Sunday League External Results
Broxbourne
24 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:25   Lee Reynolds SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.0 
227:31   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
327:55   Stephen Harrison V35MTeam Trisports16.2 
428:58   Richard Phillips SENMSerpentine-1.4 
529:01   Peter Thompson V50MNene Valley7.8 
629:17   Alex McIntosh SENMGarden City Runners/Cambridge Uni5.8 
729:56   Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix4.7 
830:01   Ebrima Noble V40MSerpentine12.7 
930:22   Toby Staines SENMRoyston8.5 
1030:26   Steffan Ford SENMTeam Trisports3.5 
1130:29   David Desborough V50MGarden City Runners9.6 
1230:54   Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park2.7 
1331:07   Angus Crosby SENMRoyston/Police34.2 
1431:16   Colin Braybrook V45MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.4 
1531:19   Matthew Switzer SENMWalden Tri12.4 
1631:26   Vince Long V40MRoyston6.3 
1731:32   James Bedford V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
1831:34   Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders2.6 
1931:34   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine32.9 
2031:38   Jonathan Kinahan U20MHerts Phoenix11.2 
2131:40   Mark Harris SENMTeam Trisports7.8 
2231:41   Richard Keith Harrison V40MRoyston5.4 
2331:42   Andy Chatterton V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
2431:47   Brendan MoranSENMWalden Tri  
2531:47   Michael Prior V40MTrent Park4.4 
2631:52   Gavin May V40MTeam Trisports27.9 
2731:57   Laura Cowley SENWHerts Phoenix10.0 
2831:58   John Jones V40MSt. Albans Striders35.0 
2931:58   Richard Taylor SENMSerpentine5.9 
3032:23   Sally Onn SENWSt. Albans Striders35.9 
3132:26   Pete Ryan SENMTeam Trisports32.9 
3232:28   Colin Taylor V50MWatford Joggers7.5 
3332:30   Andy Benson SENMHerts Phoenix36.0 
3432:37   Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon5.9 
3532:39   Mike Russell V50MTeam Trisports35.2 
3632:41   Steve McKenzieV40MEdmonton  
3732:43   David Birks V45MTrent Park5.9 
3832:46   Tony Ward SENMTeam Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds15.5 
3932:46   Graham Hill V35MRoyston9.0 
4032:58   Paul Carter V35MFairlands Valley Spartans36.0 
4133:02   Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne4.9 
4233:06   Stephen Livingstone V50MGarden City Runners29.9 
4333:07   Ian Horritt SENMEast London/Reading RR35.3 
4433:08   Paul NeaveV40MWalden Tri  
4533:13   Adam Bowman U20MTrent Park5.0 
4633:14   Martha Hall SENWGarden City Runners6.1 
4733:16   Fiona Halls V35WSaffron Striders6.7 
4833:20   Phil GayleV40MFairlands Valley  
4933:22   William Mortimer V55MRoyston  
5033:28   Ciaran Canavan V35MEast London4.3 
5133:29   Louise Rolfe SENWWalden Tri11.2 
5233:37   Graham Lewis V45MEdmonton5.7 
5333:38   Will FrostikSENMWalden Tri  
5433:38   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.7 
5533:42   Natasha Taylor SENWHerts Phoenix29.4 
5633:48   Robert Crangle V45MSerpentine/Vegan7.4 
5733:51   Paul Martin V45MRoyston18.5 
5833:52   Neville Porteous V45MGarden City Runners36.0 
