Wilmington 10K External Results
Wilmington
31 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:25   Peter Tucker SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police34:2531:42-0.3 
234:29   Ben Louch  SENMDartford H32:3431:3017.7 
334:49   Jason Cherriman PBSENMOrpington34:4932:05-2.7 
435:22   Simon Hesketh  V40MLarkfield35:0833:595.6 
535:41   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich34:5934:260.7 
636:07   Charles Lound  V40MDulwich35:2434:401.7 
736:14   Clayton Barrett  SENMMedway & Maidstone35:2134:01 2.7 
836:52   Richard Fanning PBV40MSerpentine36:5236:487.0 
936:59   Chris Loizou  V50MDulwich36:1335:508.9 
1037:09   Jim Addison  V35MBeckenham34:1633:535.9 
1137:22   Tina Oldershaw  V40WPaddock Wood36:5036:344.0 
1237:29   Alistair Thorpe SENM     
1337:36   Stephen Dipre PBV40MNew Eltham Joggers37:3637:3618.8 
1437:42   Andy Coleman  V40MBillericay/Basildon37:3337:012.5 
1537:48   Bryan Maillardet PBSENMNew Eltham Joggers37:4835:541.4 
1637:49   Craig Williamson  V45MBeckenham37:0737:074.9 
1737:51   Clare Elms  V45WDulwich/Veterans35:4435:173.0 
1838:00   Duncan Hussey PBV45MDulwich38:0038:006.7 
1938:05   Andres Jones SENM     
2038:07   Malcolm Parsons SENM     
2138:08   Jane Fanning SBV35WSerpentine38:0838:0416.1 
2238:14   Nolan Wilkens SBSENMBeckenham38:1436:3919.7 
2338:21   Stuart Scott PBV40MKent/Beckenham38:2136:357.5 
2438:29   Charlie Hargreaves SENM     
2538:38   Martin Whittington SBV45MDartford RR38:3836:0211.0 
2638:45   Jose Barretta SBV35MDulwich38:4538:1932.0 
2739:02   Christopher Lydon PBV45MBeckenham39:0237:424.1 
2839:07   Mike Mann SBV60MDulwich/Herne Hill39:0737:027.8 
2939:18   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone SBSENMUnattached39:1833:137.9 
3039:24   Duncan Austin SENM     
3139:25   Steve Smythe  V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets35:1032:064.2 
3239:28   David Grimshaw SENMBeckenham RC    
3339:29   Jack O'Sullivan PBV40MDartford RR38:0737:017.5 
3439:35   Geoff Dillon PBV35MCrystal Palace TC/Bromley Veterans39:3539:3513.7 
3539:41   William Hardcastle SENM     
3639:49   Chris Turner  V40MPetts Wood39:0439:0436.0 
3739:51   Charlie Wood SBSENWDulwich39:5137:4322.0 
3839:53   David Nichols SENMunattached    
3939:54   Derek George SENM     
4040:07   Jonathan Harrison PBSENMLarkfield40:0740:0719.2 
4140:16   Rob Reder SENM     
4240:23   Gary Sullivan PBV50MSerpentine40:2340:026.3 
4340:27   Kurt Bowen SENM     
4440:27   Alex Scanlon SENM     
4540:36   Philip Wyard  V45MCanterbury40:2939:1616.9 
4640:49   Peter Griffiths PBV45MBexley40:4937:3610.7 
4740:51   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood40:1838:435.3 
4840:53   Melanie Burdett PBV35WBeckenham39:3739:3710.6 
4940:57   Matt Webb PBV35MUnattached40:5739:4335.7 
5041:10   Chris Redmond SBSENMUnattached41:1036:133.8 
5141:14   Steven Hickey SENM     
5241:20   Kean Anderson PBV35MLarkfield41:2041:209.4 
5341:25   Graham Macfarlane  SENMUnattached39:5039:0030.3 
5441:33   Steve Caller PBU20MDartford H41:3341:3313.4 
