ERRA Women's National 6-stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
9 Apr 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:41   Lauren Howarth U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni/Wigan & District0.2 
216:06   Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire5.4 
316:25   Elle Vernon SENWStockport4.4 
416:35   Catherine Riley SENWTrafford36.0 
516:43   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton22.6 
616:44   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC2.3 
716:46   Emma Raven SENWBingley/Thames Valley/Central4.1 
816:53   Sarah Wilkinson V40WMorpeth13.8 
916:59   Lorna Young U23WLeeds City/Newcastle Uni/Heaton14.7 
1017:04   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H3.5 
1117:08   Naomi Lenane U23WAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
1217:13   Charlie Wills SENWBristol & West9.1 
1317:14   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni2.7 
1417:16   Sarah Johnson U20WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni2.1 
1517:22   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury12.7 
1617:30   Lenka Vseteckova SENWBelgrave/Czech Republic36.0 
1717:32   Catherine Gallagher SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners12.5 
1817:33   Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWHalesowen/Southampton29.2 
1917:34   Jenna Hill SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni-0.2 
2017:36   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H26.8 
2117:37   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth3.1 
2217:42   Dani Nimmock U23WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
2317:43   Claire Miles U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni24.3 
2417:44   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine32.3 
2517:47   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa15.3 
2617:47   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers7.0 
2717:49   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry9.3 
2817:51   Claire Williams U23WSwansea36.0 
2917:56   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton7.5 
3018:02   Clare McKeown V35WBorder/Northern Vets5.3 
3118:06   Sarah Garbutt U23WScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni3.4 
3218:19   Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland11.8 
3318:20   Jane Wassell V40WStroud/Cirencester6.1 
3418:29   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students34.2 
3518:32   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West13.5 
3618:39   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston3.2 
3718:45   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood25.0 
3818:59   Katy Barden SENWStratford-upon-Avon9.0 
3919:00   Natalie Weir SENWDerby1.8 
4019:01   Emma Flanagan U20WRossendale/Edge Hill Uni28.0 
4119:16   Sue True SENWWinchester7.4 
4219:37   Sofie Kent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
4319:39   Abbie Vernon U20WRotherham33.5 
4419:42   Becky Ellis SENWCharnwood/Sale Harriers Manchester27.4 
4519:43   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
4619:44   Jane Coker V50WLes Croupiers29.6 
4719:46   Laura Denison SENWSerpentine10.5 
4819:49   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor5.3 
4919:58   Nicola Pugh SENWTrafford36.0 
5020:10   Kathryn Lovelock SENWFleckney & Kibworth9.6 
5120:11   Sian Evans V40WSparkhill11.5 
5220:31   Louise Thompson SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
5320:55   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers16.5 
5421:00   Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC14.8 
5521:25   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion10.7 
5621:45   Rachel Gibson SENWTelford H14.0 
5721:57   Molly Browne U20WWorcester2.1 
5822:16   Wendy Kane V40WNotts15.8 
5922:20   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts24.4 
6022:26   Kate Williams SENWTipton14.1 
6122:31   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters14.9 
6222:46   Unity Hamilton Harding V45WHarborough36.0 
6323:16   Samantha Barrett V40WSolihull & Small Heath29.8 
6423:32   Rachel Woolner V35WBeverley36.0 
6523:43   Michaela Thompson V35WBournville Harriers27.3 
6623:47   Tracey Clarke V45WBirchfield H36.0 
4.819KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:10   Beth Carter U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni31.3 
217:11   Maxine Czarnecka SENWMorpeth13.9 
317:12   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry27.1 
417:15   Emma D'Alton SENWWestbury19.8 
517:25   Anna Weaver SENWSalford H21.6 
617:39   Rachel Deegan SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni36.0 
717:42   Calli Thackery U20WHallamshire-0.8 
817:45   Joanne Ritson SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni27.1 
917:52   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton/Loughborough Students2.8 
1017:57   Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich0.6 