5933:59   Godfrey Tofts V45MRoyston17.1 
6034:02   Ian Longland V35MHaverhill RC/Walden Tri26.7 
6134:04   Martin John Whitworth V35MSt. Albans Striders1.4 
6234:10   Robin Tremaine V50MLondon Heathside7.8 
6334:13   Elizabeth McKie V40WSt. Albans Striders25.2 
6434:20   Robert Davies V40MTeam Trisports  
6534:28   Derek Wright V35MEast London23.9 
6634:30   Mark Studdart V40MWatford Joggers12.2 
6734:31   Kay Finch SENWTeam Trisports36.0 
6834:32   Paul Johnson V45MWatford Joggers20.0 
6934:32   Dave Edwards V50MGarden City Runners12.4 
7034:34   Martin Halling V50MSt. Albans Striders8.0 
7134:36   Paul Green V50MRoyston31.5 
7234:39   Steve Smithson V40MFairlands Valley Spartans13.2 
7334:40   Liam ShielsSENMWalden Tri  
7434:45   Paul Reddaway V50MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne3.1 
7534:47   Jo Ravenhill SENWMet Police31.5 
7634:49   David JordanV40MRoyston  
7734:53   Chris Mottram SENMBroxbourne31.3 
7834:57   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine/Dulwich18.5 
7935:01   Keith Murphy V50MTrent Park36.0 
8035:04   Marcus Edwards V50MWatford Joggers8.4 
8135:05   Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service9.6 
8235:10   Russell Price SENMEast London2.5 
8335:12   Glenn Mason V45MRoyston33.5 
8435:13   Vince Legg V40MWalden Tri36.0 
8535:14   Caroline HallV35WGarden City Runners  
8635:16   Richard Sidlin V50MFairlands Valley Spartans16.8 
8735:22   Graeme Armstrong V40MBroxbourne24.1 
8835:25   Richard Morgan SENMSt. Albans Striders36.0 
8935:26   Gemma Sargent SENWTeam Trisports  
9035:27   Dan Cordt V40MEdmonton36.0 
9135:28   Stuart Manktelow V45MTrent Park9.6 
9235:29   Alexis Ralphs V35MTrent Park36.0 
9335:32   Jonathan Redshaw V35MSt. Albans Striders9.1 
9435:37   Mark Young V40MTeam Trisports27.7 
9535:38   Daniel QuareSENMEdmonton  
9635:38   Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders13.4 
9735:40   Chris Helmers V50MLatton  
9835:46   Joshua Worthington V35MWatford Joggers8.6 
9935:47   Michael Stainton V45MSerpentine16.2 
10035:49   Robin Baynham V45MHerts Phoenix34.1 
10135:51   Pete SmithV40MFairlands Valley  
10235:53   Sue Carpenter V45WWatford Joggers22.1 
10335:55   Carl Heap V55MLondon Heathside9.5 
10436:02   Catherine Harris U23WSerpentine16.3 
10536:04   Pasquale Pellecchia V60MHarlow RC17.2 
10636:07   Darren WoodallV40MTeam Trisports  
10736:20   Terry Scott V50MTrent Park14.3 
10836:21   Sarah F P Brown SENWWalden Tri32.8 
10936:22   Robert I Gaddie V40MWatford Joggers10.8 
11036:23   Steven Chalk V55MTeam Trisports15.1 
11136:25   Mark Grayson V40MTeam Trisports24.4 
14536:26   Andrew Hull V40MFairlands Valley Spartans14.0 
11236:34   Carole AndstasiSENWWalden Tri  
11336:39   Ian Hodge V45MSerpentine35.7 
11436:41   Richard Derrick V50MSt. Albans Striders15.3 
11536:45   Dave StevensonV40MFairlands Valley  
11636:53   Paul Emery V45MWatford Joggers7.2 
11736:54   Terry Lines SENMLondon Heathside8.6 
11836:55   Alice ButlerV35WRoyston  
11937:05   Richard Potter SENMEast London10.7 
12037:07   Bjorn AlsosV50MWalden Tri  
12137:08   Andy JordanV40MSt Albans Striders  
