Wellingborough 10K Series External Results
Irchester
27 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:07   Steve Giles PBV35MPACTRAC38:0738:0727.5 
239:24   Ian Pheasey SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes39:2434:2616.1 
339:34   Stephen Patey SENM     
439:43   Zoe Smith PBSENWWreake Runners39:4339:438.8 
540:07   Lizzy Hall SENW     
642:03   Simon Talbot SENM     
742:05   Simon Hobday  V50MWellingborough40:1140:1128.7 
842:12   Steve Bonsell  SENMTeam Milton Keynes40:2439:3918.2 
942:36   Matt Evans SENM     
1042:45   Tim Wyatt  SENMWellingborough40:0940:0936.0 
1143:13   Stewart Wells V50M     
1243:32   Liz Tapper  SENWOlney42:0738:3036.0 
1343:35   Graham Pigott SENM     
1444:15   Michael Bannister PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick44:1544:1530.6 
1544:20   Dean Weldon V40M     
1644:27   Sarah Lee SENWBedford Harriers AC    
1744:42   Jonathan Sarkes SENM     
1844:43   Mel Murray PBSENWRugby & Northampton44:4344:4336.0 
1945:13   George Watson  SENMOlney39:51 39:0926.3 
2045:20   Andrew Reeves  V35MOlney43:5940:128.6 
2145:52   Pete Courtney V50M     
2246:34   Shaun Kirtley  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick43:2543:2518.7 
2347:06   Nick Williams PBV45MOlney47:0647:0636.0 
2447:07   Liam Williams SENM     
2547:39   Matt O'Dell SENM     
2647:54   Alex Read PBSENMOlney47:5447:5436.0 
2748:04   Jon Brady SENM     
2848:07   Lee Chippington V40M     
2948:10   Adele Marshall SENW     
3048:41   Gary Wintersgill V40M     
3148:46   Jane Walker  V55WCorby47:2446:1226.8 
3248:50   Enya Tabram  U20WNuneaton45:3545:3528.6 
3348:52   Louisa Wallace SENW     
3448:55   Ian Moore V40M     
3549:28   Stuart Knight SENM     
3649:32   Mark Murphy V50MNorthampton Tri    
3749:40   C Brown V40M     
3850:08   Christopher Michael Barnes PBV40MOlney50:0850:0815.6 
3950:37   Richard Cookman SENM     
4050:44   Kevin York V40M     
4150:59   Lee Atkinson SENM     
4251:00   Andy O'Dell V40M     
4351:15   Rachael Siggers SBSENWKenilworth Runners51:1543:01 10.7 
4451:20   Jane Hughes  V45WOlney49:2046:41 25.4 
4551:21   Tony L Locke  V50MOlney44:55 44:55 31.7 
4652:20   Paul Odell V40M     
4752:27   Sharon Rowthorn V40W     
4852:33   Heidi Shaw SENWTeam Cherwell    
4952:41   Colin Apps V40M     
5052:49   Kevin Letts PBV40MOlney52:4952:4936.0 
5152:53   Tom Jones  V50MOlney49:38 47:2736.0 
5253:00   Joe Horsley  V55MRugby & Northampton50:25 49:2135.6 
5353:01   Kirsty Hewitt  SENWWellingborough48:25 48:25 21.3 
5453:12   Rowland Cleverley PBV50MOlney53:1253:1233.2 
5553:51   Simon Strong V40MiCycle    
5654:05   Jemma Smith SENW     
5754:06   Kelvin Cooper V40M     
5854:27   Ken Craigie SBV55MCherwell52:53 52:53 19.2 
5954:36   Karen Muir SENWRutland Running Club    
6054:40   Stephen O'Looney V40M     
6154:47   Louise Kemp  SENWWellingborough48:04 44:3713.2 
6255:44   Dave Bamber V50MWellingborough & District AC    
6356:07   Julian Swailes V50M     
6456:20   Julie Martin V40W     
6556:33   Hayley Moore SENW     
6656:42   Ella Rose Magwood SENW     
6756:48   Jackie Tite PBV40WOlney56:4856:23 36.0 
6857:22   Simon Nichols SENMN/A    
6957:25   Burzych Irenevsz V50M     
7057:37   Nigel Tite SBV50MOlney57:3757:09 36.0 
7157:46   Elizabeth Fryer V50WFit MK    
7257:49   David Craigie  V60MWootton RR56:29 56:29 36.0 
7357:55   Alec Fraser  V65MNorth Norfolk BR50:4649:1736.0 
7458:09   Mathew Hollis  V35MWellingborough52:50 52:50 36.0 
7558:15   Gillian Brightwell  V50WWellingborough52:17 49:3515.6 
7658:41   Felicity Aries PBV45WWellingborough56:3456:3424.9 
7759:37   John Hullett  V60MWellingborough55:36 55:36 36.0 
7860:12   Dean Shears  V35MRugby & Northampton47:4646:58 11.3 
7960:57   Carol Sewell V50W     
8061:19   Kimberley Lomas SENW     
8161:29   Michelle Rosenfeld SENWHiston Hobblers    
8261:49   Adrian Spicer  V40MWellingborough52:4952:4934.7 
8361:55    Bhatt SENM     
8462:19   Selina Stanford V40WBugbrooke    
8562:26   Joanne Eldridge SENW     
8662:32   Laura Saberton SENW     
8763:14   Li Fang Pang V50M     
8863:32   Joanne Lock SENW     
8963:36   Eamon Kennedy V40M     
9064:25   Sam Wintle V40W     
9164:26   Jennie Godfrey V40W     
9265:28   Rajesh Bhatt SENM     
9365:48   Julia Smith PBV50WCorby65:4865:4836.0 
9466:14   Sally Hewitt  V55WWellingborough60:00 57:3123.8 
9566:15   Nicola Davis  V40WWellingborough64:4064:4036.0 
9666:27   Hayley Daniels SENW     
9766:28   Bethan McCall SENWRun in England    
9866:32   Hazel Ford V40W     
9967:15   Nic Ray V50W     
10067:28   Andrew Mc Lennaghan V50MNotts AC    
10168:09   Paula Morris SENW     
10268:11   Phil Marshall SENM     
10368:28   Sonella Hesseling  V35WRugby & Northampton65:0664:1936.0 
10468:29   Belinda Oates PBV35WRugby & Northampton68:2968:2936.0 
10569:45   Jane Pritchard V40WBugbrooke    
10670:15   Jon Wright  V50MRugby & Northampton63:3163:3136.0 
10786:21   Rosemary Kennedy V50W