ERRA Men's National 12-stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Park
9 Apr 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Ian Williamson SENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8.2 
214:48   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.4 
314:50   Daniel Beier SENMTipton14.1 
414:53   Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.5 
515:07   Joe Townsend U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni2.8 
615:07   Blayne Pick U20MNotts29.9 
715:09   Chris Thomson SENMSwansea12.7 
815:11   Harry Webb U23MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London35.4 
915:19   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.1 
1015:24   Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth1.1 
1115:26   Chris Wright U20MLeeds City-3.3 
1215:28   Paul Bisceglio SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States34.8 
1315:28   Gareth Melvin SENMBorder6.7 
1415:36   Niall Maguire U20MDerby28.7 
1515:46   Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-1.1 
1615:52   Michael Kallenberg U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Ingli-4.0 
1715:59   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.7 
1816:02   Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton0.4 
1916:03   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave2.4 
2016:27   Andrew Magnall V45MShaftesbury Barnet21.7 
2116:29   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland18.9 
2216:31   Azzidine ZourhiSENMShettlesto  
2316:33   James Little SENMSalford H25.0 
2416:43   Jason Burgess SENMStaffordshire Moorlands0.0 
2516:46   Steven Abrahams U23MTipton11.4 
2616:52   Simon Loach V40MKent28.4 
2716:52   Matthew Peters U20MBristol & West36.0 
2816:54   Luke Marshall U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni5.6 
2916:54   Ben Clarson SENMBRAT29.0 
3016:57   Vic Maughn V45MHerne Hill/Veterans6.8 
3117:00   Philip Scowcroft SENMSale Harriers Manchester12.5 
3217:00   Daniel Mann SENMCity of Norwich36.0 
3317:01   Robert Stainforth U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield31.1 
3417:04   Kirk Haddon SENMGateshead/Aldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
3517:12   Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.7 
3617:12   Edward Richards SENMBrighton & Hove36.0 
3717:15   Jonathan Lundy U23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni2.1 
3817:15   Martin Pinnell V55MLes Croupiers15.2 
3917:24   George Harden V45MSunderland/VAA North East10.4 
4017:33   Ian HillSENMHallamshir  
4117:42   Graham Ratcliffe V55MWirral8.5 
4217:51   Robin Hudson V45MLuton30.6 
4317:58   Mark Appleton U23MBromsgrove & Redditch1.1 
4418:01   Jon Parker SENMNorth York Moors4.7 
4518:05   Ian Giles V40MCheltenham5.1 
4618:09   Ashley Kay U20MRossendale30.2 
4718:12   Tony Grant V40MHillingdon31.4 
4818:27   Mick McGeoch V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale9.4 
4918:30   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine17.2 
5018:43   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen9.2 
5118:47   Kevin Kyte SENMEast Cheshire36.0 
5218:48   Stephen Rimmer V45MHolmfirth32.3 
5318:50   Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police29.1 
5418:55   Howard Darwin V40MRotherham6.5 
5519:08   Matthew Slater V35MBournville Harriers6.7 
5619:38   Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police8.5 
5721:08   David JonesSENMStratford-  
5821:36   Alan Fordham V45MHarborough34.7 
5922:05   Philip Mann V45MStroud36.0 
6022:09   Robin Dickson V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon36.0 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:19   James Shane U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U16.5 
214:25   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet16.0 
314:39   Steve Mitchell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC-4.2 
414:50   Christopher McGurk U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles0.6 
514:51   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth14.2 
615:15   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave16.3 
715:21   Darran Bilton V45MLeeds City/Swaledale8.7 
815:28   Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni17.9 
915:29   Darren Fowlie V35MNotts/Norwich RR36.0 
1015:37   Gerald Fox V35MShaftesbury Barnet31.7 
1115:39   Steve Davies SENMSwansea18.6 
1215:39   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County5.0 
1315:48   Jordan Wildrianne U23MDerby/Chester Uni17.7 
1415:48   Harvey Speed U23MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-1.4 
1515:55   William Neill U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-2.6 
1615:56   Andrew Dearie U20MShettleston17.4 
1715:57   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.3 
1816:12   Daniel Woolford U23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni35.6 
1916:16   Chris Paton SENMGateshead5.9 
2016:18   Matthew Willis V35MHillingdon30.9 
2116:19   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire19.8 