1118:02   Alex Gostling V35WLeeds City26.5 
1218:03   Sharleen Hollinshead V40WCheadle/Trentham9.9 
1318:06   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston7.5 
1418:14   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE10.2 
1518:20   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni3.1 
1618:21   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester8.5 
1718:22   Gwen Kinsey V35WStroud11.3 
1818:27   Helen Berry V35WHolmfirth4.1 
1918:29   Bernadine Pritchett V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans11.2 
2018:30   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC3.4 
2118:31   Rachel Olivant SENWDerby3.0 
2218:32   Carla Stansfield U23WStockport/East Anglia Uni/Beverley2.4 
2318:37   Joanne Dawes SENWTrafford22.8 
2418:39   Elena James SENWBirchfield H34.5 
2518:45   Jenni Muston V35WCharnwood6.3 
2618:46   Victoria Walker U20WShaftesbury Barnet4.1 
2718:49   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H18.2 
2819:04   Sian Davies V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters15.3 
2919:07   Victoria Carter V35WSerpentine7.4 
3019:09   Claire Shelley SENWSerpentine12.9 
3119:11   Anna Rainey U23WLagan Valley/Nottingham Uni36.0 
3219:12   Jemima Osborn U17WSwansea/West Wales7.1 
3319:12   Eloise Du Luart U20WStratford-upon-Avon19.2 
3419:37   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H/Unattached6.7 
3519:45   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service32.1 
3619:55   Catherine Taylor U20WAldershot, Farnham & District35.0 
3719:55   Helen Jessop SENWLes Croupiers11.9 
3820:04   Amy Linford SENWBelgrave36.0 
3920:04   Marianne Hensman SENWBournville Harriers12.9 
4020:06   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton9.7 
4120:12   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC15.1 
4220:14   Nicola Thompson V40WCharnwood15.1 
4320:14   Janine Thomas V35WCenturion12.5 
4420:22   Hannah Eveleigh V35WHarborough15.2 
4520:28   Catherine Tomaney SENWBRAT20.2 
4620:36   Joanne Lott V45WTrafford10.6 
4721:11   Julia Murfitt SENWNotts14.7 
4821:15   Rachel Fisk U23WScunthorpe35.9 
4921:19   Helen Brown SENWHalesowen36.0 
5021:19   Rachael Campbell V45WFleckney & Kibworth36.0 
5121:20   Heather Dalgleish SENWRossendale11.7 
5221:56   Clare Jones SENWWorcester36.0 
5322:24   Orsolina Irma Martino SENWTipton31.8 
5422:29   Laura Harvey SENWHeanor36.0 
5522:50   Aine GallagherSENWB’nville B  
5623:36   Alix Pitcher U23WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
5724:16   Rachel Whelan U23WNotts19.6 
5824:20   Rachael Ward SENWBournville Harriers35.3 
5924:32   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H33.5 
6026:02   Manisha Parmar V35WSparkhill23.7 
6126:58   Sophie Herring U23WBeverley36.0 
6227:33   Grace Hough V60WTelford H29.1 
4.819KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:31   Hollie Rowland U23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath28.9 
216:58   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet1.3 
317:12   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni0.7 
417:19   Lorna Russell U23WWinchester2.5 
517:22   Annabel Granger V35WBristol & West1.9 
617:41   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H7.0 
717:55   Kristie Leybourne U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde32.6 
818:12   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.8 
918:14   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham7.0 
1018:17   Emily Waugh U20WRugby & Northampton0.9 
1118:18   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton10.2 
1218:21   Lucy Farnell U20WBirchfield H36.0 
1318:24   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1418:33   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton6.4 
1518:37   Kathrine Foy U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni25.7 
1618:41   Claire Smith SENWCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters6.5 
1718:49   Sarah Graham SENWMorpeth/Leeds Uni7.3 
1818:54   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury30.5 
1918:55   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police7.2 
2018:59   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland19.5 
2118:59   Katie Lomas U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students3.9 
2219:15   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
2319:18   Victoria O'Donnell SENWTrafford31.3 
2419:18   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder24.0 
2519:18   Dani Rasgauski SENWStratford-upon-Avon29.2 
2619:19   Louise Fry SENWStroud4.5 
2719:26   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire10.7 
2819:29   Tracey Greenway V45WDerby10.5 
2919:29   Amy Glen SENWLiverpool H36.0 
3019:32   Ellen Tune SENWBRAT36.0 
3119:50   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine21.0 
3219:52   Margaret Sykes V40WHolmfirth5.6 
3319:53   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico23.5 
3419:56   Jenny Martin SENWLes Croupiers11.2 