5541:37   Anthony Waldron PBV40MSevenoaks41:3741:3720.3 
5641:43   Ian Butler V40MDulwich Runners    
5741:49   Mark Foster PBV40MDulwich41:4940:336.4 
5841:51   Andrew Murray SBV55MDulwich41:5138:3211.5 
5942:09   Mark Fairhead SENM     
6042:13   Steven Bage SENM     
6142:20   Tristan Swain V40Munattached    
6242:27   Stewart Howe V40Munattached    
6342:34   Ben Calascione  V40MBeckenham40:5639:227.1 
6442:42   Lloyd Miles  V40MBillericay41:0837:315.0 
6542:52   Wayne Aldous SENM     
6642:54   Jon Hunter SENM     
6743:01   Nigel Haffenden V40Munattached    
6843:05   Dawn Saunders  V40WBexley42:4441:5613.0 
6943:07   Mick Spurr SENM     
7043:11   Stephen Cason PBV50MIstead & Ifield43:1143:1113.2 
7143:14   Craig Withers SENMunattached    
7243:20   Richard Harbard SENM     
7343:22   Richard Bennett V40Munattached    
7443:23   Stuart Thompson SENM     
7543:25   Ken Fancett SBV60MBeckenham43:2540:099.7 
7643:31   Mark Henderson SENM     
7743:32   Mark Henderson SENM     
7843:34   Derren May SENM     
7943:35   Sue Spong  V50WHavering '90 Joggers42:0440:0211.1 
8043:35   Neil Clark SBV45MLarkfield43:3543:1623.4 
8143:42   Philip Ide SBV55MSouth London43:4241:4514.0 
8243:43   Steve Essam SENM     
8343:43   Lee Murphy V40MSevenoaks Tri    
8443:44   Art O'Brian SENM     
8543:44   Kate Marchant SENW     
8643:45   Kim Hainsworth PBSENWDulwich43:4539:479.2 
8743:48   Danny Mclaughlin PBV45MOrpington41:3141:259.7 
8843:54   Nick Claydon PBV50MIstead & Ifield43:5443:1111.4 
8943:55   Pauline Dalton  V45WSevenoaks43:0642:38 11.7 
9044:02   Ros Tabor SBV60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans44:0240:4111.4 
9144:13   Kevin Winch SBV50MBexley44:1343:0422.4 
9244:19   Urs Bolt SENM     
9344:20   Paul Day SENM     
9444:25   Helen Garrett  V45WBeckenham/Cambridge H42:5642:2213.1 
9544:28   Martyn Earl  SENMMaidstone42:5740:30 11.9 
9644:30   Ian Kimber V40Munattached    
9744:38   John Gurney  V50MPetts Wood41:5839:448.8 
9844:40   Abi Johnson SENW     
9944:42   Donna Mewis V35Wunattached    
10044:48   Hilde Gevers SENW     
10144:49   Leon Medley SENMunattached    
10244:49   Chris Anderson SBV40MPaddock Wood44:4942:5332.4 
10344:50   Stuart Mckenzie  V40MPetts Wood42:0942:0916.1 
10444:53   Hannah Cunningham SENW     
10544:56   Duncan K Warwick-Champion  V45MSevenoaks44:3444:3417.2 
10644:56   Natasha Mckenna SENW     
10745:03   Joanne Phillips PBV40WCambridge H45:0343:5932.0 
10845:03   Mark Smith V40Munattached    
10945:07   Robert Egleton SENM     
11045:12   Tony Horlock V50Munattached    
11145:18   Jennifer Ann Pritchett PBSENWDartford H45:1843:5311.8 
11245:23   Rob Brophy SBV40MSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells45:2344:1620.1 
11345:27   John Cornell SENM     
11445:33   John White SENM     
11545:36   Dan Essam SENM     
11645:40   Gemma May SENW     
11845:42   Michael Ward SBV50MDulwich45:4243:5430.1 
11945:43   Ken Baksh PBV55MBeckenham45:4345:4313.4 
12045:44   Peter Gibbons V50MDulwich Runners    
12145:51   Geoffrey Vine  V60MSevenoaks/Veterans44:5042:4414.0 
