCamberley25.6 
86:40   Sarah Davis U13WAldershot, Farnham & District  
96:43   Amelia Cook U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.8 
106:48   Emily Rodenburg U11WCamberley24.6 
116:52   Lilly HennahU11WCamberley  
126:56   Isabel Deacon U13WBracknell AC32.3 
136:56   Elana BarkatullahU11WCamberley  
146:57   Katie HopkinsU11WWoking  
156:57   Lucy Pygott U13WFleet & Crookham9.0 
166:58   Emily Lannigan U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
177:00   Neve Hudson U11WBracknell AC19.4 
187:00   Rebecca Bullock U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.2 
197:00   Tilly Horton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
207:01   Mair Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.5 
217:02   Stacey Burrows U11WAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
227:12   Evie Epps U11WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
237:13   Georgie Barrow U13WFleet & Crookham35.8 
247:14   Ella Barbato U13WCamberley24.9 
257:16   Katie WardU11WPyrford School  
267:18   Tayla Wegg U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.6 
277:21   Zoe James U11WFleet & Crookham  
287:24   Estella Catley-SmithU11WWindsor  
297:25   Cheyenne Osagie U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
307:26   Matilda Cole U11WBracknell AC13.7 
317:29   Megan Mawer U13WCamberley27.6 
327:30   Jordan Mosquera U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
337:37   Madeleine Brant U11WBracknell AC  
347:39   Carmen LilloU11WGuildford  
357:40   Jessica SuttonU11WBasingstoke  
367:44   Zara Stewart U11WBracknell AC36.0 
377:45   Victoria Butler-Clack U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
387:48   Ellie Williams U11WFleet & Crookham  
397:48   Hannah Reed U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.4 
407:53   Connie SchofieldU11WCamberley  
417:56   Amy Ratcliffe U11WAldershot, Farnham & District15.8 
427:56   Emma Butterwick U11WFleet & Crookham36.0 
437:57   Libby BlaineU11WWindsor  
Page: 1 2