3520:18   Sara Roberts SENWBournville Harriers/Herne Hill14.7 
3620:22   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC26.6 
3720:27   Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine4.8 
3820:29   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC9.5 
3920:32   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston13.2 
4020:48   Alison Hurford V50WBristol & West/Veterans16.0 
4120:51   Gillian Doolan V40WStockport11.7 
4220:52   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry19.4 
4321:13   Kellie Bewick U23WBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
4421:15   Susannah Davies U23WTipton4.3 
4521:28   Helen Newbery SENWFleckney & Kibworth22.5 
4621:29   Jackie Bradshaw V35WHalesowen/Halesworth11.2 
4721:48   Kelly Klein SENWWorcester/New Zealand36.0 
4822:06   Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers16.5 
4922:08   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts18.1 
5022:14   Davina Raidy V40WRossendale15.2 
5122:47   Justine Anderson SENWBeverley35.5 
5222:51   Lucy McCann V40WCenturion18.2 
5322:57   Michelle Spacey SENWScunthorpe26.6 
5423:14   Heather Wesson SENWHeanor34.4 
5523:19   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
5623:39   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath18.0 
5723:50   Kathryn Doudican V35WBournville Harriers31.2 
5824:22   Sarah Ward U20WHarborough10.1 
5924:35   Claire Molloy V40WSparkhill36.0 
6024:54   Sue Exon V55WTrafford17.3 
6131:34   Wendy Morant V40WBirchfield H/Midland Masters35.7 
6233:56   Cynthia Lewis V60WTelford H34.2 
4.819KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:26   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill-1.5 
216:35   Amy Chalk V35WBristol & West11.6 
316:39   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City0.6 
417:01   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army21.0 
517:09   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.6 
617:48   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton15.5 
717:56   Lucy Short SENWShaftesbury Barnet13.3 
817:56   Hayley Kuter SENWSalford H/New Zealand3.3 
918:07   Jenny Knass SENWStockport4.8 
1018:10   Seonaid Thompson SENWLiverpool H33.0 
1118:28   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.1 
1218:36   Ellie Matthews SENWCity of Norwich7.4 
1318:41   Amanda Davies V35WTelford AC/Wrekin7.8 
1418:47   Kathryn Bonham U23WWinchester/Birmingham Uni35.7 
1518:55   Alison Drasdo V40WTrafford7.7 
1618:59   Jayne Dickens V40WTrentham18.0 
1719:03   Hannah Griffiths SENWSale Harriers Manchester3.0 
1819:04   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Broxbourne36.0 
1919:05   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers8.6 
2019:17   Jenny Reed U23WNotts5.8 
2119:25   Liz Radbourne SENWCharnwood36.0 
2219:27   Amie Williams SENWTipton4.3 
2319:31   Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine14.2 
2419:38   Steph Spencer V35WDerby8.4 
2519:40   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon12.9 
2619:43   Kathy Van Hee SENWHallamshire36.0 
2719:45   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles19.6 
2819:46   Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West4.8 
2919:47   Claire Kiely SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
3019:53   Kathryn Holliday SENWBournville Harriers26.2 
3119:54   Sarah McRobie SENWMenai/Liverpool Uni36.0 
3219:55   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
3320:08   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath9.9 
3420:13   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT5.1 
3520:21   Kathryn Morton V50WStroud10.6 
3620:39   Elaine Goode SENWSouthampton36.0 
3720:56   Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers35.3 
3821:05   Alyson Wile V35WNotts26.3 
3921:10   Louise Harman SENWBirchfield H9.8 
4021:19   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine8.8 
4121:41   Cara Penfold SENWHolmfirth27.5 
4221:59   Yvonne Bullen V45WLes Croupiers15.0 
4322:04   Kathryn MorganSENWWolves&bi  
4422:05   Bethan Hammond U20WScunthorpe9.5 
4522:14   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
4622:17   Hayley Johnson V35WWestbury32.1 
4722:27   Alison Wilson SENWBorder/Carlisle Tri35.5 
4822:44   Bernadette Owen V55WFleckney & Kibworth11.3 
4923:16   Christine Lloyd V50WHalesowen31.1 
5023:20   Sara Rex V45WTelford H19.4 
5123:46   Nicola Glover SENWBeverley18.4 
5223:53   Catherine Gallagher U23WRossendale/Edinburgh Uni36.0 
5323:55   Kirsty Bradshaw SENWNotts12.1 
5424:02   Jackie King V45WHarborough16.8 
5524:22   Joanne Potter V40WHeanor17.9 
5626:11   Vicki Bone SENWSparkhill9.6 
5729:31   Debbie Moran V50WWorcester36.0 
4.819KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:25   Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood0.7 
216:42   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Herne Hill9.8 
316:50   Louise Small U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
Page: 1 2