12237:09   Graham BlackburnV40MFairlands Valley  
12337:16   Shannon PierceSENWGuest  
12437:18   Dennis Watling U20MWatford Joggers28.3 
12537:21   Yvonne Jones V45WGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix15.1 
12637:22   Tim Woolridge V45MWatford Joggers29.9 
12737:30   Ursula Wilson V35WLondon Heathside22.7 
12837:31   Jackie Perry V45WTeam Trisports27.7 
12937:37   Richard Somerset V40MGarden City Runners5.9 
13037:39   John Banyard V45MEdmonton  
13137:42   Malcolm Allen V55MTrent Park17.9 
13237:42   David Welch SENMTeam Trisports  
13337:47   Martin Cullen V40MTrent Park11.6 
13437:53   Katy JinxSENWTeam Trisports  
13537:55   Pete Eames V50MTeam Trisports36.0 
13637:57   Scott BalombV40MWatford Joggers  
13738:00   Jo SmithV35WTrent Park  
13838:05   Malcolm HartwellV50MEdmonton  
13938:10   Caroline WhitakerV45WWatford Joggers  
14038:16   Andrea Mann V35WGarden City Runners29.1 
14138:17   Paul Chapman V40MWalden Tri  
14238:20   Cheryl Sacks V35WSerpentine6.2 
14338:22   Mike CaddyV50MSt Albans Striders  
14438:23   Mike WilsonV50MEast London  
14638:28   Drew Lowrie V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
14738:29   Alison PutkoSENWWatford Joggers  
14838:29   Simon Douglas V35MTeam Trisports36.0 
15038:32   Marion Murphy V50WTrent Park36.0 
15138:39   Paul Hewitt V35MSt. Albans Striders35.7 
15238:42   Clare Bonnick V45WWatford Joggers15.0 
15338:45   Eddie Bayne V40MLondon Heathside26.3 
15438:46   Steve Trice V40MGarden City Runners32.2 
15538:46   Liz Walls V50WSt. Albans Striders17.1 
15638:48   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine9.1 
15738:49   Lesley Dutton V50WTeam Trisports36.0 
15838:52   William Raymond Harvey Simpson V45MSerpentine30.9 
15938:53   Andrew NugentV40MBroxbourne  
16038:53   Charlotte McCrossin SENWLondon Heathside35.7 
16138:54   Doug Mansell V55MEast London20.5 
16239:01   Peter Blackaller V50MSt. Albans Striders16.1 
16339:02   John Hope V60MSt. Albans Striders19.7 
16439:07   Howard SlavenSENMBroxbourne  
16539:08   Richard Thomas V45MTeam Trisports36.0 
16639:12   Anna Holden SENWTeam Trisports  
16739:13   Edward Manson V35MTeam Trisports  
16839:17   Valerie Metcalf V45WSerpentine21.6 
16939:18   Ella Ceraulo SENWFairlands Valley Spartans36.0 
17039:21   Mick Green V45MTrent Park13.0 
17139:22   Clare Murphy V40WTrent Park18.0 
17239:25   Clare Hewitt SENWSt. Albans Striders32.8 
17339:26   Dave FaulkerV50MGarden City Runners  
14939:29   Peter McDermotV40MBroxbourne  
17439:30   Jonathon Howe V45MWalden Tri  
17539:36   Malcolm HinsleyV50MSerpentine  
17639:45   Kevin DeamerV40MWalden Tri  
17739:46   Clare Cunningham SENWSt. Albans Striders/Cambridge TC15.6 
17839:47   Stephen G Vigor V45MWalden Tri36.0 
17939:48   Sharon Springfield V35WEast London13.3 
18039:49   Matt MitchellV40MWatford Joggers  
18139:52   Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners3.6 
18239:54   Alex StricklandSENMEdmonton  
18339:59   Martin Lippitt V55MTrent Park27.0 
18440:00   Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine6.3 
18540:02   Stewart SpawsonV50MTeam Trisports  