2216:20   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.7 
2316:25   James Raven SENMCardiff3.4 
2416:27   Marcus Coles V35MLes Croupiers20.4 
2516:30   David Hudson V35MSalford H1.6 
2616:35   Saningo Martyn U23MHighgate/Beds Uni33.6 
2716:35   Kofi Agyei V45MHerne Hill/Veterans35.1 
2816:36   Andy Norton SENMMansfield/Civil Service1.3 
2916:37   Steve Angus V40MBorder6.7 
3016:39   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
3116:39   Sean Cotter V40MLeeds City30.0 
3216:55   Rawlston Morian U23MKent12.4 
3317:03   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.1 
3417:12   Martin Williams V45MLes Croupiers3.9 
3517:18   Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester24.5 
3617:20   Luke Lambourne U23MBrighton & Hove/Warwick Uni35.6 
3717:30   Dave Randall V50MCheltenham28.1 
3817:37   Stuart Baird U23MLuton16.9 
3917:41   Charlie Marshall V50MKeighley & Craven34.5 
4017:42   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge0.1 
4117:48   Tony Bill V50MHalesowen36.0 
4217:51   Alan Hodgson V40MTyne Bridge5.9 
4317:58   Sam Davies U20MTipton5.1 
4417:59   Aaron Barker U23MRossendale29.2 
4518:05   Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.8 
4618:09   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch12.6 
4718:30   Brandon Holroyd V35MHolmfirth3.6 
4818:33   Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.8 
4918:37   Anthony Connally U23MEast Cheshire36.0 
5018:41   Jordan Ali U20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich11.8 
5118:42   Mike Berry V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
5219:00   Mathew Webb V35MWirral36.0 
5319:26   Chad Mcleod SENMHarrow19.3 
5419:33   Steve Costall V45MHarborough27.5 
5519:51   Alistair Kennis V40MThames Hare & Hounds5.6 
5620:28   Matthew Asbridge V40MRotherham10.7 
5720:31   Thomas Wall V40MNorth York Moors28.1 
5821:10   Jon Brough V55MStroud11.5 
5922:41   Patrick Henley V60MLiverpool H36.0 
6022:48   Anthony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon35.4 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:11   Daniel Clorley U20MLuton/Birmingham Uni14.7 
214:18   Andrew Heyes U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.5 
314:23   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave18.5 
414:34   Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet-3.0 
514:40   Matthew Barnes SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.5 
614:43   Josh Gorecki U20MAldershot, Farnham & District23.6 
714:46   Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.7 
814:51   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1.0 
914:52   Christopher Bannon U23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly12.1 
1014:53   Nick Jones V35MTipton-1.5 
1114:54   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County-1.9 
1214:58   Michael Salter U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
1314:58   Chris Kays U20MEast Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester23.1 
1415:00   Thomas Fay U23MShettleston23.5 
1515:02   Scott Sterling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford7.8 
1615:06   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth9.7 
1715:08   Niall Brooks U20MSale Harriers Manchester2.0 
1815:08   Ben Coldray U20MStroud/Gloucester5.2 
1915:08   Jordan Donnelly U23MWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies-3.7 
2015:09   Jason Ward SENMTipton/City of Sheffield35.8 
2115:12   Ross Floyd U23MMorpeth-1.3 
2215:18   Peter Whitehouse U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni29.9 
2315:18   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea8.3 
2415:22   Ben Warren SENMHarrow/Sussex Uni35.6 
2515:23   Tom Crowley U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni5.2 
2615:27   Ian Salisbury V40MTrafford12.4 
2715:27   Omar Mansour U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni7.0 
2815:28   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.6 
2915:29   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-4.3 
3015:30   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield0.3 
3115:35   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove-0.7 
3215:38   Tom Phillips U23MDerby21.2 
3315:38   Christopher Peach SENMHerne Hill11.5 
3415:49   Harry Knowles V55MCity of Norwich26.5 
3515:52   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent8.5 
3616:01   Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-2.8 
3716:07   Will Jones SENMSerpentine27.6 
3816:09   Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Northern Reivers-3.6 
3916:11   Samuel Hearn U20MGateshead31.8 
4016:11   Mike Deegan V50MSalford H34.4 
4116:16   Jon Grix V45MBournville Harriers27.4 
4216:25   Paul Terleski SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.6 
4316:29   Jack Stringfellow U20MRossendale36.0 
4416:29   James Horner SENMLes Croupiers17.9 
4516:30   Greg Cole U23MTonbridge-0.9 
4616:34   Matthew Bayliss U23MBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni28.3 