12245:53   Andy Dunmall PBV40MSwanley45:5343:5711.5 
12345:58   Adrian Moody SENM     
12446:00   Jenny Leng PBV40WPetts Wood46:0043:038.5 
12546:00   John Gillis  V50MIstead & Ifield45:0745:0716.2 
12646:00   Peter Hadley SENM     
12746:04   Stephen Ferrar PBV50MBeckenham46:0444:5717.5 
12846:13   Caroline Burley PBV45WSwanley46:1346:1321.0 
12946:17   Nicholas Hewitt SENM     
13046:22   Lewis Price SBV35MDeal TC46:2246:1434.8 
13146:25   Ewan Tuohy PBU17MUnattached46:2546:2512.7 
13246:26   Andrew Hinds PBV55MBeckenham46:2645:0714.5 
13346:26   Leigh Seymour SENW     
13446:28   Sabina Spence PBV40WPetts Wood46:2843:1112.9 
13546:33   Keith Soper SENM     
13646:34   Mark Roberts SENM     
13746:36   Joseph Brady  V40MDulwich46:2539:528.8 
13846:37   Alistair Petty SENM     
13946:37   Robert Blazye PBV35MPetts Wood46:3742:548.1 
14046:43   Allan Tillbury SENMunattached    
14146:46   Michael Dodds SBV50MDulwich46:4645:2312.3 
14246:47   Matthew Woolston PBV35MSwanley46:4742:4113.6 
14346:48   Rhys Williamson SENMDartford District Swimming Club    
14446:50   Jozef Danko SENM     
14546:52   Steve Soper SENM     
14646:56   Christine Dawson V45Wunattached    
14746:57   Kieth Duffy-Penny SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley46:5743:3018.1 
14846:59   Gary Hopkins SBV45MNew Eltham Joggers46:5944:1012.9 
14947:01   Liionel Stielow PBV60MPaddock Wood47:0147:0133.0 
15047:03   Andrew Bowmer Small PBV50MBeckenham47:0347:0314.6 
15147:05   Sally Fry PBSENWUnattached47:0543:5210.7 
15247:05   Gail Arnott  V50WBeckenham45:5544:3115.6 
15347:08   Mark Dawson SENM     
15447:16   Paul Curd SENM     
15547:17   David Bishop V40Munattached    
15647:21   Lydia Hardcastle SENW     
15747:22   John Leach PBV65MNew Eltham Joggers47:0747:0721.6 
15847:23   Ravi Cautick SENM     
15947:23   Giles Brennan SENMunattached    
16047:28   Clare Wyngard V40MDulwich Runners    
16147:30   Geoffrey Hackett V60Munattached    
16247:32   Michael Olliff PBV45MUnattached47:3247:3226.1 
16347:35   John Williamson V50Munattached    
16447:37   Stewart Booth V40Munattached    
16547:51   Sean Mcgranaghan PBV50MNew Eltham Joggers47:5147:5122.9 
16647:59   Ian Mcgrath SENM     
16748:07   Nicola Howard PBV40WBeckenham48:0748:0716.8 
16848:08   Sarah Shewell PBV50WSevenoaks48:0845:14 13.0 
16948:10   Richard Dunstan PBV55MPetts Wood48:1048:1017.6 
17048:17   Jane Blackmore PBV45WSwanley48:1748:1713.8 
17148:20   Helen Taylor SENW     
17248:28   Louise Walker SBV35WGreenwich Tritons48:2845:5126.7 
17348:29   Peter Worsley V60Munattached    
17448:33   Pete Burton SENM     
17548:36   Richard Seabrook PBV65MBeckenham48:3648:3614.8 
17648:38   Nicola Thompson SENW     
17748:46   Chris Davis SENM     
17848:47   Dan Williams SENM     
17949:07   John Annett PBV50MDartford RR49:0745:0114.2 
18049:09   Barrie John Nicholls V50MDulwich Runners    
18149:09   Rodney Calvert V40Munattached    
18249:11   Matthew Chown V40Munattached    
18349:13   Rob Johnson SENM     
18449:14   Denis Mole  V60MHavering '90 Joggers46:0744:1514.2 