18640:04   Julie Simmons V50WHerts Phoenix/Allenbury's15.1 
18740:05   Roth O'ReillySENWWatford Joggers  
18840:06   Peter Joyce V50MEdmonton36.0 
18940:09   Deirdre HaydeckerV55WSt Albans Striders  
19040:09   Elodie Irving V35WTeam Trisports35.8 
19140:09   Naomi Woodland SENWTeam Trisports36.0 
19240:09   Steve Moakes V40MTeam Trisports35.0 
19340:12   Clare ThompsonV45WWalden Tri  
19440:14   Darren Wilby SENMFairlands Valley Spartans36.0 
19540:18   Malcolm Hall V40MRoyston36.0 
19640:19   Mandy AtreeV45WSt Albans Striders  
19740:22   Perry Gear V45MGarden City Runners35.1 
19840:27   Keith Perry V45MTeam Trisports  
19940:29   James Joy V40MTrent Park36.0 
20040:30   David Evans V70MRoyston21.4 
20140:35   Donna Dale V35WWalden Tri36.0 
20240:44   Huw Hamer SENMWatford Joggers12.6 
20340:45   Tony Shortland V45MTeam Trisports  
20440:47   Peter Goldfinch V50MTrent Park23.9 
20540:49   Trace Allen V65MGarden City Runners24.9 
20640:49   Sue K Mcintyre V40WWalden Tri36.0 
20740:54   Vin Patel V60MTrent Park36.0 
20840:56   Diana Braverman V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket16.6 
20941:03   Jimmy Hartwell V45MEast London36.0 
21041:17   Wayne Aylott V40MGarden City Runners18.7 
21141:23   Mick Wise V55MGarden City Runners19.4 
21241:27   Kate Williams SENWWatford Joggers36.0 
21341:29   Samantha Tophill V40WTeam Trisports27.5 
21441:40   Rob Parsons V60MLatton31.4 
21541:42   Malcolm Blackwood V60MTrent Park28.8 
21641:51   Pauline Edmunds V55WEdmonton26.0 
21742:01   Paul Dutton V50MTeam Trisports36.0 
21842:08   Dawn Easby SENWFairlands Valley Spartans31.4 
21942:17   Carol Reid V45WGarden City Runners21.8 
22042:19   Jonathan Ball V40MTrent Park25.6 
22142:26   Dave Knight V55MEast London21.1 
22242:26   Frank Robinson V65MEdmonton36.0 
22342:44   Gabrielle Johnson V40WLondon Heathside14.0 
22442:47   Kim Humphris V40WTeam Trisports36.0 
22542:54   Clive Cannon V50MFairlands Valley Spartans13.3 
22642:57   Sarah Newton V50WSerpentine14.6 
22742:58   Carole Jack V45WSt. Albans Striders19.3 
22842:59   Chris LombrouSENMEdmonton  
22943:09   John Bennett SENMEdmonton11.5 
23043:20   Mick ClarkeV40MTeam Trisports  
23143:28   Mark Glading V50MFairlands Valley Spartans32.2 
23243:32   Alex Pearson SENMSerpentine35.2 
23343:33   Richard ChapmanV60MBroxbourne  
23443:33   Katherine Duffy V35WWatford Joggers32.8 
23543:35   Francis MounierSENMEdmonton  
23643:37   Andy JayV40MFairlands Valley  
23743:39   Mark Cheadle SENMFairlands Valley Spartans14.9 
23843:41   Matt Gatherar SENMFairlands Valley Spartans  
23943:47   Manisha Gajjar V35WWatford Joggers24.0 
24043:52   Libby Mitchell V55WRoyston16.1 
24143:52   Dave SawkinsSENMGuest  
24243:53   Lucie Parker SENWSerpentine  
24344:00   Adrian Day V50MTrent Park19.3 
24444:15   Phil Skeffington V45WSerpentine25.6 
24544:17   Kevin Gournay V60MBroxbourne36.0 
24644:17   Carole Wisdom V50WSerpentine20.3 
24744:30   David Arnold V60MTrent Park35.0 
24844:34   Lorraine Pichelski V45WEdmonton21.1 
24944:41   Jane Allen V50WTrent Park34.0 
25044:46   Alison SprawsonV45WTeam Trisports  
Page: 1 2