4716:35   Jake Archer U20MSunderland23.9 
4816:40   Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City10.3 
4916:41   Laurence Hellawell V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
5016:41   C Brown-MonksSENM(Mansfield )  
5116:46   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-2.1 
5216:48   Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands15.3 
5316:55   Anthony Doolittle SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.2 
5417:14   Chris Davies SENMWorcester36.0 
5517:30   Paul Harrison SENMLiverpool H26.1 
5617:42   Daniel Randell V35MBristol & West27.3 
5717:51   Jamie Roberts U23MNorth York Moors24.4 
5817:51   Carl Hatton V40MBromsgrove & Redditch5.5 
5917:57   William Clapp V40MHarborough10.2 
6018:33   Nick Price V40MHalesowen6.7 
6119:08   Mike Murphy V55MLes Croupiers8.6 
6220:05   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.1 
6322:10   Phil Marshall V55MStratford-upon-Avon18.8 
4.819KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Jermaine Mays SENMKent-0.6 
214:26   James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni18.5 
314:29   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
414:41   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles33.2 
514:45   Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth-0.4 
614:50   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-3.2 
714:55   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton7.2 
814:58   Tom Salmon SENMNotts35.1 
915:00   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral13.5 
1015:01   Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West13.8 
1115:02   James Mills U23MCardiff/Wrexham0.4 
1215:02   Joe Gratton U20MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni4.6 
1315:06   Nick Hooker U23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.4 
1415:09   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave30.8 
1515:10   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea9.8 
1615:12   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.7 
1715:17   Matthew Allott U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni33.7 
1815:17   Harry Harper U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3.5 
1915:20   Jaimie Roden U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-4.0 
2015:23   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Ireland-4.0 
2115:27   Tadhg Grant U20MShaftesbury Barnet34.6 
2215:40   Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni17.6 
2315:43   Dale Worton U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
2415:52   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate2.8 
2515:55   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.9 
2615:56   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine11.1 
2715:56   Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove4.1 
2815:57   Simon Burton SENMNotts32.7 
2916:00   Martyn Bath U23MCity of Norwich36.0 
3016:04   James Bleakley SENMTrafford24.5 
3116:12   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh2.2 
3216:12   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.2 
3316:13   Mark Russell V40MSalford H-0.2 
3416:19   Jonathan Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Manchester TC2.9 
3516:33   Richard Fanning V40MSerpentine7.6 
3616:37   Jamie Fletcher SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC3.3 
3716:45   Benjamin Costello U20MWirral17.3 
3816:45   Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders5.9 
3916:47   William New U20MCheltenham-0.1 
4016:48   Harry Earl U20MBorder-0.3 
4116:49   Gareth Jackson V35MRossendale35.8 
4216:55   Casey Morgan SENMShettleston18.5 
4317:04   Jonathan Maxfield SENMRotherham5.0 
4417:10   Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
4517:11   Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.3 
4617:14   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven0.9 
4717:16   Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers1.0 
4817:22   Damien Weston SENMSunderland24.3 
4917:24   Kevin Monk SENMHalesowen6.6 
5017:27   Daniel Bryant U20MTonbridge/Judd School0.2 
5117:27   Martin Gore V40MHarborough4.0 
5217:42   Mark R Graham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch6.6 
5318:03   Phil Lucker SENMBristol & West8.4 
5418:17   Alan Pitt V45MStroud5.3 
5518:18   Andrew Clayton V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
5618:19   Nick Simmons V35MNorth York Moors13.9 
5718:22   Brendan Jones V40MLes Croupiers10.5 
5818:36   Robert Shipp V45MBRAT27.8 
5919:01   Francis Day V60MEast Cheshire9.6 
6019:02   Carl Yates U20MHillingdon22.1 
6119:57   Paul Hawkins V55MStratford-upon-Avon17.2 
6220:01   Geoff Aston V60MWorcester20.8 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-3.8 
214:22   Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students2.4 
314:41   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.7 
414:52   Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club13.4 
514:58   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City18.4 
Page: 1 2