18549:15   David Mccullum V50MPetts Wood Runners    
18649:18   Stephen Gutridge V40Munattached    
18749:18   Ameet Patel  V45MBeckenham/Dulwich49:0046:3015.5 
18849:25   Colin Lewis SENM     
18949:25   Simon Adamson V40Munattached    
19049:26   Debbie Munton PBV50WSevenoaks49:2649:2630.3 
19149:31   Danielle Cooper SENWunattached    
19249:36   Daniel Jolly SENM     
19349:38   Spurr Bradley SENM     
19449:38   Jeremy Lee SENM     
19549:41   Ben Clayson SENM     
19649:45   Gel Spain V40Munattached    
19949:56   Kevin Laws V40Munattached    
19749:59   Peter Nott V50Munattached    
19849:59   Peter Godhue SENM     
20050:13   Steve Pomfret SENM     
20150:15   William Burr V60Munattached    
20250:23   Lorna Pettifer  V40WPitsea RC48:2047:2516.4 
20350:24   Carol Tsang PBSENWTunbridge Wells50:2445:5517.5 
20450:26   Zoe Gardener SENWunattached    
20550:27   S Bennett SENM     
20650:32   Catherine Fleet V35Wunattached    
20750:35   Ian McCarthy PBV50MBeckenham50:3544:4510.9 
20850:38   Kevin Walker V40Munattached    
20950:40   Mark Bentley V40Munattached    
21050:40   Trevor Thorney V60MRoad Runners Club    
21150:45   Clare Osbourne V35WDulwich Runners    
21250:46   Steve Wehrle SENM     
21350:48   Mike Richardson PBV55MDartford RR50:4850:4836.0 
21450:48   Caroline Schurmann  SENWDulwich/France48:3643:5436.0 
21550:48   Allan Clark SENMunattached    
21650:48   John Pettifer  V60MPitsea RC49:5549:3224.7 
21751:00   Peter Curtis SENM     
21851:03   Sarah Nichols SENWunattached    
21951:04   Anna Bazant PBSENWDartford RR51:0449:5836.0 
22051:15   Joe Cleverley  V75MNew Eltham Joggers/Herne Hill49:3349:3324.9 
22151:16   Kumudith Guruge  V50MNew Eltham Joggers49:5948:1735.2 
22251:17   James Mullan SENM     
22351:19   Paul Tonks V40Munattached    
22451:23   Christine Reeves SENW     
22551:23   Amanda White PBV45WNew Eltham Joggers51:2350:5725.5 
22651:26   Mellissa Lane SENW     
22751:26   Mark Welch V40Munattached    
22851:27   George Kidd V50Munattached    
22951:28   Kevin Martin SENM     
23051:28   Annabel Swift PBSENWTonbridge51:2851:2836.0 
23151:30   Thomas Badenoch SENMunattached    
23251:33   Ian Scott V60Munattached    
23351:37   Christopher Armitage V60Munattached    
23451:37   Ruki Sidhwa V40MDulwich Runners    
23551:44   Susan Beecham SBV45WIstead & Ifield51:4447:3415.7 
23651:45   Joanne Shelton SENW     
23751:45   Paula Perry PBV40WDartford RR51:4551:2835.9 
23851:46   John Hendrick SENM     
23951:50   Julie Hibbard SENW     
24051:55   Emma Emin SENW     
24151:56   Per Hedberg V40MDulwich Runners    
24252:03   Lisa Crittenden PBV40WNew Eltham Joggers52:0349:4628.8 
24352:03   Paul Corbett PBV45MBexley52:0352:0322.5 
24452:06   Hugh Miles SENM     
24552:12   Janice Moorekite  V50WInvicta East Kent51:2136:1515.8 
24652:15   Steven Thompson SENMunattached    
24752:18   Julie Taylor SENW     
24852:21   David Shortridge SENM     
24952:25   Janet Cooper  V50WSo Let's Go Running52:2351:5318.7 
25052:32   Chas Manso SENM     
25152:35   Nick Shaw SENMunattached    
Page: 1 2